Honolulu Overtime by Department

City and County of Honolulu Departmental Overtime Pay Calendar Year 2011 - 2013
Download Excel
DEPARTMENT201120122013
DEPARTMENT201120122013
Honolulu Police 251571511932377219142531
Environmental Services 102796191063729610527735
Honolulu Fire 1249321993981578463260
Emergency Services 530814657135495503174
Facility Maintenance 203680922621212230424
Parks and Recreation 10031121006279990370
Enterprise Services 423355462017509665
Transportation Services 293652285583320689
Design and Construction 347968282509388596
Information Technology 237728258751232210
Budget and Fiscal 210646199907194142
Permitting and Planning 9272313772882231
Emergency Management 556415547773764
Community Services 499785484913015
HART 134335306565185
Medical Examiner 499744574253102
Human Resources 343063952026767
Mayor's Office 324512583532855
Prosecuting Attorney 97981602712961
Customer Services 336851272060487
Corporation Counsel 249566470
~Total 581666435027147048923633

© 2017 Transparency Initiative by The Grassroot Institute of Hawaii.
Created by The Beretania Company

Subscribe to our Mailing List

Support Open Hawaii: