KAUAI SALARY DATA

Kauai County Salary Data as provided by Kauai County.
Download Excel
POSITION TITLEFISCAL YEARSALARY RANGE LOWSALARY RANGE HIGHOTHER PAYOVERTIME PAYTOTAL ANNUAL HEALTH INS COSTTOTAL ANNUAL STATE RETIREMENT COST
POSITION TITLEFISCAL YEARSALARY RANGE LOWSALARY RANGE HIGHOTHER PAYOVERTIME PAYTOTAL ANNUAL HEALTH INS COSTTOTAL ANNUAL STATE RETIREMENT COST
1ST DEP PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 2011624001248002941.6803737.0915501.53
ABSTRACTING ASSISTANT III 201131220.848048-1618.5601252.387023.6
ACCOUNT CLERK 201128828.84440868.25168.573507.221813.85
ACCOUNT CLERK 201128828.844408-261.180115.823225.31
ACCOUNT CLERK 201128828.8444084778.175218.8311191.411971.62
ACCOUNT CLERK 201128828.844408-1439.314059.644694.57359.31
ACCOUNT CLERK 201128828.844408-1386.2404215.556016.56
ACCOUNT CLERK 201128828.844408-1047.681213.814694.56564.26
ACCOUNTANT I 201138979.257699.2-2130.361880.284694.510031.06
ACCOUNTANT I 201138979.257699.2467.031486.234418.358514.94
ACCOUNTANT I 201138979.257699.2-751.152713.464391.737192.57
ACCOUNTANT II 201142140.862420.8748.164810.4111191.47115.8
ACCOUNTANT II 201142140.862420.8-2210.73738.924694.510889.83
ACCOUNTANT II 201142140.862420.8-1944.9604694.58439.36
ACCOUNTANT III 201145572.867496-2560.08570.2914567.928026.59
ACCOUNTANT III 201145572.8674965039.105896.985150.43
ACCOUNTANT III 201145572.867496-2561.28760.408054.94
ACCOUNTANT III 201145572.867496-2880.9604694.512504.12
ACCOUNTANT III 201145572.8674962924.26000
ACCOUNTANT III 201145572.867496-1348.5014567.9210076.6
ACCOUNTANT II 201142140.862420.8-2210.5205672.4112140.88
ACCOUNTANT II 201142140.862420.8-1855.6304694.57418.46
ACCOUNTANT I 201138979.257699.2-749.603454.165642.1
ACCOUNTANT IV 201151313.675961.6-3371.52158.0410601.510474.63
ACCOUNTANT IV 201151313.675961.6-2987.2738.234694.513695.1
ACCOUNTANT IV 201151313.675961.6400.35021.214694.511500.16
ACCOUNTANT IV 201151313.675961.6-3361.42249.664694.510915.87
ACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN 201133758.451937.6-1816.3704694.58582.26
ACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN 201133758.451937.6-2200.12526.284694.55081.14
ACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN 201133758.451937.6-713.9404694.58140.88
ACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN 201133758.451937.6-1641.8201428.587790.37
ACCTG SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATOR 201179102.4112382.4-3903.52430.0311191.417118.06
ADA COORDINATOR 201134999.9562379.2-2533.92011464.5811256.48
ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER 201151313.675961.6-2843.424728.831428.5815059.55
ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES ASST 201131220.848048-164.1604694.56378.09
ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST I 201135068.854017.6-450.560010437.7
ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 20113796058448-59.04008633.26
ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 20113796058448-2776.8204806.9411613.06
AGENCY ADMIN SUPPORT ASST 201135068.854017.6-1822.0872.0811191.47923.26
AGENCY ADMIN SUPPORT ASST 201135068.854017.6-1969.92010357.838550
AGRICULTURAL APPRAISAL SPCLT 201145572.867496-2187.8401686.789497.16
APPRAISAL SUPPORT SERVS ADMINS 20114804873964.8-2280.603232.28659.15
APPRAISER I 201134999.9562379.2-2022.72011191.46270.24
ASSISTANT BUILDING INSPECTOR 201135068.854017.6-1371.3014567.926671.02
ASST CHIEF PROCUREMENT OFFICER 201171760101961.6-3923.520017027.76
AUDIT MANAGER 201162400124800-4368.086703.0610655.623003.6
AUTO EQUIP SUPERINTENDENT 201165083.292456-2931.289393.524694.511360.79
AUTOMOTIVE MECHANIC I 201146238.446238.4-813.5404920.836813.38
AUTOMOTIVE MECHANIC I 201146238.446238.4-2134.0804670.166615.36
AUTOMOTIVE MECHANIC I 201146238.446238.4-19291467.2514484.159596.84
AUTOMOTIVE MECHANIC II 201148963.248963.2-2259.84014484.157005
AUTOMOTIVE MECHANIC II 201148963.248963.2-2147.511615.346247.4110148.01
AUTOMOTIVE MECHANIC I 201146238.446238.45394.121572.484670.167972.94
AUTOMOTIVE MECHANIC I 201146238.446238.4-2128.54800.3714484.156736.21
AUTOMOTIVE MECHANIC I 201146238.446238.4-254.4219.9511133.366893.32
AUTOMOTIVE MECHANIC I 201146238.446238.4-2134.08014484.159261.48
AUTOMOTIVE MECHANIC I 201146238.446238.4-2134.08014484.156615.36
AUTOMOTIVE STORES CLERK 201127747.242681.6-971.84011191.46103.54
BACKGROUND INVESTIGATOR 20115200062379.2-16773.69000
BACKGROUND INVESTIGATOR 20115200062379.2-6112.55000
BASEYARD ATTENDANT 201136961.636961.66496.722814.2706904.35
BASEYARD ATTENDANT 201136961.636961.611000.757918.2908357.86
BASEYARD ATTENDANT 201136961.636961.68798.976419.784670.1610932.39
BATTALION FIRE CHIEF 201165083.292456421.9511012.9114484.1530463.16
BATTALION FIRE CHIEF 201165083.2924561340.6616332.6614484.1534675.27
BATTALION FIRE CHIEF 201165083.29245642012246.7413152.9629148.49
BEAUT & PARKS MAINT SUPVR 201145323.250044.83089.26821.7809481.55
BEAUT & PARKS MAINT SUPVR 201145323.250044.8-84608.9409808.06
BODY AND FENDER REPAIRER 201146238.446238.4-1733.8504605.283277.02
BUDGET ADMINISTRATOR 201171760101961.632191.5205018.5613568.6
BUDGET/FISCAL SPECIALIST 201155494.482118.4-3505.92014567.9215215.4
BUDGET/FISCAL SPECIALIST 201155494.482118.4-2675.88014567.9214777.35
BUILDING INSPECTOR 201139478.460736-2493.12012565.197727.88
BUILDING INSPECTOR 201139478.460736-1894.0804806.948220.6
BUILDING INSPECTOR 201139478.4607362002.8804694.59412.01
BUILDING OFFICER 201155494.482118.4-2100.2817240.761428.5813204.59
BUILDING PERMIT CLERK 201131220.848048-1720.1704694.55663.92
BUILDING PERMIT CLERK 201131220.848048-1389.633.682478.947997.62
BUILDING PLANS EXAMINER 201139478.460736-1197.560093.97
BUILDING PLANS EXAMINER 201139478.460736-2121.23.684694.56607.27
BUILDING PLANS EXAMINER 201139478.4607362347.970450.678142.59
BUS DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201139977.639977.652.7329.3600
BUS DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201139977.639977.6229.15704.8400
BUS DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201139977.639977.6191.92110.7700
BUS DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201139977.639977.6138.2618500
BUS DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201139977.639977.6225.83201.5500
BUS DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201139977.639977.639.3629.3700
BUS DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201139977.639977.641.3000
BUS DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201139977.639977.6308.7574.200
BUS DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201139977.639977.6155.0475.2600
BUS DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201139977.639977.6162.93389.5200
BUS DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201139977.639977.664.47.2100
BUS DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201139977.639977.64608.3682.4400
BUS DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201139977.639977.6240.73825.2600
BUS DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201139977.639977.6106.6250.4700
BUS DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201139977.639977.6131.0814.9500
BUS DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201139977.639977.645.9929.3700
BUS DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201139977.639977.67011.53289.5700
BUS DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201139977.639977.6384.21984.39149.392816.56
BUS DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201139977.639977.671.4322.6900
BUS DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201136961.636961.6263.99191.8300
BUS DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201139977.639977.6236.9181.7800
BUS DRIVER 201139977.639977.6-2312110.4115845.657931.82
BUS DRIVER 201139977.639977.6353.9673.8714484.156059.99
BUS DRIVER 201139977.639977.6715.384088.171623.969402.89
BUS DRIVER 201139977.639977.6136.242507.6606392.42
BUS DRIVER 201139977.639977.6759.173869.406690.11
BUS DRIVER 201139977.639977.6323.551164.896136.723304.14
BUS DRIVER 201139977.639977.6827.64665.744785.156219.82
BUS DRIVER 201139977.639977.6114.042617.812117.883676.98
BUS DRIVER 201139977.639977.6-6975.5111.1202118.04
BUS DRIVER 201139977.639977.6-1118.1119002184.913163.85
BUS DRIVER 201139977.639977.6242.21967.41886.88648.17
BUS DRIVER 201139977.639977.69619.042183.584551.995661.79
BUS DRIVER 201139977.639977.6367.6120.742061.626054.07
BUS DRIVER 201139977.639977.6309.35773.541610.862675.7
BUS DRIVER 201139977.639977.6287.11175.854785.156065.26
BUS DRIVER 201139977.639977.6623.881010.7600
BUS DRIVER 201139977.639977.6-2539.66404.414670.166575.53
BUS DRIVER 201139977.639977.6765.41668.644640.983411.51
BUS DRIVER 201139977.639977.6438.41532.72300.736141.46
BUS DRIVER 201139977.639977.6602.54153.1512538.356109.17
BUS DRIVER 201139977.639977.6726.666320.915417.287052.93
BUS DRIVER 201139977.639977.6000349.76
BUS DRIVER 201139977.639977.6471.08588.124136.82670.73
BUS DRIVER 201139977.639977.62842654.4114484.156436.57
BUS DRIVER 201139977.639977.6614.41259.654236.128577.65
BUS DRIVER 201139977.639977.6651.991811.9106365.39
BUS DRIVER 201139977.639977.685.38763.362652.041927.01
BUS DRIVER 201139977.639977.6179.344999.113872.526772.59
BUS DRIVER 201139977.639977.6-26.1307.181524.712507.33
BUS DRIVER 201139977.639977.6451.41146.8806085.55
BUS DRIVER 201139977.639977.6212.1615.785248.716119.99
BUS DRIVER 201139977.639977.6-0.773329.99718.263960.6
BUS DRIVER 201139977.639977.6139.86571.333917.411898.12
BUS DRIVER 201139977.639977.6525.63519.934934.199243.71
BUS DRIVER 201139977.639977.6229.0456.295248.716038.61
BUS DRIVER 201139977.639977.6802.764460.554670.166785.29
BUS DRIVER 201139977.639977.6-1875.95179.624236.128798
BUS DRIVER 201139977.639977.6679.68709.875004.113365.27
BUS DRIVER 201139977.639977.62560.5718.624912.382924.64
BUSINESS MANAGEMENT OFFICER 201179102.4112382.420285.7814567.9220862.73
CAR CRIM & PROP CRIME INVESTGR 20113952051979.20000
CASHIER I 201127747.242681.6-841.081563.7411191.43985.96
CASHIER II 201130035.246176-1575.43707.9673046980.2
CASHIER I 201127747.242681.6-748.32171.54694.53283.44
CASHIER I 201127747.242681.6434.356.5411191.45128.04
CD PLANS & OPERATIONS OFFICER 201151313.675961.6-1884.051563.6714567.9212045.95
CENTRAL ACCOUNTING ANALYST 201155494.482118.4-1056.5404068.543744.02
CENTRAL ACCOUNTING ANALYST 201155494.482118.4-515.06006205.01
CENTRAL ACCOUNTING ANALYST 201155494.482118.4-2715.911260.66012803.5
CENTRAL PAYROLL ACCOUNTANT 201165083.292456-4240.32011191.419980
CHEMICAL TREATMENT WORKER 201139977.639977.6422.149.484670.166055.05
CHEMIST 201142140.862420.8-2187.84006783.72
CHIEF EXAM & MOT VEH INSPECTOR 20114804873964.8-2425.4014567.9210824.77
CHIEF OF FLD OPTRNS & MAINT 201198758.498758.45323.5523850.934806.9417724.97
CHIEF OF POLICE 2011107328114857.640004694.50
CHIEF OF WATER RES & PLANNING 201179102.4112382.4-5121.28927.3314567.9222561.18
CIVIL ENGINEER I 201138979.257699.2-3087.42140.563822.667560.28
CIVIL ENGINEER II 201142140.862420.8-1551.754721.8214567.9211378.26
CIVIL ENGINEER III 201145572.867496-2167.8404694.512141.44
CIVIL ENGINEER III 201145572.8674965256.7875014567.9211836.01
CIVIL ENGINEER III 201145572.867496-2956.16374.524806.9413082.69
CIVIL ENGINEER II 201142140.862420.8-24520.26005177.29
CIVIL ENGINEER V 201155494.482118.42292.3417056.234694.520556.62
CIVIL ENGINEER VI 201162420.892393.66433.285162.492682.413263.71
CIVIL ENGINEER VI 201171760101961.6-3835.16276.3614567.9219361.83
CIVIL ENGINEER VI 201171760101961.644867.710010221.52
CIVIL ENGINEER VII 201179102.4112382.4-4878.4636.914391.7215839.78
CIVIL ENGINEER VII 201179102.4112382.4-5073.283844.8311265.3516552.8
CIVIL ENGINEER VI 201171760101961.632783.69000
CIVIL ENGINEER VII 201179102.4112382.4-4826.47533.24694.524743.31
CIVIL ENGINEER V 201155494.482118.4-3625.12284.784694.517242.21
CIVIL ENGINEER V 201155494.482118.4-3115.9207683.7914668.12
CIVIL ENGINEER V 201155494.482118.4-2287.3614.853055.0610576.8
CIVIL SERVICE SECRETARY 201141038.463211.2-2697.611524694.511947.8
CLERICAL ASST(COMM RELATIONS) 201133758.451937.6-2121.5904800.586747.68
CLERICAL ASST(COMM RELATIONS) 201133758.451937.6-254.542.73777.044078.07
CLERK DISPATCHER I 201130035.246176-1553.523527.644694.55359.54
CLERK DISPATCHER I 201130035.246176-1199.1878.544694.56487.19
CLERK DISPATCHER I 201130035.246176-1149.553677.24694.57339.85
CLERK DISPATCHER II 201132427.249940.8-1110.8711574.561428.588114.18
CLERK DISPATCHER I 201130035.246176-1093.332042.584694.56753.89
CLERK DISPATCHER II 201132427.249940.8-1885.15000
CLERK DISPATCHER I 201130035.246176-2572.481270.6805984.79
CLERK DISPATCHER I 201130035.2461760000
CLERK DISPATCHER I 201130035.246176-1207.69917.614694.56748.12
CLERK DISPATCHER I 201130035.2461766.922.111593.05151.92
CLERK 201125667.239478.4-1231.894045.6311464.587345.35
CLERK 201125667.239478.4-646.564467.564806.946955.55
CLERK 201125667.239478.42214.37163.715134.596106.4
CLERK 201125667.239478.4-1185.4956.344806.945989.87
CLERK-TYPIST 201125667.239478.4-2164.0201394.88630.33
CLERK-TYPIST 201125667.239478.40000
CLERK-TYPIST 20111040039499.20000
CLERK-TYPIST 201125667.239478.4-1330.5620.791428.585780.56
CLERK-TYPIST 201125667.239478.4-610.367.041470.121299.41
CMCA COORDINATOR (UNCLASSIFIED 201134999.9562379.21168.0402803.465332.91
CODE ENF & PERMIT OPER CLK 201136524.856180.8-2304.9604694.510001.76
CODE ENFORCEMENT OFFICER 201155494.482118.4-1428.720890.769037.55
COMMISSION SUPPORT CLERK 201132427.249940.8-1496.6417.541252.384641.71
COMMISSION SUPPORT CLERK 201132427.249940.8-2049.604694.56354.48
COMMISSION SUPPORT CLERK 201132427.249940.8-1558.0804694.54829.76
COMMISSION SUPPORT CLERK 201132427.249940.8-1973.3504694.58896.2
COMMUNITY SERVICE WORKER 201126707.241038.4-1558.081.354694.54829.96
COMMUNITY SERVICE WORKER 201126707.241038.43374.561.807259.4
COMMUNITY SERVICE WORKER 201126707.241038.4-1386.242.254694.56017.03
COMMUNITY SERVICE WORKER 201126707.241038.4-1386.241.1311729.224297.72
COMPUTER SYS SUPPORT TECH II 201133758.451937.62930.822526.6314567.929413.77
COMPUTER SYSTEMS OFFICER 201165083.292456-4087.8108937.6313164.67
CONSTR AND MAINT SUPERVISOR II 201155931.261755.2-2130.543089.7310775.628506.44
CONSTRUCTION INSPECTOR II 201139478.4607361736.69948.946393.427090.81
CONSTRUCTION MANAGER 201162400124800-300000
CONSTRUCTION MANAGER 201162400124800-2801.4256.2505965.98
CONSTRUCTION MANAGER 201162400124800-3935.622943.114694.521941.98
CONSTRUCTION MANAGER 2011624001248000000
COUNCIL CHAIR 201163876.863876.8-790.65004010.55
COUNCIL CHAIR 201163876.863876.84615.2604694.513980.22
COUNCIL MEMBER 201156784567844240012691.5912946.08
COUNCIL MEMBER 20115678456784422004694.512946.08
COUNCIL MEMBER 20115678456784-508.34005418.72
COUNCIL MEMBER 20115678456784-508.3402061.625418.72
COUNCIL MEMBER 20115678456784-738.17009856.68
COUNCIL MEMBER 20115678456784-542.8601342.512902.59
COUNCIL MEMBER 201156784567842362.4608969.867527.36
COUNCIL MEMBER 201156784567841911.280011629.64
COUNCIL MEMBER 201156784567842362.46000
COUNCIL SERVICES ADMINISTRATOR 201171760101961.6-109.168801.224694.515651.62
COUNCIL SERVICES ASSISTANT II 201134999.9562379.2-1993.451897.234044.910
COUNCIL SERVICES ASSISTANT I 201134999.9562379.2-1505.59357.58103.275492.97
COUNCIL SERVICES REVIEW OFCR 201165083.292456-719.446504.84010387.23
COUNTY ATTORNEY 2011107328114857.6-4793.48011191.423342.99
COUNTY AUDITOR 2011107328114857.6-4838.660756.0125077.62
COUNTY CLERK 2011107328114857.6-4798.6604694.525077.62
COUNTY DRUG COORDINATOR 201134999.9562379.2-2617.4404694.58299.56
COUNTY ENGINEER 2011107328114857.6-999.6808602.7812934.39
COUNTY TELECOM OFFICER 201162420.892393.6-3902.72014567.9217112
CREDIT AND COLLECTION CLERK 201131220.848048-842.765183.9107305.79
CUSTODIAL SERVICES SUPERVISOR 201139041.643097.6-1554.023.6814567.927854.81
CZM ENFORCEMENT OFFICER 201142681.665790.4-2397.1201883.27430.88
DATA ENTRY OPERATOR I 201125667.239478.4833.961799.724308.741565.83
DATA ENTRY OPERATOR I 201125667.239478.4-1064.97000
DATA ENTRY OPRTR II 201127747.242681.6-905.923475.865422.045645.09
DEP DIRECTOR OF PARKS & REC 201198758.498758.4-4831.18014567.9222219.76
DEPARTMENTAL CONTRACTS OFFICER 201151313.675961.65988.44811.7311191.414283.62
DEPARTMENTAL PERS SPCLT II 201145572.8674969203.81004535.96
DEPARTMENTAL PERSNL OFFICER 201171760101961.6-4675.20020292
DEPARTMENTAL STAFF ASST I 201142140.862420.811717.3302061.625452.48
DEPARTMENTAL STAFF ASST II 201145572.867496-2596.13939.31012223.54
DEPARTMENTAL STAFF ASST II 201145572.8674963113.39879.985260.212179.17
DEPT PERSONNEL ASST II 201136524.856180.8-1152.2215456.2714567.9213797.05
DEPT PERSONNEL ASST II 201136524.856180.8-3460.6007564.06
DEPT TRANSPORTATION COORD 201142140.862420.8-317.21981.073249.255300.6
DEPTL PUBLIC RELATIONS SPCLT 201142140.862420.8-1883.361714.5114567.929489.3
DEPUTY COUNTY ATTORNEY 20116000894452.8-5995.07011464.5817536.16
DEPUTY COUNTY ATTORNEY 20116000894452.8-4070.4204694.517927.74
DEPUTY COUNTY ATTORNEY 20116000894452.82001755.595775.04
DEPUTY COUNTY ATTORNEY 20116000894452.8-4110.42014567.9217927.74
DEPUTY COUNTY ATTORNEY 20116000894452.8-4050.4204694.517927.74
DEPUTY COUNTY ATTORNEY 20116000894452.8-7217.409477.216041.72
DEPUTY COUNTY ATTORNEY 20116000894452.8-4070.41016320.1717927.73
DEPUTY COUNTY ATTORNEY 20116000894452.8-4033.55014567.9218027.74
DEPUTY COUNTY CLERK 201198758.498758.4-3317.120017415.93
DEPUTY COUNTY ENGINEER 201198758.498758.42005961.9210368.6
DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF FINANCE 201198758.498758.417052.260307.98557.84
DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF FINANCE 20116000894452.8-3354.3206896.2211392.29
DEPUTY FIRE CHIEF 201198758.498758.4420014567.9231500.72
DEPUTY MANAGER ENGINEER 201198758.498758.4-4517.2404621.7119780.09
DEPUTY PLANNING DIRECTOR 201198758.498758.4-3943.6806068.340
DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 2011624001248001283.33011191.420381.44
DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 201134999.9562379.2001342.512887.5
DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 20116000894452.82684.6302223.592662.5
DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 20116000894452.8367.51011234.459615.98
DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 20116000894452.8-1134.6801570.961062.5
DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 20116000894452.8003217.0510106.25
DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 201162400124800-223.4202142.228956.05
DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 20116000894452.840014567.929450
DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 201134999.9562379.2208.3303580.5510281.22
DERELICT/ABANDONED VEH COOR 201132427.249940.8-169868.442291.987619.74
DETECTIVE 201162379.2871523028.6711057.4513063.9831542.1
DETECTIVE 201162379.2871525856.58311539871.9837338.83
DETECTIVE 201162379.2871525539.5711268.3113063.9833605.33
DETECTIVE 201162379.2871523631.365994.1413063.9828023.99
DETECTIVE 201162379.28715213959.6130423.014111.1536021.96
DETECTIVE 201162379.2871523090.1840071.3710128.6340673.64
DETECTIVE 201162379.2871525278.979752.7413063.9827937.93
DETECTIVE 201162379.2871525727.613425.531238.5829160.16
DETECTIVE 201162379.287152-4593.510524.391942.78
DETECTIVE 201162379.2871526889.0714845.3813063.9830517.8
DIR OF PARKS AND RECREATION 2011107328114857.6-4713.48014567.9221500.14
DIR OF PERSONNEL SERVICES 2011103043.2103043.2-4395.36010957.5920640.1
DIRECTOR OF ECON DEVELOPMENT 2011103043.2103043.2-4575.37011191.420640.1
DIRECTOR OF FINANCE 2011107328114857.6-4767.590023342.97
DIRECTOR OF GOLF COURSE MTNCE 201151313.675961.6-2451.842.5314567.9210695.89
DIRECTOR OF HOUSING 2011107328114857.6-4635.36011191.422409.15
DIRECTOR, DEPT OF LIQUOR CNTRL 2011103043.2103043.2-2335.37012930.9222409.16
DISTRICT ROAD OVERSEER II 201157262.463211.2840217878.6314567.9218528.48
DISTRICT ROAD OVERSEER I 20115376859342.4-1787.821012.3611191.411097.76
DRIVER LICENSE CLERK I 201128828.844408-1768.0805260.28598.3
DRIVER LICENSE CLERK I 201128828.844408-1382.5206238.114474.43
DRIVER LICENSE CLERK II 201130035.246176-1685.7605134.595224.56
DRIVER LICENSE CLERK I 201128828.844408-1537.3604694.57040.66
DRIVER LICENSE EXAM & INSPECT 201135068.854017.6-3147.4903224.386676.25
DRIVER LICENSE EXAMINER 201133758.451937.6714.68007513.54
ECON DEV SPCLT IV 201151313.675961.6-2730.562.255672.418588.38
ECON DEV SPCLT IV 201151313.675961.6-2131.86438.634694.510793.76
ECON DEV SPCLT IV 201151313.675961.61644.182037.79016036.88
ECON DEV SPCLT IV 201151313.675961.6-2990.041913.184694.59949.69
ELEC-ELECTRONIC EQUIP REPAIRER 201147923.247923.2-1974.4504670.169648.13
ELEC-ELECTRONIC EQUIP REPAIRER 201147923.247923.2-2004.4705093.799643.92
ELEC-ELECTRONIC EQUIP REPAIRER 201147923.247923.2-1919.844.7311133.366900.41
ELECTION CLERK II 201127747.242681.60160.0800
ELECTION CLERK II 201127747.242681.619.854638.31202.513674.59
ELECTION CLERK II 201127747.242681.6495.064883.652061.623724.36
ELECTION CLERK II 201127747.242681.60160.0800
ELECTION CLERK II 201127747.242681.60240.1200
ELECTION CLERK II 201127747.242681.60000
ELECTION CLERK II 201127747.242681.6-897.554440.91570.962738.16
ELECTIONS ADMINISTRATOR 201155494.482118.4-2106.3815678.6114567.9216348.14
ELECTIONS ASSISTANT 201133758.451937.69218.437884.6010787.95
ELECTRICAL INSPECTOR 201139478.460736-1822.08072.797908.12
ELECTRICAL INSPECTOR 201139478.460736-1969.92014781.826107.16
ELECTRICAL INSPECTOR 201139478.460736-1560.96010490.377255.68
ELECTRICIAN HELPER 201136961.636961.6-1260.88547.7111133.365437.07
EMERGENCY MANAGEMENT OFFICER 201171760101961.64343.123212.9114567.9219118.83
ENG DRAFTING TECH III 201139478.460736-2217.6011191.49624.36
ENG DRAFTING TECH II 201136524.856180.8-2131.2316.3514567.929315.8
ENGINEERING PROG ADMINISTRATOR 201171760101961.6-4558.3202290.2420316.54
ENGINEERING PROGRAM ASST 201133758.451937.66416.14002885.17
ENGINEERING SUPPORT TECH III 201136524.856180.8-1969.9204694.58550
ENGINEERING SUPPORT TECH III 201136524.856180.8-2029.604763.58896.2
ENGINEERING SUPPORT TECH III 201136524.856180.8-1665.6604694.55906.14
ENGINEERING SUPPORT TECH I 201128828.844408-1274.9204806.944672.36
ENVIRMNTL SVCS MGMT ENGINEER 201171760101961.6-3841.444206.6914567.9212726.82
ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES OFFICER 201162400124800-4831.840022219.6
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR I 201138438.438438.41487.815689.406842.01
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR II 201144553.644553.6-729.643075.5514484.157022.4
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR II 201144553.644553.61411.2111269.724503.727321.79
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR II 201144553.644553.689632465.733678.32958.18
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR II 201144553.644553.6-1797.05979.97886.86546.64
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR II 201144553.644553.6-2036.328.9314484.156374.54
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR II 201144553.644553.6193.269473.1114484.1511203.08
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR II 201144553.644553.61132.94265.4611133.366885.64
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR II 201144553.644553.6-2011.49567.0214484.159819.45
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR II 201144553.644553.6-1642.18594.2414484.159132.95
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 201146238.446238.4-15315.77012538.354638.05
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 201146238.446238.4-8369.074.734670.167940.49
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 201146238.446238.4-2187533.5214484.156682.04
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 201146238.446238.4-15.7420008.554670.1613759.4
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 201146238.446238.4-1924.59336.5907974.69
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 201146238.446238.4-1688.264819.834670.167387.47
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 201146238.446238.4367.73301.1614484.157478.9
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 201146238.446238.4-2124.553034.414484.157064.45
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 201146238.446238.4-1188.4520673.9314484.159730.62
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 201146238.446238.4-1719.0236362.7411133.3612126.56
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 201146238.446238.4-5402.731817.0914698.295976.77
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 201146238.446238.4-1084.1510160.9614484.1511549.8
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 201146238.446238.4-1.35144.895108.289726.69
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 201146238.446238.4-1990.1910453.654785.1511442.43
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 201146238.446238.4-1417.1414266.6314484.158792.64
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR II 201144553.644553.6-2046.321418.9714484.159220.42
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 201146238.446238.4-905.0114108.8310187.18772.6
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR II 201144553.644553.6-1612.32667.279793.956492.33
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR II 201144553.644553.6-912.111086.455851.569373.23
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR II 201144553.644553.6-23872.320.533411.872868.97
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR II 201144553.644553.6-1679.11625.9114484.159129.76
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR II 201144553.644553.6-962.862249.14785.156856.55
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR II 201144553.644553.6-177.38547.3909409.71
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR II 201144553.644553.6-669.116593.614670.167494.9
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR II 201144553.644553.6670.824110.468215.5910183.78
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR II 201144553.644553.61542.2404670.1610349.33
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR II 201144553.644553.6-9005.21064.88817.575468.41
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR II 201144553.644553.6-907.591559.4609478.56
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR I 201138438.438438.43462.91578.3514484.156369.5
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IV 201147923.247923.2-1777.713936.274670.168958.69
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR TRAINER 201139478.460736-2493.1205260.210818.96
EX ASST/BOARDS & COMM ADMSTR 201171760101961.6-4430.40020877.84
EXEC SECRETARY TO THE MAYOR 201151937.679996.8-2897.14011191.410094.53
EXECUTIVE ASST TO THE MAYOR 201171760101961.6-2361.54009299.87
EXECUTIVE ASST TO THE MAYOR 201162400124800-4511.130890.7619448.91
EXECUTIVE ASST TO THE MAYOR 201171760101961.6-2870.0106279.029678.9
EXECUTIVE ASST TO THE MAYOR 201171760101961.6-4430.4014567.9219229.64
EXECUTIVE ON RECREATION 201165083.292456-3232.641632.874761.4914443.01
EXECUTIVE ON TRANSPORTATION 201165083.292456-2853.840176.210173.93
EXECUTIVE PROTOCOL OFFICER 201145572.867496-577.9502113.595062.9
FIELD EQUIP SERVICE ATTENDANT 20114160041600-1920014484.155950.8
FIELD OPERATIONS CLERK 201127747.242681.6-1704.608552.027310.43
FIELD OPERATIONS CLERK 201127747.242681.6-1325.68050.67314.14
FIELD OPERATIONS CLERK 201127747.242681.6-175204310.257605.36
FIELD OPERATIONS CLERK 201127747.242681.6-393.8313.3403806.01
FIELD OPERATIONS CLERK 201127747.242681.6-3091.4204463.625938.93
FILM IND COORD(KAUAI FILM COM) 201145572.867496-2421.28011191.47940.88
FINANCE SERVICES SECRETARY 20113796058448-1779.08285.1514567.927968
FIRE CAPTAIN 20114721686985.6462.022753.114484.1525953.52
FIRE CAPTAIN 20114721686985.62048.4911231.6029892.31
FIRE CAPTAIN 20114721686985.6638.5913201.74029338.08
FIRE CAPTAIN 20114721686985.6674.966407.414484.1528086.09
FIRE CAPTAIN 20114721686985.61453.8110982.9614484.1531577.28
FIRE CAPTAIN 20114721686985.6977.2615527.0414484.1532858.64
FIRE CAPTAIN 20114721686985.6839.619723.92030984.93
FIRE CAPTAIN 20114721686985.61691.1815041.814484.1532928.13
FIRE CAPTAIN 20114721686985.62065.879668.5514308.7127830.41
FIRE CAPTAIN 20114721686985.6722.6111453.34254.3631486.62
FIRE CAPTAIN 20114721686985.6924.6310092.7311133.3629039.66
FIRE CAPTAIN 20114721686985.62759.4613232.8414484.1529259.05
FIRE CAPTAIN 20114721686985.66303.7811984.92841.2931318.07
FIRE CAPTAIN 20114721686985.61133.5110929.414484.1528707.69
FIRE CAPTAIN 20114721686985.6971.9511549.614484.1530536.35
FIRE CAPTAIN 20114721686985.6991.1310884.9914484.1530325.92
FIRE CAPTAIN 20114721686985.61133.6611181.66367.0830475.76
FIRE CAPTAIN 20114721686985.615144.998740.33582.3629686.3
FIRE CAPTAIN 20114721686985.66171.8816790.264731.8433836.53
FIRE CAPTAIN 20114721686985.61619.5317148.5411133.3633062.38
FIRE CAPTAIN 20114721686985.61088.5414321.4614484.1531428.98
FIRE CAPTAIN 20114721686985.61510.827562.53218.4328408.94
FIRE CAPTAIN 20114721686985.65749.8312569.9414484.1532998.06
FIRE CAPTAIN 20114721686985.649.268923.5514484.1528557.8
FIRE CAPTAIN 20114721686985.66247.915248.785765.8534003.01
FIRE CAPTAIN 20114721686985.6705.4210053.210950.5527813.89
FIRE CAPTAIN 20114721686985.6658.037367.2214484.1527281.25
FIRE CAPTAIN 20114721686985.65786.8910570.4111498.5232821.39
FIRE CAPTAIN 20114721686985.61540.7912545.134670.1630567.92
FIRE CHIEF 2011107328114857.658007072.4834239.84
FIRE EQUIPMENT MECHANIC 201147923.247923.2-2206.071108.5511133.369834.36
FIRE FIGHTER I 201134507.263564.82325.995414.1614484.1519131.59
FIRE FIGHTER I 201134507.263564.83862.096809.1214484.1520576.87
FIRE FIGHTER I 201134507.263564.81826.185157.149436.5316481.66
FIRE FIGHTER I 201134507.263564.8-37.063618.867192.7614387.19
FIRE FIGHTER I 201134507.263564.81783.787872.0811133.3618916.21
FIRE FIGHTER I 201134507.263564.81996.624539.462249.0417399.49
FIRE FIGHTER I 201134507.263564.81113.975130.75016280.37
FIRE FIGHTER I 201134507.263564.81931.885557.9512142.9217608.69
FIRE FIGHTER I 201134507.263564.81626.25914.284670.1618666.06
FIRE FIGHTER I 201134507.263564.82967.337147.7514840.5219097.92
FIRE FIGHTER I 201134507.263564.82073.55416.614597.6818246.9
FIRE FIGHTER I 201134507.263564.83734.595338.014670.1618160.22
FIRE FIGHTER I 201134507.263564.83258.275473.0622936.8318651.12
FIRE FIGHTER I 201134507.263564.83079.466465.3111133.3618910.65
FIRE FIGHTER I 201134507.263564.81927.016181.147245.9617792.52
FIRE FIGHTER I 201134507.263564.82249.375762.714665.0817870.9
FIRE FIGHTER I 201134507.263564.82692.44916.714840.5218691.86
FIRE FIGHTER I 201134507.263564.82116.46038.341198917860.52
FIRE FIGHTER I 201134507.263564.8939.956037.563872.5216516.14
FIRE FIGHTER I 201134507.263564.82146.665515.32478.5317711.07
FIRE FIGHTER I 201134507.263564.82751.125154.0213441.0817768.61
FIRE FIGHTER I 201134507.263564.82818.555684.66018570.62
FIRE FIGHTER I 201134507.263564.82674.818137.1412538.3518709.67
FIRE FIGHTER II 201137315.268764.82351.528615.4814840.5221806
FIRE FIGHTER II 201137315.268764.83372.6811445.7811133.3624298.51
FIRE FIGHTER II 201137315.268764.83009.248865.218832.1821646.87
FIRE FIGHTER II 201137315.268764.82904.818794.7814484.1521345.09
FIRE FIGHTER II 201137315.268764.82372.4410179.2115559.820939.93
FIRE FIGHTER III 201140372.8743602916.857601.5814840.5224153.83
FIRE FIGHTER III 201140372.8743601121.325140.5914484.1523439.61
FIRE FIGHTER III 201140372.8743602811.877015.5614484.1525409.94
FIRE FIGHTER III 201140372.8743606144.659757.2714840.5226867.74
FIRE FIGHTER III 201140372.8743602373.699834.7811133.3626749.71
FIRE FIGHTER III 201140372.8743608964.6610724.3114484.1528940.35
FIRE FIGHTER III 201140372.8743605619.488670.76024372.55
FIRE FIGHTER III 201140372.8743601574.661168.2814484.1520185.26
FIRE FIGHTER III 201140372.8743602437.199323.7514484.1523603.29
FIRE FIGHTER III 201140372.8743602002.928369.61886.825257.93
FIRE FIGHTER III 201140372.8743603192.298851.314484.1524675.75
FIRE FIGHTER III 201140372.8743605827.318473.248718.324355.38
FIRE FIGHTER III 201140372.8743602148.0910841.2616276.226816.86
FIRE FIGHTER III 201140372.8743602657.726766.31625.6823852.25
FIRE FIGHTER III 201140372.8743601404.595432.4811498.5223046.16
FIRE FIGHTER III 201140372.8743609901.9411978.7511133.3628750.69
FIRE FIGHTER III 201140372.8743601548.717568.5214484.1522117.8
FIRE FIGHTER III 201140372.8743602914.427552.5711654.5423791.41
FIRE FIGHTER III 201140372.8743602826.248744.3415200.5525470.14
FIRE FIGHTER III 201140372.8743601050.754806.354670.1620282.54
FIRE FIGHTER III 201140372.8743601755.4510098.1914484.1526450.71
FIRE FIGHTER III 201140372.8743601409.316293.337807.6523657.64
FIRE FIGHTER III 201140372.874360903.046267.9611133.3623493.08
FIRE FIGHTER III 201140372.8743607834.5811532.873699.9628812.29
FIRE FIGHTER III 201140372.8743603472.559522.1814484.1526818.55
FIRE FIGHTER III 201140372.8743602119.346486.4022398.41
FIRE FIGHTER III 201140372.8743602216.068303.074785.1525627.37
FIRE FIGHTER III 201140372.8743601884.9311896.044670.1625624.67
FIRE FIGHTER III 201140372.8743601530.88135.2514840.5224294.3
FIRE FIGHTER III 201140372.8743609136.056169.755188.3413641.34
FIRE FIGHTER II 201137315.268764.82521.76591.9616276.220525.4
FIRE FIGHTER II 201137315.268764.82155.557699.184597.6820984.79
FIRE FIGHTER II 201137315.268764.82136.338775.8114840.5221264.13
FIRE FIGHTER II 201137315.268764.82537.798067.544739.1620341.31
FIRE FIGHTER II 201137315.268764.82475.187489.074670.1620983.76
FIRE FIGHTER I 201134507.263564.81904.684925.8914484.1518464.87
FIRE FIGHTER II 201137315.268764.83313.58434.494670.1624669.9
FIRE FIGHTER II 201137315.268764.81065.028986.1614484.1520975.32
FIRE FIGHTER II 201137315.268764.82647.697715.844168.3621653.09
FIRE FIGHTER II 201137315.268764.82310.19081.1614484.1521235.14
FIRE FIGHTER II 201137315.268764.82661.189544.4614484.1522007.71
FIRE FIGHTER I 201134507.263564.8-3140.092259.3315623.2716918.22
FIRE FIGHTER I 201134507.263564.82715.526918.3514484.1518880.97
FIRE FIGHTER I 201134507.263564.81698.554887.7213315.9117316.34
FIRE FIGHTER I 201134507.263564.81711.942932.2514484.1517350.62
FIRE FIGHTER I 201134507.263564.81929.776566.544670.1618566.46
FIRE FIGHTER I 201134507.263564.82206.87808.114670.1619039.24
FIRE FIGHTER I 201134507.263564.82794.736713.7314484.1519692.24
FIRE FIGHTER I 201134507.263564.82014.64707.6615559.818038.27
FIRE FIGHTER I 201134507.263564.81476.875570.044599.3417505.88
FIRE FIGHTER I 201134507.263564.81039.4449354670.1616167.9
FIRE FIGHTER I 201134507.263564.81948.875791.664670.1616709.31
FIRE FIGHTER I 201134507.263564.8762.014168.232124.9315868.31
FIRE FIGHTER I 201134507.263564.81858.276026.0112595.1118391.07
FIRE FIGHTER I 201134507.263564.82138.268267.914670.1621341.33
FIRE FIGHTER I 201134507.263564.82824.785784.699957.4217955.01
FIRE FIGHTER I 201134507.263564.83039.787468.69175.4418652.31
FIRE FIGHTER I 201134507.263564.82645.1710048.1614484.1521242.07
FIRE FIGHTER I 201134507.263564.82601.25629.055248.7117841.11
FIRE FIGHTER I 201134507.263564.81104.384757.091238.5816139.62
FIRE FIGHTER I 201134507.263564.81826.985268.416767.0117494.24
FIRE FIGHTER I 201134507.263564.82021.216538.4613965.3619377.13
FIRE FIGHTER I 201134507.263564.82221.236235.2022791.26
FIRE FIGHTER I 201134507.263564.81995.295027.9914484.1519428.97
FIRE FIGHTER I 201134507.263564.819917988.9114484.1522154.83
FIRE FIGHTER I 201134507.263564.82911.836930.714670.1618418.92
FIRE FIGHTER I 201134507.263564.81526.885201.91414.0217421.14
FIRE FIGHTER I 201134507.263564.82369.45927.814840.5218897.55
FIRE FIGHTER I 201134507.263564.82055.695416.534670.1617708.1
FIRE FIGHTER I 201134507.263564.81935.216969.9414840.5218125.8
FIRE FIGHTER I 201134507.263564.82830.344988.57017767.34
FIRE FIGHTER I 201134507.263564.82045.826821.8314484.1518688.5
FIRE FIGHTER I 201134507.263564.81146.635254.465248.7116309.55
FIRE FIGHTER I 201134507.263564.8-189.235191.885248.7116842.1
FIRE PREVENTION INSPECTOR II 201143659.280433.6929.134319.6111133.3625667.79
FIRST DEPUTY COUNTY ATTORNEY 201198758.498758.4-4517.25014567.9221475.56
FISCAL OFFICER I 201151313.675961.6-2755.2612576.78492.3315645.33
GOLF COURSE GROUNDSKEEPER 201134174.434174.4-1195.69014484.154945.26
GOLF COURSE GROUNDSKEEPER 201134174.434174.4-1013.386.324670.166963.03
GOLF COURSE GROUNDSKEEPER 201134174.434174.4-1355.5853.724670.166901.06
GOLF COURSE GROUNDSKEEPER 201134174.434174.4-522.6116.324670.167068.11
GOLF COURSE GROUNDSKEEPER 201134174.434174.4341.124.224670.165179.39
GOLF COURSE GROUNDSKEEPER 201134174.434174.445.01436.984670.165196.91
GOLF COURSE GROUNDSKEEPER 201134174.434174.4-1113.54214.5414484.156985.67
GOLF COURSE MARSHAL 201125667.239478.4-720.48002232.84
GOLF COURSE OPERATIONS ASSIST 201132427.249940.81409.221003.1110640.6210960.86
GOLF COURSE OPERATIONS CLERK 201130035.246176238.433861.914694.59812.1
GOLF COURSE STARTER 201130035.246176-129.4439.354694.55740.21
GRANT COORDINATOR 201151313.675961.6-2511.82144.2816320.1710706.76
GRANT FISCAL SPECIALIST 201134999.9562379.2-2272.851060.6611191.410645.69
GRANTS PROGRAM MANAGER 201159030.483865.6-3016.51518.66013847.39
GRANTS SPECIALIST II 201142140.862420.8-5159.3000
GREENSKEEPING CREW LEADER 201148963.248963.2-1554.743.6807108.35
GROUNDS HELPER 201132780.832780.8-756.482239.2812538.352680.29
GROUNDSKEEPER 201133238.433238.4-369.152876.414670.167502.35
GROUNDSKEEPER 201133238.433238.4-1516.324.24670.164757.45
GROUNDSKEEPER 201133238.433238.4-2636.9105248.716424.19
GROUNDSKEEPER 201133238.433238.4-231.8804670.164948.62
GROUNDSKEEPER 201133238.433238.4-1534.08016276.26655.8
GROUNDSKEEPER 201133238.433238.4-1406.0904670.164773.33
GROUNDSKEEPER 201133238.433238.4-1526.92006657.3
GROUNDSKEEPER 201133238.433238.4-1534.08012538.354754.16
GROUNDSKEEPER 201133238.433238.4-2889.74167.7911133.366406.34
GROUNDSKEEPER 201133238.433238.4-6508.487202789.925762.35
GROUNDSKEEPER 201133238.433238.4-1163.0410.55635.56709.44
HEAVY TRUCK DRIVER 201139977.639977.6-1835.125.2505719.86
HEAVY VEHICLE MECHANIC I 201147923.247923.2-1612.44977.1411133.369931.45
HEAVY VEHICLE MECHANIC II 20115085650856-2227.86202.251414.027324.56
HOUSING ASSISTANCE CLERK III 201132427.249940.8-1685.76684.94694.57458.22
HOUSING SELF SUFF SPCLST II 201145572.867496-2462.4750.2614567.9210844.4
HOUSING SELF SUFF SPCLST I 201142140.862420.8-2022.72252.845072.636308.16
HOUSING SERVICES WORKER I 201131220.848048-1969.9204694.56107.16
HOUSING TECHNICIAN 201133758.451937.6-1558.08014567.926761.64
HSNG ASSISTANCE SPCLT I 201142140.862420.8-832.88008245.36
HSNG ASSISTANCE SPCLT I 201136025.653352704.221.86204.053815.87
HSNG ASSISTANCE SPECLT III 201142140.862420.8-3795.5704591.2311321.65
HSNG ASSISTANCE SPECLT III 201142140.862420.8-2022.7204694.58778.36
HSNG QUALITY STNDRDS INSP II 201136524.856180.8-2217.604694.59624.36
HUMAN RESOURCES COORDINATOR 201138979.257699.2-2261.12590.464694.510005.54
HVY AUTO & CONSTR EQUIP WELDER 201147923.247923.2-2053.932937.611412.7510237.84
HVY VEH & CONSTR EQUIP MECH I 201147923.247923.21935.36012538.357479.48
HVY VEH & CONSTR EQUIP MECH II 20115085650856-806.85014484.1510510.28
HVY VEH & CONSTR EQUIP MECH I 201147923.247923.2179.3204670.167216.09
HVY VEH & CONSTR EQUIP MECH I 201147923.247923.2-2208.961157.7611133.367031.53
HVY VEH & CONSTR EQUIP MECH I 201147923.247923.2-1289.76207.3611133.367026.81
HWY CONSTR & MAINT SUPVSR I 201148963.248963.2-157.582929.965248.717750.55
HWY CONSTR & MAINT SUPVSR I 201148963.248963.2-1002.481687.514484.1510404.46
HWY CONSTR & MAINT SUPVSR II 201150523.255785.64253.0415956.413271.5314847.73
HWY CONSTR & MAINT SUPVSR II 201150523.255785.63483.98778.8514567.929360.33
HWY CONSTR & MAINT SUPVSR I 201148963.248963.2-1541.672952.272921.697532.78
HWY CONSTR & MAINT SUPVSR I 201148963.248963.2703.9619983.1311133.3610369.69
IDENTIFICATION TECHNICIAN III 201136524.856180.8-2525.11014567.927757.93
INFO TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST I 201142140.862420.82242.08767.9614567.929434.63
INFO TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST II 201145572.8674964276.43734.4114567.9212692.62
INFO TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST II 201145572.8674967737.973195.44806.9412627.62
INFO TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST I 201142140.862420.8-806.882468.8306822.92
INFO TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST IV 201155494.482118.4-3635.12114.595849.6211318.06
INFO TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST IV 201155494.482118.4-2388.06315.1416320.179049.66
INFO TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST IV 201155494.482118.4-2946.161969.4411056.6513417.59
JANITOR II 201133238.433238.4-1227.481051.7114484.156940.98
JANITOR II 201133238.433238.4-914.471464.8181825043.04
JANITOR II 201133238.433238.4-693.338965.5311133.366127.55
JANITOR II 201133238.433238.4-1304.65886.892473.016876.32
JANITOR II 201133238.433238.4-1394.08014484.154775.11
JANITOR II 201133238.433238.4-1264.1404670.164794.59
JANITOR II 201133238.433238.4-1519.11131.852944.826684.52
JANITOR II 201133238.433238.4-953.022134.3862.82357.77
JANITOR II 201133238.433238.4-1381.5802178.126685.15
JANITOR II 201133238.433238.4-978.22004777.09
JANITOR II 201133238.433238.4-1349.58219.9304811.76
JANITOR II 201133238.433238.4-1166.9604670.164809.17
JANITOR II 201133238.433238.413067.26002414.01
JANITOR II 201133238.433238.4-610.247447.7314484.154924.81
JANITOR II 201133238.433238.4-1528.7604815.66656.87
JANITOR II 201133238.433238.4-233.0801666.55387.18
JANITOR II 201133238.433238.4-457.6401238.582423.49
JANITOR II 201133238.433238.4-1397.5809430.24774.58
JANITOR II 201133238.433238.4-1385.6804670.166686.91
JANITOR II 201133238.433238.4-10951.0507656.533341.6
JANITOR II 201133238.433238.4-1389.18011133.364775.82
JANITOR II 201133238.433238.4-1393.3804670.167258.31
JANITOR II 201133238.433238.4-76.811757.811133.365004.96
JANITOR II 201133238.433238.4-1249.8804670.166715.5
JANITOR WORKING SUPERVISOR 201135547.235547.2-1460.44487.65242.565180.32
JANITOR WORKING SUPERVISOR 201135547.235547.2-1371.181687.0207507.5
JUVENILE COUNSELOR 201142140.862420.8-2880.96483.91390.089004.06
KWMCH & HOOLOKAHI PROG MGR 201151313.675961.6-3371.521279.644044.9114899.99
LABORER I 201133238.433238.4-256.9117.8604868.96
LABORER I 201133238.433238.43678.511866.163901.256669.64
LABORER I 201133238.433238.41674.41449.834670.165300.44
LABORER II 201134174.434174.44813.96295.8111133.365887.47
LABORER II 201134174.434174.44129.345489.5114484.156522.44
LABORER II 201134174.434174.42108.181358.6810055.965632.92
LABORER II 201134174.434174.47327.881793.0409072.19
LABORER II 201134174.434174.44456.314061.9814484.158939.77
LABORER II 201134174.434174.42033.732498.1214484.155786.06
LABORER II 201134174.434174.410550.925084.534597.687457.33
LABORER II 201134174.434174.41524.9790.154670.167508.15
LABORER II 201134174.434174.41213.9470.414670.165369.76
LABORER II 201134174.434174.4-14502.932350.842831.031967.58
LABORER II 201134174.434174.42682.042210.775552.678179.7
LABORER I 201133238.433238.4-22.7311.814670.166963.84
LABORER I 201133238.433238.4-2153.22419.494670.166607.07
LABORER I 201133238.433238.4-1389.68364.128795.325302.51
LABORER I 201133238.433238.4581.92463.7902539.28
LABORER WORKING SUPERVISOR 201136566.436566.41397.012.44670.168654.73
LABORER WORKING SUPERVISOR 201136566.436566.4-1687.6804670.165233.2
LAND SURVEYOR III 201165083.292456-3335.40473.0712159.16
LAND USE PERMIT TECHNICIAN 201133758.451937.6-6292.66010091.34751.31
LAND USE PERMIT TECHNICIAN 201133758.451937.6-743.4402142.222797.57
LAND USE PLANS CHECKER II 201142681.665790.4-2397.12012672.447430.88
LANDFILL LABORER II 201135547.235547.28788.2423990.22135.010
LANDFILL LABORER I 201134174.434174.44876.185387.417478.419270.6
LANDFILL LABORER I 201134174.434174.41927.8511110.213902.939386.24
LANDFILL OPERATIONS ASSISTANT 201138438.438438.43015.93063.0611412.756647.31
LANDFILL OPERATIONS ASSISTANT 201138438.438438.44822.711539.24670.169373.73
LANDFILL OPERATIONS ASSISTANT 201138438.438438.41837.61634.5814840.526246.49
LANDFILL OPERATIONS ASSISTANT 201138438.438438.41404.222101.6808757.34
LANDFILL OPERATOR II 201146238.446238.41749.3319114.38013659.78
LANDFILL OPERATOR II 201146238.446238.4-760.062951.035248.7110145.21
LANDFILL OPERATOR III 201147923.247923.21005.775662.714670.168354.74
LANDFILL OPERATOR III 201147923.247923.2-3473.89644.464482.749454.38
LANDFILL OPERATOR III 201147923.247923.2-411.2917060.4614484.1513393.53
LANDFILL OPERATOR III 201147923.247923.2154.836359.049677.4211220.18
LANDFILL UTILITY WORKER 201138438.438438.42306.5117960.734785.1512066.14
LANDFILL WORKSITE SUPERVISOR 201154620.860320877.9210008.513273.6712752.11
LANDFILL WORKSITE SUPERVISOR 201154620.8603205934.616814.472177.445423.92
LAW INTERN 20111040039499.20000
LAW OFFICE ASSISTANT (UNCLASS) 20111040039499.20000
LAW OFFICE ASSISTANT (UNCLASS) 20111040039499.20081.750
LAW OFFICE ASSISTANT (UNCLASS) 20111040039499.2654.780325.270
LAW OFFICE ASSISTANT II 201132427.249940.8-1351.361935.234507.080
LEAD ELEC-ELECTRON EQUIP RPR 20115085650856-1768.74408.1615559.87422.81
LEAD PIPEFITTER 201147278.447278.42106.4910612.264670.1611978.54
LEAD PIPEFITTER 201147278.447278.43079.6615206.084670.1613103.55
LEAD PIPEFITTER 201147278.447278.4831.7113899.1711133.369171.11
LEAD PIPEFITTER 201147278.447278.41956.0912417.74670.169134.34
LEGAL ANALYST 20116000894452.8-2249.052022.3017512.61
LEGAL ANALYST 20116000894452.8-468.97144.68153.136202.51
LEGAL CLERK III 201132427.249940.8-1608.835180.3314567.928113.52
LEGAL CLERK III 201132427.249940.8-1327.112257.256134.77558.82
LEGAL CLERK III 201132427.249940.8-1685.7601428.585224.56
LEGAL CLERK III 201132427.249940.8-1635.161801.9611464.587398.55
LEGAL CLERK III 201132427.249940.8196.7904806.945724.72
LEGAL CLERK III 201132427.249940.8-5797.430737.414503.03
LEGAL CLERK III 201132427.249940.8-840.151411.254775.46741.28
LEGAL CLERK III 201132427.249940.8-1681.992746.312565.197891.85
LEGAL CLERK III 201132427.249940.8-2217.6014916.389624.36
LEGAL CLERK I 201127747.242681.6-1685.76007314.36
LEGAL CLERK IV 201135068.854017.6-4857.412337.993160.955316.33
LEGISLATIVE ASSISTANT 201134999.9562379.2-1945.8629.944694.59226.17
LEGISLATIVE ASSISTANT 201134999.9562379.2-2148.441701.9414567.9211041.29
LEGISLATIVE SERVICE AIDE 20114804873964.8-2006.827069.874828.2414201.7
LIFEGUARD (ON CALL) UNCLASS 20111040039499.20000
LIFEGUARD (ON CALL) UNCLASS 20111040039499.20000
LIFEGUARD (ON CALL) UNCLASS 20111040039499.20000
LIFEGUARD (ON CALL) UNCLASS 20111040039499.20000
LIFEGUARD (ON CALL) UNCLASS 20111040039499.20000
LIFEGUARD (ON CALL) UNCLASS 20111040039499.2032400
LIFEGUARD (ON CALL) UNCLASS 20111040039499.20000
LIFEGUARD (ON CALL) UNCLASS 20111040039499.2014400
LIQUOR CONTROL COMM SECRETARY 201141038.463211.2-2803.2011254.0712167.52
LIQUOR CONTROL INVEST I 201135068.854017.600309.81306.81
LIQUOR CONTROL INVEST I 201135068.854017.6-17661.84000
LIQUOR CONTROL INVEST II 201137960584482721.77635260.29101.77
LIQUOR CONTROL INVEST III 201142681.665790.42016.472783.194694.59522.8
LIQUOR CONTROL INVEST IV 20114804873964.82308.5608714.0212680.12
LIQUOR CONTROL INVEST IV 20114804873964.819928.16000
LIQUOR CONTROL INVEST TRAINEE 201132427.249940.8766.927.652882.931155.83
LUBRICATION WORKER 201136961.636961.6-1563.2011133.365309.54
MACHINIST 201147923.247923.2-1935.33404.1614484.157387.02
MAINTENANCE WORKER I 201144553.644553.6-3484.0604670.168622.65
MAINTENANCE WORKER I 201144553.644553.6-156.74014484.156656.9
MAINTENANCE WORKER I 201144553.644553.6-1813.8609339.216408.38
MAINTENANCE WORKER I 201144553.644553.6-18890.84128.523713.945387.2
MAINTENANCE WORKER I 201144553.644553.6-1347.5397.4414484.156491.07
MAINTENANCE WORKER II 201147278.447278.4-2142.0840.9315559.86769.08
MAINTENANCE WORKER II 201147278.447278.4-1808.764662.7411133.367472.39
MAINTENANCE WORKER II 201147278.447278.4-1041.285.784785.156922.01
MAINTENANCE WORKER II 201147278.447278.4-1805.768.1914484.156828.12
MAINTENANCE WORKER I 201144553.644553.6-1788.6896.394670.166427.79
MAINTENANCE WORKER I 201144553.644553.6-1924.93011412.756392.9
MAINTENANCE WORKER I 201144553.644553.6-1555.543397.215248.719683.82
MAINTENANCE WORKER I 201144553.644553.6-1749.9204670.166417.93
MAINTENANCE WORKER I 201144553.644553.6-1506.64.216276.26454.76
MAINTENANCE WORKER I 201144553.644553.6-1990.96006381.8
MAINTENANCE WORKER I 201144553.644553.6-2007.53.164670.166376.79
MAINTENANCE WORKER I 201144553.644553.6-1280.9134.424670.169894.66
MANAGER & CHIEF ENGINEER 2011107328114857.6-4893.4809526.3923342.99
MANAGING DIRECTOR 2011110198.4110198.4-5085.6014567.9223965.33
MAYOR 2011114483.2114483.2-4823.7201428.5824899.03
MAYOR'S ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE 201151313.675961.6-3371.52011191.410450.92
MAYOR'S ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE 201151313.675961.62002517.067669.68
MAYOR'S ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE 201151313.675961.6-3351.52011191.414631.24
MECHANICAL REPAIR WORKER 201144553.644553.6-2056.3503449.518922.46
METER READER II 201127747.242681.6-675.601428.584753.26
METER READER II 201127747.242681.6-295.64767.514567.924702.78
METER READER II 201127747.242681.6-1231.1129.4916320.176289.63
MOTOR VEH FINAN RESP CLERK 201131220.848048-1657.44014567.928615.62
MOTOR VEH REGISTR OFFICER 201145572.867496-2700.566618.84694.513413.19
MOTOR VEHICLE CNTRL INSPECTOR 20113796058448-1127.03012551.626757.33
MOWER OPERATOR 201134174.434174.4-1577.28014484.156843.24
MOWER OPERATOR 201134174.434174.4-1517.831423.764670.165110.45
OFFICE MANAGER 201138979.257699.2-2277.1211.0509883.83
OFFICE MANAGER 201138979.257699.2-1996.43018.324694.59417.68
OPEN SPACE/PUBL ACCESS SPCLST 20113952051979.2-2103.527.209215.6
PARK CARETAKER I 201133238.433238.461.548.945842.266990.64
PARK CARETAKER I 201133238.433238.4-1210.942030.284785.155080.87
PARK CARETAKER I 201133238.433238.4-568.451917.394785.985819.57
PARK CARETAKER I 201133238.433238.402.122487.633198.67
PARK CARETAKER I 201133238.433238.4-1138.441824.0305087.06
PARK CARETAKER I 201133238.433238.4-1275.253627.4610695.247463.46
PARK CARETAKER I 201133238.433238.4-1273.993627175.445337.14
PARK CARETAKER I 201133238.433238.4-1440.91499.1804989.99
PARK CARETAKER I 201133238.433238.4-1477.84769.145046.64877.96
PARK CARETAKER I 201133238.433238.4-1472.22011133.366668.81
PARK CARETAKER I 201133238.433238.4-1317.731551.124670.167026.95
PARK CARETAKER I 201133238.433238.4-1449.281115.6604931.22
PARK CARETAKER I 201133238.433238.4881.0501611.8766.51
PARK CARETAKER I 201133238.433238.4-373.823429.114670.167596.4
PARK CARETAKER I 201133238.433238.4-1385.7595.8810999.26707.07
PARK CARETAKER II 201135547.235547.21574.38830.2911133.367958.72
PARK CARETAKER II 201135547.235547.2-1448.831900.49752.645394.86
PARK CARETAKER II 201135547.235547.2-135.233781.3714484.157824.64
PARK CARETAKER II 201135547.235547.2-1124.921531.1511133.367549.52
PARK CARETAKER II 201135547.235547.2-1600.2346.074670.165143.46
PARK CARETAKER II 201135547.235547.2-1640.64014484.155085.48
PARK CARETAKER I 201133238.433238.40012538.356978.05
PARK CARETAKER II 201135547.235547.2-1023.68791.111238.587408.72
PARK CARETAKER II 201135547.235547.2-874.162082.0607699.82
PARK CARETAKER I 201133238.433238.4-1331.551421.1804997.65
PARK CARETAKER I 201133238.433238.4-9881.957.364670.164897.96
PARK CARETAKER I 201133238.433238.4-1474.62012580.864763.07
PARK CARETAKER I 201133238.433238.4-1010.44501.4911133.367711.01
PARK CARETAKER I 201133238.433238.4-718.577108.94670.165942.78
PARK CARETAKER I 201133238.433238.4-505.673475.244670.165417.81
PARK CARETAKER I 201133238.433238.4-231.77197.01752.646968.52
PARK CARETAKER I 201133238.433238.4004670.164984.32
PARK CARETAKER I 201133238.433238.4-330.41197.0111133.364962.72
PARK CARETAKER I 201133238.433238.4-1499.12.14670.166663.59
PARK CARETAKER I 201133238.433238.4498.563754.464670.167866.86
PARK CARETAKER I 201133238.433238.4-1358.373087.614670.167336.8
PARK CARETAKER I 201133238.433238.4-23874.9405694.9954.84
PARK MAINTENANCE ADMINISTRATOR 201165083.292456-2322.431.3511191.413158.46
PARK MTNCE & SERVICE WORKER I 201134174.434174.4-1146.58882.6611133.365082.02
PARK MTNCE & SERVICE WORKER I 201134174.434174.4-448.344088.1814484.157926.22
PARK MTNCE & SERVICE WORKER II 201136566.436566.4-1546.2804670.167356.26
PARK MTNCE & SERVICE WORKER I 201134174.434174.43893.91399.574670.165768.66
PARK PERMITS CLERK 201128828.844408-2049.6176414567.929266.52
PARK PLANNER 201151313.675961.6-2368.32760.854694.510438.03
PARK SECURITY OFFICER II 201133758.451937.6-1582.56710.8114567.927172.85
PARK SECURITY OFFICER I 201131220.848048-6703.0101399.411323.43
PARK SECURITY OFFICER I 201131220.848048-1118.7911191.46316.05
PARK SECURITY OFFICER I 201131220.848048-1233.6157.864694.56302.18
PARK SECURITY OFFICER I 201131220.848048-1082.56594.234694.56446.57
PARK SECURITY OFFICER I 201131220.8480480101.770294.48
PARKS ADMINISTRATOR 20116240012480021009.07000
PARKS PERMIT & SECURITY COORD 201136524.856180.8-2173.6505.0211191.46950.31
PARKS PROJECT ARCHITECT (UNCLA 201162400124800-1972.8945.34044.918731.73
PARKS PROJECT MANAGER 201151313.675961.6-2331.81013.2511191.410494.49
PERS SERVICES MANAGER 201171760101961.6-4435.204694.520292
PERSONNEL CLERK II 201131220.848048-1618.5604694.57023.6
PERSONNEL CLERK I 201128828.844408-990.5102258.042435.69
PERSONNEL MGMT SPCLST IV 201145572.867496-2197.12014567.929881.52
PERSONNEL MGMT SPCLST IV 201145572.867496-2368.3201615.1810278.24
PERSONNEL MGMT SPCLST V 201151313.675961.6-2996.16011464.5813004.04
PERSONNEL PROGRAM ANALYST 201155494.482118.4-3240.960768.810047.48
PIPEFITTER HELPER 201136961.636961.67132.2416833.0911133.3612552.66
PIPEFITTER HELPER 201136961.636961.63571.718364.19010109.99
PIPEFITTER HELPER 201136961.636961.68475.3419780.494670.1613328.67
PIPEFITTER 201144553.644553.6-212.522265.294670.169667.05
PIPEFITTER 201144553.644553.6-8365.62830.5414184.045529.19
PIPEFITTER 201144553.644553.64.976183.414484.157507.58
PLANNER IV 201145572.867496-1821.741317.062061.629840.09
PLANNER IV 201145572.867496-1903.32757.224694.510505.5
PLANNER IV 201145572.867496-3494.72266.9708888.92
PLANNER VII 201162420.892393.6-2762.240013922.96
PLANNER VII 201162420.892393.6-3713.241275.314694.518630.46
PLANNER V 201151313.675961.6-2760.561.811191.48588.31
PLANNER V 201151313.675961.6-2996.16011191.49288.6
PLANNING COMMISSION SECRETARY 201141038.463211.2-2387.120.6814567.9210403.31
PLANNING DIRECTOR 2011107328114857.6-4193.8204694.520164.42
PLANNING DRAFTING TECH II 201136524.856180.8-1894.08014567.928220.6
PLANNING INSPECTOR II 201139478.460736-2217.6014567.926874.56
PLANNING INSPECTOR II 201139478.460736-2131.2133.216320.176626.7
PLANNING INSPECTOR II 201139478.460736-1822.08014567.927908.12
PLANNING INSPECTOR III 201142681.665790.4-2217.604694.510449.36
PLANT ELECTRICIAN HELPER 201136961.636961.66738.14554.011958.169279.94
PLT ELEC/ELECTRO EQP REP 201149774.449774.4-3444.22161.534762.763046.56
PLUMBER I 201146238.446238.4-2060.721.584670.166626.59
PLUMBER I 201146238.446238.420.48264.37923.164912.53
PLUMBER II 201148963.248963.2-1781.644.2114484.156996.98
PLUMBER I 201146238.446238.4-1629.38010721.346688.02
PLUMBING INSPECTOR 201139478.460736-2049.609118.126354.48
POLICE CAPTAIN 201165083.2924561989.913764.2613498.1633993.18
POLICE CAPTAIN 201165083.2924563353.916824.091252.3834377.53
POLICE CAPTAIN 201165083.2924562296.1821554.7813172.3537964.33
POLICE CAPTAIN 201165083.292456-7867000
POLICE CAPTAIN 201165083.29245633988.085577.662113.2720039.77
POLICE EQUIP MTC COORDINATOR 20113796058448-46.030.4500
POLICE EQUIP MTC COORDINATOR 201137960584481362.08137.9800
POLICE EVIDENCE CLERK 201128828.84440838.458264.837441.625993.6
POLICE EVIDENCE CUSTODIAN II 201135068.854017.63168.8318555.9711254.079200.2
POLICE INSPECTOR 201179102.4112382.4677.1115706.8714567.9239053.91
POLICE INSPECTOR 201179102.4112382.448010355.6414567.9234795.06
POLICE INSPECTOR 201179102.4112382.411396.6319748.184694.541496.63
POLICE INVEST SUPPORT CLERK 201130035.246176-1402.41116.044763.55012.99
POLICE INVEST SUPPORT CLERK 201130035.246176-1157.642365.5111191.47589.8
POLICE LIEUTENANT 20116770495014.4-2094.9643293.1511331.2741460.5
POLICE LIEUTENANT 20116770495014.43815.6130551.3513063.9840259.41
POLICE LIEUTENANT 20116770495014.43226.310971.414043.0132998.24
POLICE LIEUTENANT 20116770495014.43737.2619960.1813063.9834587.74
POLICE LIEUTENANT 20116770495014.425585.731963.534043.0147546.1
POLICE LIEUTENANT 20116770495014.42883.7315884.5213063.9832109
POLICE LIEUTENANT 20116770495014.420056.5217269.5913838.0741291.42
POLICE LIEUTENANT 20116770495014.42048.1435882.684043.0141253.97
POLICE LIEUTENANT 20116770495014.42082.58325784043.0139207.19
POLICE OFFICER I 201153268.876710.42584.6219286.744312.0524056.9
POLICE OFFICER I 201153268.876710.410931.0301773.756067.85
POLICE OFFICER I 201153268.876710.46111.7925944.449858.0228154.41
POLICE OFFICER I 201153268.876710.44407.2427812.14043.0128694.54
POLICE OFFICER I 201153268.876710.43923.5512854.36023315.72
POLICE OFFICER I 201153268.876710.47904.8313650.26024962.75
POLICE OFFICER I 201153268.876710.42922.9814850.6813063.9823670.4
POLICE OFFICER I 201153268.876710.4-628.818680.696231.3120627.18
POLICE OFFICER I 201153268.876710.4-99.494567.29888.66419.33
POLICE OFFICER I 201153268.876710.43770.910982.689871.9825787.14
POLICE OFFICER I 201153268.876710.42301.2614703.3613063.9822669.02
POLICE OFFICER I 201153268.876710.42166.9517112.2413940.2523350.58
POLICE OFFICER I 201153268.876710.43467.957201.1513063.9822122.43
POLICE OFFICER I 201153268.876710.42530.356920.869871.9821784.94
POLICE OFFICER I 201153268.876710.43953.1818020.019871.9824159.52
POLICE OFFICER I 201153268.876710.42265.4614778.24145.3722629.18
POLICE OFFICER I 201153268.876710.41679.7115499.316196.6828184.62
POLICE OFFICER I 201153268.876710.4-3967.5213306.0613063.9824901.99
POLICE OFFICER I 201153268.876710.43969.56172651238.5823936.71
POLICE OFFICER I 201153268.876710.42654.7419244.5613063.9829067.42
POLICE OFFICER I 201153268.876710.41584.0711319.6713063.9825999.44
POLICE OFFICER I 201153268.876710.41743.1413833.24022916.48
POLICE OFFICER I 201153268.876710.48187.0513482.944043.0126286.27
POLICE OFFICER I 201153268.876710.43190.2915640.15023267.42
POLICE OFFICER I 201153268.876710.41739.213380.5613063.9826778.74
POLICE OFFICER I 201153268.876710.42370.3519473.64024088.36
POLICE OFFICER I 201153268.876710.42842.1122271.62025123.72
POLICE OFFICER II 20115761680017.61764.415749.6213497.8125907.91
POLICE OFFICER II 20115761680017.62274.7212572.337160.3425009.28
POLICE OFFICER II 20115761680017.62817.8530199.7913063.9831039.9
POLICE OFFICER II 20115761680017.64512.6916926.95026171.1
POLICE OFFICER II 20115761680017.63265.6619256.5813063.9826547.23
POLICE OFFICER II 20115761680017.62001.3721982.0313063.9827283.25
POLICE OFFICER II 20115761680017.63454.0922988.0813063.9828557.59
POLICE OFFICER II 20115761680017.617570.2314302.6613838.0731366.27
POLICE OFFICER II 20115761680017.61930.5320884.5213063.9828331.52
POLICE OFFICER II 20115761680017.64042.5621392.729871.9828201.29
POLICE OFFICER II 20115761680017.64549.4940637.814043.0136250.61
POLICE OFFICER I 201153268.876710.43883.3515514.1513063.9824110.55
POLICE OFFICER II 20115761680017.61870.8115997.3213063.9826005.59
POLICE OFFICER II 20115761680017.617064.6414061.944043.0131153.1
POLICE OFFICER II 201153268.876710.43102.7716959.14905.3925007.02
POLICE OFFICER II 20115761680017.618262.8415015.144043.0132679.63
POLICE OFFICER I 201153268.876710.43193.116465.6313063.9824140.91
POLICE OFFICER I 201153268.876710.49947.4915858.461238.5827650.28
POLICE OFFICER I 201153268.876710.47330.8715427.524043.0131232.53
POLICE OFFICER I 201153268.876710.41825.5611634.074638.922096.39
POLICE OFFICER I 201153268.876710.47064.9817040.54028600.77
POLICE OFFICER I 201153268.876710.41281.76912.8513063.9824564.52
POLICE OFFICER I 201153268.876710.42179.515342.0711230.1123540.17
POLICE OFFICER I 201153268.876710.43923.3948666.014043.0139701.91
POLICE OFFICER I 201153268.876710.43698.1814271.6213063.9823691.47
POLICE OFFICER I 201153268.876710.411473.2726056.76030535.33
POLICE OFFICER I 201153268.876710.43349.9117568.6113063.9824576.57
POLICE OFFICER I 201153268.876710.4-51630.600935.92
POLICE OFFICER I 201153268.876710.410089.8132125.424043.0136079.29
POLICE OFFICER I 201153268.876710.41829.0412118.084043.0121729.4
POLICE OFFICER I 201153268.876710.42381.3621676.6610128.6324766.58
POLICE OFFICER I 201153268.876710.419236.7614276.544357.115530.65
POLICE OFFICER I 201153268.876710.42415.6815784.5713063.9822984.04
POLICE OFFICER I 201153268.876710.47246.9814914.413063.9825066.83
POLICE OFFICER I 201153268.876710.49097.4411827.775008.3525582.28
POLICE OFFICER I 201153268.876710.42102.4819125.4213063.9824543.23
POLICE OFFICER I 201153268.876710.45117.4112799.0713063.9823784.2
POLICE OFFICER I 201153268.876710.44316.5124612.384043.0126778.46
POLICE OFFICER I 201153268.876710.41792.3511756.2611230.1121616.33
POLICE OFFICER I 201153268.876710.42652.3117726.99023637.07
POLICE OFFICER I 201153268.876710.49536.8418937.986754.6530315.51
POLICE OFFICER I 201153268.876710.41705.3913227.454426.9526680.81
POLICE OFFICER I 201153268.876710.42950.7851522.313063.9838207
POLICE OFFICER I 201153268.876710.46160.9130916.148746.8330580.98
POLICE OFFICER I 201153268.876710.45013.0924113.96031969.05
POLICE OFFICER I 201153268.876710.42649.3616558.4312888.5423885.41
POLICE OFFICER I 201153268.876710.42097.713615.4613063.9822265.34
POLICE OFFICER I 201153268.876710.42060.6516993.1413063.9823974.7
POLICE OFFICER I 201153268.876710.42837.4825011.8713063.9825936.45
POLICE OFFICER I 201153268.876710.43733.2612878.949871.9826605.33
POLICE OFFICER I 201153268.876710.41979.3112016.2113063.9821767.14
POLICE OFFICER I 201153268.876710.4205415344.6813063.9822785.15
POLICE OFFICER I 201153268.876710.4-34357.1604915.687690.38
POLICE OFFICER I 201153268.876710.43414.5411884.529262.2923055.47
POLICE OFFICER I 201153268.876710.43659.6317137.694043.0124536.69
POLICE OFFICER I 201153268.876710.421612.821458.96216.753615.55
POLICE OFFICER I 201153268.876710.46511.5417725.134303.7425831.58
POLICE OFFICER I 201153268.876710.42374.6119818.8413396.6524252.15
POLICE OFFICER I 201153268.876710.47920.527681.68162.1329115.78
POLICE RECORDS ANALYST 201133758.451937.63622.3619592.664694.510076.57
POLICE RECORDS CLERK 201128828.844408-1111.6112418.724694.510242.81
POLICE REPORTS REVIEWER II 201133758.451937.6-1775.725629.464694.59419.3
POLICE SERGEANT 201162379.2871523896.9730446.0413063.9833758.16
POLICE SERGEANT 201162379.2871522073.086148.513063.9828628.26
POLICE SERGEANT 201162379.2871521502.1418837.0810399.231385.53
POLICE SERGEANT 201162379.2871526485.4116891.1413063.9829039.26
POLICE SERGEANT 201162379.2871526475.419769.939871.9831431.19
POLICE SERGEANT 201162379.28715215073.017760.0114037.7232248.65
POLICE SERGEANT 201162379.2871525945.0115598.1213063.9826687.19
POLICE SERGEANT 201162379.2871524458.2814073.281414.0232997.86
POLICE SERGEANT 201162379.28715210868.1213256.761414.0229115.92
POLICE SERGEANT 201162379.2871523877.6459590.6513063.9847111.91
POLICE SERGEANT 201162379.2871528704.2330973.8813063.9833560.4
POLICE SERGEANT 201162379.2871524380.311959.0213063.9831218.38
POLICE SERGEANT 201162379.2871525570.7916340.5213063.9829875.64
POLICE SERGEANT 201162379.2871522124.9419380.31031724.3
POLICE SERGEANT 201162379.2871524615.459165.744043.0127344.38
POLICE SERVICES OFFICER 201151230.4677042697.5217794.6312888.5423009.1
POLICE SERVICES OFFICER 201151230.467704-24678.735607.28010378.54
POLICE SERVICES OFFICER 201151230.467704-53233.41000
POLICE SERVICES OFFICER 201151230.4677042615.5214876.134043.0122055.79
POLICE SERVICES OFFICER 201151230.4677042767.4616732.5110812.6622672.84
POLICE SERVICES OFFICER 201151230.4677042539.7213027.429871.9821483.97
POLICE SERVICES OFFICER 201151230.4677042475.4213490.574043.0121641.18
POLICE SERVICES OFFICER 201151230.4677042413.5712780.0613063.9818240.97
POLICE SERVICES OFFICER 201151230.4677042322.4912651.6513063.9821328.65
POLICE WARRANTS CLERK 201130035.246176-1484.354692.794865.045535.68
POOL GUARD 201131220.848048-798.27173.284694.56271.94
POOL GUARD 201131220.848048-1496.64187.081252.386534.04
POWER GENERATOR REPAIRER 201146238.446238.4-2040.81033.3206774.14
PRE-AUDIT CLERK II 201131220.848048-1558.0804694.54829.76
PRIVATE SECRETARY 201141038.463211.2-2249.722162.715260.210477.13
PRIVATE SECRETARY 201141038.463211.2-2803.201428.5812167.52
PRIVATE SECRETARY 201141038.463211.219582.96014567.9214305.5
PRIVATE SECRETARY 201141038.463211.211062.380562.261681.58
PRIVATE SECRETARY 201141038.463211.2-2339.250011154.07
PRNTG SVCS & ELECTN WHSE SPLCT 201133758.451937.6-1389.377278.514567.9210131.96
PROCESS SERVER (UNCLASSIFIED) 201135068.854017.60000
PROCUREMENT CLERK II 201130035.246176-1496.6404694.56494.76
PROCUREMENT TECHNICIAN I 201133758.451937.63268.57012551.628282.34
PROCUREMT & SPEC SPECIALIST II 201138979.257699.23502.35829.264694.50
PROCUREMT & SPEC SPECIALIST IV 201145572.8674968240.94595.2514567.9214341.93
PROCUREMT & SPEC SPECIALIST VI 201155494.482118.4-1798.615204.1213273.6711904.85
PROCUREMT & SPEC SPECIALIST V 201151313.675961.6-403.195749.8714567.9214008.09
PROG SPCLT III(TRANSPORTATION) 201151313.675961.6746.6104391.266888.26
PROGRAM ADMINISTRATIVE OFCR I 201159030.483865.6-3560.9604694.515623.88
PROGRAM ASSISTANT 201134999.9562379.2-1730.292302.724694.510944.35
PROGRAM AUDIT ANALYST V 201134999.9562379.2-2636.522272.1214567.928838.26
PROGRAM COORDINATOR (AGING) 201138979.257699.2-1742.2404694.57809.72
PROGRAM SERVICES ASST 201130035.246176-1531.7104694.56767.17
PROGRAM SPECIALIST II (AGING) 201145572.867496303.5005348.56
PROGRAM SPECIALIST II (AGING) 201145572.867496-2744.922.03012524.7
PROGRAM SPECIALIST II (AGING) 201145572.867496-1369.580.453267.477283.2
PROGRAM SPECIALIST II (AGING) 201145572.867496-2257.12009881.53
PROGRAM SPECIALIST II (AGING) 201145572.867496-2109.614.284806.946787.08
PROGRAM SPECIALIST II (AGING) 201145572.867496-7209.272.74891.9512064.34
PROGRAM SPECIALIST I 201142140.862420.8-1685.09155.895672.418520.36
PROGRAM SUPPORT TECHNICIAN I 201128828.844408-125885.2811191.47724.91
PROGRAM SUPPORT TECHNICIAN II 201131220.848048-1400.08011191.48324.37
PROGRAM SUPPORT TECHNICIAN II 201131220.848048-1281.826718.2714567.929642.49
PROGRAM SUPPORT TECHNICIAN II 201131220.848048-1618.56007023.6
PROGRAM SUPPORT TECHNICIAN II 201131220.8480486246.630.908671.25
PROJ MGMT PRG COORDINATOR 201162400124800-3876.48181.71016864.08
PROJECT ASSISTANT 201138979.257699.2-599.6829.0110132.35338.53
PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 2011107328114857.65200026185.44
PUB HSG & DEV PROG SPEC II 201145572.867496-2103.36009129.24
PUB HSG & DEV PROG SPEC III 201151313.675961.6-2880.960756.018931.48
PUB HSG & DEV PROG SPEC III 201151313.675961.6-2860.9605990.312504.12
PUB HSG & DEV PROG SPEC III 201151313.675961.6-2541.2804694.511117.16
PUB HSG & DEV PROG SPEC III 201151313.675961.6-2820.9604694.58931.48
PUB HSG & DEV PROG SPEC III 201151313.675961.619923.981111.882061.624563.6
PUB HSG & DEV PROG SPEC III 201151313.675961.6-1933.12016320.179462.34
PUB HSG & DEV PROG SPEC II 201145572.867496-2348.3204694.510278.24
PUB HSG & DEV PROG SPEC I 201142140.862420.8-1882.7203484.786270.24
PUB HSG & PROG SPEC IV 201155494.482118.4-3291.522094.035526.9615071.01
PUB WORKS INFO CLERK (UNCLASS) 201134999.9562379.2-1938.2404694.58412.96
PUBLIC INFORMATION ASSISTANT 201145572.867496-622.3105986.127822.02
PUBLIC INFORMATION OFFICER 201151313.675961.6-3371.520010450.92
PUBLIC SAFETY SERVICES SECY 20113796058448-619.971507.814984.0511513.65
PUBLIC SAFETY SERVICES SECY 20113796058448-2283.751110.3311191.410639.97
PUBLIC SAFETY SERVICES SECY 20113796058448-2212.271302.9814567.929899.12
PUBLIC SAFETY WORKER I 201133758.451937.6242.02518.92710.081619.92
PUBLIC SAFETY WORKER I 201133758.451937.6300.93628.45332.641656.14
PUBLIC SAFETY WORKER I 201133758.451937.63211.4626409.7214567.929611.58
PUBLIC SAFETY WORKER I 201133758.451937.6-1427.94000
PUBLIC SAFETY WORKER I 201133758.451937.6297.041132.912772.751752.87
PUBLIC SAFETY WORKER I 201133758.451937.6806.2710546.484694.59398.11
PUBLIC SAFETY WORKER I 201133758.451937.61070.8316420.294806.9413463.49
PUBLIC SAFETY WORKER I 201133758.451937.6-151204694.55432.4
PUBLIC SAFETY WORKER I 201133758.451937.6131.92445.4201583.48
PUBLIC SAFETY WORKER I 201133758.451937.6169.07962.081135.971698.94
PUBLIC SAFETY WORKER I 201133758.451937.6-1839.153020.47852.869236.01
RADIO DISPATCHER I 201132427.249940.8294.45559.0403570.6
RADIO DISPATCHER II 201136524.856180.81532.6511373.3756.0112645.33
RADIO DISPATCHER II 201136524.856180.81346.1212407.591428.5812830.95
RADIO DISPATCHER II 201136524.856180.8319.616542.5509636.88
RADIO DISPATCHER II 201136524.856180.8850.686442.0611191.49764.33
RADIO DISPATCHER II 201136524.856180.8200.055205.49010804.39
RADIO DISPATCHER II 201136524.856180.8422.091687.954694.58066.58
RADIO DISPATCHER II 201136524.856180.8732.339236.5214567.9210951.99
RADIO DISPATCHER II 201136524.856180.8302.043617.14694.57433.03
RADIO DISPATCHER II 201136524.856180.8560.428754.311183.328544.73
RADIO DISPATCHER II 201136524.856180.8-20790.5101786.321255.41
RADIO DISPATCHER II 201136524.856180.81069.299700.32828.88774.52
RADIO DISPATCHER II 201136524.856180.8103.7585.051229.810059.09
RADIO DISPATCHER II 201136524.856180.8520.8710024.35011805.05
RADIO DISPATCHER II 201136524.856180.8909.699428.045134.5911002.39
RADIO DISPATCHER II 201136524.856180.8590.686280.2711191.47135.92
RADIO DISPATCHER II 201136524.856180.8-6914.070963.38825.36
RADIO DISPATCHER I 201132427.249940.8-253.591599.422318.73
RADIO DISPATCHER I 201132427.249940.8-1550.7187.7401573.97
RADIO DISPATCHER I 201132427.249940.8220.31387.215933.183532.11
REAL PROPERTY APPRAISAL OFFCR 201165083.292456-3642.4011191.411352.24
REAL PROPERTY APPRAISAL OFFCR 201162400124800-4024.11014044.1818054.98
REAL PROPERTY APPRAISER IV 201145572.867496-180.8401342.512354.76
REAL PROPERTY APPRAISER IV 201145572.867496-2996.16014567.929288.6
REAL PROPERTY APPRAISER IV 201145572.867496-2495.60.6813867.9810792.52
REAL PROPERTY APPRAISER IV 201145572.86749617972.7301686.786344.44
REAL PROPERTY APPRAISER V 201151313.675961.6003257.693534.65
REAL PROPERTY APPRAISER VI 201155494.482118.4-2820.96326.369729.498980.43
REAL PROPERTY DRAFTING TECH II 201136524.856180.8-2131.204694.56606.72
REAL PROPERTY TAX CLERK 201130035.246176-1345.1350.624694.56092.52
REAL PROPERTY TAX SERVICES SUP 20113796058448-2131.201252.389249.36
RECORDS MANAGEMENT ANALYST III 201142140.862420.8-1968.31885.63010537.71
RECORDS MANAGEMENT ANALYST V 201151313.675961.6-2261.361656.993912.5714206.71
RECREATION COORDINATOR II 201151313.675961.6-16657.08014041.9412200.67
RECREATION COORDINATOR II 201151313.675961.6-2873.4415.75014143.63
RECREATION LEADER II 201138979.257699.24716.061302.4614567.9210108.26
RECREATION WORKER I 201128828.844408-1253.6620.4811191.45793.27
RECREATION WORKER II 201131220.848048-1406.4206238.114991.66
RECREATION WORKER II 201131220.848048-1601.731787.1105287.41
RECREATION WORKER II 201131220.848048-1545.24750.2711130.735140.37
RECREATION WORKER II 201131220.848048-1315.51738.8607479.96
RECREATION WORKER II 201131220.848048-1857.111638.14694.58569.01
RECREATION WORKER II 201131220.848048-1499.371433.6105456.13
RECREATION WORKER II 201131220.848048-1685.76184.3812850.587353.07
RECREATION WORKER I 201128828.844408-1738.11903.5614567.925718.52
RECYCLING SPECIALIST III 201145572.867496-809.6491.1811176.258936.59
RECYCLING SPECIALIST II 201142140.862420.8-2663.9010945.028229.97
RECYCLING SPECIALIST II 201142140.862420.8-1468.55699.097072.488587.47
REFUSE COLLECTION CREW LEADER 201144553.644553.611173.23702.094785.158905.1
REFUSE COLLECTION CREW LEADER 201144553.644553.69756.383661.6311132.688686.53
REFUSE COLLECTION CREW LEADER 201144553.644553.6-1143.7800106.83
REFUSE COLLECTION CREW LEADER 201144553.644553.64720.8417.3814484.1510027.2
REFUSE COLLECTION CREW LEADER 201144553.644553.612786.964449.5614484.159260.48
REFUSE COLLECTION CREW LEADER 201144553.644553.614562.556184.1914484.159786.1
REFUSE COLLECTION CREW LEADER 201144553.644553.611466.94266.5611463.7113733.25
REFUSE COLLECTION EQUIP OPR 201146238.446238.4227.535123.9114484.157731.53
REFUSE COLLECTOR 201138438.438438.410439.4391.614484.157384.67
REFUSE COLLECTOR 201138438.438438.410937.182065.514484.157705.92
REFUSE COLLECTOR 201138438.438438.499.441825.142028.43583.53
REFUSE COLLECTOR 201138438.438438.47600.8614.2214484.159661.51
REFUSE COLLECTOR 201138438.438438.47547.6514.2214840.526891.9
REFUSE COLLECTOR 201138438.438438.413137.213158.7811133.368204.39
REFUSE COLLECTOR 201138438.438438.410836.122513.644670.167762.48
REFUSE COLLECTOR 201138438.438438.414900.173744.4714484.1511976.01
REFUSE COLLECTOR 201138438.438438.411789.482934.924670.167968.68
REFUSE COLLECTOR 201138438.438438.47743.83040.4414840.5210319.44
REPAIR SHOP UTILITY WORKER 201136961.636961.6-1621.6186.5914014.27460.29
RISK MANAGEMENT ADMINISTRATOR 201165083.292456-4167.120013229.04
RISK MANAGEMENT COORDINATOR 201151313.675961.6-3115.204694.513518.24
ROADS PROJECT COORDINATOR 201145572.867496-2113.1202478.948928.03
SANITARY CHEMIST I 201138979.257699.2-1799.04358.934694.57885.09
SANITARY CHEMIST III 201145572.867496-2561.28360.185260.27994.91
SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD 20112277635068.80000
SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD 20112277635068.80000
SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD 20112277635068.80000
SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD 20112277635068.80000
SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD 20112277635068.80000
SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD 20112277635068.80000
SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD 20112277635068.80000
SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD 20112277635068.8-204.4000
SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD 20112277635068.80000
SECRETARIAL ASST(COUNTY CLERK) 201141038.463211.2-2258.372127.67011306.69
SECRETARIAL ASST(COUNTY CLERK) 201141038.463211.2-922.730132.93524.43
SECRETARY 201135068.854017.6-410.64.5497.45790.1
SECRETARY 201135068.854017.6-1901.9203160.958923.01
SECRETARY 201135068.854017.6-1206.920053.35
SECRETARY 201135068.854017.6-1805.471437.7608213.53
SECRETARY 201135068.854017.63224.3402906.11308.3
SECRETARY 201135068.854017.6-1662.0818444068.543819.04
SECRETARY 201135068.854017.6-1512.1605260.27045.94
SENIOR ACCOUNT CLERK 201131220.848048-1618.56107.4907046.17
SENIOR ACCOUNT CLERK 201131220.848048-1588.8200485.68
SENIOR ACCOUNT CLERK 201131220.848048-97.072028.59176.27712.37
SENIOR ACCOUNT CLERK 201131220.848048-236.442199.0914567.928697.5
SENIOR ACCOUNT CLERK 201131220.848048-1558.0801428.586761.64
SENIOR ACTIVITIES MANAGER 201128828.844408-748.32002319.6
SENIOR CLERK TYPIST 20111040039499.2-1238.97895.2205748.26
SENIOR CLERK 201127747.242681.6-1513.21014567.927045.71
SENIOR CLERK 201127747.242681.6-1260.8404694.54584.93
SENIOR CLERK 201127747.242681.6-1321.54478.2105878.51
SENIOR CLERK 201127747.242681.6-1278.97500.256780.655665.34
SENIOR CLERK 201127747.242681.6-1319.33801.128718.35946.73
SENIOR CLERK 201127747.242681.6-861.911.81428.586372.27
SENIOR CLERK 201127747.242681.6-1331.4915.013553.146265.84
SENIOR CLERK 201127747.242681.6-1510.0305802.145668.49
SENIOR CLERK 201127747.242681.6-1330.5605161.515776.2
SENIOR CLERK 201127747.242681.6-1440.96014044.184465.68
SENIOR CLERK 201127747.242681.6-1685.76011191.47314.36
SENIOR CLERK 201127747.242681.6-1822.0887.6611191.47926.53
SENIOR CLERK 201127747.242681.6-610.72422.814694.56250.52
SENIOR COMMERICAL APPRAISER 20116000894452.80000
SENIOR ELECTION CLERK 201130035.2461762023.525011.194694.57388.26
SENIOR GIS ANALYST 201155494.482118.4-2996.16222.3814567.9213050.75
SENIOR GROUNDSKEEPER 201135547.235547.2-1538.9295.1211133.365143.51
SENIOR GROUNDSKEEPER 201135547.235547.2-1618.404670.165088.81
SENIOR MOTOR VEH FIN RESP CLK 201133758.451937.6-2049.604694.56354.48
SENIOR POOL GUARD 201133758.451937.6-172.4604694.57609.37
SEWER MAINTENANCE HELPER 201136961.636961.63993.19670.1914484.158715.71
SEWER MAINTENANCE REPAIRER II 201148963.248963.2-1016.431761.1907293.65
SOL WASTE PROG DEVEL COORD 201155494.482118.4-2661.365041.814694.59714.68
SOLID WASTE PROGRAMS ASSISTANT 201133758.451937.6-257.3407555.863628.1
SOLID WASTE SUPERINTENDENT 20114804873964.8-2493.129680.3915536.749179.92
SOLID WASTE WORKING SUPERVISOR 201148963.248963.2319.277626.964670.168496.96
SOLID WASTE WORKING SUPERVISOR 201148963.248963.2-1759.127362.224670.1611333.32
SOLID WASTE WORKSITE ATTENDANT 201136961.636961.6-261.313692.7207018.25
SOLID WASTE WORKSITE ATTENDANT 201136961.636961.695.539693.6714484.157002.8
SOLID WASTE WORKSITE ATTENDANT 201136961.636961.64296.0415497.974670.1611831.92
SOLID WASTE WORKSITE ATTENDANT 201136961.636961.6-1138.129746.6416276.29367.9
SOLID WASTE WORKSITE ATTENDANT 201136961.636961.6-626.7816750.625248.717957.19
SOLID WASTE WORKSITE ATTENDANT 201136961.636961.6-967.8412405.911133.367252.24
SOLID WASTE WORKSITE ATTENDANT 201136961.636961.6-1741799.654670.165397.45
SOLID WASTE WORKSITE ATTENDANT 201136961.636961.6-1449.397610.0212538.356437.5
SOLID WASTE WORKSITE ATTENDANT 201136961.636961.6-1606.989862.3511133.366763.33
SOLID WASTE WORKSITE ATTENDANT 201136961.636961.62123.265225.655248.719251.54
SOLID WASTE WORKSITE SUPRV 201150523.255785.6-680.1212132.9514567.9213014.3
SPECIAL ASST TO HSN DIRECTOR 201162400124800-4450.82012927.3516280.75
SPECIAL INVESTIGATOR 201151313.675961.6-873.12419.895250.033943.55
SPECIAL PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 20116000894452.8-494.9203623.039450
SPECIAL PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 201162400124800960.0203558.7818307.54
SPECIAL PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 201162400124800353103936.6618118.25
SPECIAL PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 201162400124800980.98011464.5819092.57
SPF SIG ADMINISTRATIVE CLERK 20111040039499.20000
SPF SIG ADMINISTRATIVE CLERK 20111040039499.2946.11000
SPF SIG DATA SPECIALIST 201134999.9562379.2264.6101503.342292.21
SPF SIG DATA SPECIALIST 201134999.9562379.2-976.56000
SPF SIG PROJECT SPECIALIST 201134999.9562379.2-9950.22001813.18
SPF SIG PROJECT SPECIALIST 201134999.9562379.2-216.0501671.422438.2
STAFF INTERNAL AUDITOR 201162400124800-3816.1204694.517100.09
STAFF SERVICES ASSISTANT 201132427.249940.8-1894.08014567.928220.6
STAFF SERVICES ASSISTANT 201132427.249940.8-1486.641.873046495.13
SUMMER FUN CLERK 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER FUN CLERK 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER FUN CLERK 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER FUN CUSTODIAN 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER FUN CUSTODIAN 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER FUN TEACHERS 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER FUN TEACHERS 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER FUN TEACHERS 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER FUN TEACHERS 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER FUN TEACHERS 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER FUN TEACHERS 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER FUN TEACHERS 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER FUN TEACHERS 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER FUN TEACHERS 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER FUN TEACHERS 20111040039499.2000288.6
SUMMER FUN TEACHERS 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER FUN TEACHERS 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER FUN TEACHERS 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER FUN TEACHERS 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER FUN TEACHERS 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER FUN TEACHERS 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER FUN TEACHERS 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER FUN TEACHERS 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER FUN TEACHERS 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE ADA REC AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE GOLF COURSE AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE GOLF COURSE AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE GOLF COURSE AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE GOLF COURSE AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE GOLF COURSE AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE GOLF COURSE AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE GOLF INSTRUCTOR 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE POOL GUARD 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE POOL GUARD 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE POOL GUARD 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE POOL GUARD 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE POOL GUARD 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE PROG COORD 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE PROG COORD 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20111040039499.2192000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20111040039499.235.25000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20111040039499.226.3000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20111040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20111040039499.20000
SUPERVISING BUILDING INSPECTOR 20114617671115.2-144.8011191.414331.07
SUPERVISING CONSTRUCTION INSP 20114617671115.2-2036.2815179.69015871.06
SUPERVISING ELECT INSP 20114617671115.2-3036.4802883.189412.08
SUPERVISING LEGAL CLERK 20113796058448-623.770010354.77
SUPERVISING LEGAL CLERK 20113796058448-2201.953783.2114391.728024.63
SUPERVISING METER READER 201132427.249940.8-1222.833941.224694.56769.88
SUPERVISING PLUMBG INSP 20114617671115.220048.59004560.12
SUPERVISING PLUMBG INSP 20114617671115.2-2768.2606614.676330.56
SUPERVISING RADIO DISPATCHER 201142681.665790.4-2588.36889.3109397.09
SWIMMING INSTRUCTOR 201127747.242681.6-1152.0904694.55808.22
SWIMMING INSTRUCTOR 201127747.242681.6160.08000
TAX CLERK 201130035.246176-1822.08011191.45648.64
TAX CLERK 201130035.246176-1386.2404694.56016.56
TAX COLLECTION ASSISTANT 201133758.451937.6-6558.0303829.734351.82
TAX COLLECTIONS SUPERVISOR 201141038.463211.2-2121.20.96526.229249.55
TRACTOR MOWER OPERATOR 201135547.235547.25286.674964.4514484.159502.96
TRACTOR MOWER OPERATOR 201135547.235547.2837.081513.8107947.02
TRACTOR MOWER OPERATOR 201135547.235547.26003.114.734670.168723.81
TRACTOR MOWER OPERATOR 201135547.235547.2291.585983.245750.496113.41
TRACTOR MOWER OPERATOR 201135547.235547.2-4161.5579.84670.164717.93
TRACTOR MOWER OPERATOR 201135547.235547.23288.467.8814484.155819.47
TRACTOR MOWER OPERATOR 201135547.235547.2146.221314.9514484.155540.61
TRACTOR MOWER OPERATOR 201135547.235547.2-1092.11081.234670.165328.48
TRAFF SIGNS & MRKGS CREW LEADR 201142806.442806.4-3624.536093.575038.146791.27
TRAFFIC MARKER 201139977.639977.61250.68488.738557.565877.85
TRAFFIC MARKER 201139977.639977.6-69.3702061.622787.78
TRAFFIC SIGNS & MRKGS HELPER 201136961.636961.68930.815194.0614050.0410697.41
TRAFFIC SIGNS & MRKGS HELPER 201136961.636961.6407.0110.518800.925412.9
TRAFFIC SIGNS & MRKGS SUPVSR 201148547.253622.4-2194.643269.912565.197437.17
TRANSIT EQUIP MTNC COORDINATOR 20113796058448-1399.501529.52646.2
TRANSIT EQUIP MTNC COORDINATOR 20113796058448-292215.769189.981324.31
TRANSIT FLEET MECHANIC 20114160041600-1470.01394.84670.168504.37
TRANSPORTATION OPERATIONS MGR 201151313.675961.6-1882.462079.174694.58866.32
TRANSPORTATION OPERATIONS MGR 201151313.675961.6501.69001.3
TREASURER 201171760101961.6-4158.7203745.8312892.44
TREASURY CLERK II 201135068.854017.6-1900.160756.016641.35
TREASURY SUPPORT CLERK 201128828.844408-1368.91271.204339.3
TRUCK DRIVER 201138438.438438.4-1738.08665.284785.155599.14
TVR REGULATORY IMPL SPCLT 2011624001248000000
UTILITY WORKER 201136961.636961.6230.6855.412469.723940.87
UTILITY WORKER 201136961.636961.6-1092.7239.994670.165386.14
VAN DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201136961.636961.6148.9275.9300
VAN DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201136961.636961.6255.19253.400
VAN DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201136961.636961.6165.9354.900
VAN DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201136961.636961.6185.77131.3700
VAN DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201136961.636961.692.8761.5600
VAN DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201136961.636961.6122.4590.8500
VAN DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201136961.636961.678.227.1900
VAN DRIVER 201136961.636961.6518.5154.8501748.22
VAN DRIVER 201136961.636961.6435.155.8814484.157864.71
VAN DRIVER 201136961.636961.6220.39566.61730.312428.48
VAN DRIVER 201136961.636961.6558.08208.901800.52
VAN DRIVER 201136961.636961.6186.052139.465248.715892.83
VAN DRIVER 201136961.636961.659.5927.711265.81352.41
VAN DRIVER 201136961.636961.6651.14473.654670.168837.81
VEH TITLES & REGISTR TECH 201131220.848048-1884.0889.241252.385885.23
VEH TITLES & REGISTR TECH 201131220.848048-1459.36014013.228311.91
VEH TITLES & REGISTR TECH 201131220.848048-1822.0804763.57908.12
VEH TITLES & REGISTR TECH 201131220.848048-1884.080.4505871.91
VEH TITLES & REGISTR TECH 201131220.848048-1752007605.36
VEH TITLES & REGISTR TECH 201131220.848048-2127.23333.024694.510119.08
VET CEM CARETAKER/EQUIP OPR 201135547.235547.21572.824278.2814484.158684.56
VICTIM/WITNESS COUNSLR II 201145572.867496-2705.33779.22012192.21
VICTIM/WITNESS COUNSLR II 201145572.867496-2928.768933.66010638.75
VICTIM/WITNESS COUNSLR II 201145572.867496-2703.352034.5414567.9212452.06
WATER ELEC/PLANT ELEC TRADE II 201158884.858884.8-2063.65562.4714484.1513019.8
WATER METER MECHANIC 201144553.644553.6-2858.04308.29-214.148815.51
WATER MICROBIOLOGIST III 201145572.867496-2334.321946.3614567.9210686.94
WATER MICROBIOLOGIST IV 201151313.675961.6-2860.964.9513779.638932.23
WATER PLANT OPERATOR I 201147923.247923.24713.258876.7114484.1512841.88
WATER PLANT OPERATOR I 201147923.247923.26560.4913309.824670.1610071.85
WATER PLANT OPERATOR I 201147923.247923.23533.047123.941414.028747.55
WATER PLANTS SUPERINTENDENT 20114804873964.83247.44584.6804163.92
WATER SAFETY OFFICER I 201133758.451937.6348.181002.643893.28391.21
WATER SAFETY OFFICER I 201133758.451937.6616.353954.109148.43
WATER SAFETY OFFICER I 201133758.451937.6290.26765.514883.148330.1
WATER SAFETY OFFICER I 201136524.856180.8-560.591330.64694.58627.85
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201136524.856180.83358.588787.694694.58213.75
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201136524.856180.8-1066.191224.224999.849497.65
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201136524.856180.8-37.115875.1214391.7211186.25
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201136524.856180.8-322.583798.06176.27428.82
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201136524.856180.83106.192106.884694.58260.99
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201136524.856180.82445.384324.5913576.497400.75
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201136524.856180.8-561.293063.74621.719063.18
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201136524.856180.8480.666967.0114567.927254.24
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201136524.856180.8-609.061435.3614740.1810329.77
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201136524.856180.8-228.77473.525672.4110151.66
WATER SAFETY OFFICER III 201139478.460736-763.077828.074868.848839.38
WATER SAFETY OFFICER III 201139478.460736-137.768600.3610521.28171.47
WATER SAFETY OFFICER III 201139478.460736-1377.656835.5614567.928590.25
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201136524.856180.8504.844339.634694.510945.9
WATER SAFETY OFFICER III 201139478.460736-584.03299.6414567.927736.95
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201136524.856180.82406.153817.7514567.927073.66
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201136524.856180.8-572.43397.864806.949707.76
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201136524.856180.8-594.311355.067413.589551
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201136524.856180.83024.961738.3214567.9210549.61
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201136524.856180.81786.542363.024694.510677.39
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201136524.856180.81351.921810.637127.2110534.95
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201136524.856180.8-223.442860.24694.58998.16
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201136524.856180.8-733.71949.166231.429295.27
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201136524.856180.8155.555537.0914567.9210414.64
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201136524.856180.8-4671.311793.0610605.628663.9
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201136524.856180.8-697.874709.344694.511524.96
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201136524.856180.82703.412770.214567.927212.88
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201136524.856180.8-579.383093.374694.59965.68
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201136524.856180.8-388.744763.374694.510460.79
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201136524.856180.83945.415815.414694.512937.91
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201136524.856180.8-934.313603.62126.4713775.49
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201136524.856180.8-531.095083.624694.510123.87
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201136524.856180.8-740.284170.6914567.9211389.8
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201136524.856180.82866.582229.524694.511003.89
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201136524.856180.8-726.654477.84694.59948.33
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201136524.856180.8-659.963216.514694.511165.85
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201136524.856180.82793.133205.134694.58088.07
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201136524.856180.81188.055406.4514567.9211751.67
WATER SAFETY OFFICER I 201133758.451937.6241.57981.674050.178360.65
WATER SAFETY OFFICER I 201133758.451937.6447.472383.5508741.1
WATER SAFETY SUPERVISING OFCR 201142681.665790.4-855.38374.551252.3812717.35
WATER SERVICE SUPERVISOR III 201151771.257137.611196.667275.2814567.9213505.51
WATER SERVICE SUPERVISOR III 201151771.257137.64651.88809.8414567.929709.17
WATERWORKS CONTROLLER 201171760101961.68493.960303.241277.2
WATERWORKS CONTROLLER 201171760101961.62959.398771.614567.9215824.11
WATERWORKS INFO TECH OFFICER 201162420.892393.6-4080.722884.514567.9213144.75
WATERWORKS INSPECTOR III 201142681.665790.4-2566.96973.2614567.9211456.06
WATERWORKS INSPECTOR II 201139478.460736-1544.041808784.84
WATERWORKS INSPECTOR II 201139478.460736-1849.3310821.1911254.078501.65
WATERWORKS INSPECTOR II 201139478.460736-1503.7281.74763.58795.79
WATERWORKS PROJECT MANAGER 201151313.675961.63342.634892.429343.6117062.3
WEAPONS REGISTRATION CLERK 201130035.246176-1620.225925.6612157.478797.65
WELDER 201146238.446238.4-2124.084.7314484.159262.46
WSTE DIVERSION PROG ADVISOR 2011624001248000000
WSTEWTR PLANT OPERATOR IV 201151584515849838.646779.941414.0214310.39
WSTEWTR PLANT OPERATOR IV 201151584515845502.927805.5314729.7913564.84
WSTEWTR PLANT OPERATOR IV 201151584515842673.11431.34785.1511447.61
WSTEWTR PLANT OPTR ASST 201136961.636961.66952.794145.134670.1610061.05
WSTEWTR PLANT OPTR ASST 201136961.636961.66593.415191.5814484.157281.21
WSTEWTR PLANT OPTR ASST 201136961.636961.61464.853370.2711133.368772.77
WSTEWTR PLANT OPTR ASST 201136961.636961.6-126.071970.763992.086847.39
WSTEWTR PLANT OPTR ASST 201136961.636961.66331.36231.42010364.52
WSTEWTR PLANT OPTR ASST 201136961.636961.63142.447271.624670.167061.12
WSTEWTR PLANT OPTR ASST 201136961.636961.66687.798517.731895.1310891.8
WSTEWTR PLANT OPTR ASST 201136961.636961.65020.992866.2209395.2
WSTEWTR PLANT OPTR ASST 201136961.636961.67965.373861.7814737.5610230.6
WSTEWTR PLANT OPTR ASST 201136961.636961.6-1054.2847.3312861.816575.77
WSTEWTR PLANT WORKING SUPV 201154662.454662.42369.938331.034670.1613699.02
WSTEWTR PLANT WORKING SUPV 201154662.454662.45890.3112952.8714484.1510963.68
WSTEWTR PLANT WORKING SUPV 201154662.454662.48307.649405.0914484.1510840.31
WSTEWTR PLANT WORKING SUPV 201154662.454662.42820.7410653.85010192.88
WSTEWTR TREATMT PLANT OPTR II 201147923.247923.22920.282980.414785.1511301.94
WSTEWTR TREATMT PLANT SUPVSR 201160548.866851.2-1694.4515123.6311191.415338.67
WSTWTR PLNT MAINT MECH I 201149774.449774.4-1544.991647.955248.717461.19
WSTWTR PLNT MAINT MECH I 201149774.449774.4-1859.842850.3714484.1510622.36
WSTWTR PLNT MAINT MECH II 201152707.252707.2-1936.943214.914670.1611292.53
WSTWTR PLNT MAINT MECH I 201149774.449774.4-1810.241559.1711445.3810360.37
1ST DEP PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 20126240012480012005402.6422188.72
ABSTRACTING ASSISTANT III 201231220.8480481077.221573.097379.65
ACCOUNT CLERK 201228828.8444080428.0413320.386145.53
ACCOUNT CLERK 201228828.844408500.84006160.81
ACCOUNT CLERK 201228828.84440812429.962137.3311742.869419.57
ACCOUNT CLERK 201228828.844408005583.116307.68
ACCOUNT CLERK 201228828.844408331.49644.435633.946742.69
ACCOUNTANT I 201238979.257699.2005583.1110359.84
ACCOUNTANT I 201238979.257699.22196.646499.995583.119941.15
ACCOUNTANT I 201238979.257699.22713.984626.736069.519643.79
ACCOUNTANT II 201242140.862420.8961.262965.4311547.986891.16
ACCOUNTANT II 201242140.862420.82005583.1110695.2
ACCOUNTANT III 201245572.8674960017508.158325.12
ACCOUNTANT III 201245572.8674962310.53118.815633.9412486.04
ACCOUNTANT III 201245572.8674960540.2708406.14
ACCOUNTANT III 201245572.867496005633.9413109.04
ACCOUNTANT III 201245572.867496603830.192900.594792.24
ACCOUNTANT III 201245572.8674961859.4401582.141985.65
ACCOUNTANT III 201245572.8674960000
ACCOUNTANT III 201245572.8674961175.85444.7617508.1510700.12
ACCOUNTANT II 201242140.862420.81764.992939.696852.3113555.21
ACCOUNTANT II 201242140.862420.8368.4129.525583.117771.48
ACCOUNTANT I 201238979.257699.220508.685583.118294.41
ACCOUNTANT IV 201251313.675961.6005583.1110956.72
ACCOUNTANT IV 201251313.675961.620281.121658.111154.43595.13
ACCOUNTANT IV 201251313.675961.64206694.235583.1112609.74
ACCOUNTANT IV 201251313.675961.61607214.825583.1112476.23
ACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN 201233758.451937.61.46190.045583.116992.47
ACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN 201233758.451937.6-1120.82983.964071.954721.55
ACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN 201233758.451937.6007720.548290.8
ACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN 201233758.451937.61434.312245.555583.115675.44
ACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN 201233758.451937.6586.823098.3717508.159176.85
ACCTG SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATOR 201279102.4126297.64010730.4814893.7420105.08
ADA COORDINATOR 201234999.9562379.280013248.2611801.28
ADMIN ASSIST TO THE COUNTY CLK 201262400124800400018112.56
ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER 201251313.675961.6641.055457.811766.7715893.2
ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES ASST 201231220.848048005583.116402.72
ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 201237960584480008766
ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 20123796058448162.0620.265662.111834.51
ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST I 201235068.854017.6-6596.04005321.13
AGENCY ADMIN SUPPORT ASST 201235068.854017.603.613320.388291.56
AGENCY ADMIN SUPPORT ASST 201235068.854017.60011007.038963.76
AGING PROGRAM PLANNER 201251313.675961.6442.6205662.17623.75
AGRICULTURAL APPRAISAL SPCLT 201245572.86749600-210.39956.64
APPRAISAL SUPPORT SERVS ADMINS 20124804873964.810502.84943.259556.14
APPRAISER I 201234999.9562379.20013320.386573.6
ASSISTANT BUILDING INSPECTOR 201235068.854017.6-929.8105275.645940.94
ASST CHIEF PROCUREMENT OFFICER 2012624001248004621.640018918.41
AUDIT MANAGER 2012624001248001360.831024.9512894.1523522.13
AUTO EQUIP SUPERINTENDENT 201265083.2103875.22010642.725583.1111987.85
AUTOMOTIVE MECHANIC I 201246238.446238.41279.7305364.057125.87
AUTOMOTIVE MECHANIC I 201246238.446238.4005364.056935.52
AUTOMOTIVE MECHANIC I 201246238.446238.4762.122467.6316754.2210261.68
AUTOMOTIVE MECHANIC II 201248963.248963.20016911.527344
AUTOMOTIVE MECHANIC II 201248963.248963.21181.523321.47507.2711185.22
AUTOMOTIVE MECHANIC I 201246238.446238.416.48103.685364.056952.04
AUTOMOTIVE MECHANIC I 201246238.446238.47.29666.9916754.227036.64
AUTOMOTIVE MECHANIC I 201246238.446238.42133.2715.7612798.027247.27
AUTOMOTIVE MECHANIC I 201246238.446238.42.43016754.229710.19
AUTOMOTIVE MECHANIC I 201246238.446238.40011727.566935.52
AUTOMOTIVE STORES CLERK 201227747.242681.6388.43013320.386389.19
BACKGROUND INVESTIGATOR 201262400124800-3844.52000
BACKGROUND INVESTIGATOR 20125200062379.2-9805.77000
BASEYARD ATTENDANT 201236961.636961.66023.552760.91989.166844.88
BASEYARD ATTENDANT 201236961.636961.64231.136568.6507147.19
BASEYARD ATTENDANT 201236961.636961.64340.444552.155364.059601.81
BATTALION FIRE CHIEF 201265083.2103875.227755.3413862.915619.8740413.25
BATTALION FIRE CHIEF 201265083.2103875.25995.8519837.9315619.8737623.43
BATTALION FIRE CHIEF 201265083.2924562053.4600717.11
BATTALION FIRE CHIEF 201265083.2103875.226033.9914708.1213269.2738396.61
BEAUT & PARKS MAINT SUPVR 201245323.250044.8903.73202.6209750.48
BEAUT & PARKS MAINT SUPVR 201245323.250044.81741.443.15010070.96
BODY AND FENDER REPAIRER 201246238.446238.4267.142292.1712798.0210224.03
BUDGET ANALYST 201265083.2103875.2-981365.863183.486355.63
BUDGET ANALYST 201265083.2103875.2883.328774.64016803.56
BUDGET/FISCAL SPECIALIST 201255494.482118.40017665.4515951.6
BUDGET/FISCAL SPECIALIST 201255494.482118.41039.75921.917508.1515747.07
BUILDING INSPECTOR 201239478.460736508.36170.7317508.157815.17
BUILDING INSPECTOR 201239478.4607360014152.758101.92
BUILDING INSPECTOR 201239478.460736005662.18618.4
BUILDING INSPECTOR 201239478.4607363547.5205583.119643.73
BUILDING MANAGER 201271760114545.62182.1233453.211766.7717007.5
BUILDING PERMIT CLERK 201231220.848048-627.1702576.062053.17
BUILDING PERMIT CLERK 201231220.848048475.7905633.945993.37
BUILDING PERMIT CLERK 201231220.84804823250835.788779.02
BUILDING PLANS EXAMINER 201239478.460736-1316008014.44
BUILDING PLANS EXAMINER 201239478.460736519.4705583.117004.28
BUS DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201239977.639977.6218.11745.2700
BUS DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201239977.639977.625.8643.7700
BUS DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201239977.639977.6136.4122.6900
BUS DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201239977.639977.647.11278.6900
BUS DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201239977.639977.627.4322.1500
BUS DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201239977.639977.6159.29183.400
BUS DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201239977.639977.64.93000
BUS DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201239977.639977.6135.157.7400
BUS DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201239977.639977.638000
BUS DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201239977.639977.6234.98193.2300
BUS DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201239977.639977.630.7815.4800
BUS DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201239977.639977.6261.5843.2100
BUS DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201239977.639977.641.6929.3700
BUS DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201239977.639977.619.697.7400
BUS DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201239977.639977.6212.08309.600
BUS DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201239977.639977.6108.437.7400
BUS DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201239977.639977.613.65000
BUS DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201239977.639977.6261.81913.1200
BUS DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201239977.639977.663.12103.5700
BUS DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201239977.639977.61761.6000
BUS DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201239977.639977.628.9844.8500
BUS DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201239977.639977.61355.55328.600
BUS DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201239977.639977.669.3180.3500
BUS DRIVER 201239977.639977.6281.6753.03275.25100.8
BUS DRIVER 201239977.639977.6-2011.1593.7416754.227991.49
BUS DRIVER 201239977.639977.6205.2282.116754.226038.92
BUS DRIVER 201239977.639977.6406.082249.785066.138951.86
BUS DRIVER 201239977.639977.683.511134.9306178.61
BUS DRIVER 201239977.639977.687.43807.3306130.09
BUS DRIVER 201239977.639977.6814.4597.917828.438748.39
BUS DRIVER 201239977.639977.6583.36712.025465.996190.11
BUS DRIVER 201239977.639977.685.16539.445364.058525.33
BUS DRIVER 201239977.639977.65264.12732.82056.69182.48
BUS DRIVER 201239977.639977.6-1510.120032.63
BUS DRIVER 201239977.639977.698.813272.125822.429159.69
BUS DRIVER 201239977.639977.6051.51944.258405.04
BUS DRIVER 201239977.639977.6147.354.2206018.58
BUS DRIVER 201239977.639977.6731.422856.946235.139147.7
BUS DRIVER 201239977.639977.6-1449173.214275.894787.79
BUS DRIVER 201239977.639977.6-205.712404.171435.335511.1
BUS DRIVER 201239977.639977.6183.034575.495364.056709.58
BUS DRIVER 201239977.639977.61396.282526.7311047.899251.42
BUS DRIVER 201239977.639977.6456.18954.845822.426207.49
BUS DRIVER 201239977.639977.6507.3259.4713911.196080.83
BUS DRIVER 201239977.639977.638.54808.726291.096722.92
BUS DRIVER 201239977.639977.6985.353473.2215027.379330.4
BUS DRIVER 201239977.639977.6305.57773.6416754.226157.71
BUS DRIVER 201239977.639977.6606.591702.5408916.69
BUS DRIVER 201239977.639977.6374.97130.455447.288500.29
BUS DRIVER 201239977.639977.6518.62952.4806216.47
BUS DRIVER 201239977.639977.6629.632858.6412798.029126.63
BUS DRIVER 201239977.639977.610.6807.884489.866118.65
BUS DRIVER 201239977.639977.6651.491847.75364.058918.99
BUS DRIVER 201239977.639977.6-41.919.3805992.41
BUS DRIVER 201239977.639977.6146.5180.425822.426044.86
BUS DRIVER 201239977.639977.6730.983686.38591.079321.79
BUS DRIVER 201239977.639977.6679.521734.121635.738900.98
BUS DRIVER 201239977.639977.6447.391603.8118173.78824.9
BUS DRIVER 201239977.639977.6502.041930.425485.648904.97
BUS DRIVER 201239977.639977.676.380.885822.426019.41
BUS DRIVER 201239977.639977.6875.962457.885364.056497.47
BUS DRIVER 201239977.639977.6253.441973.145539.458861.73
BUS DRIVER 201239977.639977.6728.221959.9113045.488992.07
BUSINESS MANAGEMENT OFFICER 201279102.4126297.65735.62000.4717508.1522422.98
CASHIER I 201227747.242681.6126.93555.0713320.384582.21
CASHIER II 201230035.2461761000.264646.9813320.387496.88
CASHIER I 201227747.242681.61201126.395583.113641.09
CASHIER I 201227747.242681.62700.512904.6113320.385881.68
CD PLANS & OPERATIONS OFFICER 201251313.675961.61155.64432517508.1513206.38
CENTRAL ACCOUNTING ANALYST 201255494.482118.4102745.13012231.52
CENTRAL PAYROLL ACCOUNTANT 201265083.2103875.240013320.3820946.72
CHEMICAL TREATMENT WORKER 201239977.639977.63016.33.165364.056416.57
CHEMIST 201242140.862420.867.68007122.07
CHIEF EXAM & MOT VEH INSPECTOR 20124804873964.830136.7917508.1511371.36
CHIEF OF FLD OPTRNS & MAINT 201298758.498758.413180.137489.615662.120461.46
CHIEF OF POLICE 2012107328114857.6252005583.11-23842.1
CHIEF OF WATER OPERATIONS 201271760114545.63865.151800.0417508.1512363.19
CHIEF OF WATER RES & PLANNING 201279102.4126297.60244.2617508.1523500.01
CIVIL ENGINEER I 201238979.257699.2-1604.2942.17171.945812.64
CIVIL ENGINEER II 201242140.862420.8272440.275322.728857.76
CIVIL ENGINEER II 201242140.862420.820017508.158572.74
CIVIL ENGINEER III 201245572.8674961681.275264.717508.1512784.62
CIVIL ENGINEER III 201245572.867496-4288.70461.761584.52
CIVIL ENGINEER III 201245572.8674960140.455662.113662.69
CIVIL ENGINEER II 201242140.862420.8-5482.6200171.02
CIVIL ENGINEER I 201238979.257699.2-1332.0914.061591.045181.59
CIVIL ENGINEER V 201255494.482118.46234.456304.315583.1119213.5
CIVIL ENGINEER VI 201262420.892393.620247.321171.57526.93
CIVIL ENGINEER VI 201262420.892393.6019661.043282.5315268.34
CIVIL ENGINEER VI 201271760114545.61118.6915558.7117508.1523609.39
CIVIL ENGINEER VI 201271760114545.6-4114.8000
CIVIL ENGINEER VII 201279102.4126297.62706629.9617314.4717500.51
CIVIL ENGINEER VII 201279102.4126297.6361.526253.1814360.3917728.39
CIVIL ENGINEER VII 201279102.4126297.6408373.065583.1126048.88
CIVIL ENGINEER VI 201262420.892393.645311169.465583.1121367.43
CIVIL ENGINEER V 201255494.482118.440421.447559.9715427.85
CIVIL ENGINEER V 201255494.482118.4513.23.385322.7214847.13
CIVIL SERVICE SECRETARY 201241038.463211.219090.032881154.42985.82
CLERICAL ASST(COMM RELATIONS) 201233758.451937.6-341.9405689.197287.43
CLERICAL ASST(COMM RELATIONS) 201233758.451937.62005.8422.057081.277503.49
CLERK DISPATCHER I 201230035.246176570.831794.632979.316804.36
CLERK DISPATCHER I 201230035.246176145.52756.045583.116743.9
CLERK DISPATCHER I 201230035.246176228.971865.455583.117248.86
CLERK DISPATCHER II 201232427.249940.81009.284256.851766.777384.31
CLERK DISPATCHER I 201230035.246176349.682009.245583.117049.93
CLERK DISPATCHER I 201230035.246176130.5365.953176.283258.04
CLERK DISPATCHER I 201230035.2461765950.88203.721974.653031.19
CLERK DISPATCHER I 201230035.246176-107.74537.8905083.84
CLERK DISPATCHER I 201230035.246176-906.91759.468323.263076.78
CLERK 201225667.239478.41007.9406069.515818.75
CLERK-TYPIST 201225667.239478.40000
CLERK-TYPIST 201225667.239478.44105.4301766.776917.79
CLERK-TYPIST 201225667.239478.4101.355583.115394.13
CMCA COORDINATOR (UNCLASSIFIED 201234999.9562379.224.62000
CODE ENF & PERMIT OPER CLK 201236524.856180.8-547.94243.093787.369547.99
CODE ENFORCEMENT OFFICER 201255494.482118.400983.9711655.12
COMMISSION SUPPORT CLERK 201232427.249940.810428.581573.094927.89
COMMISSION SUPPORT CLERK 201232427.249940.8005633.946661.92
COMMISSION SUPPORT CLERK 201232427.249940.8604.285583.115064.15
COMMISSION SUPPORT CLERK 201232427.249940.828.980.455583.119326.73
COMMUNITY SERVICE WORKER 201226707.241038.4005583.115063.52
COMMUNITY SERVICE WORKER 201226707.241038.4001694.313504.45
COMMUNITY SERVICE WORKER 201226707.241038.46729.27007967.74
COMMUNITY SERVICE WORKER 201226707.241038.4005583.116307.68
COMMUNITY SERVICE WORKER 201226707.241038.40014103.184505.52
COMPUTER INSTALLATION TECH 201234999.9562379.20000
COMPUTER SYS SUPPORT TECH II 201233758.451937.64421.732127.9117508.159638.06
COMPUTER SYSTEMS OFFICER 201265083.2103875.21022290.7410558.2514124.42
CONSTR AND MAINT SUPERVISOR II 201255931.261755.2867.12029.1513485.118819.83
CONSTRUCTION INSPECTOR III 201242681.665790.490.531762.217508.1512170.56
CONSTRUCTION MANAGER 201262400124800000173.25
CONSTRUCTION MANAGER 2012624001248000000
COUNCIL CHAIR 201263876.863876.8608005583.1114564.4
COUNCIL MEMBER 201256784567846020014662.5512946.08
COUNCIL MEMBER 20125678456784602005583.1112946.08
COUNCIL MEMBER 20125678456784604005583.1112946.08
COUNCIL MEMBER 201256784567846040017508.1512946.08
COUNCIL MEMBER 2012567845678462000012946.08
COUNCIL MEMBER 201256784567846080000
COUNCIL SERVICES ASSISTANT II 201234999.9562379.2111.111659.175231.050
COUNCIL SERVICES ASSISTANT II 201234999.9562379.275.559.232520.476928.63
COUNTY ATTORNEY 2012107328114857.6200013320.3824472.32
COUNTY AUDITOR 2012107328114857.6400835.7826185.44
COUNTY CLERK 2012107328114857.61989.461636.95583.1116051.3
COUNTY DRUG COORDINATOR 201234999.9562379.214005583.118701.2
COUNTY ENGINEER 2012107328114857.680017508.1522540.32
COUNTY TELECOM OFFICER 201262420.892393.60017508.1517940
CREDIT AND COLLECTION CLERK 201231220.8480481647.379360.61320.938262.89
CUSTODIAL SERVICES SUPERVISOR 201239041.643097.6-733.02172.531978.321929.59
CZM ENFORCEMENT OFFICER 201242681.665790.4005583.117790.4
DATA ENTRY OPERATOR I 201225667.239478.43192.43758.775662.15495.51
DATA ENTRY OPRTR II 201227747.242681.61200.72719.636300.825534.17
DEP DIRECTOR OF PARKS & REC 201298758.498758.420017508.1522514.64
DEPARTMENTAL CONTRACTS OFFICER 201251313.675961.622.2014302.1414172.48
DEPARTMENTAL PERSNL OFFICER 201271760114545.600021273.84
DEPARTMENTAL STAFF ASST II 201245572.867496801.35012605.34
DEPARTMENTAL STAFF ASST II 201251313.675961.620718.23908.722808.649172.13
DEPT PERSONNEL ASST II 201236524.856180.8154.5310128.6217508.1513063.94
DEPT PERSONNEL ASST II 201236524.856180.8-1771.51007918.82
DEPT TRANSPORTATION COORD 201242140.862420.8228.4811.75925.838898.26
DEPUTY CHIEF OF POLICE 201298758.498758.42304.577383.131573.0933325.22
DEPUTY COUNTY ATTORNEY 201260008101067.2-6851.34013511.9517356.32
DEPUTY COUNTY ATTORNEY 201260008101067.212005633.9418795.12
DEPUTY COUNTY ATTORNEY 201260008101067.2200017508.1518795.12
DEPUTY COUNTY ATTORNEY 201260008101067.212005583.1118795.12
DEPUTY COUNTY ATTORNEY 201260008101067.24007503.2117325.12
DEPUTY COUNTY ATTORNEY 201260008101067.2-259.02017665.4518723.92
DEPUTY COUNTY ATTORNEY 201260008101067.2200018569.4318795.12
DEPUTY COUNTY ATTORNEY 201260008101067.240017508.1518900
DEPUTY COUNTY CLERK 201298758.498758.43153.889180.95014084.04
DEPUTY COUNTY ENGINEER 201298758.498758.4140013277.4720737.2
DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF FINANCE 201260008101067.240013320.3820737.2
DEPUTY FIRE CHIEF 201298758.498758.4440017508.1531500.72
DEPUTY MANAGER ENGINEER 201298758.498758.44005516.7820737.2
DEPUTY PLANNING DIRECTOR 201298758.498758.420013320.380
DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 201260008101067.2259.28013320.3820603.58
DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 201260008101067.2005583.1115400
DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 201260008101067.2-2777.0602882.976276.13
DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 201260008101067.200191.1212425
DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 201262400124800-416.6602783.955950
DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 201260008101067.23763.090837.441925
DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 201260008101067.22005583.1120692.98
DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 201260008101067.211275.07012775.577492.26
DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 201262400124800260.3305402.6415542.19
DERELICT/ABANDONED VEH COOR 201232427.249940.814.43273.752275.138030.78
DETECTIVE 201262379.287152-6111.7412209.8912083.6728948.62
DETECTIVE 201262379.2871525480.3312526.8710446.9632787.23
DETECTIVE 201262379.2871527665.0512882.2513802.7934783.53
DETECTIVE 201262379.2871524193.046671.6314076.8328390.58
DETECTIVE 201262379.2871528280.6134341.234206.7737229.77
DETECTIVE 201262379.2871528815.2516137.047136.8830380.86
DETECTIVE 201262379.287152-640.938534.695469.6816153.07
DETECTIVE 201262379.2871523552.66236.9813802.7927042.11
DETECTIVE 201262379.2871526006.416212.141207.8330883.8
DETECTIVE 201262379.2871527040.1519327.3613802.7933187.33
DETECTIVE 201262379.2871525457.9510826.1613802.7930058.78
DETECTIVE 201262379.2871523460.6620269.4914239.4125246.42
DIR OF PARKS AND RECREATION 2012107328114857.6320017508.1522540.32
DIR OF PERSONNEL SERVICES 2012103043.2103043.2280014858.3921638.64
DIRECTOR OF ECON DEVELOPMENT 2012103043.2103043.2280013320.3821638.64
DIRECTOR OF FINANCE 2012107328114857.6800024472.32
DIRECTOR OF GOLF COURSE MTNCE 201251313.675961.613033.7517508.1511211.01
DIRECTOR OF HOUSING 2012103043.2103043.2-760.65001639.29
DIRECTOR OF HOUSING 2012107328114857.64031.18011085.9819577.8
DIRECTOR, DEPT OF LIQUOR CNTRL 2012103043.2103043.22200017532.3323493.36
DISTRICT ROAD OVERSEER II 201257262.463211.27604.324503.4717508.1519620.7
DISTRICT ROAD OVERSEER I 20125376859342.41552.99314.6213320.3811663.73
DRIVER LICENSE CLERK I 201228828.84440873.750.455925.839016.11
DRIVER LICENSE CLERK II 201230035.2461761388.8235.537195.035022.75
DRIVER LICENSE CLERK II 201230035.24617611.8553.136069.515485.76
DRIVER LICENSE CLERK I 201228828.844408105.90.455583.117383.7
DRIVER LICENSE EXAM & INSPECT 201235068.854017.62542.290.4507996.99
DRIVER LICENSE EXAMINER 201233758.451937.6-1272.55087.7728.13
ECON DEV SPCLT IV 201251313.675961.66011.256852.319005.3
ECON DEV SPCLT IV 201251313.675961.65040.955583.1111212.53
ECON DEV SPCLT IV 201251313.675961.6105.311650.915622.2110371.63
ECON DEV SPCLT IV 201251313.675961.6201.353084.67384.93
ECON DEV TECH 20125200062379.2412.660.4500
ELEC-ELECTRONIC EQUIP REPAIRER 201247923.247923.2153.705364.0510088.35
ELEC-ELECTRONIC EQUIP REPAIRER 201247923.247923.225.7769.126335.310080.6
ELEC-ELECTRONIC EQUIP REPAIRER 201247923.247923.2521.82220.0512798.027300.47
ELECTION CLERK II 201227747.242681.6-502.01342.431435.332876.7
ELECTION CLERK II 201227747.242681.6-1276.41230.121831.572694.7
ELECTIONS ADMINISTRATOR 201255494.482118.4605.86487.5517508.1515001.02
ELECTIONS ASSISTANT 201233758.451937.6163.631010.2107891.87
ELECTRICAL INSPECTOR 201239478.46073620079.928290.8
ELECTRICAL INSPECTOR 201239478.4607360017508.156402.72
ELECTRICAL INSPECTOR 201239478.4607361024.59360.164578.347693.12
ELECTRICIAN HELPER 201236961.636961.63023.5010295.224389
EMERGENCY MANAGEMENT OFFICER 201271760114545.64055.542702.9118131.6318928.73
EMERGENCY MGMT GRANT COORD 201234999.9562379.21062.413288.481101.5612157.68
ENG DRAFTING TECH III 201239478.4607360013320.3810090.08
ENG DRAFTING TECH II 201236524.856180.80432.913221.799787.89
ENGINEERING PROG ADMINISTRATOR 201271760114545.6301278.393033.3521542.29
ENGINEERING PROGRAM ASST 201233758.451937.6-108.1000
ENGINEERING SUPPORT TECH III 201236524.856180.8005583.118963.76
ENGINEERING SUPPORT TECH III 201236524.856180.8366.1205583.116210.91
ENGINEERING SUPPORT TECH I 201228828.844408-99.4205662.14848.69
ENGINEERING SUPPORT TECH IV 201239478.46073630305583.119835.61
ENVIRMNTL SVCS MGMT ENGINEER 201271760114545.6905135.8817508.1513451.45
ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES OFFICER 201262400124800800022514.64
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR I 201238438.438438.41444.363413.6502162.56
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR I 201238438.438438.45353.1414884.2616452.118239.34
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR II 201244553.644553.6770.767688.5516754.227922.29
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR II 201244553.644553.6-2610.219749.635539.457739.66
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR II 201244553.644553.6502.374770.98948.337437.7
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR II 201244553.644553.66448.0915514.5513852.3612466.37
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR II 201244553.644553.602.116754.226681.92
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR II 201244553.644553.63514.895738.0416754.2211165.53
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR II 201244553.644553.62010.096824.312798.027995.95
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR II 201244553.644553.6701329.4316754.2210459.18
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR II 201244553.644553.6132.321773.1216754.229742.2
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 201246238.446238.46631.3603080.151674.66
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 201246238.446238.4-15214.61200.615364.056552.55
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 201246238.446238.4202.6113071.2416754.228921.11
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 201246238.446238.41593.2821549.435364.0514381.4
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 201246238.446238.4373.1611087.2208602.92
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 201246238.446238.4484.815241.775364.057778.51
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 201246238.446238.4925.2016754.227068.9
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 201246238.446238.42327.662701.465364.059363.65
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 201246238.446238.45277.751200.4216376.627849.16
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 201246238.446238.4108.568002.8116754.228142.57
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 201246238.446238.498.3325575.6411018.6210781.1
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 201246238.446238.41864.914570.1616754.2213072.74
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 201246238.446238.4-4320.170.535470.428773.07
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 201246238.446238.41217.892334.155465.9910421.55
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 201246238.446238.4258.288293.1716754.228197.77
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR II 201244553.644553.602425.8316754.229863.67
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 201246238.446238.41357.210770.4211553.868622.96
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR II 201244553.644553.6520.16168.5806719.37
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR II 201244553.644553.61757.641654.355364.0510059.83
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR II 201244553.644553.6-31625.9801699.57267.36
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR II 201244553.644553.6335.945283.7216754.2210512.13
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR II 201244553.644553.6657.141156.355465.996941.93
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR II 201244553.644553.61649.288442.671384.511422.73
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR II 201244553.644553.61992.537656.015364.058047.02
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR II 201244553.644553.66314.9910813.859300.9912553.78
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR II 201244553.644553.672.96171.695364.0510199.09
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR II 201244553.644553.6-3805.0213.6611979.286098.53
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR II 201244553.644553.66203.622364.93011128.87
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR I 201238438.438438.44572.711773.4816527.666709.84
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IV 201247923.247923.2576.4318593.295364.059990.86
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR TRAINER 201239478.46073602.75925.8311343.2
EX ASST/BOARDS & COMM ADMSTR 201271760114545.631973.560010770.3
EX ASST/BOARDS & COMM ADMSTR 201271760114545.6-1321.305583.1117379.86
EXEC SECRETARY TO THE MAYOR 201251937.679996.80013320.3811541.6
EXECUTIVE ASST TO THE MAYOR 201271760114545.600016800
EXECUTIVE ASST TO THE MAYOR 201262400124800-3718.4406014.7814406.81
EXECUTIVE ASST TO THE MAYOR 20126240012480013237.0300840
EXECUTIVE ASST TO THE MAYOR 201271760114545.6320013320.3817640
EXECUTIVE ASST TO THE MAYOR 201271760114545.640017508.1520160
EXECUTIVE ON RECREATION 201265083.2103875.294.63.155583.1114800.75
EXECUTIVE ON TRANSPORTATION 201265083.2103875.21400193.6811250
EXECUTIVE PROTOCOL OFFICER 201245572.867496005583.119570.96
FIELD EQUIP SERVICE ATTENDANT 201241600416001104.14016150.066404.42
FIELD OPERATIONS CLERK 201227747.242681.627960.178547.247739.69
FIELD OPERATIONS CLERK 201227747.242681.6-952.16000
FIELD OPERATIONS CLERK 201227747.242681.6004600.637973.28
FIELD OPERATIONS CLERK 201227747.242681.6740.55433.3117508.159636.28
FIELD OPERATIONS CLERK 201227747.242681.60005828.88
FIELD OPERATIONS CLERK 201227747.242681.65217.7500133.12
FILM IND COORD(KAUAI FILM COM) 201245572.867496220013320.388325.12
FIRE CAPTAIN 20124721686985.6938.799357.7215619.8726929.29
FIRE CAPTAIN 20124721686985.62091.3911160.27030613.37
FIRE CAPTAIN 20124721686985.6868.0711526.7029452.47
FIRE CAPTAIN 20124721686985.64209406.8515619.8729999.72
FIRE CAPTAIN 20124721686985.6516.58976.8315619.8729862.52
FIRE CAPTAIN 20124721686985.61263.112499.5515622.6931999.98
FIRE CAPTAIN 20124721686985.6948.0219392.3115619.8734077.03
FIRE CAPTAIN 20124721686985.61857.6111233.211527.4531681.9
FIRE CAPTAIN 20124721686985.6958.4216484.2315619.8733158.14
FIRE CAPTAIN 20124721686985.6861.6110679.5415460.1629171.33
FIRE CAPTAIN 20124721686985.6991.7610956.253893.4731403.8
FIRE CAPTAIN 20124721686985.61231.310990.3414455.6429399.74
FIRE CAPTAIN 20124721686985.6947.8311664.4115619.8729505.22
FIRE CAPTAIN 20124721686985.66275.5613337.554252.7931744.79
FIRE CAPTAIN 20124721686985.61112.7411749.9315619.8729615.9
FIRE CAPTAIN 20124721686985.61040.9610599.0615934.4730235.92
FIRE CAPTAIN 20124721686985.61247.2411917.2815619.8730718
FIRE CAPTAIN 20124721686985.61413.017869.93029490.35
FIRE CAPTAIN 20124721686985.66056.3415671.195102.4933450.99
FIRE CAPTAIN 20124721686985.61633.3217285.6712029.3433571.01
FIRE CAPTAIN 20124721686985.6684.610120.7615619.8729967.86
FIRE CAPTAIN 20124721686985.66433.38496.943933.2230233.48
FIRE CAPTAIN 20124721686985.67352.413879.4815619.8734329.75
FIRE CAPTAIN 20124721686985.6996.147710.5915619.8729316.83
FIRE CAPTAIN 20124721686985.67457.6123778.3215619.8737532.67
FIRE CAPTAIN 20124721686985.6983.6411317.1815619.8728361.33
FIRE CAPTAIN 20124721686985.6908.19069.5615619.8727648.22
FIRE CAPTAIN 20124721686985.67497.1913536.3613787.2334266.18
FIRE CAPTAIN 20124721686985.6954.9111443.415040.9430498.68
FIRE CHIEF 2012107328114857.652008089.7534239.84
FIRE EQUIPMENT MECHANIC 201247923.247923.2115.2280616754.2210703.95
FIRE EQUIPMENT MECHANIC 201247923.247923.216241.63812.165724.544944.25
FIRE EQUIPMENT MECHANIC 201247923.247923.213.492667.481635.737847.55
FIRE FIGHTER I 201234507.263564.85828.466332.516866.8321062.26
FIRE FIGHTER I 201234507.263564.83765.448127.7215619.8720987.14
FIRE FIGHTER I 201234507.263564.81177.26017.7911895.3117479.58
FIRE FIGHTER I 201234507.263564.83052.089818.312388.7919812.87
FIRE FIGHTER I 201234507.263564.82523.35326.32018327.6
FIRE FIGHTER I 201234507.263564.81388.927128.36017957.12
FIRE FIGHTER I 201234507.263564.81564.525347.2912841.2217367.06
FIRE FIGHTER I 201234507.263564.82481.046036.955040.9419129.46
FIRE FIGHTER I 201234507.263564.83761.36864.6816108.619196.8
FIRE FIGHTER I 201234507.263564.82597.026005.324968.4618555.12
FIRE FIGHTER I 201234507.263564.81581.288218.865040.9418331.67
FIRE FIGHTER I 201234507.263564.83828.295506.724042.0418772.37
FIRE FIGHTER I 201234507.263564.83593.476697.112029.3419098.64
FIRE FIGHTER I 201234507.263564.83377.225440.8810835.9817466.93
FIRE FIGHTER I 201234507.263564.8817.718378.7416120.5418651.23
FIRE FIGHTER I 201234507.263564.82149.515051.6116108.618807.7
FIRE FIGHTER I 201234507.263564.81551.357941.941366018252.74
FIRE FIGHTER I 201234507.263564.81339.067016.94252.3317860.31
FIRE FIGHTER I 201234507.263564.81364.395386.681207.8317370.17
FIRE FIGHTER I 201234507.263564.81818.095865.1416025.1317571.4
FIRE FIGHTER I 201234507.263564.82026.095564.3515396.9318299.46
FIRE FIGHTER I 201234507.263564.82942.396961.751630318963.7
FIRE FIGHTER II 201237315.268764.82313.7910115.3116108.622437.07
FIRE FIGHTER II 201237315.268764.83246.5710762.0712029.3424558.57
FIRE FIGHTER II 201237315.268764.82530.679576.5115619.8721705.72
FIRE FIGHTER II 201237315.268764.82687.6510537.3615619.8721341.67
FIRE FIGHTER III 201240372.8743602818.468835.316108.624618.91
FIRE FIGHTER III 201240372.8743602627.078019.0215934.4723494.6
FIRE FIGHTER III 201240372.8743602694.996566.2315619.8725616.24
FIRE FIGHTER III 201240372.8743607533.9811370.7716108.627780.02
FIRE FIGHTER III 201240372.8743602620.1810871.4812029.3427865.07
FIRE FIGHTER III 201240372.8743606600.0610870.81025662.12
FIRE FIGHTER III 201240372.8743602129.162796.7815619.8721014.69
FIRE FIGHTER III 201240372.8743602492.5113637.8815619.8725200.68
FIRE FIGHTER III 201240372.8743602442.5410292.362001.8626697.07
FIRE FIGHTER III 201240372.8743602711.2611311.5611033.3624260.92
FIRE FIGHTER III 201240372.8743602244.128764.3615619.8724435.54
FIRE FIGHTER III 201240372.8743607009.119393.05025345.48
FIRE FIGHTER III 201240372.87436020576.085076.458326.8412632.21
FIRE FIGHTER III 201240372.8743601243.27321.597840.4823663.96
FIRE FIGHTER III 201240372.8743601427.663179.4213787.2322927.97
FIRE FIGHTER III 201240372.8743608105.0314559.3612029.3428897.16
FIRE FIGHTER III 201240372.874360650.795600.417742.4322672.66
FIRE FIGHTER III 201240372.8743602174.347566.1115619.8722414.79
FIRE FIGHTER III 201240372.8743602150.488803.7412511.5223576.97
FIRE FIGHTER III 201240372.8743602742.918231.5616495.4725286.39
FIRE FIGHTER III 201240372.8743601212.267403.535040.9422989.09
FIRE FIGHTER III 201240372.8743603533.6610603.8615619.8727158.66
FIRE FIGHTER III 201240372.8743606496.7119483.3613768.3430006.41
FIRE FIGHTER III 201240372.8743602014.138510.6212276.0825083.41
FIRE FIGHTER III 201240372.8743607608.0212142.094252.7928942.55
FIRE FIGHTER III 201240372.8743601840.910750.5715619.8726651.83
FIRE FIGHTER III 201240372.8743603381.618741.37023969.79
FIRE FIGHTER III 201240372.87436013798.463858.041609.168659.16
FIRE FIGHTER III 201240372.8743601549.4211508.565040.9425964.15
FIRE FIGHTER III 201240372.8743602399.3510463.0816108.625830.04
FIRE FIGHTER II 201237315.268764.82766.328394.995040.9420716.58
FIRE FIGHTER II 201237315.268764.81979.798808.7415619.8721996.74
FIRE FIGHTER II 201237315.268764.82884.449666.177204.0422574.43
FIRE FIGHTER II 201237315.268764.81992.6413165.151275423351.59
FIRE FIGHTER II 201237315.268764.83058.349217.735040.9421031.52
FIRE FIGHTER II 201237315.268764.82810.288885.75040.9422289.76
FIRE FIGHTER I 201234507.263564.83096.226402.2815619.8719549.59
FIRE FIGHTER II 201237315.268764.81535.939981.415040.9424508.85
FIRE FIGHTER II 201237315.268764.81557.0412204.1415619.8722822.84
FIRE FIGHTER II 201237315.268764.83185.799213.66022477.17
FIRE FIGHTER II 201237315.268764.82519.88443.515619.8721339.21
FIRE FIGHTER II 201237315.268764.82836.649966.115619.8722660.17
FIRE FIGHTER I 201234507.263564.84608.321679.0917742.4319113.88
FIRE FIGHTER I 201234507.263564.84401.77807.0315619.8719627.32
FIRE FIGHTER I 201234507.263564.81313.75718.5115619.8717392.39
FIRE FIGHTER I 201234507.263564.81646.232694.9115619.8717187.15
FIRE FIGHTER I 201234507.263564.82230.187951.595040.9419039.67
FIRE FIGHTER I 201234507.263564.82726.045902.0315619.8718614.33
FIRE FIGHTER I 201234507.263564.81407.5776774266.3718123.27
FIRE FIGHTER I 201234507.263564.81321.675937.435040.9417523.53
FIRE FIGHTER I 201234507.263564.81544.498630.775040.9418477.55
FIRE FIGHTER I 201234507.263564.81171.066538.27439.6717684.88
FIRE FIGHTER I 201234507.263564.83302.26187.8815619.8718840.96
FIRE FIGHTER I 201234507.263564.82535.611182.115040.9422884.76
FIRE FIGHTER I 201234507.263564.81087.985259.0411668.6217261.51
FIRE FIGHTER I 201234507.263564.83138.335985.96175.3118767.35
FIRE FIGHTER I 201234507.263564.82193.6212718.2115619.8721949.88
FIRE FIGHTER I 201234507.263564.81391.768029.215726.3818236.75
FIRE FIGHTER I 201234507.263564.82055.956481.671207.8317947.68
FIRE FIGHTER I 201234507.263564.81935.916510.2712029.3417874.82
FIRE FIGHTER I 201234507.263564.81806.26332.716043.2619716.57
FIRE FIGHTER I 201234507.263564.83067.766469.453874.4423137.86
FIRE FIGHTER I 201234507.263564.81595.112733.7215619.8718538.51
FIRE FIGHTER I 201234507.263564.82227.236825.5113389.5822180.17
FIRE FIGHTER I 201234507.263564.81556.628640.285040.9418471.14
FIRE FIGHTER I 201234507.263564.81659.165278.451383.1417456.19
FIRE FIGHTER I 201234507.263564.82460.698032.316108.619859.92
FIRE FIGHTER I 201234507.263564.83092.016422.125040.9418867.44
FIRE FIGHTER I 201234507.263564.82377.487241.116108.618903.04
FIRE FIGHTER I 201234507.263564.81937.425019.64083.9917464.53
FIRE FIGHTER I 201234507.263564.82408.877647.4415619.8719055.97
FIRE FIGHTER I 201234507.263564.82056.6710042.555726.3819006.99
FIRE FIGHTER I 201234507.263564.81251.885240.075726.3817323.95
FIRE FIGHTER TRAINEE 201231907.244678.4626.963559.66015435.86
FIRE FIGHTER TRAINEE 201231907.244678.4863.34078.84505.1515621.09
FIRE FIGHTER TRAINEE 201231907.244678.4635.013853.94992.2615519.23
FIRE FIGHTER TRAINEE 201231907.244678.4730.834030.184992.2615572.91
FIRE FIGHTER TRAINEE 201231907.244678.4892.54194.313536.1315681.74
FIRE FIGHTER TRAINEE 201231907.244678.4716.235379.6715452.3416039.63
FIRE PREVENTION INSPECTOR II 201243659.280433.61202.562151.112029.3425997.78
FIRST DEPUTY COUNTY ATTORNEY 201298758.498758.4100017508.1522514.64
FISCAL CONTROL ANALYST 201265083.2103875.2427.048345.76015455.34
FISCAL OFFICER I 201251313.675961.60.454230.431573.0914521.68
FISCAL SPECIALIST TRAINEE 201236025.6533521581.263947.525633.9410589.14
GOLF COURSE GROUNDSKEEPER 201234174.434174.4678.887.916911.525209.63
GOLF COURSE GROUNDSKEEPER 201234174.434174.4809.4414.185364.057330.67
GOLF COURSE GROUNDSKEEPER 201234174.434174.4-2947.6219.484936.546979.74
GOLF COURSE GROUNDSKEEPER 201234174.434174.41668.6315.265475.467502.9
GOLF COURSE GROUNDSKEEPER 201234174.434174.42651.0433.135364.055509.26
GOLF COURSE GROUNDSKEEPER 201234174.434174.42701.044580.135364.056198.8
GOLF COURSE GROUNDSKEEPER 201234174.434174.41403.66339.8716754.227515.4
GOLF COURSE MARSHAL 201225667.239478.412030.0202345.46
GOLF COURSE OPERATIONS ASSIST 201232427.249940.816108.440031.51
GOLF COURSE OPERATIONS CLERK 201230035.2461763428.9713973.45583.1112536.6
GOLF COURSE STARTER 201230035.246176778.622121.585583.116104.76
GRANT COORDINATOR 201251313.675961.6701052.7513659.5911425
GREENSKEEPING CREW LEADER 201248963.248963.21527.92484.233304.67614.37
GROUNDS HELPER 201232780.832780.81201924.0813911.192746.47
GROUNDSKEEPER 201233238.433238.41261.333403.785364.057957.55
GROUNDSKEEPER 201233238.433238.444.447.945364.054998.16
GROUNDSKEEPER 201233238.433238.417.7606039.526981.72
GROUNDSKEEPER 201233238.433238.4317.47215.735364.055064.22
GROUNDSKEEPER 201233238.433238.40018173.76978
GROUNDSKEEPER 201233238.433238.478.8847.945364.055003.34
GROUNDSKEEPER 201233238.433238.410.74094.776980.25
GROUNDSKEEPER 201233238.433238.40013911.194984.32
GROUNDSKEEPER 201233238.433238.43.58012798.026978.74
GROUNDSKEEPER 201233238.433238.4-1394.811199.45248.336936.88
GROUNDSKEEPER 201233238.433238.4006464.636978
HEAVY TRUCK DRIVER 201239977.639977.600.5305995.99
HEAVY VEHICLE MECHANIC II 2012508565085670812.6712798.0210480.81
HEAVY VEHICLE MECHANIC I 201247923.247923.21132.1715.995364.059399.61
HEAVY VEHICLE MECHANIC I 201247923.247923.208.64772.872518.04
HOUSING ASSISTANCE CLERK III 201232427.249940.8005583.117668.48
HOUSING SELF SUFF SPCLST II 201245572.8674960017508.1511203.92
HOUSING SELF SUFF SPCLST I 201242140.862420.87.9284.456868.096617.45
HOUSING SERVICES WORKER I 201231220.848048005583.116402.72
HOUSING TECHNICIAN 201233758.451937.620011299.817088.88
HSNG ASSISTANCE SPCLT I 201236025.6533520011118.957565.04
HSNG ASSISTANCE SPECLT III 201242140.862420.80008847.84
HSNG ASSISTANCE SPECLT III 201242140.862420.811669.29000
HSNG ASSISTANCE SPECLT III 201242140.862420.8005583.119203.04
HSNG QUALITY STNDRDS INSP II 201236524.856180.8005583.1110090.08
HUMAN RESOURCE SPCLST I 201242140.862420.8442017665.458847.82
HUMAN RESOURCES COORDINATOR 201238979.257699.298.442009.075617.3910782.64
HVY AUTO & CONSTR EQUIP WELDER 201247923.247923.21002142.7213045.4810514.84
HVY VEH & CONSTR EQUIP MECH I 201247923.247923.20013911.197189.2
HVY VEH & CONSTR EQUIP MECH I 201247923.247923.22801.505364.057609.42
HVY VEH & CONSTR EQUIP MECH I 201247923.247923.22.88552.9612798.027272.58
HVY VEH & CONSTR EQUIP MECH I 201247923.247923.212131.18103.683753.582380.7
HWY CONSTR & MAINT SUPVSR I 201248963.248963.2465.93447.555917.197944.68
HWY CONSTR & MAINT SUPVSR I 201248963.248963.21049.413016.9216754.2211106.54
HWY CONSTR & MAINT SUPVSR II 201250523.255785.65864.4424234.716601.8216927.97
HWY CONSTR & MAINT SUPVSR II 201250523.255785.6974.686680.3917508.158700.46
HWY CONSTR & MAINT SUPVSR I 201248963.248963.2829.446441.53235.588408.84
HWY CONSTR & MAINT SUPVSR I 201248963.248963.26164.6617191.0412425.4210789.47
IDENTIFICATION TECHNICIAN III 201236524.856180.840017508.158290.8
INFO TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST I 201242140.862420.84335.861848.7817508.1510110.31
INFO TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST II 201245572.8674964366.1648.1217508.1512573.23
INFO TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST II 201245572.8674965098.781841.915662.111784.71
INFO TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST I 201242140.862420.8728.7213335.0608652.29
INFO TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST IV 201255494.482118.40256.3214657.1211886.04
INFO TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST IV 201255494.482118.410181.4218569.439390.81
INFO TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST IV 201255494.482118.4401219.4711268.7313889.3
JANITOR II 201233238.433238.4324.11077.7813757.387272.3
JANITOR II 201233238.433238.4993.66173.6612798.025157.83
JANITOR II 201233238.433238.4-498.420103.6640.7
JANITOR II 201233238.433238.4703.169886.5412798.026502.15
JANITOR II 201233238.433238.4-1349000
JANITOR II 201233238.433238.4168.702755.927013.37
JANITOR II 201233238.433238.44003.9408260.22542.76
JANITOR II 201233238.433238.4247.5305364.055021.38
JANITOR II 201233238.433238.4003301.336978
JANITOR II 201233238.433238.4-513.4800328.3
JANITOR II 201233238.433238.43920.284650.1878.953773.9
JANITOR II 201233238.433238.4-2446.4202016.256458.58
JANITOR II 201233238.433238.4662005007.56
JANITOR II 201233238.433238.4169.02148.0205030.33
JANITOR II 201233238.433238.4300.5205364.055029.31
JANITOR II 201233238.433238.4165.912546.416754.226740.01
JANITOR II 201233238.433238.4155.405766.977010.56
JANITOR II 201233238.433238.4969.64602.2412798.024491.48
JANITOR II 201233238.433238.4277.201448.892533.74
JANITOR II 201233238.433238.4125.3012196.065003.08
JANITOR II 201233238.433238.4164.505364.057012.5
JANITOR II 201233238.433238.4-1916.8905364.054696.76
JANITOR II 201233238.433238.4177.5374.5412798.025020.57
JANITOR II 201233238.433238.4709.38623.225364.057756.56
JANITOR II 201233238.433238.4-444.03239.712798.026935
JANITOR II 201233238.433238.430805364.057042.67
JANITOR WORKING SUPERVISOR 201235547.235547.2331.66129.2312798.025400.79
JANITOR WORKING SUPERVISOR 201235547.235547.21374.06186.1707789.8
JUVENILE COUNSELOR 201242140.862420.82045.02417.659370.35
KWMCH & HOOLOKAHI PROG MGR 201251313.675961.6102686.065231.0515903.39
LABORER I 201233238.433238.4-9129.100381.99
LABORER I 201233238.433238.4368.562289.091206.693721.06
LABORER II 201234174.434174.46741.87535.912798.026211.19
LABORER II 201234174.434174.45227.193310.8814199.866384
LABORER II 201234174.434174.42551.2112.7107723.42
LABORER II 201234174.434174.41505.19567.945465.997572.87
LABORER II 201234174.434174.44442.71201.245364.055906.1
LABORER II 201234174.434174.41263.583813.7316754.228222.63
LABORER II 201234174.434174.4790.82455.836622.065604.1
LABORER II 201234174.434174.43790.061848.2116754.225943.94
LABORER II 201234174.434174.42725.321917.495286.925818.66
LABORER II 201234174.434174.46154.57223.565364.058506.31
LABORER II 201234174.434174.4899.6856.782399.552865.91
LABORER II 201234174.434174.4-451.6500145.78
LABORER II 201234174.434174.44554.446027.366148.219369.75
LABORER I 201233238.433238.4837.1725.43175.43746.95
LABORER I 201233238.433238.41759.572691.735364.057879.07
LABORER I 201233238.433238.4-3668.24516.864440.535417.37
LABORER I 201233238.433238.4-6587.121024.435052.974711.72
LABORER I 201233238.433238.4-7163.211298.9511593.425714.47
LABORER I 201233238.433238.42733.115416.9608579.38
LABORER WORKING SUPERVISOR 201236566.436566.41669.5448.985364.058799.53
LABORER WORKING SUPERVISOR 201236566.436566.4005364.055486.4
LAND SURVEYOR III 201265083.2103875.2002754.4712659.52
LAND USE PERMIT TECHNICIAN 201233758.451937.6153.79011468.485718.27
LAND USE PERMIT TECHNICIAN 201233758.451937.613.6158.69772.871806.29
LAND USE PLANS CHECKER II 201242681.665790.40013320.387790.4
LANDFILL LABORER I 201234174.434174.41406.554540.575353.847760.77
LANDFILL LABORER II 201235547.235547.28692.7225940.575364.050
LANDFILL LABORER I 201234174.434174.47285.495042.0916754.229628.88
LANDFILL LABORER I 201234174.434174.4788.621819.0417508.158090.62
LANDFILL OPERATIONS ASSISTANT 201238438.438438.43456.79733.6813045.486386.82
LANDFILL OPERATIONS ASSISTANT 201238438.438438.46919.013919.9110649.8610074.76
LANDFILL OPERATIONS ASSISTANT 201238438.438438.43605.8127.7214010.676305.1
LANDFILL OPERATIONS ASSISTANT 201238438.438438.4523.92008174.1
LANDFILL OPERATOR II 201246238.446238.43147.22358.955364.0510147.18
LANDFILL OPERATOR II 201246238.446238.4-197.271924.975822.4210058.97
LANDFILL OPERATOR III 201247923.247923.23138.484141.03011460.72
LANDFILL OPERATOR III 201247923.247923.2770.3505364.057297.28
LANDFILL OPERATOR III 201247923.247923.2-1982.86760.325364.059800.62
LANDFILL OPERATOR III 201247923.247923.21107659.9712798.0210359.97
LANDFILL OPERATOR IV 201249774.449774.42542.7612491.8215882.4613402.51
LANDFILL UTILITY WORKER 201238438.438438.42059.038103.975465.9910129.78
LANDFILL WORKSITE SUPERVISOR 201254620.8603201327.736538.814418.3913066.29
LAW CLERK 201234999.9562379.2-2922.38004878.13
LAW CLERK 201260008101067.21041.6704335.849975
LAW INTERN 20121040039499.20000
LAW OFFICE ASSISTANT (UNCLASS) 20121040039499.2-520.91348.391646.935621.87
LAW OFFICE ASSISTANT (UNCLASS) 20121040039499.2-303.630.452455.917251.48
LAW OFFICE ASSISTANT (UNCLASS) 20121040039499.2-220.46114.268312.967339.05
LAW OFFICE ASSISTANT II 20121040039499.242.77589.815583.110
LAW OFFICE MANAGER II 201241038.463211.21700011378.34
LEAD ELEC-ELECTRON EQUIP RPR 201250856508561558.99016754.227862.24
LEAD PIPEFITTER 201247278.447278.42659.514160.925364.0513266.63
LEAD PIPEFITTER 201247278.447278.43506.6412875.465364.0513210.29
LEAD PIPEFITTER 201247278.447278.43339.4415751.5712753.669812.65
LEAD PIPEFITTER 201247278.447278.43764.6716924.145364.0510042.92
LEGAL ANALYST 201260008101067.22401874.352308.0419293.65
LEGAL ANALYST 201260008101067.2-17951.3718.235179.2312607.85
LEGAL CLERK III 201232427.249940.8121.752726.814901.657951.13
LEGAL CLERK III 201232427.249940.86.3310.287081.277429.92
LEGAL CLERK III 201232427.249940.80013511.957363.44
LEGAL CLERK III 201232427.249940.8-4590.771.8835.785006.85
LEGAL CLERK III 201232427.249940.8476.42499.535925.837293.81
LEGAL CLERK III 201232427.249940.8262.4770.4514152.757885.36
LEGAL CLERK III 201232427.249940.80017752.5710090.08
LEGAL CLERK III 201232427.249940.8006528.675130
LEGAL CLERK IV 201235068.854017.6283.6601766.775964.56
LEGAL CLERK I 201227747.242681.60007668.48
LEGISLATIVE ASSISTANT 201234999.9562379.239033.310438.5111136.97
LEGISLATIVE ASSISTANT 201234999.9562379.2-1091.992290.642503.8610558.54
LEGISLATIVE ASSISTANT 201234999.9562379.2422.9237.817508.1512656.1
LEGISLATIVE ASSISTANT 201234999.9562379.2-804.7760.32520.4711874.13
LEGISLATIVE SERVICE AIDE 20124804873964.8400.018455.189711.5815617.56
LIFEGUARD (ON CALL) UNCLASS 20121040039499.203600
LIFEGUARD (ON CALL) UNCLASS 20121040039499.2018900
LIFEGUARD (ON CALL) UNCLASS 20121040039499.20000
LIFEGUARD (ON CALL) UNCLASS 20121040039499.20000
LIFEGUARD (ON CALL) UNCLASS 20121040039499.20000
LIFEGUARD (ON CALL) UNCLASS 20121040039499.206300
LIFEGUARD (ON CALL) UNCLASS 20121040039499.20000
LIFEGUARD (ON CALL) UNCLASS 20121040039499.20000
LIFEGUARD (ON CALL) UNCLASS 20121040039499.2075600
LIFEGUARD (ON CALL) UNCLASS 20121040039499.20000
LIFEGUARD (ON CALL) UNCLASS 20121040039499.20000
LIFEGUARD 201231220.848048290.43270.181463.884309.22
LIFEGUARD 201231220.848048214.4290.0321.874249.97
LIQUOR CONTROL COMM SECRETARY 201241038.463211.2100.4514009.7512756.34
LIQUOR CONTROL INVEST I 201235068.854017.6-867.150710.98938.92
LIQUOR CONTROL INVEST II 201237960584485073.3929.75925.839644.96
LIQUOR CONTROL INVEST III 201242681.665790.44233.341941.465583.1110254.09
LIQUOR CONTROL INVEST IV 20124804873964.89573.370.4510092.0714255.61
LIQUOR CONTROL INVEST TRAINEE 201232427.249940.84341.1552.8817508.157004.46
LUBRICATION WORKER 201236961.636961.6221.89012798.025577.3
MACHINIST 201247923.247923.21201900.816754.227474.32
MAINTENANCE WORKER I 201244553.644553.6256.5305364.059408.12
MAINTENANCE WORKER I 201244553.644553.62099016754.226996.47
MAINTENANCE WORKER I 201244553.644553.6211.34129.575414.886732.76
MAINTENANCE WORKER I 201244553.644553.6-11388.1105647.046962.78
MAINTENANCE WORKER I 201244553.644553.6737.07770.116754.226900.76
MAINTENANCE WORKER II 201247278.447278.4-5972.588.4116094.786635.72
MAINTENANCE WORKER II 201247278.447278.41171.624482.0412798.027901.4
MAINTENANCE WORKER II 201247278.447278.41528.0405465.997316.47
MAINTENANCE WORKER II 201247278.447278.4171.22580.6716911.527201.57
MAINTENANCE WORKER I 201244553.644553.6293.86258.095364.056762.9
MAINTENANCE WORKER I 201244553.644553.6349.54013045.486734.03
MAINTENANCE WORKER I 201244553.644553.61484.834078.65822.4210462.94
MAINTENANCE WORKER I 201244553.644553.6374.2205364.056737.69
MAINTENANCE WORKER I 201244553.644553.6870.41018173.76810.67
MAINTENANCE WORKER I 201244553.644553.6253.52006718.12
MAINTENANCE WORKER I 201244553.644553.6133.21.585364.056697.62
MAINTENANCE WORKER I 201244553.644553.6941.32129.575414.8810400.23
MANAGER & CHIEF ENGINEER 2012107328114857.6-812.44012386.6824282.53
MANAGING DIRECTOR 2012110198.4110198.440017508.1525124.88
MAYOR 2012114483.2114483.2582.801766.7726128.02
MAYOR'S ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE 201251313.675961.620013320.3810956.72
MAYOR'S ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE 201251313.675961.61789.4502373.215099.95
MAYOR'S ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE 201251313.675961.620013320.3815339.36
MECHANICAL REPAIR WORKER 201244553.644553.62280.010805.459833.04
METER READER II 201227747.242681.6629.990.451766.774950.25
METER READER II 201227747.242681.61990.27921.1217508.155050.42
METER READER II 201227747.242681.6419.56509.918569.436739.27
MOTOR VEH FINAN RESP CLERK 201231220.848048564.98108.1817508.159102.92
MOWER OPERATOR 201234174.434174.40016754.227174.56
MOWER OPERATOR 201234174.434174.4389.134141.835364.055804.25
OFFICE MANAGER 201238979.257699.299.9713.15010383.59
OFFICE MANAGER 201238979.257699.2839.535017.346557.0210432.96
OPEN SPACE/PUBL ACCESS SPCLST 20123952051979.2606.347.459661.33
PARK CARETAKER I 201233238.433238.46092.22309.795822.428742.36
PARK CARETAKER I 201233238.433238.4285.412899.55465.995445.47
PARK CARETAKER I 201233238.433238.4172.3271.915364.055020.94
PARK CARETAKER I 201233238.433238.4384.2605766.977058.69
PARK CARETAKER I 201233238.433238.4243.292686.74243.985423.75
PARK CARETAKER I 201233238.433238.45.7492.921985.695254.15
PARK CARETAKER I 201233238.433238.4206.524054.5112329.357872.75
PARK CARETAKER I 201233238.433238.4185.832321.07186.845360.23
PARK CARETAKER I 201233238.433238.430.72109.3605305.28
PARK CARETAKER I 201233238.433238.444.012493.935766.975364.95
PARK CARETAKER I 201233238.433238.4-10873.34012798.035844.87
PARK CARETAKER I 201233238.433238.452.68384.055470.557069.68
PARK CARETAKER I 201233238.433238.492.922853.4905426.25
PARK CARETAKER I 201233238.433238.4275.340.535683.597035.92
PARK CARETAKER I 201233238.433238.4667.314627.555364.058083.52
PARK CARETAKER I 201233238.433238.4-629.39000
PARK CARETAKER I 201233238.433238.4753.32012655.147109.75
PARK CARETAKER I 201233238.433238.4-23.46292.8901511.45
PARK CARETAKER I 201233238.433238.4453.713876.5716754.227885.16
PARK CARETAKER II 201235547.235547.21116.063055.112798.028338.09
PARK CARETAKER II 201235547.235547.2943.392614.17805.455865.24
PARK CARETAKER II 201235547.235547.2230.31397.3512798.027596.04
PARK CARETAKER II 201235547.235547.2076.915364.055343.14
PARK CARETAKER II 201235547.235547.20016754.225331.6
PARK CARETAKER I 201233238.433238.4-9177.16012844.376105.23
PARK CARETAKER II 201235547.235547.21131.269.341428.037716.37
PARK CARETAKER II 201235547.235547.24615.01438.7308521.31
PARK CARETAKER I 201233238.433238.4307.821550.8805263.07
PARK CARETAKER I 201233238.433238.4-8366.8204981.225220.96
PARK CARETAKER I 201233238.433238.428.8016436.144988.64
PARK CARETAKER I 201233238.433238.4191.76191.7600
PARK CARETAKER I 201233238.433238.4411.023280.3812704.827753.07
PARK CARETAKER I 201233238.433238.41405.65575.2810820.14486.5
PARK CARETAKER I 201233238.433238.4878.18576.875364.055202.55
PARK CARETAKER I 201233238.433238.4742.64196.335364.055716.56
PARK CARETAKER I 201233238.433238.492.13287.64805.457057.72
PARK CARETAKER I 201233238.433238.496.981.594823.366126.44
PARK CARETAKER I 201233238.433238.4-937.0604193.53945.92
PARK CARETAKER I 201233238.433238.4794.6195.8812798.025117.81
PARK CARETAKER I 201233238.433238.467.992194.315364.057453.05
PARK CARETAKER I 201233238.433238.4-208.041803.025364.057310.79
PARK CARETAKER I 201233238.433238.4275.286148.965364.058327
PARK CARETAKER I 201233238.433238.4-17061.2104773.02955.39
PARK MAINTENANCE ADMINISTRATOR 201265083.29245620013320.3813668.48
PARK MTNCE & SERVICE WORKER I 201234174.434174.4641.091674.7212790.735472.01
PARK MTNCE & SERVICE WORKER I 201234174.434174.4280.655206.6816754.228307.87
PARK MTNCE & SERVICE WORKER II 201236566.436566.4140.905364.057708.51
PARK MTNCE & SERVICE WORKER I 201234174.434174.41212.486.35364.055307.5
PARK PERMITS CLERK 201228828.8444080176416649.769696.96
PARK PLANNER 201251313.675961.6-583.11647.595583.1110789.06
PARK SECURITY OFFICER II 201233758.451937.6350.49259.8217508.157441.21
PARK SECURITY OFFICER I 201231220.848048449.7013172.686598.61
PARK SECURITY OFFICER I 201231220.848048428.105583.116594.07
PARK SECURITY OFFICER I 201231220.84804817.66101.32435.6844.31
PARK SECURITY OFFICER I 201231220.8480481310.492.315583.116798.77
PARK SECURITY OFFICER I 201231220.848048817.93134.2906754.56
PARKS PERMIT & SECURITY COORD 201236524.856180.825504.9513443.757554.45
PARKS PROJECT ARCHITECT (UNCLA 201262400124800-602.803888.616732.18
PARKS PROJECT MANAGER 201251313.675961.612595.44976.1913320.3813623.43
PAYROLL SPECIALIST 201238979.257699.2128.1422.792376.439064.77
PERS SERVICES MANAGER 201271760114545.6401734.955583.1121638.19
PERSONNEL CLERK II 201231220.84804875.85300.315583.117429.56
PERSONNEL CLERK II 201231220.848048115.111409.0606306.18
PERSONNEL MGMT SPCLST IV 201245572.867496115.51767.7617508.1510731.02
PERSONNEL MGMT SPCLST IV 201245572.86749675.49721.61010927.05
PERSONNEL MGMT SPCLST V 201251313.675961.62534.85.413511.9514158.67
PERSONNEL PROGRAM ANALYST 201255494.482118.411353.9604125142.08
PIPEFITTER HELPER 201236961.636961.67407.1410371.86011306.93
PIPEFITTER HELPER 201236961.636961.62488.426671.81171.55050.72
PIPEFITTER 201244553.644553.63456.534186.525364.0510762.47
PIPEFITTER 201244553.644553.68961.6120780.7412798.0214000.77
PIPEFITTER 201244553.644553.6-846.831055.7717322.226433.71
PIPEFITTER 201244553.644553.63235.4416561.9216754.229488.31
PIPEFITTER 201244553.644553.69987.2219857.445364.0513899.1
PLANNER II 201238979.257699.2635.38468.795784.487858.48
PLANNER IV 201245572.86749620724.35476.6110927.63
PLANNER V 201251313.675961.6184.64730.25010372.87
PLANNER VII 201262420.892393.6156.341219.62015600.99
PLANNER VII 201262420.892393.61203410.695583.1120255.27
PLANNER VII 201262420.892393.6643.7305583.1121287.7
PLANNER V 201251313.675961.660655.213320.389101.89
PLANNER V 201251313.675961.60013443.759738
PLANNER V 201251313.675961.671.389.6809826.33
PLANNING COMMISSION SECRETARY 201241038.463211.2901018.9417508.1511120.54
PLANNING DIRECTOR 2012107328114857.620005583.1122540.32
PLANNING DRAFTING TECH II 201236524.856180.80177.5717508.158655.69
PLANNING INSPECTOR II 201239478.46073620280.817508.157249.32
PLANNING INSPECTOR II 201239478.4607365.08299.718569.436972.12
PLANNING INSPECTOR II 201239478.4607360557.4217508.158407.87
PLANNING INSPECTOR III 201242681.665790.410279.455583.1111018.75
PLANT ELECTRICIAN HELPER 201236961.636961.68323.31703.33202.079636.6
PLUMBER I 201246238.446238.424233.4205713
PLUMBER I 201246238.446238.4188.641.585364.056961.02
PLUMBER II 201248963.248963.273.560.5317508.157353.62
PLUMBER I 201246238.446238.4-1929.014.212614.626641.93
PLUMBER I 201246238.446238.4-1475.88006161.08
PLUMBING INSPECTOR 201239478.460736-112.42017069.8310332.86
PLUMBING INSPECTOR 201239478.4607360013320.386661.92
POLICE CAPTAIN 201265083.2103875.29291.919477.8116829.0536126.33
POLICE CAPTAIN 201265083.2103875.224014.6321602.5916584.6344696.76
POLICE CAPTAIN 201265083.2103875.2-2494.22001562.71
POLICE CAPTAIN 201265083.2103875.214642.260168.964266.87
POLICE EQUIP MTC COORDINATOR 20123796058448-3102.280.900
POLICE EQUIP MTC COORDINATOR 20123796058448-75.3300316.4
POLICE EVIDENCE CLERK 201228828.8444081080.935993.8917508.155894.48
POLICE EVIDENCE CUSTODIAN II 201235068.854017.63766.3516856.8414858.399182.89
POLICE INSPECTOR 201279102.4126297.645228.711442.7217508.1551677.84
POLICE INSPECTOR 201279102.4112382.42853.611504.1617665.4535242.45
POLICE INSPECTOR 201279102.4126297.6-5945.07000
POLICE INSPECTOR 201279102.4126297.640613.7143695583.1151601.05
POLICE INVEST SUPPORT CLERK 201230035.246176195.51667.017789.435191.37
POLICE INVEST SUPPORT CLERK 201230035.246176162.12939.3613320.387594.76
POLICE LIEUTENANT 20126770495014.420455.63000
POLICE LIEUTENANT 20126770495014.46340.9616577.3613802.7930505.42
POLICE LIEUTENANT 20126770495014.47078.526109.4410446.9636932.91
POLICE LIEUTENANT 20126770495014.413117.7610274.7613802.7936962.69
POLICE LIEUTENANT 20126770495014.416105.728488.9216021.3433139.84
POLICE LIEUTENANT 20126770495014.41264.069961.374274.9133125.41
POLICE LIEUTENANT 20126770495014.42823.43463.8454225306.05
POLICE LIEUTENANT 20126770495014.41100.356708.313802.7930822.02
POLICE LIEUTENANT 20126770495014.423441.9234105.624274.9147630.4
POLICE LIEUTENANT 20126770495014.42540.4116490.1513802.7933052.2
POLICE LIEUTENANT 20126770495014.427958.458416.777664.9920846.83
POLICE LIEUTENANT 20126770495014.430257.9216728.653829.4624779.39
POLICE LIEUTENANT 20126770495014.45679.735713.313802.7929964.61
POLICE LIEUTENANT 20126770495014.48633.1316536.136674.6136303.29
POLICE LIEUTENANT 20126770495014.41839.1419523.42670.932071.8
POLICE OFFICER I 201253268.876710.42972.6319983.94609.7924420.3
POLICE OFFICER I 201253268.876710.422699.240180.18953.67
POLICE OFFICER I 201253268.876710.44203.3619750.5413627.4824578.93
POLICE OFFICER I 201253268.876710.48883.7926499.0710265.6229846.59
POLICE OFFICER I 201253268.876710.44114.2424127.254274.9127490.64
POLICE OFFICER I 201253268.876710.45397.5515082.83024491.09
POLICE OFFICER I 201253268.876710.44149.8321951.89026899.94
POLICE OFFICER I 201253268.876710.42968.2317354.5413802.7924415.33
POLICE OFFICER I 201253268.876710.41963.618846.713923.5521463.08
POLICE OFFICER I 201253268.876710.42373.6719733.2510658.628007.2
POLICE OFFICER I 201253268.876710.41750.0110735.8513802.7921269.62
POLICE OFFICER I 201253268.876710.41864.1212194.414892.6221753.45
POLICE OFFICER I 201253268.876710.48258.0419446.5513802.7927413.8
POLICE OFFICER I 201253268.876710.4-10244.9211778.19017737.3
POLICE OFFICER I 201253268.876710.41897.558313.7610446.9622005.7
POLICE OFFICER I 201253268.876710.43647.4115209.7610446.9623184.05
POLICE OFFICER I 201253268.876710.42183.3614977.934409.6122671.13
POLICE OFFICER I 201253268.876710.42844.9732621.4212312.633839.04
POLICE OFFICER I 201253268.876710.44727.918021.211510.6321206.28
POLICE OFFICER I 201253268.876710.42535.1615779.311207.8322982.87
POLICE OFFICER I 201253268.876710.43532.8527803.7213802.7932657.54
POLICE OFFICER I 201253268.876710.41369.6612067.4613802.7926178.63
POLICE OFFICER I 201253268.876710.42262.718515.67024509.57
POLICE OFFICER I 201253268.876710.48876.4221558.494274.9129016.54
POLICE OFFICER I 201253268.876710.46077.2618204.62024965.55
POLICE OFFICER I 201253268.876710.42619.3523568.64025434.54
POLICE OFFICER I 201253268.876710.42234.2113806.97022349.52
POLICE OFFICER II 20125761680017.61881.5918824.127584.9926736.58
POLICE OFFICER II 20125761680017.63177.5727125.6413802.7930154.78
POLICE OFFICER II 20125761680017.61736.1320899.83027406.56
POLICE OFFICER II 20125761680017.62062.916447.2913802.7925292.95
POLICE OFFICER II 20125761680017.61515.2213769.5213802.7925155.32
POLICE OFFICER II 201253268.876710.44303.8721776.4410446.9628246.67
POLICE OFFICER II 20125761680017.62631.3429435.834274.9132840.77
POLICE OFFICER I 201253268.876710.42066.5717771.3113802.7924217.83
POLICE OFFICER II 20125761680017.61883.4413607.713802.7925220.53
POLICE OFFICER II 20125761680017.619904.5614421.644274.9132172.52
POLICE OFFICER II 201253268.876710.410732.2421999.295115.5529019.95
POLICE OFFICER II 20125761680017.619276.8213631.94274.9132563.73
POLICE OFFICER I 201253268.876710.43396.0112618.954695.7322138.3
POLICE OFFICER I 201253268.876710.43771.0160037.554359.6744629.94
POLICE OFFICER I 201253268.876710.45359.7520925.8712846.5625244.93
POLICE OFFICER I 201253268.876710.43173.4920165.174957.7925302.69
POLICE OFFICER I 201253268.876710.47341.6822082.94591.0330346.66
POLICE OFFICER I 201253268.876710.42080.7416001.0813802.7927640.68
POLICE OFFICER I 201253268.876710.42824.917502.3211797.9824393.14
POLICE OFFICER I 201253268.876710.41748.6327587.194274.9133089.87
POLICE OFFICER I 201253268.876710.43020.956021.4413802.7920911.27
POLICE OFFICER I 201253268.876710.49955.2623584.87029301.54
POLICE OFFICER I 201253268.876710.43446.2815633.7713802.7924049.43
POLICE OFFICER I 201253268.876710.4-52944.0300994.01
POLICE OFFICER I 201253268.876710.42492.8512511.064274.9127518.51
POLICE OFFICER I 201253268.876710.42081.812008.054274.9121764.68
POLICE OFFICER I 201253268.876710.42302.4420238.5412969.6124309.43
POLICE OFFICER I 201253268.876710.42332.7916349.6813802.7923114.28
POLICE OFFICER I 201253268.876710.44224.2725352.7310446.9626241.92
POLICE OFFICER I 201253268.876710.47109.8815459.876947.3826596.88
POLICE OFFICER I 201253268.876710.42271.2119460.4813802.7924814.34
POLICE OFFICER I 201253268.876710.43762.3319295.6613802.7925915.62
POLICE OFFICER I 201253268.876710.43425.1122997.484274.9126179.91
POLICE OFFICER I 201253268.876710.41829.2512731.1111797.9821918.03
POLICE OFFICER I 201253268.876710.42700.7920833.41024579.05
POLICE OFFICER I 201253268.876710.41543.4113649.34684.3526708.87
POLICE OFFICER I 201253268.876710.44640.3246063.4513802.7936979.1
POLICE OFFICER I 201253268.876710.45980.4327757.099246.9630047.1
POLICE OFFICER I 201253268.876710.49490.9237474.67037497.06
POLICE OFFICER I 201253268.876710.43094.6922001.7713664.9225873.64
POLICE OFFICER I 201253268.876710.41887.6310877.9213802.7921409.27
POLICE OFFICER I 201253268.876710.42328.9921359.5713802.7925426.44
POLICE OFFICER I 201253268.876710.42261.2322943.7913802.7925242.23
POLICE OFFICER I 201253268.876710.4-666.226501.5210012.8830384.45
POLICE OFFICER I 201253268.876710.43740.8716619.354097.2722742.83
POLICE OFFICER I 201253268.876710.41814.8812483.913802.7921861.33
POLICE OFFICER I 201253268.876710.43809.9415431.4513802.7919735.08
POLICE OFFICER I 201253268.876710.43442.214570.4414076.8323006.56
POLICE OFFICER I 201253268.876710.4-47094.140270.1815.09
POLICE OFFICER I 201253268.876710.44166.2118205.168111.4125746.33
POLICE OFFICER I 201253268.876710.42435.1918276.034274.9124495.82
POLICE OFFICER I 201253268.876710.45446.5313921.4513802.7923121.14
POLICE OFFICER I 201253268.876710.48073.4319312.814443.8727385.64
POLICE OFFICER I 201253268.876710.47510.7722534.6213802.7927454.86
POLICE RECORDS ANALYST 201233758.451937.64693.3121114.595583.1110498.21
POLICE RECORDS CLERK 201228828.844408227.0711346.315583.1110380.6
POLICE RECORDS CLERK 201228828.844408462.03692.664313.016286.79
POLICE RECORDS UNIT SUPERVISOR 201241038.463211.2-1853.6601.37254.2484.54
POLICE REPORTS REVIEWER II 201233758.451937.621.894240.685583.119511.44
POLICE SERGEANT 201262379.2871521819.9618113.411767.0928814.25
POLICE SERGEANT 201262379.2871521986.4214749.6813802.7931337.37
POLICE SERGEANT 201262379.2871522916.0412200.5111666.725392.57
POLICE SERGEANT 201262379.2871522050.0722817.7110961.5832800.77
POLICE SERGEANT 201262379.2871523735.6318594.8913802.7930922.09
POLICE SERGEANT 201262379.2871522491.849909.0113802.7925156.63
POLICE SERGEANT 201262379.2871525359.6518022.8813802.7925934.04
POLICE SERGEANT 201262379.28715217436.9610998.841086.225014.97
POLICE SERGEANT 201262379.2871521995.6912009.656718.8817138.33
POLICE SERGEANT 201262379.28715215960.8814436.721207.8330995.61
POLICE SERGEANT 201262379.2871522450.797885.913802.7921857.93
POLICE SERGEANT 201262379.2871524237.0924619.6213802.7929563.26
POLICE SERGEANT 201262379.28715218670.118982.3316021.3433474.71
POLICE SERGEANT 201262379.2871522369.2427994.8913802.7931027.89
POLICE SERGEANT 201262379.2871523865.8136132.4413802.7935255.34
POLICE SERGEANT 201262379.2871524475.076347.114274.9126419.15
POLICE SERVICES OFFICER 201251230.46770438162017.31766.778920.94
POLICE SERVICES OFFICER 201251230.46770400486.152834.84
POLICE SERVICES OFFICER 201251230.467704001526.542834.84
POLICE SERVICES OFFICER 201251230.46770400900.92834.84
POLICE SERVICES OFFICER 201251230.467704-12604.01000
POLICE SERVICES OFFICER 201251230.467704001526.542834.84
POLICE SERVICES OFFICER 201251230.4677041274.016090.335478.112415.88
POLICE SERVICES OFFICER 201251230.4677040030.152834.84
POLICE SERVICES OFFICER 201251230.467704001526.542834.84
POLICE SERVICES OFFICER 201251230.467704-256.181530.4408960.21
POLICE SERVICES OFFICER 201251230.4677041541.164622.135392.589915.44
POLICE WARRANTS CLERK 201230035.24617669.563835.36069.515647.92
POOL GUARD 201231220.8480481789.52219.115586.117506.48
POOL GUARD 201231220.848048001573.096809.04
POWER GENERATOR REPAIRER 201246238.446238.49643.112161.9303800.78
PRINCIPAL PROJECT MANAGER 201255494.482118.4-95.010016830.03
PRINCIPAL PROJECT MANAGER 201255494.482118.4-253.632326.4707465.82
PRIVATE SECRETARY 201241038.463211.2-8641.5724.794950.919680.05
PRIVATE SECRETARY 201241038.463211.2176.50011462.61
PRIVATE SECRETARY 201241038.463211.22001766.7712756.24
PRIVATE SECRETARY 201241038.463211.20017508.1513272.96
PRIVATE SECRETARY 201241038.463211.200012756.24
PRNTG SVCS & ELECTN WHSE SPLCT 201233758.451937.646.951117.1317508.159206.1
PROCESS SERVER (UNCLASSIFIED) 2012624001248000010173.983971.94
PROCUREMENT TECHNICIAN II 201236524.856180.81217.8281.1516421.368044.98
PROCUREMT & SPEC SPECIALIST II 201238979.257699.2102155.845633.940
PROCUREMT & SPEC SPECIALIST IV 201245572.86749603658.0417665.4513373.23
PROCUREMT & SPEC SPECIALIST VI 201255494.482118.4206382.7915015.6912351.42
PROCUREMT & SPEC SPECIALIST V 201251313.675961.6995.047641.3117665.4514863.87
PROG SPCLT III(TRANSPORTATION) 201251313.675961.620259.045583.1110829.92
PROG SUPPORT TECH (UNCLASS) 20121040039499.2-529.7502473.344935.14
PROGRAM ADMINISTRATIVE OFCR I 201259030.49422410005583.1116380
PROGRAM ASSISTANT 201234999.9562379.21302401.645583.1112054.34
PROGRAM AUDIT ANALYST V 201262400124800898.4374.7617508.159935.93
PROGRAM COORDINATOR (AGING) 201238979.257699.2135.205583.118215.99
PROGRAM SERVICES ASST 201230035.246176005583.117088.88
PROGRAM SPECIALIST II (AGING) 201245572.8674960001411.08
PROGRAM SPECIALIST II (AGING) 201245572.86749616.102392.744386.69
PROGRAM SPECIALIST II (AGING) 201245572.867496173.060013141.18
PROGRAM SPECIALIST II (AGING) 201245572.86749638.3205670.589570.96
PROGRAM SPECIALIST II (AGING) 201245572.86749623.60010364.79
PROGRAM SPECIALIST II (AGING) 201245572.8674966585.44000
PROGRAM SPECIALIST I 201242140.862420.850.88849.256852.319026.74
PROGRAM SUPPORT TECHNICIAN I 201228828.84440812.77013320.387973.28
PROGRAM SUPPORT TECHNICIAN II 201231220.8480484941302.1813320.388995.6
PROGRAM SUPPORT TECHNICIAN II 201231220.848048343.2330.026852.316360.85
PROGRAM SUPPORT TECHNICIAN II 201231220.848048602.196627.8517665.4510017.94
PROGRAM SUPPORT TECHNICIAN II 201231220.84804817.881745.0507733.65
PROGRAM SUPPORT TECHNICIAN II 201231220.8480487958.2104178.455316.66
PROGRAM SUPPORT TECHNICIAN II 201231220.848048428.57355.636412.236532.92
PROGRAM SUPPORT TECHNICIAN II 201231220.8480485679.9850.5808556.32
PROJECT MANAGEMENT OFFICER 2012624001248009494.116214.15583.1123351.2
PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 2012107328114857.63800026185.44
PUB HSG & DEV PROG SPEC II 201245572.8674960009570.96
PUB HSG & DEV PROG SPEC III 201251313.675961.6633.180835.789455.58
PUB HSG & DEV PROG SPEC III 201251313.675961.620708.995583.1113257.93
PUB HSG & DEV PROG SPEC III 201251313.675961.6005583.1111655.12
PUB HSG & DEV PROG SPEC III 201251313.675961.68005583.119363.6
PUB HSG & DEV PROG SPEC III 201251313.675961.6-2685.6002.91
PUB HSG & DEV PROG SPEC III 201251313.675961.660018569.4310775.52
PUB HSG & DEV PROG SPEC II 201245572.8674962037.015583.1110783.29
PUB HSG & DEV PROG SPEC I 201242140.862420.812002040.886573.6
PUB HSG & PROG SPEC IV 201255494.482118.480882.395583.1116049.56
PUB WORKS INFO CLERK (UNCLASS) 201234999.9562379.2005476.618820
PUBLIC INFORMATION ASSISTANT 201245572.8674960014764.5313633.2
PUBLIC INFORMATION OFFICER 201251313.675961.6200010956.72
PUBLIC SAFETY SERVICES SECY 201237960584484420.071603.245925.8312568.55
PUBLIC SAFETY SERVICES SECY 20123796058448401007.8714545.0411118.22
PUBLIC SAFETY SERVICES SECY 2012379605844814.441126.5917508.1510329.7
PUBLIC SAFETY WORKER I 201233758.451937.61791.549154.2113320.389249.44
PUBLIC SAFETY WORKER I 201233758.451937.62452.4816149.9317508.158076.09
PUBLIC SAFETY WORKER I 201233758.451937.62332.0912100.1414858.399933.5
PUBLIC SAFETY WORKER I 201233758.451937.61633.415878.375583.118549.9
PUBLIC SAFETY WORKER I 201233758.451937.6-14565.951587.924021.543708.45
PUBLIC SAFETY WORKER I 201233758.451937.6-930.19022.9393.35
RADIO DISPATCHER I 201232427.249940.8-64.330243.98270.2
RADIO DISPATCHER II 201236524.856180.814917.141681.2217.442946.13
RADIO DISPATCHER II 201236524.856180.81540.2911038.21766.7712581.54
RADIO DISPATCHER II 201236524.856180.81165.725265.7809558.99
RADIO DISPATCHER II 201236524.856180.8890.544769.8413320.389426.56
RADIO DISPATCHER II 201236524.856180.81270.096207.45011163.38
RADIO DISPATCHER II 201236524.856180.83616.411989.5308096.14
RADIO DISPATCHER II 201236524.856180.82895.394074.285583.119051.27
RADIO DISPATCHER II 201236524.856180.8151.644803.417508.159934.98
RADIO DISPATCHER II 201236524.856180.8890.3525029141.427382.81
RADIO DISPATCHER II 201236524.856180.8818.658228.9313328.468535.24
RADIO DISPATCHER II 201236524.856180.82138.192624.2513208.467977.14
RADIO DISPATCHER II 201236524.856180.81333.337299.62915.78453.46
RADIO DISPATCHER II 201236524.856180.8673.1363.45010193.11
RADIO DISPATCHER II 201236524.856180.8937.156252.75011140.05
RADIO DISPATCHER II 201236524.856180.81146.745391.236069.5110241.42
RADIO DISPATCHER II 201236524.856180.8966.475263.4313320.387046.18
RADIO DISPATCHER I 201232427.249940.867.92189.071979.382177.39
RADIO DISPATCHER I 201232427.249940.8-64.3300270.2
REAL PROPERTY APPRAISAL OFFCR 201265083.2103875.2-39.36013320.3811895.7
REAL PROPERTY APPRAISAL OFFCR 20126240012480060018011.1218900
REAL PROPERTY APPRAISER IV 201245572.867496005583.119570.96
REAL PROPERTY APPRAISER IV 201245572.8674960017508.159738
REAL PROPERTY APPRAISER IV 201245572.8674960017817.4411203.92
REAL PROPERTY APPRAISER V 201251313.675961.62500014696.5812643.8
REAL PROPERTY APPRAISER VI 201255494.482118.4902138.6911118.959684.4
REAL PROPERTY DRAFTING TECH II 201236524.856180.8005583.116926.4
REAL PROPERTY TAX CLERK 201230035.2461766517.2641.213494.554867.95
REAL PROPERTY TAX SERVICES SUP 2012379605844850485.551573.099798.94
REC SVC DIR (OLDER ADULTS) 201245572.8674968263.84286.8417508.1510735.77
RECEPTIONIST/SENIOR CLERK 20121040039499.2315.4101324.922980.67
RECORDS MANAGEMENT ANALYST III 201242140.862420.8295.721482.46011144.75
RECORDS MANAGEMENT ANALYST V 201251313.675961.6502414.394578.3415846.36
RECREATION COORDINATOR II 201251313.675961.6-17555.96000
RECREATION COORDINATOR II 201251313.675961.601050.72014967.72
RECREATION COORDINATOR II 201251313.675961.65346.08288.7117752.579110.74
RECREATION WORKER I 201228828.84440854.18531.0500
RECREATION WORKER II 201231220.848048197.652.713320.386199.64
RECREATION WORKER II 201231220.848048-26691.7604106.012534.27
RECREATION WORKER II 201231220.848048-1551.70034.02
RECREATION WORKER II 201231220.84804816.99961.03106.55406.3
RECREATION WORKER II 201231220.848048589.031297.4612998.115530.1
RECREATION WORKER II 201231220.8480481552.864266.1917508.156662.57
RECREATION WORKER II 201231220.84804833.35.407669.61
RECREATION WORKER II 201231220.84804801331.795633.948898.09
RECREATION WORKER II 201231220.8480481.78636.6605573.27
RECYCLING SPECIALIST III 201245572.867496211.53013320.389570.96
RECYCLING SPECIALIST II 201242140.862420.8-1716.46010469.648411.52
RECYCLING SPECIALIST II 201242140.862420.8388.17736.978089.759002.85
REFUSE COLLECTION CREW LEADER 201244553.644553.62548.91475.385465.997285.24
REFUSE COLLECTION CREW LEADER 201244553.644553.61390.417.3814558.439500.05
REFUSE COLLECTION CREW LEADER 201244553.644553.63319.396247.4916754.228109.74
REFUSE COLLECTION CREW LEADER 201244553.644553.62651.517744.716754.228235.64
REFUSE COLLECTION EQUIP OPR 201246238.446238.42328.912918.6912798.027664.27
REFUSE COLLECTION EQUIP OPR 201246238.446238.4265.458066.6112467.868179.82
REFUSE COLLECTION EQUIP OPR 201246238.446238.41745.217114.9414529.9712473.3
REFUSE COLLECTOR 201238438.438438.41778.07131.0616754.226046.4
REFUSE COLLECTOR 201238438.438438.43096.212455.1616754.226592.72
REFUSE COLLECTOR 201238438.438438.46052.662287.2616754.229811.6
REFUSE COLLECTOR 201238438.438438.45602.62427.4417069.836960.64
REFUSE COLLECTOR 201238438.438438.43674.95385.7410928.757119.1
REFUSE COLLECTOR 201238438.438438.44576.635946.955364.057335.57
REFUSE COLLECTOR 201238438.438438.44967.575787.0116754.2210320.77
REFUSE COLLECTOR 201238438.438438.42842.243952.055364.056774.95
REFUSE COLLECTOR 201238438.438438.41606.384487.2317069.839343.65
REPAIR SHOP SUPERVISOR 201255931.261755.2-838.9803680.556186.14
REPAIR SHOP UTILITY WORKER 201236961.636961.6269.9779.9717069.837835.09
RISK MANAGEMENT ADMINISTRATOR 201265083.2103875.200013869.12
RISK MANAGEMENT COORDINATOR 201251313.675961.6005583.1114172.48
ROADS PROJECT COORDINATOR 201245572.86749611.45843.58835.789866.26
RP SR CONDO SPCLST 201245572.8674965987.7603201.172702.53
SANITARY CHEMIST II 201242140.862420.8-208.5175.9880.192184.12
SANITARY CHEMIST III 201245572.8674963310.63410.825583.119645.06
SANITARY CHEMIST III 201245572.8674963103.54240.124306.246491.96
SCALE ATTENDANT 201225667.239478.40013511.956809.04
SCALE ATTENDANT 201225667.239478.4-357.02101.80838.92
SCALE ATTENDANT 201225667.239478.42516.9512471.075662.18947.06
SCALE ATTENDANT 201225667.239478.41020.912317.95662.18676.54
SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD 20122277635068.80000
SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD 20122277635068.80000
SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD 20122277635068.80000
SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD 20122277635068.80000
SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD 20122277635068.80000
SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD 20122277635068.80000
SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD 20122277635068.8-237.25000
SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD 20122277635068.80000
SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD 20122277635068.80000
SECRETARIAL ASST(COUNTY CLERK) 201241038.463211.220.72428.15011852.63
SECRETARIAL ASST(UNCLASSIFIED) 20123952051979.2171976.641573.099003.08
SECRETARIAL ASST(UNCLASSIFIED) 20121040039499.2-1310.6262.592313.935536.45
SECRETARY (UNCLASSIFIED) 201234999.9562379.2-1120.091283.844770.376767.41
SECRETARY 201235068.854017.63016.65983.9710093.59
SECRETARY 201235068.854017.670502.73402.689432.19
SECRETARY 201235068.854017.6104.162405.0308800.93
SECRETARY 201235068.854017.619789000
SECRETARY 201235068.854017.60429.935925.837453.73
SENIOR ACCOUNT CLERK 201231220.84804811.57139.107395.08
SENIOR ACCOUNT CLERK 201231220.848048-146.7902210.665977.58
SENIOR ACCOUNT CLERK 201231220.848048341.95680.12636.96607.19
SENIOR ACCOUNT CLERK 201231220.848048-248.28006502.51
SENIOR ACCOUNT CLERK 201231220.8480482453.492636.32193.688339.31
SENIOR ACTIVITIES MANAGER 201228828.8444088522.677.9501227.65
SENIOR BUILDING PLANS EXAMINER 201242681.665790.41936.430497.578690.61
SENIOR CLERK TYPIST 20121040039499.210160.9805862.67
SENIOR CLERK 201227747.242681.6498.086129.417508.158753.53
SENIOR CLERK 201227747.242681.6005583.114863.6
SENIOR CLERK 201227747.242681.615.512920.0406672.05
SENIOR CLERK 201227747.242681.625.550.91766.776555.98
SENIOR CLERK 201227747.242681.6-5448.8505535.354911.37
SENIOR CLERK 201227747.242681.6475.54652.955583.116693.65
SENIOR CLERK 201227747.242681.60018011.124681.92
SENIOR CLERK 201227747.242681.60013320.387668.48
SENIOR CLERK 201227747.242681.6435.91322.5513320.388359.14
SENIOR CLERK 201227747.242681.6944.42153.875583.116536.17
SENIOR COMMERICAL APPRAISER 201260008101067.20000
SENIOR ELECTION CLERK 201230035.24617669.28941.835583.116758.55
SENIOR GIS ANALYST 201255494.482118.462907.9717508.1513823.85
SENIOR GROUNDSKEEPER 201235547.235547.2205.6764.0912798.025372.06
SENIOR GROUNDSKEEPER 201235547.235547.25.56166.325364.055357.38
SENIOR MOTOR VEH FIN RESP CLK 201233758.451937.612.3764.55583.116671.95
SENIOR POOL GUARD 201233758.451937.61424.8210.725583.118007.73
SEWER MAINTENANCE HELPER 201236961.636961.6-1241.70013.1
SEWER MAINTENANCE HELPER 201236961.636961.62358.81203613047.739361.18
SEWER MAINTENANCE REPAIRER II 201248963.248963.22095.733293.724154.488095.11
SEWER MAINTENANCE REPAIRER I 201246238.446238.41431.771149.516754.2210617.79
SOL WASTE PROG DEVEL COORD 201255494.482118.4154.173905.175583.119962.18
SOLID WASTE SUPERINTENDENT 20124804873964.81477839.7219600.889299.87
SOLID WASTE WORKING SUPERVISOR 201248963.248963.2589.9811564.035364.059121.82
SOLID WASTE WORKING SUPERVISOR 201248963.248963.2316.771341.795364.0610569.85
SOLID WASTE WORKSITE ATTENDANT 201236961.636961.6-1291.75005.59
SOLID WASTE WORKSITE ATTENDANT 201236961.636961.62059.751542.9208495.93
SOLID WASTE WORKSITE ATTENDANT 201236961.636961.62785.717614.4216911.527069.72
SOLID WASTE WORKSITE ATTENDANT 201236961.636961.6670.257367.1718173.79418.39
SOLID WASTE WORKSITE ATTENDANT 201236961.636961.6603.865410.985822.426440.85
SOLID WASTE WORKSITE ATTENDANT 201236961.636961.6984.9614538.312798.027846.07
SOLID WASTE WORKSITE ATTENDANT 201236961.636961.6-787.394701.6316754.227017.09
SOLID WASTE WORKSITE ATTENDANT 201236961.636961.680.42932.055364.055990.48
SOLID WASTE WORKSITE ATTENDANT 201236961.636961.6467.58183.113911.196813.08
SOLID WASTE WORKSITE ATTENDANT 201236961.636961.6998.3217608.7312688.618225.4
SOLID WASTE WORKSITE ATTENDANT 201236961.636961.62173.6312162.655421.7110679.68
SOLID WASTE WORKSITE SUPRV 201250523.255785.61846.0412296.9717508.1513579.27
SPECIAL ASST TO HSN DIRECTOR 2012624001248000643.7517508.1514835.19
SPECIAL INVESTIGATOR 201251313.675961.60527.3214152.7510886.27
SPECIAL INVESTIGATOR 201251313.675961.61085.4855.5100
SPECIAL PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 201260008101067.2252.7605202.3520774.03
SPECIAL PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 201262400124800-6900.6601627.295460.69
SPECIAL PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 201260008101067.2119.57013511.9520745.48
SPECIAL PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 201262400124800491.0202630.9511430.16
SPF SIG ADMINISTRATIVE CLERK 201234999.9562379.2968.460993.692760.1
SPF SIG DATA SPECIALIST 201234999.9562379.2-922.301294.811888.07
SPF SIG DATA SPECIALIST 20121040039499.2-703.79005825.75
SPF SIG GRANTS FISCAL CLERK 20121040039499.20000
SPF SIG PROGRAM MANAGER 201234999.9562379.21452.290993.694081.98
SPF SIG PROJECT SPECIALIST 20121040039499.20000
SPF SIG PROJECT SPECIALIST 201234999.9562379.2-5964.603995.965835.01
STAFF INTERNAL AUDITOR 2012624001248004005583.1118876.24
STAFF SERVICES ASSISTANT 201232427.249940.812.15104.0315269.298640.7
STAFF SERVICES ASSISTANT 201232427.249940.8136.78887.3213320.387013.59
SUMMER FUN CLERK 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER FUN CLERK 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER FUN CLERK 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER FUN CLERK 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER FUN CUSTODIAN 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER FUN CUSTODIAN 20121040039499.2600000
SUMMER FUN CUSTODIAN 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER FUN TEACHERS 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER FUN TEACHERS 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER FUN TEACHERS 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER FUN TEACHERS 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER FUN TEACHERS 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER FUN TEACHERS 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER FUN TEACHERS 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER FUN TEACHERS 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER FUN TEACHERS 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER FUN TEACHERS 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER FUN TEACHERS 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER FUN TEACHERS 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER FUN TEACHERS 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER FUN TEACHERS 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER FUN TEACHERS 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER FUN TEACHERS 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER FUN TEACHERS 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER FUN TEACHERS 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER FUN TEACHERS 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER FUN TEACHERS 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER FUN TEACHERS 20121040039499.2737.81000
SUMMER FUN TEACHERS 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER FUN TEACHERS 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE ADA REC AIDE 20123952051979.20000
SUMMER HIRE ADA REC AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE GOLF COURSE AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE GOLF COURSE AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE GOLF COURSE AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE GOLF COURSE AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE GOLF COURSE AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE GOLF COURSE AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE GOLF COURSE AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE GOLF COURSE AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE GOLF COURSE AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE GOLF INSTRUCTOR 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE GOLF INSTRUCTOR 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE POOL GUARD 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE POOL GUARD 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE POOL GUARD 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE POOL GUARD 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE PROG COORD 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.2010800
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20121040039499.2000239.85
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20121040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20121040039499.20000
SUPERVISING BUILDING INSPECTOR 20124617671115.220585.4306954.586924.69
SUPERVISING CONSTRUCTION INSP 20124617671115.21565.9114049.061070.5516275.85
SUPERVISING ELECT INSP 20124617671115.22002423.329867.6
SUPERVISING LEGAL CLERK 20123796058448601068.417519.227950.66
SUPERVISING LEGAL CLERK 20123796058448369.5405662.16458.12
SUPERVISING LEGAL CLERK 201237960584483077.392221.343402.687029.12
SUPERVISING METER READER 201232427.249940.81128.655303.925583.117279
SUPERVISING PLUMBG INSP 20124617671115.2-368.8709702.558059.67
SUPERVISING RADIO DISPATCHER 201242681.665790.4182.185032.0309530.14
SUPVNG LIC EXAMINER & INSP 201241038.463211.21423.1572.4816421.367477.9
SUSTAINABILITY-GREEN MGR 201271760114545.61506.09553.14019379.88
SWIMMING INSTRUCTOR 201227747.242681.6741.08852.395583.116375.53
SWIMMING INSTRUCTOR 201227747.242681.60320.1600
SWIMMING INSTRUCTOR 201227747.242681.60160.0800
TAX CLERK 201230035.246176-26.07061.61571.44
TAX CLERK 201230035.2461760013320.385922
TAX CLERK 201230035.246176-140.79001284.53
TAX CLERK 201230035.24617600431.78788.46
TAX COLLECTION ASSISTANT 201233758.451937.6001766.777523.58
TAX COLLECTIONS SUPERVISOR 201241038.463211.2101.1318569.439697.19
TAX RELIEF SVC TECH 201232427.249940.81654.85360.095583.116808.06
TRACTOR MOWER OPERATOR 201235547.235547.21773.01725.1207980.46
TRACTOR MOWER OPERATOR 201235547.235547.28211.97582.025364.059300.08
TRACTOR MOWER OPERATOR 201235547.235547.2-30215.48748.443566.59910.5
TRACTOR MOWER OPERATOR 201235547.235547.22728.11565.9616754.225815.23
TRACTOR MOWER OPERATOR 201235547.235547.2128.741274.6216020.415504.37
TRACTOR MOWER OPERATOR 201235547.235547.2705.162185.995364.055747.3
TRAFFIC MARKER 201239977.639977.646.0805364.056002.83
TRAFFIC SIGN PAINTER 201244553.644553.6691.2510319.815822.428251
TRAFFIC SIGNS & MRKGS HELPER 201236961.636961.6963.351616.725865.958291.27
TRAFFIC SIGNS & MRKGS HELPER 201236961.636961.64060.66011508.66149.48
TRAFFIC SIGNS & MRKGS SUPVSR 201248547.253622.41024884.714152.758015.49
TRANSIT EQUIP MTNC COORDINATOR 20123796058448-2143.32.2516835.757282.15
TRANSPORTATION OPERATIONS MGR 201251313.675961.61.022667.255583.119403.83
TRANSPORTATION OPTNS ASST 201233758.451937.6326.641536.565583.115658.81
TREASURER 201271760114545.6302014.834728.6313818.51
TREASURY CLERK II 201235068.854017.6516.480835.787003.86
TREASURY OPERATIONS MANAGER 201251313.675961.64582.015859.175583.1116034.37
TREASURY SUPPORT CLERK 201228828.844408363.4228.2904594.18
TRUCK DRIVER 201238438.438438.4153.53215.525465.996265.4
TVR PERMT ENFMNT RESCH SPCLT 20123952051979.2-191.2600368.66
TVR REGULATORY IMPL SPCLT 2012624001248007.65000
UTILITY WORKER 201236961.636961.6325.5328.645539.457898.97
UTILITY WORKER 201236961.636961.6-2612.703044.062855
VAN DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201236961.636961.6213.68338.4600
VAN DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201236961.636961.61102.22256.9400
VAN DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201236961.636961.6233.3714.3800
VAN DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201236961.636961.6210.86000
VAN DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201236961.636961.6309.14000
VAN DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201236961.636961.65.5000
VAN DRIVER 201236961.636961.6364.38262.5316301.17893.29
VAN DRIVER 201236961.636961.696.05912.55822.427973.39
VAN DRIVER 201236961.636961.6148.14790.011435.336849.61
VAN DRIVER 201236961.636961.677.39395.665822.425614.96
VAN DRIVER 201236961.636961.6364.151260.175822.427512.47
VAN DRIVER 201236961.636961.6174.151412.255364.058094.76
VEH TITLES & REGISTR TECH 201231220.848048182.4801573.096183.37
VEH TITLES & REGISTR TECH 201231220.848048486.59014858.398720.58
VEH TITLES & REGISTR TECH 201231220.84804824.9605583.118296.04
VEH TITLES & REGISTR TECH 201231220.8480480006156
VEH TITLES & REGISTR TECH 201231220.8480480007973.28
VEH TITLES & REGISTR TECH 201231220.8480482.48216.464412.568384.7
VET CEM CARETAKER/EQUIP OPR 201235547.235547.23704.084500.3616754.229187.2
VICTIM/WITNESS COUNSLR II 201245572.867496125.870577.3812631.47
VICTIM/WITNESS COUNSLR II 201245572.86749608124010956.72
VICTIM/WITNESS COUNSLR II 201245572.8674960017665.4512605.04
VICTIM/WITNESS COUNSLR II 201245572.867496-1419.0916.434383.842938.23
WATER ELEC/PLANT ELEC TRADE II 201258884.858884.84361724.9516754.2212727.95
WATER METER MECHANIC 201244553.644553.662.62199.611646.999406.79
WATER MICROBIOLOGIST III 201245572.867496402.963234.7613533.2711537.32
WATER MICROBIOLOGIST IV 201251313.675961.6202.714863.999364.01
WATER PLANT OPERATOR I 201247923.247923.28729.4214715.3716754.2214879.08
WATER PLANT OPERATOR I 201247923.247923.29809.7414005.185414.8810679.03
WATER PLANT OPERATOR I 201247923.247923.26708.769225.411635.739513.93
WATER PLANTS SUPERINTENDENT 20124804873964.817885.532442.87014344.34
WATER SAFETY OFFICER I 201233758.451937.6558.0797.385662.18495.76
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201236524.856180.84162.78202.875583.118241.5
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201236524.856180.81268.8821.354675.988761.23
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201236524.856180.8-22426.050626.363938.92
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201236524.856180.8244.711365.0913471.1810138.95
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201236524.856180.81355.41878.361165.329232.99
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201236524.856180.8951.984237.8193.687690.82
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201236524.856180.83529.631692.715583.118262.43
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201236524.856180.82301.12908.7113853.787173.33
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201236524.856180.8643.422270.535503.199716.17
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201236524.856180.8-24471040.4353498660.69
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201236524.856180.81139.473784.6817508.156883.83
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201236524.856180.8721035.8317558.8910413.86
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201236524.856180.8-12849.1754.675025.457151.79
WATER SAFETY OFFICER III 201239478.460736101.855253.049155.68582.86
WATER SAFETY OFFICER III 201239478.4607368036082.3215275.957943.73
WATER SAFETY OFFICER III 201239478.460736557.02330.95633.9410655.82
WATER SAFETY OFFICER III 201239478.460736928.0874.9117508.157930.06
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201236524.856180.82775.674927.5713273.737288.85
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201236524.856180.82621856.975662.19544.42
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201236524.856180.884.58679.216179.489568.4
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201236524.856180.82943.25999.1917508.1510355.08
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201236524.856180.82382.621081.865583.1110610.95
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201236524.856180.82728.011375.4213320.3810758.21
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201236524.856180.8325.77869.225583.119263.15
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201236524.856180.8-20856.830823.31768.02
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201236524.856180.8563.753585.6915859.5510046.91
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201236524.856180.83222.453932.7817508.158261.95
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201236524.856180.8-5207.46273.7510936.619019.38
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201236524.856180.8118.227226.475583.1112364.26
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201236524.856180.81336.76791.215402.648966.22
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201236524.856180.83477.592123.8217508.157227.35
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201236524.856180.8223.013243.945583.1110200.03
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201236524.856180.81208.715708.085583.1111091.17
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201236524.856180.84110.894186.085583.1112588.71
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201236524.856180.8118.24989.62560.1414438.73
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201236524.856180.8397.456045.035583.1110561.27
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201236524.856180.8-206.765817.4217665.4511800.62
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201236524.856180.82658.273202.8109881.78
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201236524.856180.84089.364139.355583.1111790.09
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201236524.856180.877.062686.685583.119704.01
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201236524.856180.8370.122893.325583.1111354.16
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201236524.856180.84139.553361.055583.118306
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201236524.856180.82233.075286.7317508.1512000.71
WATER SAFETY OFFICER V 201251937.679996.89974.8401573.0917154.56
WATER SERVICE SUPERVISOR III 201251771.257137.66214.344279.5917508.1513022.93
WATER SERVICE SUPERVISOR III 201251771.257137.66766.238840.913252.2710032.78
WATERWORKS CONTROLLER 201271760114545.63009549.0717508.1517074.92
WATERWORKS INFO TECH OFFICER 201262420.892393.61010782.0917665.4514944.5
WATERWORKS INSPECTOR II 201239478.46073612.54243.96504.281131.17
WATERWORKS INSPECTOR III 201242681.665790.41461.418372.9414858.3910566.07
WATERWORKS INSPECTOR II 201239478.4607366982.68103.2807367.31
WATERWORKS INSPECTOR II 201239478.4607367361.5430.383752.457447.48
WATERWORKS PROJECT MANAGER 201251313.675961.64632.7911296.3517508.1518680.13
WEAPONS REGISTRATION CLERK 201230035.246176-141.25013711.967943.63
WELDER 201246238.446238.40016754.229709.68
WSTE DIVERSION PROG ADVISOR 20126240012480020000
WSTEWTR PLANT OPERATOR IV 2012515845158412325.079121.011635.7315317.84
WSTEWTR PLANT OPERATOR IV 20125158451584-1875.20026.21
WSTEWTR PLANT OPERATOR IV 201251584515848254.994925.554443.6612049.49
WSTEWTR PLANT OPERATOR IV 20125158451584-3161.84928.324484.553592.57
WSTEWTR PLANT OPERATOR IV 201251584515845553.4313.925465.9911990.85
WSTEWTR PLANT OPTR ASST 201236961.636961.67361.962313.955364.059764.77
WSTEWTR PLANT OPTR ASST 201236961.636961.66840.544567.4716754.227249.37
WSTEWTR PLANT OPTR ASST 201236961.636961.63985.143415.7210309.427928.6
WSTEWTR PLANT OPTR ASST 201236961.636961.61306.141623.815364.058372.67
WSTEWTR PLANT OPTR ASST 201236961.636961.64509.731797.125364.056490.03
WSTEWTR PLANT OPTR ASST 201236961.636961.68911.983790.2010429.09
WSTEWTR PLANT OPTR ASST 201236961.636961.64902.693717.5409559.24
WSTEWTR PLANT OPTR ASST 201236961.636961.69767.344644.7816987.9410765.51
WSTEWTR PLANT OPTR ASST 201236961.636961.6-157.5346.521206.693597.1
WSTEWTR PLANT OPTR ASST 201236961.636961.6002361.953557.4
WSTEWTR PLANT WORKING SUPV 201254662.454662.44172.296223.375364.0513634.81
WSTEWTR PLANT WORKING SUPV 201254662.454662.47774.075066.7716754.2210120.92
WSTEWTR PLANT WORKING SUPV 201254662.454662.416051.9210807.4216754.2212206.72
WSTEWTR PLANT WORKING SUPV 201254662.454662.45957.78971.16010418.82
WSTEWTR TREATMT PLANT OPTR II 201247923.247923.24825.293629.185465.9911836.14
WSTEWTR TREATMT PLANT SUPVSR 201260548.866851.21570.4216371.7911164.8916242.72
WSTWTR PLNT MAINT MECH I 201249774.449774.4423.73332.517541.157573.61
WSTWTR PLNT MAINT MECH I 201249774.449774.4163.271624.7416911.5210804.18
WSTWTR PLNT MAINT MECH II 201252707.252707.2185.881320.817693.7411364.91
WSTWTR PLNT MAINT MECH I 201249774.449774.4194.86422.255364.0510566.27
1ST DEP PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 2013624001248002440.9502432.979510.48
1ST DEP PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 201398758.498758.4-3972.9802996.4811403.53
ABSTRACTING ASSISTANT III 201331220.8480480606.961333.087669.36
ACCOUNT CLERK 201328828.844408105.36141.6812066.466252.8
ACCOUNT CLERK 201328828.8444083474.16801.113811.095279.25
ACCOUNT CLERK 201328828.84440834.47416.481824.76292.35
ACCOUNT CLERK 201328828.844408611.570704.366331.21
ACCOUNT CLERK 201328828.844408002324.262823.5
ACCOUNT CLERK 201328828.844408005063.016457.68
ACCOUNT CLERK 201328828.8444081323.913057.285309.37551.51
ACCOUNTANT I 201338979.257699.2005063.0110606.32
ACCOUNTANT I 201338979.257699.21430.199162.495447.710480.51
ACCOUNTANT II 201342140.862420.81411.868674.085034.3610660.36
ACCOUNTANT II 201342140.862420.8005827.736038.88
ACCOUNTANT II 201342140.862420.82005063.0111032.08
ACCOUNTANT III 201345572.867496507.77573.693632.217025.58
ACCOUNTANT III 201345572.8674960152.7815766.038626.24
ACCOUNTANT III 201345572.867496188.4769.845309.312613.27
ACCOUNTANT III 201345572.867496006909.628602.56
ACCOUNTANT III 201345572.867496005309.313421.28
ACCOUNTANT III 201345572.8674963135.922089014673.1914525.8
ACCOUNTANT III 201345572.867496149.121298.1513364.239826.44
ACCOUNTANT III 201345572.8674962005627.224462.7
ACCOUNTANT III 201345572.86749620000
ACCOUNTANT II 201342140.862420.81581.229092.456126.1715076.76
ACCOUNTANT II 201342140.862420.8379.1505063.018012.13
ACCOUNTANT I 201338979.257699.220661.215063.018524.6
ACCOUNTANT IV 201351313.675961.6005063.0111321.76
ACCOUNTANT IV 201351313.675961.61100.86159.455019.0612886.28
ACCOUNTANT IV 201351313.675961.61178.37260.1315766.0311799.76
ACCOUNTANT IV 201351313.675961.642619118.375019.0614737.17
ACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN 201333758.451937.60665.125063.017993.95
ACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN 201333758.451937.6265.68015597.58545.45
ACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN 201333758.451937.651.12586.15063.015758.7
ACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN 201333758.451937.601092.7214510.799412.04
ACCOUNTING TRAINEE 201336025.6533524598.795735.76183.679661.8
ACCTG SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATOR 201379102.4126297.6-904.039387.416190.820096.36
ADA COORDINATOR 201334985.662379.23461.050018.88
ADMIN ASSIST TO THE COUNTY CLK 201362400124800400018543.84
ADMIN STAFF ASSIST (UNLCASS) 20133952051979.23006.99143.736201.838243.19
ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER 201351313.675961.6603.338997.571516.7517032.66
ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER 201351313.675961.6-364.789626.7610014.75
ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES ASST 201331220.848048005063.016616.08
ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST I 201335068.854017.670.250.451333.086764.2
ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 201337960584480009058.32
ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 20133796058448005306.2812077.04
ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST I 201335068.854017.6-5728.76000
AGENCY ADMIN SUPPORT ASST 201335068.854017.6091.7112066.468508
AGENCY ADMIN SUPPORT ASST 201335068.854017.6008794.469177.12
AGING PROGRAM PLANNER 201351313.675961.6736.1505309.38380.63
AGRICULTURAL APPRAISAL SPCLT 201345572.86749600354.2110193.52
APPRAISAL SUPPORT SERVS ADMINS 20134804873964.8605894.582710.710710.23
APPRAISER I 201334985.662379.2-498012758.536715.53
ASSISTANT BUILDING INSPECTOR 201335068.854017.6000686.68
ASST CHIEF PROCUREMENT OFFICER 201362400124800200020640
AUDIT MANAGER 201362400124800702081.1512412.3124542.06
AUTO EQUIP SUPERINTENDENT 201365083.2103875.223615195.625063.0113093.1
AUTOMOTIVE MECHANIC I 201346238.446238.41176.6205063.017348.95
AUTOMOTIVE MECHANIC I 201346238.446238.4005063.017166.64
AUTOMOTIVE MECHANIC I 201346238.446238.4448.641100.4413949.8310211.51
AUTOMOTIVE MECHANIC II 201348963.248963.20016528.177588.8
AUTOMOTIVE MECHANIC II 201348963.248963.2352.755179.565855.9611680.71
AUTOMOTIVE MECHANIC I 201346238.446238.4005063.017166.64
AUTOMOTIVE MECHANIC I 201346238.446238.40015766.037166.64
AUTOMOTIVE MECHANIC I 201346238.446238.41945.118.3811965.917461.61
AUTOMOTIVE MECHANIC I 201346238.446238.40015766.039940.8
AUTOMOTIVE MECHANIC I 201346238.446238.4004593.427166.64
AUTOMOTIVE STORES CLERK 201327747.242681.6214.82012066.466503.89
BACKGROUND INVESTIGATOR 20135200062379.2-383.71000
BACKGROUND INVESTIGATOR 20135200062379.2-222.72000
BACKGROUND INVESTIGATOR 20135200062379.2-16722.97000
BACKGROUND INVESTIGATOR 20135200062379.2456.31000
BACKGROUNDS CLERK 20131040039499.2127.9597.040580.08
BASEYARD ATTENDANT 201336961.636961.64335.993.1615808.546384.62
BATTALION FIRE CHIEF 201365083.2103875.24114.3715034.9715794.5239276.88
BATTALION FIRE CHIEF 201365083.2103875.21703.9319827.6615794.5239902.69
BATTALION FIRE CHIEF 201365083.2103875.21122.1123228.6912176.2439352.9
BATTALION FIRE CHIEF 201365083.2103875.244334.577962.365660.4619379.6
BEAUT & PARKS MAINT SUPVR 201345323.250044.8412.6932.6909840.47
BEAUT & PARKS MAINT SUPVR 201345323.250044.81378.640.9010232.12
BILLING SERVICES ASSISTANT 20131040039499.20000
BODY AND FENDER REPAIRER 201346238.446238.4275.172492.3512066.4610505.7
BRIDGE MAINTENANCE WORKER I 201347923.247923.200440.48938.6
BRIDGE MAITENANCE WORKER II 20135085650856018.6502489.85
BUDGET ANALYST 201365083.2103875.230112.0220149.2615984.04
BUDGET ANALYST 201365083.2103875.2301183.183.6516214.34
BUDGET/FISCAL SPECIALIST 201355494.482118.40016528.1716331.52
BUILDING INSPECTOR 201339478.460736150.88013721.57811.03
BUILDING INSPECTOR 201339478.46073625.76015766.038493.86
BUILDING INSPECTOR 201339478.4607361098.2014025.28542.1
BUILDING INSPECTOR 201339478.460736824.3205063.019543.19
BUILDING MANAGER 201371760114545.61208.0813583.231516.7514710.97
BUILDING PERMIT CLERK 201331220.8480480013671.916710.64
BUILDING PERMIT CLERK 201331220.848048-1940.5603917.621833.72
BUILDING PERMIT CLERK 201331220.848048-325.162.701757.31
BUILDING PERMIT CLERK 201331220.848048586.605309.36210.35
BUILDING PLANS EXAMINER 201339478.460736253.51834.2308722.16
BUILDING PLANS EXAMINER 201339478.460736749.805063.017273.5
BUS DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201339977.639977.6239.89819.4800
BUS DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201339977.639977.6308.11241.2100
BUS DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201339977.639977.6230.37176.6700
BUS DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201339977.639977.695.25261.2500
BUS DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201339977.639977.6238.661160.900
BUS DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201339977.639977.6201.59353.3900
BUS DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201339977.639977.6205.5329.3700
BUS DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201339977.639977.6106.85103.0200
BUS DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201339977.639977.661.3330.4100
BUS DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201339977.639977.6363.97268.9700
BUS DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201339977.639977.6399.98666.6900
BUS DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201339977.639977.6497.28787.1500
BUS DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201339977.639977.6290.29234.3800
BUS DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201339977.639977.6312.04229.800
BUS DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201339977.639977.6226.7614.9500
BUS DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201339977.639977.6297.061564.0500
BUS DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201339977.639977.6182.82475.4300
BUS DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201339977.639977.680.7661.3900
BUS DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201339977.639977.6559.0759.2600
BUS DRIVER 201339977.639977.61086.173489.932830.358448.83
BUS DRIVER 201339977.639977.6-3969.470.534073.141953.47
BUS DRIVER 201339977.639977.6461.2191.7415762.386281.35
BUS DRIVER 201339977.639977.6667.223086.755190.239401.11
BUS DRIVER 201339977.639977.6479.561636.9461.486523.73
BUS DRIVER 201339977.639977.6668.3736.5706413.41
BUS DRIVER 201339977.639977.61189.27525.6317438.498963.93
BUS DRIVER 201339977.639977.6696.97685.925309.36410
BUS DRIVER 201339977.639977.61196.25774.252279.539017.64
BUS DRIVER 201339977.639977.61331.542883.127313.929500.13
BUS DRIVER 201339977.639977.6754.141702.65869.129123.42
BUS DRIVER 201339977.639977.6297.06101.6950.438679.69
BUS DRIVER 201339977.639977.6404.04292.7106303.66
BUS DRIVER 201339977.639977.6693.61892.736311.569150.06
BUS DRIVER 201339977.639977.6540.953272.396177.679917.71
BUS DRIVER 201339977.639977.6507.712240.434132.646262.24
BUS DRIVER 201339977.639977.6598.483105.755063.016769.81
BUS DRIVER 201339977.639977.6998.923216.282794.239501.47
BUS DRIVER 201339977.639977.6341.98161.745869.126273.7
BUS DRIVER 201339977.639977.6358.61112.8614025.26268.74
BUS DRIVER 201339977.639977.6330.11218.846311.566435.73
BUS DRIVER 201339977.639977.61222.223430.219030.849594.23
BUS DRIVER 201339977.639977.6566.1104215766.036444.9
BUS DRIVER 201339977.639977.6854.14491.222328.326262.24
BUS DRIVER 201339977.639977.61048.312579.4609375.19
BUS DRIVER 201339977.639977.6559483.64796.428818.13
BUS DRIVER 201339977.639977.6773.822266.45.586666.88
BUS DRIVER 201339977.639977.61060.9381.1412066.468904.05
BUS DRIVER 201339977.639977.6327.3601.464306.296339.59
BUS DRIVER 201339977.639977.6432.512365.706228.31
BUS DRIVER 201339977.639977.6-575.82333.725063.018971.96
BUS DRIVER 201339977.639977.6718.9789.6406320.96
BUS DRIVER 201339977.639977.6385.52370.735869.126312.85
BUS DRIVER 201339977.639977.62042.934671.67771.410037.64
BUS DRIVER 201339977.639977.6676.83114.371516.759409.09
BUS DRIVER 201339977.639977.61108.862973.8618260.479471.78
BUS DRIVER 201339977.639977.61199.444256.525555.949767.02
BUS DRIVER 201339977.639977.6404.34358.965869.126313.98
BUS DRIVER 201339977.639977.6448.682461.415044.796646.72
BUS DRIVER 201339977.639977.6609.331620.355592.739073.39
BUS DRIVER 201339977.639977.6800.62708.0712664.219349.52
BUS DRIVER 201339977.639977.6462.39949.665308.547705.24
BUSINESS MANAGEMENT OFFICER 201379102.4126297.61944.912085.8615413.8517740.2
BUSINESS MANAGEMENT OFFICER 201379102.4126297.637156.27857.347148.3911081.62
CASHIER I 201327747.242681.6383.464199.0412066.464910.7
CASHIER II 201330035.2461761002.9415658.8511965.919396.39
CASHIER I 201327747.242681.601831.915040.273879.41
CD PLANS & OPERATIONS OFFICER 201351313.675961.6929.931658.2815766.0312931.05
CENTRAL ACCOUNTING ANALYST 201355494.482118.4302857.97012546.98
CENTRAL PAYROLL ACCOUNTANT 201365083.2103875.220012066.4621406.08
CHEMICAL TREATMENT WORKER 201339977.639977.6-97.6001531.51
CHEMICAL TREATMENT WORKER 201339977.639977.6-769.4502279.533135.82
CHEMIST 201342140.862420.8180.48007376.78
CHIEF EXAM & MOT VEH INSPECTOR 20134804873964.820136.3415766.0311641.95
CHIEF OF FLD OPTRNS & MAINT 201398758.498758.4021455.015309.316615.23
CHIEF OF PLANNING & DEVEL 201365083.2103875.273.492821.1511455.3214605.54
CHIEF OF POLICE 2013107328114857.61536.2505063.010
CHIEF OF WATER OPERATIONS 201371760114545.616524.452721.6115586.5815036.56
CHIEF OF WATER RES & PLANNING 201379102.4126297.60015586.5824006.96
CIVIL ENGINEER II 201342140.862420.8214.470326.328513.07
CIVIL ENGINEER III 201345572.867496717.504948.269305.16
CIVIL ENGINEER III 201345572.8674962845.434826.5615586.5811305.58
CIVIL ENGINEER III 201345572.867496969.0910945.4715766.0314309.22
CIVIL ENGINEER III 201345572.86749634.881323.618294.765521.58
CIVIL ENGINEER III 201345572.8674962005309.313957.92
CIVIL ENGINEER II 201342140.862420.8-2056.26000
CIVIL ENGINEER I 201338979.257699.23005931.388382.48
CIVIL ENGINEER V 201355494.482118.45001.258451.65019.0619835.25
CIVIL ENGINEER VI 201362420.892393.6460.3205684.3318465.94
CIVIL ENGINEER VI 201362420.892393.6010185.842684.9614308.67
CIVIL ENGINEER VI 201371760114545.6351.9212280.8115586.5823307.88
CIVIL ENGINEER VII 201379102.4126297.62601983.7515582.3617363.73
CIVIL ENGINEER VII 201379102.4126297.610012561.1212231.4619254.3
CIVIL ENGINEER VII 201379102.4126297.6405095063.0124787.72
CIVIL ENGINEER VI 201362420.892393.6002401.23183.72
CIVIL ENGINEER VI 201362420.892393.6005063.0120701.68
CIVIL ENGINEER V 201355494.482118.4-411.44013688.8315613.79
CIVIL ENGINEER V 201355494.482118.41896.512621.844268.314724.9
CLERICAL ASST(COMM RELATIONS) 201333758.451937.6-218.6405111.637491.87
CLERK DISPATCHER I 201330035.246176242.511839.317250.376905.33
CLERK DISPATCHER I 201330035.246176-374.03801.4317401.546458.53
CLERK DISPATCHER II 201332427.249940.81173.931213.915040.277588.6
CLERK DISPATCHER II 201332427.249940.81233.61668.465063.017973.51
CLERK DISPATCHER II 201332427.249940.81169.8214175.321430.079152.11
CLERK DISPATCHER II 201332427.249940.81180.052784.775063.017950.41
CLERK DISPATCHER I 201330035.246176256.971785.616310.456896.88
CLERK DISPATCHER I 201330035.246176354.781726.464489.815293.8
CLERK DISPATCHER I 201330035.246176-1244.07000
CLERK DISPATCHER I 201330035.246176-2713.960213447.17
CLERK DISPATCHER I 201330035.246176102.63231.942892.921401.68
CLERK 201325667.239478.41521.2432.495505.456074.59
CLERK-TYPIST 20133952051979.20000
CLERK-TYPIST 201325667.239478.4-1025.98000
CLERK-TYPIST 201325667.239478.4553.2801425.046318.64
CLERK-TYPIST 201325667.239478.434.63404.275063.015606.48
CLERK 201325667.239478.4-561.47000
CMCA COORDINATOR (UNCLASSIFIED 201334985.662379.2-1521.23000
CODE ENF & PERMIT OPER CLK 201336524.856180.8842.397328.49755.6211128.59
CODE ENFORCEMENT OFFICER 201355494.482118.4139.259211.96896.0313938.74
COMM SVC PROGRAM ASSISTANT 201331220.8480482428.43007612.36
COMM SVC PROGRAM ASSISTANT 201331220.8480482345.2205063.017328.53
COMM SVC PROGRAM ASSISTANT 201331220.8480482345.22012826.95283.36
COMMISSION SUPPORT CLERK 201332427.249940.8005309.37157.28
COMMISSION SUPPORT CLERK 201332427.249940.8104.524903.0408140.71
COMMISSION SUPPORT CLERK 201332427.249940.83.0436.525063.015238.37
COMMISSION SUPPORT CLERK 201332427.249940.821.353.155063.019551.76
COMMISSION SUPPORT CLERK 201332427.249940.8101.4494.545019.068032.57
COMMUNITY SERVICE WORKER 201326707.241038.410388.103557.533805.14
COMMUNITY SERVICE WORKER 201326707.241038.4454.940213717.57
COMMUNITY SERVICE WORKER 201326707.241038.4-222.501931.482300.67
COMPUTER INSTALLATION TECH 20136240012480075.04000
COMPUTER SYS SUPPORT TECH II 201333758.451937.65500.352170.6713009.2910116.84
COMPUTER SYSTEMS OFFICER 201365083.2103875.210200.1210798.7114271.18
CONST PROJ MGMT OFFICER 201371760114545.61946.715258.5814882.2218623.37
CONSTR AND MAINT SUPERVISOR II 201355931.261755.2462.161855.428016.479023.12
CONSTRUCTION INSPECTOR III 201342681.665790.4184.68931.8815766.0312314.91
CONSTRUCTION INSPECTOR II 201334985.662379.2234.034826.3500
CONSTRUCTION MANAGER 2013624001248000000
CONSTRUCTION MANAGER 20135200062379.2-208241800
CONTESTED CSE HEARING SUPP CLK 20131040039499.20000
COUNCIL CHAIR 201363876.863876.8506005145.3614883.84
COUNCIL MEMBER 201356784567845000015116.9713230
COUNCIL MEMBER 20135678456784246.7802222.445538.75
COUNCIL MEMBER 201356784567842414.68007665
COUNCIL MEMBER 201356784567842294.68007665
COUNCIL MEMBER 20135678456784266.7802222.445538.75
COUNCIL MEMBER 201356784567845060016020.613230
COUNCIL MEMBER 2013567845678451600013230
COUNCIL MEMBER 201356784567845040000
COUNCIL SERVICES ASSISTANT I 201334985.662379.2224.118.45106.56385.03
COUNCIL SERVICES ASSISTANT I 201334985.662379.2-7696.3822.984154.952882.89
COUNCIL SERVICES ASSISTANT II 201334985.662379.2421.394.055931.387556.19
COUNCIL SERVICES ASSISTANT I 201334985.662379.2118294.494576.697370.96
COUNCIL SERVICES REVIEW OFCR 201365083.2103875.2585.831463.285931.3815151.33
COUNTY ATTORNEY 2013107328114857.6140012066.4625008.96
COUNTY AUDITOR 2013107328114857.600755.6226759.76
COUNTY CLERK 2013107328114857.614005063.0116636.8
COUNTY DRUG COORDINATOR 201362400124800005063.019796.56
COUNTY ENGINEER 2013107328114857.680015766.0323076.96
COUNTY REAL PROPERTY TAX MGR 201371760114545.616361665.5610147.8810536.91
COUNTY TELECOM OFFICER 201362420.892393.656454.788501.6210421.41
COUNTY TELECOM OFFICER 201362420.892393.619492.506123.347964.47
CREDIT AND COLLECTION CLERK 201331220.8480482176.6420159.585928.110185.4
CRIME SCENE SPECIALIST I 201338979.257699.2-812.2500190.88
CUSTODIAL SERVICES SUPERVISOR 201339041.643097.6290.591359.5514801.048720.9
CZM ENFORCEMENT OFFICER 201342681.665790.41075.365063.018061.76
DATA ENTRY OPERATOR I 201325667.239478.4-1125.3000
DATA ENTRY OPRTR II 201327747.242681.61465.3414598.945923.257821.64
DEP DIRECTOR OF PARKS & REC 201398758.498758.40015766.0323008.32
DEPARTMENTAL CONTRACTS OFFICER 201351313.675961.60019650.0214509.92
DEPARTMENTAL STAFF ASST II 201345572.86749648818.89013081.33
DEPT PERSONNEL ASST II 201336524.856180.8183.5611478.6614547.6113667.17
DEPT PERSONNEL ASST II 201336524.856180.8-4011.0907072.547625.91
DEPT TRANSPORTATION COORD 201342140.862420.821.8351.345869.129134.26
DEPTL PUBLIC RELATIONS SPCLT 201342140.862420.81469.18216.336164.378360.39
DEPUTY CHIEF OF POLICE 201398758.498758.41110.801333.0835732.8
DEPUTY COUNTY ATTORNEY 201360008101067.2866.35011028.3918525.79
DEPUTY COUNTY ATTORNEY 201360008101067.2-162.71003976.32
DEPUTY COUNTY ATTORNEY 201360008101067.21747.505309.320209.95
DEPUTY COUNTY ATTORNEY 201360008101067.21847.5015766.0320209.95
DEPUTY COUNTY ATTORNEY 201360008101067.22952.5013244.3119349.98
DEPUTY COUNTY ATTORNEY 201360008101067.21467.23016348.7220154
DEPUTY COUNTY ATTORNEY 201360008101067.21827.5012217.5920209.95
DEPUTY COUNTY ATTORNEY 201360008101067.21730.22015766.0320307.46
DEPUTY COUNTY CLERK 201398758.498758.400015306
DEPUTY COUNTY ENGINEER 201398758.498758.460012556.7421230.87
DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF FINANCE 201398758.498758.4-4102.31000
DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF FINANCE 201360008101067.260012758.5321230.88
DEPUTY FIRE CHIEF 201398758.498758.4584015766.0335692.58
DEPUTY MANAGER ENGINEER 201398758.498758.4-3209.0107752.9411694.74
DEPUTY MANAGER ENGINEER 201398758.498758.4-2057.202451.289185.65
DEPUTY PLANNING DIRECTOR 201398758.498758.440012066.460
DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 201360008101067.220012758.5321729.12
DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 201360008101067.25199.3802456.398811.63
DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 201360008101067.2-3571.4902744.1810519.63
DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 201360008101067.2-3438.23008181.75
DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 201360008101067.21825.55847.4430573.714618.27
DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 201360008101067.22514.690888153.66
DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 201360008101067.2-2611.7505605.316935.94
DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 201360008101067.28005063.0121729.12
DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 201360008101067.2-148.8204356238.88
DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 201360008101067.21524.3305829.4218020.5
DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 201360008101067.200243.081419.8
DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 201360008101067.2-297.6203209.489342.32
DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 201362400124800-550.1405372.8918156.75
DERELICT/ABANDONED VEH COOR 201332427.249940.828.0521.931904.258173.87
DETECTIVE 201362379.2871528323.7613056.1410366.4235448.9
DETECTIVE 201362379.2871526562.8511800.7813686.435695.1
DETECTIVE 201362379.2871526631.444863.0114233.929866.31
DETECTIVE 201362379.28715210548.7933657.054243.139631.6
DETECTIVE 201362379.2871527662.4711034.6911887.4632240.09
DETECTIVE 201362379.28715210431.9624315.2813686.436496.65
DETECTIVE 201362379.2871526420.3311145.291192.8430730.66
DETECTIVE 201362379.2871528919.8815499.5313686.434079.41
DETECTIVE 201362379.28715214438.3852.413686.430822
DETECTIVE 201362379.2871524804.516768.8614233.928329.67
DIR OF PARKS AND RECREATION 2013107328114857.640015766.0323076.96
DIR OF PERSONNEL SERVICES 2013103043.2103043.227006.7408738.4412384.52
DIRECTOR OF ECON DEVELOPMENT 2013103043.2103043.2140012066.4622153.68
DIRECTOR OF FINANCE 2013107328114857.623501.817432.3221387.03
DIRECTOR OF FINANCE 2013107328114857.624695.560013319.99
DIRECTOR OF GOLF COURSE MTNCE 201351313.675961.6123962.1715766.0312325.15
DIRECTOR OF HOUSING 2013103043.2103043.252.670022130.61
DIRECTOR OF HOUSING 2013107328114857.6-4039.18000
DIRECTOR, DEPT OF LIQUOR CNTRL 2013103043.2103043.218391.12012764.5320007
DISTRICT ROAD OVERSEER II 201357262.463211.210742.814216.1515766.0318599.02
DISTRICT ROAD OVERSEER I 20135376859342.415611.0512066.4611892.09
DRIVER LICENSE CLERK I 201328828.844408-1556.5701874.813081.39
DRIVER LICENSE CLERK II 201330035.246176006932.285025.84
DRIVER LICENSE CLERK II 201330035.24617644.805063.017691.49
DRIVER LICENSE CLERK II 201330035.246176039.515505.455666.05
DRIVER LICENSE EXAM & INSPECT 201335068.854017.61293.1139.5108128.88
DRIVER LICENSE EXAMINER 201333758.451937.6-434.5536.525165.197171.92
ECON DEV SPCLT II 201342140.862420.8-1509.013.62451.284181.54
ECON DEV SPCLT IV 201351313.675961.6-1521.8232.853646.057103.31
ECON DEV SPCLT IV 201351313.675961.6937.228.86126.179436.45
ECON DEV SPCLT IV 201351313.675961.6129.121354.785297.5710673.61
ECON DEV SPCLT IV 201351313.675961.6406.7518776.9713959.36
ECON DEV TECH 20135200062379.2-2312.5000
EEO OFFCR/ADA COORD 201334985.662379.2779.305592.7312517.99
ELEC-ELECTRONIC EQUIP REPAIRER 201347923.247923.2659.212.635063.0110442.36
ELEC-ELECTRONIC EQUIP REPAIRER 201347923.247923.2553.843.156104.1910422.23
ELEC-ELECTRONIC EQUIP REPAIRER 201347923.247923.21056.04172.812066.467612.06
ELECTION CLERK I 201324648379600296.1600
ELECTION CLERK II 201327747.242681.6-737.92117.693190.673443.77
ELECTION CLERK II 201327747.242681.6106.031816.6900
ELECTION CLERK II 201327747.242681.6-204.672289.233525.953478.85
ELECTION CLERK II 201327747.242681.6562127.3100
ELECTION CLERK II 201327747.242681.6-2488.083402.3102980.84
ELECTION CLERK I 201324648379600296.1600
ELECTION CLERK I 201324648379600296.1600
ELECTIONS ADMINISTRATOR 201355494.482118.4706.7213924.8515766.0316962.6
ELECTIONS ASSISTANT 201333758.451937.6431.125673.6609078.28
ELECTRICAL INSPECTOR 201339478.4607360075.898488.32
ELECTRICAL INSPECTOR 201339478.4607360015766.036616.08
ELECTRICAL INSPECTOR 201339478.460736111304019.157912.03
ELECTRICIAN HELPER 201336961.636961.6-1249.8000
EMERGENCY MANAGEMENT OFFICER 201371760114545.6963.2142.0819850.2318162.67
EMERGENCY MGMT GRANT COORD 201334985.662379.2645.031761.86012422.91
ENG DRAFTING TECH III 201339478.46073600.911965.9110330.51
ENG DRAFTING TECH II 201336524.856180.8004722.669927.84
ENGINEERING PROG ADMINISTRATOR 201371760114545.6156.881022.716166.4522025.47
ENGINEERING PROGRAM ASST 201333758.451937.60000
ENGINEERING SUPPORT TECH III 201336524.856180.8005063.019177.12
ENGINEERING SUPPORT TECH III 201336524.856180.8267.305063.016402.62
ENGINEERING SUPPORT TECH I 201328828.844408-675.5105254.834921.13
ENGINEERING SUPPORT TECH IV 201339478.460736005018.7610330.32
ENVIRMNTL SVCS MGMT ENGINEER 201371760114545.6203261.3615766.0313609.23
ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES OFFICER 201362400124800102.72050.323008.32
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR I 201338438.438438.413269.57000
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR I 201338438.438438.42924.384581.925063.019593.67
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR II 201344553.644553.6-3431.613028.645592.776587.21
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR II 201344553.644553.61342.500495.77
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR II 201344553.644553.6632.91477.98654.897213.87
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR II 201344553.644553.6397.453982.013343.1710474.27
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR II 201344553.644553.616.021444.5915766.037130.7
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR II 201344553.644553.6734.69134.5215586.589736.48
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR II 201344553.644553.664.551122.168472.845616.91
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR II 201344553.644553.66305.512954.7107193.73
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR II 201344553.644553.60015766.0310378.8
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR II 201344553.644553.6125.58580.9815766.039726.75
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 201346238.446238.41181.062453.8615766.037509.73
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 201346238.446238.4-21666.24287.733557.534512.15
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 201346238.446238.471.96266.7615766.037207.98
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 201346238.446238.44727.821422.561745.157200.41
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 201346238.446238.4716.7110749.967392.5112294.32
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 201346238.446238.4-79.022400.8607489.19
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 201346238.446238.470.042695.875063.017592.52
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 201346238.446238.41864.4533.5215766.037524.98
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 201346238.446238.472337.655063.0110013.39
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 201346238.446238.42376.38266.7612026.697518.09
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 201346238.446238.4390.667502.6415766.038338.98
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 201346238.446238.4-3430.81000.3630442896.82
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 201346238.446238.4829.52566.875425.3410177.38
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 201346238.446238.4143.035579.6915766.038032.68
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR II 201344553.644553.617201.607148.394950.06
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 201346238.446238.4503.6012066.4610273.09
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 201346238.446238.4779.922734.3511496.227644.98
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR II 201344553.644553.61908.283078.7510422.598839.48
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR II 201344553.644553.61766.3814.7107163.35
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR II 201344553.644553.6741.3788.785063.019899.51
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR II 201344553.644553.6112.771289.4315766.039874.15
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR II 201344553.644553.61448.43610.475425.347053.65
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR II 201344553.644553.61316.97845.885931.3810032.56
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR II 201344553.644553.63347.7711583.595019.069086.69
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR II 201344553.644553.66578.2513333.818302.1313481.7
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR II 201344553.644553.6185.255063.0110380.02
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR II 201344553.644553.6178.75575.2714041.66993.8
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR II 201344553.644553.61700.445.7909939.51
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR II 201344553.644553.61522.181146.576171.158359.94
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR I 201338438.438438.46466.93589.0512267.217050.32
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IV 201347923.247923.2397.8613959.25063.019632.79
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IV 201347923.247923.23671.252936.1515766.0311452.01
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR TRAINER 201339478.460736005869.1211612.64
EX ASST/BOARDS & COMM ADMSTR 201371760114545.62005063.0120640
EXEC SECRETARY TO THE MAYOR 201351937.679996.80012066.4611926.32
EXECUTIVE ASST TO THE MAYOR 201371760114545.6-1371.87000
EXECUTIVE ASST TO THE MAYOR 20136240012480060013686.6813691.43
EXECUTIVE ASST TO THE MAYOR 201371760114545.6240012066.4618060
EXECUTIVE ASST TO THE MAYOR 201371760114545.6-750.110017580.44
EXECUTIVE ASST TO THE MAYOR 201371760114545.640015766.0320640
EXECUTIVE ON RECREATION 201365083.2103875.2005063.0115134.4
EXECUTIVE ON TRANSPORTATION 201365083.2103875.2100164.97180.0211650.69
EXECUTIVE PROTOCOL OFFICER 201345572.867496735.4603983.538165.8
FIELD EQUIP SERVICE ATTENDANT 201341600416001261533.9111888.936684.63
FIELD OPERATIONS CLERK 201327747.242681.6271.5215.6710764.57955.66
FIELD OPERATIONS CLERK 201327747.242681.6-114.4862.7302156.96
FIELD OPERATIONS CLERK 201327747.242681.600-514.918163.12
FIELD OPERATIONS CLERK 201327747.242681.6076.9515766.039193.66
FIELD OPERATIONS CLERK 201327747.242681.60005967.6
FIELD OPERATIONS CLERK 201327747.242681.6000271.78
FILM IND COORD(KAUAI FILM COM) 201345572.8674961001.812066.468602.84
FIRE CAPTAIN 20134721686985.61071.611913.7715794.5229686.87
FIRE CAPTAIN 20134721686985.61553.914026.96033622.45
FIRE CAPTAIN 20134721686985.6851.9211152.41031434.01
FIRE CAPTAIN 20134721686985.6552.894998.5115633.3830095.77
FIRE CAPTAIN 20134721686985.6140719627.8115794.5236867.05
FIRE CAPTAIN 20134721686985.62071.8314278.9915545.8235185.25
FIRE CAPTAIN 20134721686985.61159.3524355.9615794.5238304.96
FIRE CAPTAIN 20134721686985.6931.278773.826173.4932910.08
FIRE CAPTAIN 20134721686985.61901.2618263.2915794.5236423.15
FIRE CAPTAIN 20134721686985.61119.4914917.715671.7832791.31
FIRE CAPTAIN 20134721686985.6865.0210705.413849.2933553.54
FIRE CAPTAIN 20134721686985.62535.8312503.0915790.8332300.73
FIRE CAPTAIN 20134721686985.6988.1711673.3115794.5231676.64
FIRE CAPTAIN 20134721686985.67332.5814918.24455.2834929.81
FIRE CAPTAIN 20134721686985.6885.9610315.9715794.5231182.01
FIRE CAPTAIN 20134721686985.6893.4211459.316423.5632675.22
FIRE CAPTAIN 20134721686985.61071.3510806.0715794.5232486.6
FIRE CAPTAIN 20134721686985.6-1466.389119.51031066.91
FIRE CAPTAIN 20134721686985.66573.116341.875163.2836275.18
FIRE CAPTAIN 20134721686985.6643.498787.8915794.5231676.27
FIRE CAPTAIN 20134721686985.65803.49052.844360.2432392.73
FIRE CAPTAIN 20134721686985.67312.7518189.9122197.2538294.83
FIRE CAPTAIN 20134721686985.64318.288684.7815794.5230355.62
FIRE CAPTAIN 20134721686985.6892.886149.2115794.5230862.06
FIRE CAPTAIN 20134721686985.67005.7225185.9115794.5240584.6
FIRE CAPTAIN 20134721686985.6962.5115898.7615794.5232005.73
FIRE CAPTAIN 20134721686985.61043.558910.615794.5229622.34
FIRE CAPTAIN 20134721686985.67025.9616173.212746.5637460.84
FIRE CAPTAIN 20134721686985.61077.6512108.035101.8432962.16
FIRE CHIEF 2013107328114857.61950.6306493.0738543.76
FIRE EQUIPMENT MECHANIC 201347923.247923.2275.58774.0612066.4610949.94
FIRE FIGHTER I 201334507.263564.82853.146094.213227.4221474.62
FIRE FIGHTER I 201334507.263564.83586.189037.7415794.5222735.05
FIRE FIGHTER I 201334507.263564.82272.9710013.512042.3220346.37
FIRE FIGHTER I 201334507.263564.83801.8210654.9415712.1721776.32
FIRE FIGHTER I 201334507.263564.8426.425497.76019079.66
FIRE FIGHTER I 201334507.263564.81183.899356.86019953.92
FIRE FIGHTER I 201334507.263564.82047.095271.743563.6718822.6
FIRE FIGHTER I 201334507.263564.81322.625902.74018743.2
FIRE FIGHTER I 201334507.263564.82224.139152.235101.8421573.39
FIRE FIGHTER I 201334507.263564.83351.6413076.4716423.5622502.34
FIRE FIGHTER I 201334507.263564.83119.45971.425029.3620113.6
FIRE FIGHTER I 201334507.263564.82035.0911787.848371.5820995.81
FIRE FIGHTER I 201334507.263564.83892.815606.499555.720175.64
FIRE FIGHTER I 201334507.263564.83707.067365.6614694.7420748.04
FIRE FIGHTER I 201334507.263564.81488.147374.9410287.8919341.23
FIRE FIGHTER I 201334507.263564.815564.3661.62407.21192.2
FIRE FIGHTER I 201334507.263564.82696.956212.0316423.5620720.97
FIRE FIGHTER I 201334507.263564.81503.169281.910800.4919909.15
FIRE FIGHTER I 201334507.263564.81737.2316031.824360.2422283.69
FIRE FIGHTER I 201334507.263564.81692.515936.881152.4618947.42
FIRE FIGHTER I 201334507.263564.81390.085777.6816248.3618689.31
FIRE FIGHTER I 201334507.263564.82629.655783.0216374.9419877.17
FIRE FIGHTER I 201334507.263564.81480.738753.43019827.4
FIRE FIGHTER I 201334507.263564.83195.3814212.8813271.5522898.41
FIRE FIGHTER I 201334507.263564.81176.876792.55101.8419030.77
FIRE FIGHTER II 201337315.268764.83085.19812.048581.4225982.78
FIRE FIGHTER II 201337315.268764.82248.289090.3915794.5223013.95
FIRE FIGHTER II 201337315.268764.82303.2614338.5815794.5224087.75
FIRE FIGHTER III 201340372.8743603356.929285.3916423.5626738.11
FIRE FIGHTER III 201340372.8743604272.59990.3316423.5626449.52
FIRE FIGHTER III 201340372.8743602972.898185.2815538.728109.66
FIRE FIGHTER III 201340372.8743607572.2411764.9116423.5629945.26
FIRE FIGHTER III 201340372.8743602051.2614041.6616423.5627232.19
FIRE FIGHTER III 201340372.8743601944.628515.1212176.2428838.2
FIRE FIGHTER III 201340372.8743606496.1816092.8614629.5229255.19
FIRE FIGHTER III 201340372.8743601857.243423.615794.5222518.2
FIRE FIGHTER III 201340372.8743602366.810786.5815794.5226062.79
FIRE FIGHTER III 201340372.8743601637.627311.816717.2227337.92
FIRE FIGHTER III 201340372.8743601702.57421.694024.924703.34
FIRE FIGHTER III 201340372.8743602250.768654.8915794.5226144.81
FIRE FIGHTER III 201340372.8743606283.211734.98027740
FIRE FIGHTER III 201340372.8743601458.088974.110363.1525980.54
FIRE FIGHTER III 201340372.8743602735.359245.0412636.725901.45
FIRE FIGHTER III 201340372.8743606927.9218295.6512176.2431904.95
FIRE FIGHTER III 201340372.87436011056.6211097.413161.1829753.81
FIRE FIGHTER III 201340372.8743602477.4215390.7515794.5226826.79
FIRE FIGHTER III 201340372.8743602052.9813213.4115043.8826725.34
FIRE FIGHTER III 201340372.8743602328.489032.7314247.3827244.96
FIRE FIGHTER III 201340372.8743601583.0610077.885101.8424666.6
FIRE FIGHTER III 201340372.8743601271.3216628.2915794.5227184.9
FIRE FIGHTER III 201340372.8743607981.5624407.3616563.2534359.56
FIRE FIGHTER III 201340372.8743603403.4911055.3812669.628261.35
FIRE FIGHTER III 201340372.8743607626.5212624.794455.2831202.31
FIRE FIGHTER III 201340372.8743601874.929930.9915794.5228294.21
FIRE FIGHTER III 201340372.8743601549.588439.47024978.56
FIRE FIGHTER III 201340372.8743601510.1915760.8515794.5226159.89
FIRE FIGHTER III 201340372.874360-2777.64000
FIRE FIGHTER III 201340372.8743602435.079178.855101.8427346.05
FIRE FIGHTER III 201340372.8743603156.629947.5216423.5627780.68
FIRE FIGHTER III 201340372.874360-2873.740049.45
FIRE FIGHTER II 201337315.268764.83105.7811031.7115794.5222194.9
FIRE FIGHTER II 201337315.268764.82834.6110659.772318.3622997.65
FIRE FIGHTER II 201337315.268764.81950.678943.5115794.5223636.52
FIRE FIGHTER II 201337315.268764.82863.4211033.6713218.5224606.37
FIRE FIGHTER II 201337315.268764.82587.2513981.34-2054.8725518.28
FIRE FIGHTER II 201337315.268764.83785.513601.35101.8426274.19
FIRE FIGHTER II 201337315.268764.83561.198191.585101.8422380.08
FIRE FIGHTER II 201337315.268764.82759.437901.695101.8423510.66
FIRE FIGHTER I 201334507.263564.83537.0712561.7515794.5223149.35
FIRE FIGHTER II 201337315.268764.83369.998517.648710.3626468.9
FIRE FIGHTER II 201337315.268764.81408.3512663.0215794.5224592.11
FIRE FIGHTER II 201337315.268764.83031.278566.56023870.53
FIRE FIGHTER II 201337315.268764.82464.5312821.115794.5225149.78
FIRE FIGHTER I 201334507.263564.83652.561990.5913161.1820291.28
FIRE FIGHTER I 201334507.263564.82240.237914.1615795.6819616.66
FIRE FIGHTER I 201334507.263564.82313.396148.5515794.5219819.44
FIRE FIGHTER I 201334507.263564.82281.076288.035101.8419869.99
FIRE FIGHTER I 201334507.263564.82921.838959.7115794.5221024.32
FIRE FIGHTER I 201334507.263564.82007.798686.234360.2419940.6
FIRE FIGHTER I 201334507.263564.82032.3715006.825101.8422074.29
FIRE FIGHTER I 201334507.263564.81542.3615011.985101.8421876
FIRE FIGHTER I 201334507.263564.8-402.695588.17423.1218103.67
FIRE FIGHTER I 201334507.263564.82780.948767.4715794.5220907.68
FIRE FIGHTER I 201334507.263564.81501.277000.9814235.2919200.6
FIRE FIGHTER I 201334507.263564.81759.8610780.3218303.4920476.59
FIRE FIGHTER I 201334507.263564.82213.457163.412271.1619453.32
FIRE FIGHTER I 201334507.263564.83234.519202.08175.221217.49
FIRE FIGHTER I 201334507.263564.81810.1316599.13587022602.86
FIRE FIGHTER I 201334507.263564.81864.0812171.3615794.5221004.55
FIRE FIGHTER I 201334507.263564.81345.757363.271192.8419244.22
FIRE FIGHTER I 201334507.263564.81947.256471.515497.9219193.84
FIRE FIGHTER I 201334507.263564.83070.3513862.114833.824047.67
FIRE FIGHTER I 201334507.263564.87149.431106.241559.523936.88
FIRE FIGHTER I 201334507.263564.82445.145041.3215794.5220917.58
FIRE FIGHTER I 201334507.263564.86229.925247.71-733.6219161.72
FIRE FIGHTER I 201334507.263564.81862.9811502.685101.8420849.14
FIRE FIGHTER I 201334507.263564.8451.474968.631327.6618563.53
FIRE FIGHTER I 201334507.263564.83008.7214493.916423.5623647.09
FIRE FIGHTER I 201334507.263564.82325.857353.565101.8420298.76
FIRE FIGHTER I 201334507.263564.82529.919668.2516476.3221134.89
FIRE FIGHTER I 201334507.263564.81343.625556.9518382.7318652.16
FIRE FIGHTER I 201334507.263564.83050.4516132.8515794.5223556.95
FIRE FIGHTER I 201334507.263564.81527.9412015.62587020864.55
FIRE FIGHTER I 201334507.263564.81370.97215.7587019235.5
FIRE FIGHTER TRAINEE 201331907.244678.414005979.885390.88
FIRE FIGHTER TRAINEE 201331907.244678.414005979.885390.88
FIRE FIGHTER TRAINEE 201331907.244678.41400159.125390.88
FIRE FIGHTER TRAINEE 201331907.244678.42764.233478.1415832.2710439.01
FIRE FIGHTER TRAINEE 201331907.244678.414004610.425093.04
FIRE PREVENTION INSPECTOR II 201343659.280433.6209013015.5912176.2431891.4
FIRST DEPUTY COUNTY ATTORNEY 201398758.498758.420015766.0323008.32
FISCAL CONTROL ANALYST 201365083.2103875.2306091.69015401.72
FISCAL OFFICER I 201351313.675961.630.910651.271333.0816248.01
FISCAL SPECIALIST 201338979.257699.2507.871215.385309.310669.74
FLEET COORD TRAINER 20133952051979.2-294.87000
GOLF COURSE GROUNDSKEEPER 201334174.434174.4649.963.1616528.175396.64
GOLF COURSE GROUNDSKEEPER 201334174.434174.41513.61095.695063.017869.7
GOLF COURSE GROUNDSKEEPER 201334174.434174.4183.1760.044770.127397.56
GOLF COURSE GROUNDSKEEPER 201334174.434174.45697.45232.945063.016214.65
GOLF COURSE GROUNDSKEEPER 201334174.434174.42230.892047.445063.015958.58
GOLF COURSE GROUNDSKEEPER 201334174.434174.43148.914.2215766.038025.34
GOLF COURSE MARSHAL 201325667.239478.4011.2602420.7
GOLF COURSE OPER SUPERVISOR 201337960584484249.6112276.825040.2713709.8
GOLF COURSE OPERATIONS ASSIST 201337960584485929.5002219.33
GOLF COURSE OPERATIONS ASSIST 201332427.249940.8133.7316.635063.016192.92
GOLF COURSE STARTER 201330035.2461762058.753423.5212066.466236.16
GOLF CRSE COLLECTION CLK(UNCL) 20131040039499.20000
GRANT COORDINATOR 201351313.675961.60815149.3511488.2
GREENSKEEPING CREW LEADER 201348963.248963.21159.535230.9714030.338566.92
GROUNDS HELPER 201332780.832780.82221134.7214025.22750.13
GROUNDSKEEPER 201333238.433238.42008.72309.035063.018065.9
GROUNDSKEEPER 201333238.433238.46605051.25160.63
GROUNDSKEEPER 201333238.433238.41047.57431.461505.841956.6
GROUNDSKEEPER 201333238.433238.41279.53215.735354.887465.55
GROUNDSKEEPER 201333238.433238.4967103983.534315.01
GROUNDSKEEPER 201333238.433238.496.47018260.477164.8
GROUNDSKEEPER 201333238.433238.4336.3405063.015202.49
GROUNDSKEEPER 201333238.433238.41781.22080.193620.49
GROUNDSKEEPER 201333238.433238.410352.8108723.783479.42
GROUNDSKEEPER 201333238.433238.4-7559.2108184.125518.83
GROUNDSKEEPER 201333238.433238.4-1181.56462.25093.916989.39
GROUNDSKEEPER 201333238.433238.463.9606126.177157.82
HEAVY TRUCK DRIVER 201339977.639977.69766.25003124.12
HEAVY VEHICLE MECHANIC I 201347923.247923.231.051068.83461.422815.8
HEAVY VEHICLE MECHANIC II 20135085650856463.433430.385063.0111351.57
HEAVY VEHICLE MECHANIC I 201347923.247923.2152.631730.725558.2510709.51
HOUSING ASSISTANCE CLERK III 201332427.249940.8005063.017850.88
HOUSING SELF SUFF SPCLST II 201345572.86749620015724.1311470.8
HOUSING SELF SUFF SPCLST I 201342140.862420.87584.4909241.85106.39
HOUSING SERVICES WORKER I 201331220.848048005063.016616.08
HOUSING TECHNICIAN 201333758.451937.6004738.047257.6
HSNG ASSISTANCE SPCLT II 201338979.257699.24940101068409.04
HSNG ASSISTANCE SPECLT III 201342140.862420.80009058.32
HSNG ASSISTANCE SPECLT III 201342140.862420.8005063.019422.16
HSNG QUALITY STNDRDS INSP II 201336524.856180.800601510330.32
HUMAN RESOURCES CLK 201331220.848048-454.64004643.96
HUMAN RESOURCES CLK 201331220.848048-1048.3939.7106662.01
HUMAN RESOURCES CLK 201331220.848048-123.89010954.85166.42
HUMAN RESOURCES COORDINATOR 201338979.257699.2315.514989.52825.7611695.8
HUMAN RESOURCES MGR II 201365083.2103875.200021780.48
HUMAN RESOURCES MGR II 201365083.2103875.2400014331.36
HUMAN RESOURCES MGR II 201365083.2103875.220005063.0121780.48
HUMAN RESOURCES SPCLST II 201345572.86749616557.52686.673983.539741.65
HUMAN RESOURCES SPCLST II 201345572.8674960012664.2113957.92
HUMAN RESOURCES SPCLST II 201345572.86749650.29107.645977.4710629.47
HUMAN RESOURCES SPCLST II 201345572.867496123.760.23011032.13
HUMAN RESOURCES SPCLST I 201342140.862420.820016528.179058.32
HVY AUTO & CONSTR EQUIP WELDER 201347923.247923.21302136.999955.8310764.09
HVY VEH & CONSTR EQUIP MECH I 201347923.247923.22419.2014025.27803.93
HVY VEH & CONSTR EQUIP MECH I 201347923.247923.220.19587.525063.017523.11
HVY VEH & CONSTR EQUIP MECH I 201347923.247923.223.071779.8412066.467708.33
HWY CONSTR & MAINT SUPVSR I 201348963.248963.2-5647.56864.936139.576844.35
HWY CONSTR & MAINT SUPVSR I 201348963.248963.2786.61673.2915766.0310831.67
HWY CONSTR & MAINT SUPVSR II 201350523.255785.65446.5614046.7212939.7215052.91
HWY CONSTR & MAINT SUPVSR II 201350523.255785.61206.643073.9614094.498472.38
HWY CONSTR & MAINT SUPVSR I 201348963.248963.2463.51903.97732.167950.79
HWY CONSTR & MAINT SUPVSR I 201348963.248963.258371.815289.644372.22
HWY CONSTR & MAINT SUPVSR I 201348963.248963.21561.374152.310762.368443.72
IDENTIFICATION TECHNICIAN III 201336524.856180.82833.812411.5615766.039585.89
INFO TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST I 201342140.862420.84043.541136.3715766.0310133.8
INFO TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST III 201351313.675961.67983.711046.9315766.0315167.95
INFO TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST III 201351313.675961.69357.642793.65309.314324.08
INFO TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST I 201342140.862420.81148.5815199.5509248.86
INFO TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST IV 201355494.482118.40442.323589.4612311.17
INFO TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST IV 201355494.482118.410125.1418260.479695.23
INFO TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST IV 201355494.482118.40280.923988.0714018.29
JANITOR II 201333238.433238.484.35119.8501492.34
JANITOR II 201333238.433238.4334.96588.24-1315.367342.47
JANITOR II 201333238.433238.4586.081113.1312066.465409.07
JANITOR II 201333238.433238.4627.452568.995670.753780.05
JANITOR II 201333238.433238.4464.298026.2912066.466427.64
JANITOR II 201333238.433238.4151.902256.277176.69
JANITOR II 201333238.433238.4180.0923.974130.775180.44
JANITOR II 201333238.433238.418.79732.992816.197303.56
JANITOR II 201333238.433238.4381.12397.2104122.62
JANITOR II 201333238.433238.42743.626991.2575.895577.89
JANITOR II 201333238.433238.4-3136.170635.536440.25
JANITOR II 201333238.433238.47352.18.85189.58
JANITOR II 201333238.433238.4590.51443.0205302.78
JANITOR II 201333238.433238.4314.46143.825063.015198.03
JANITOR II 201333238.433238.4160.3015766.037178.44
JANITOR II 201333238.433238.4-247.9805440.937090.68
JANITOR II 201333238.433238.4-1208.424314.611323.676094.29
JANITOR II 201333238.433238.4298.201368.432621.37
JANITOR II 201333238.433238.4171.5012036.715176.89
JANITOR II 201333238.433238.4162.4447.945063.017189.21
JANITOR II 201333238.433238.4005063.015150.4
JANITOR II 201333238.433238.4140.7012341.465172.13
JANITOR II 201333238.433238.42919.39311.615063.017825.2
JANITOR II 201333238.433238.4-5486.06012066.465964.53
JANITOR II 201333238.433238.43537.8201766.382395.18
JANITOR WORKING SUPERVISOR 201335547.235547.2184.55543.612066.465618.15
JANITOR WORKING SUPERVISOR 201335547.235547.2549.831296.47209.268020.7
JUVENILE COUNSELOR 201342140.862420.8090.48360.99689.86
KWMCH & HOOLOKAHI PROG MGR 201351313.675961.604635.845870.5416701.1
LABORER I 201333238.433238.4573.6501931.482691.79
LABORER I 201333238.433238.421.050866.48976.08
LABORER I 201333238.433238.41730.182158.026067.957947.34
LABORER II 201334174.434174.44822.9115.0712066.466039.74
LABORER II 201334174.434174.4477.543.1507445.57
LABORER II 201334174.434174.4228.2412.825460.367397.07
LABORER II 201334174.434174.44115.51.585063.015932.03
LABORER II 201334174.434174.41096.48233.485063.017480.29
LABORER II 201334174.434174.4-1149.9706372.465117.25
LABORER II 201334174.434174.4286.3299.2515766.035355.13
LABORER II 201334174.434174.4-6594.7118.854602.964437.73
LABORER II 201334174.434174.4720.07221.824987.125441.4
LABORER II 201334174.434174.469668.45063.018842.61
LABORER II 201334174.434174.4-1265.64000
LABORER II 201334174.434174.427711213.6312508.118015.34
LABORER II 201334174.434174.44686.584517.4209079.89
LABORER I 201333238.433238.43572.535606.9310900.869059.55
LABORER I 201333238.433238.4-36.090262.63292.81
LABORER WORKING SUPERVISOR 201336566.436566.42747.92129.055063.019181.78
LABORER WORKING SUPERVISOR 201336566.436566.4005061.55669.28
LAND SURVEYOR III 201365083.2103875.2006038.6313081.44
LAND USE PERMIT TECHNICIAN 201333758.451937.6-359.5403785.85829.32
LAND USE PERMIT TECHNICIAN 201333758.451937.61073.935573.857273.5
LAND USE PLANS CHECKER II 201342681.665790.40012066.468050.08
LANDFILL LABORER I 201334174.434174.444.4455.860669.04
LANDFILL LABORER I 201334174.434174.4-1596.9727.715505.458618.86
LANDFILL LABORER I 201334174.434174.44974.924896.0415766.039405.59
LANDFILL LABORER I 201334174.434174.44003.22332.714073.142307.17
LANDFILL LABORER I 201334174.434174.4137.52215.640669.04
LANDFILL OPERATIONS ASSISTANT 201338438.438438.4-14259.421420.27864.113945.78
LANDFILL OPERATIONS ASSISTANT 201338438.438438.41705.63433.083702.466277.94
LANDFILL OPERATIONS ASSISTANT 201338438.438438.4151.8008280.85
LANDFILL OPERATOR II 201346238.446238.43402.647896.625063.013000.61
LANDFILL OPERATOR II 201346238.446238.4622.87509.95063.0110168.87
LANDFILL OPERATOR III 201347923.247923.21164.81357.07227.4810826.53
LANDFILL OPERATOR III 201347923.247923.2-330.493516.486560.357888.27
LANDFILL OPERATOR III 201347923.247923.2-10646.721840.322687.954685.25
LANDFILL OPERATOR III 201347923.247923.23508.043927.1810944.1210416.27
LANDFILL OPERATOR III 201347923.247923.22022.063046.825425.349445.66
LANDFILL OPERATOR IV 201349774.449774.4689.25203.95814.2210812.6
LANDFILL OPERATOR IV 201349774.449774.4-47.39296.1311307.7310916.2
LANDFILL WORKSITE SUPERVISOR 201354620.860320-654.978609.981272513312.63
LAW CLERK 201334985.662379.2-4231.7701888.54227.84
LAW OFFICE ASSISTANT (UNCLASS) 20131040039499.21391.430354.213754.48
LAW OFFICE ASSISTANT (UNCLASS) 20131040039499.2574.5206091.416581.2
LAW OFFICE ASSISTANT (UNCLASS) 20131040039499.21542.640656.333228.84
LAW OFFICE ASSISTANT (UNCLASS) 20131040039499.20021610.297538.88
LAW OFFICE ASSISTANT (UNCLASS) 20131040039499.2-288.87114.623679.884064.56
LAW OFFICE ASSISTANT II 20131040039499.210141.355063.011606.24
LAW OFFICE MANAGER II 201341038.463211.200011612.64
LCK ADMIN CLERK (UNCLASSIFIED) 20131040039499.20000
LEAD ELEC-ELECTRON EQUIP RPR 20135085650856788.32.113742.797345.24
LEAD FIRE EQUIPMENT MECHANIC 201347923.247923.213101.9400-250.97
LEAD FIRE EQUIPMENT MECHANIC 20135085650856695.565099.714461.378478.43
LEAD PIPEFITTER 201347278.447278.42408.299873.735018.7612644.16
LEAD PIPEFITTER 201347278.447278.43065.6211339.545019.0613129.44
LEAD PIPEFITTER 201347278.447278.43230.4113318.8611965.919764.9
LEAD PIPEFITTER 201347278.447278.43204.2613927.875019.069848.43
LEGAL ANALYST 201360008101067.21302493.2816122.4619886.08
LEGAL ANALYST 201360008101067.216029.722480.3317206.42
LEGAL CLERK III 201332427.249940.813.67398.33268.477627.45
LEGAL CLERK III 201332427.249940.80356.766183.877615.58
LEGAL CLERK III 201332427.249940.8006578.667538.88
LEGAL CLERK III 201332427.249940.8-7808.340738.494166.84
LEGAL CLERK III 201332427.249940.8005869.127257.6
LEGAL CLERK III 201332427.249940.865.608570.737864.99
LEGAL CLERK III 201332427.249940.80016528.1710330.32
LEGAL CLERK III 201332427.249940.8195.52018354.246385.31
LEGAL CLERK IV 201335068.854017.6350.0201557.136170.64
LEGAL CLERK I 201327747.242681.696.60354.217869.53
LEGISLATIVE ASSISTANT 201334985.662379.24401190.5217485.8712192.89
LEGISLATIVE ASSISTANT 201334985.662379.2-267.62210.33355.668769.39
LEGISLATIVE ASSISTANT 20134804873964.81384816.3216256.8415179.1
LEGISLATIVE ASSISTANT 201334985.662379.21902581.2415766.0313874.2
LIFEGUARD (ON CALL) UNCLASS 20131040039499.2939.12000
LIFEGUARD (ON CALL) UNCLASS 20131040039499.2659.19000
LIFEGUARD (ON CALL) UNCLASS 20131040039499.21267.21146.3500
LIFEGUARD (ON CALL) UNCLASS 20131040039499.21467.44135.100
LIFEGUARD (ON CALL) UNCLASS 20131040039499.21486.921331.6700
LIFEGUARD (ON CALL) UNCLASS 20131040039499.20000
LIFEGUARD (ON CALL) UNCLASS 20131040039499.201350.9100
LIFEGUARD (ON CALL) UNCLASS 20131040039499.2442.47000
LIFEGUARD 201331220.8480481509.77220.294023.086035
LIFEGUARD 201331220.8480483804.5729.483369.65614.36
LIQUOR CONTROL COMM SECRETARY 201341038.463211.20012066.4613060.08
LIQUOR CONTROL INVEST I 201335068.854017.6-1363.73000
LIQUOR CONTROL INVEST I 201335068.854017.65261.4132.8515766.037756.07
LIQUOR CONTROL INVEST II 201337960584485250.49275869.129749.09
LIQUOR CONTROL INVEST III 201342681.665790.45186.371561.445063.0110536.24
LIQUOR CONTROL INVEST IV 20134804873964.840073.88.554371.320987.73
LIQUOR CONTROL INVEST TRAINEE 201332427.249940.82607.66201.486135.623533.77
LONG RANGE PLAN CN MGMT SPLST 2013624001248002502.99000
LUBRICATION WORKER 201336961.636961.6191.78012066.465758.55
MACHINIST 201347923.247923.2140225915766.037779.1
MAINTENANCE WORKER I 201344553.644553.6471.5605063.019678.35
MAINTENANCE WORKER I 201344553.644553.6-1531.1804624.586332.83
MAINTENANCE WORKER I 201344553.644553.6-12197.4603557.524931.69
MAINTENANCE WORKER I 201344553.644553.6536.882.4315590.236997.19
MAINTENANCE WORKER II 201347278.447278.42058.06015766.037364.05
MAINTENANCE WORKER II 201347278.447278.4-52.3456.9215585.857321
MAINTENANCE WORKER II 201347278.447278.4778.077035.6411965.918474.09
MAINTENANCE WORKER II 201347278.447278.41263.67187.525063.017287.56
MAINTENANCE WORKER II 201347278.447278.42245.9305425.347673.11
MAINTENANCE WORKER II 201347278.447278.4-4460.6307571.892971.9
MAINTENANCE WORKER I 201344553.644553.652.37012945.716912.44
MAINTENANCE WORKER I 201344553.644553.6949.834899.575854.9710755.03
MAINTENANCE WORKER I 201344553.644553.6327.4305063.016953.51
MAINTENANCE WORKER I 201344553.644553.6982.464.218455.697054.74
MAINTENANCE WORKER I 201344553.644553.6272.29006946.52
MAINTENANCE WORKER I 201344553.644553.674.0665.315063.016918.05
MAINTENANCE WORKER I 201344553.644553.60001308.48
MAINTENANCE WORKER I 201344553.644553.6-1614.720775.661365.18
MAINTENANCE WORKER I 201344553.644553.6463.4964.265309.310501.75
MANAGER & CHIEF ENGINEER 2013107328114857.6100013345.5825008.96
MANAGING DIRECTOR 2013110198.4110198.420015766.0325675.92
MAYOR 2013114483.2114483.222001516.7526676.24
MAYOR'S ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE 201351313.675961.640012066.4611321.76
MAYOR'S ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE 201351313.675961.6-3327.29012356.6313272.01
MAYOR'S ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE 201351313.675961.620012066.4615704.4
MECHANICAL REPAIR WORKER 201344553.644553.6-8568.4899.54736.19212.3
MECHANICAL REPAIR WORKER 201344553.644553.6-342.3799.5410955.318556.61
METER READER II 201327747.242681.6615.991.811430.85107.56
METER READER II 201327747.242681.6417.93243.9615585.854932.06
METER READER II 201327747.242681.6799.873114.1218173.797485.44
MOTOR VEH FINAN RESP CLERK 201331220.848048522.48015766.039289.4
MOTOR VEHICLE CNTRL INSPECTOR 20133796058448-158.241.065815.187177.53
MOWER OPERATOR 201334174.434174.40015766.037345.2
MOWER OPERATOR 201334174.434174.41078.898.585063.015477.91
OFFICE MANAGER 201338979.257699.20.043.69010607.12
OFFICE MANAGER 201338979.257699.221.913215.8810372.9610118.28
OPEN SPACE/PUBL ACCESS SPCLST 20133952051979.204.5135.059890.89
PARK CARETAKER I 201333238.433238.410954.6605718.159409.83
PARK CARETAKER I 201333238.433238.4231.213090.215309.35654
PARK CARETAKER I 201333238.433238.4-1179.08669.75147.185285.98
PARK CARETAKER I 201333238.433238.43605460.637151.85
PARK CARETAKER I 201333238.433238.4155.73643.44113.195739.24
PARK CARETAKER I 201333238.433238.4328.4205931.387203.89
PARK CARETAKER I 201333238.433238.4286.155890.4611624.028459.52
PARK CARETAKER I 201333238.433238.4225.852804.67183.675620.06
PARK CARETAKER I 201333238.433238.429.842684.6405571.12
PARK CARETAKER I 201333238.433238.4-1635.4958.82511.72255.71
PARK CARETAKER I 201333238.433238.4-21076.58012728.525024.33
PARK CARETAKER I 201333238.433238.4396.152460.925850.557758.34
PARK CARETAKER I 201333238.433238.465.052672.6605574.73
PARK CARETAKER I 201333238.433238.437.68447.445869.127248.36
PARK CARETAKER I 201333238.433238.47950.6565935063.0110242.97
PARK CARETAKER I 201333238.433238.4-5676.0906123.015923.72
PARK CARETAKER I 201333238.433238.4-2947.22231.9201830.76
PARK CARETAKER I 201333238.433238.415.89191.7600
PARK CARETAKER I 201333238.433238.44206.04263.6715766.038105.01
PARK CARETAKER II 201335547.235547.22504.942894.8812066.468794.35
PARK CARETAKER II 201335547.235547.22176.7491.27755.625921.34
PARK CARETAKER II 201335547.235547.229.891380.0214043.047945.17
PARK CARETAKER II 201335547.235547.201930.525063.015808.63
PARK CARETAKER II 201335547.235547.200586.88696.08
PARK CARETAKER II 201335547.235547.20015766.035509.44
PARK CARETAKER I 201333238.433238.4-20072.1707720.435340.9
PARK CARETAKER II 201335547.235547.21023.71619.451200.827988.86
PARK CARETAKER II 201335547.235547.23070.41559.751966.848422.47
PARK CARETAKER I 201333238.433238.4146.181260.7505368.44
PARK CARETAKER I 201333238.433238.4-1352.1305051.27151.04
PARK CARETAKER I 201333238.433238.4952.15012700.325297.98
PARK CARETAKER I 201333238.433238.479.71599.2501952.16
PARK CARETAKER I 201333238.433238.401.051110.761626.8
PARK CARETAKER I 201333238.433238.4322.143507.8612066.467967.45
PARK CARETAKER I 201333238.433238.451.3015766.777155.13
PARK CARETAKER I 201333238.433238.4959.315241.445051.26111.47
PARK CARETAKER I 201333238.433238.41312.885932.765063.016221.63
PARK CARETAKER I 201333238.433238.43475.162225.12755.628369.62
PARK CARETAKER I 201333238.433238.4143.652420.155063.017690.96
PARK CARETAKER I 201333238.433238.4440.861418.3312066.465438.5
PARK CARETAKER I 201333238.433238.466.412.081347.181626.8
PARK CARETAKER I 201333238.433238.471.711797.755063.017546.05
PARK CARETAKER I 201333238.433238.42382.283383.795051.28383.75
PARK CARETAKER I 201333238.433238.4-113.2501079.481273.13
PARK CARETAKER I 201333238.433238.4869.269315.055063.019331.48
PARK MAINTENANCE ADMINISTRATOR 201365083.29245640012066.4613993.92
PARK MTNCE & SERVICE WORKER I 201334174.434174.4-503.82798.8312073.755336.51
PARK MTNCE & SERVICE WORKER I 201334174.434174.48351.995542.2315766.0310278.76
PARK MTNCE & SERVICE WORKER II 201336566.436566.4149.12.15063.017896.38
PARK MTNCE & SERVICE WORKER I 201334174.434174.43982.2946.75044.795913.73
PARK PERMITS CLERK 201328828.8444081764012239.449927.84
PARK PLANNER 201351313.675961.6-2261.3101170.551930.6
PARK SECURITY OFFICER II 201333758.451937.6644.7708.1415766.037726.48
PARK SECURITY OFFICER I 201331220.848048783.98013827.846775.92
PARK SECURITY OFFICER I 201331220.84804869373.175040.276770.81
PARK SECURITY OFFICER I 201331220.8480481094.299.525259.26915.61
PARK SECURITY OFFICER I 201331220.8480481367.405063.016901.37
PARK SECURITY OFFICER I 201331220.8480481454.7006918.84
PARK SECURITY OFFICER I 201331220.84804843.42180.12349.922125.17
PARKS PERMIT & SECURITY COORD 201336524.856180.877281012.6612664.218678.56
PARKS PROJECT ARCHITECT (UNCLA 20136240012480090.1103072.684620.29
PARKS PROJECT MANAGER 201351313.675961.6102.452324.354962.165398.9
PAYROLL SPECIALIST 201338979.257699.2006764.289798.96
PERSONNEL MGMT SPCLST I 201336025.653352156.5805063.018612.76
PERSONNEL MGMT SPCLST I 201336025.65335200264.167423.38
PIPEFITTER HELPER 201336961.636961.61735.042961.943224.155635.04
PIPEFITTER HELPER 201336961.636961.67041.917711.14010975.18
PIPEFITTER HELPER 201336961.636961.65917.4812040.25793.2711624.59
PIPEFITTER HELPER 201336961.636961.63355.936463.993091.176432.83
PIPEFITTER 201344553.644553.66334.7311790.035018.7613260.76
PIPEFITTER 201344553.644553.63825.5514878.194613.9213350.44
PIPEFITTER 201344553.644553.6-14827.1917.3315664.354597.33
PIPEFITTER 201344553.644553.63046.2210525.6715586.588858.78
PIPEFITTER 201344553.644553.63938.8415878.295019.0613528.79
PLANNER I 201336025.653352058.462372.78469.08
PLANNER II 201338979.257699.2250655.5263828523.42
PLANNER I 201336025.653352-2083.13694.36159.123369.97
PLANNER IV 201345572.867496-1751.270127.61478.23
PLANNER V 201351313.675961.6401091.71011705.48
PLANNER VII 201362420.892393.6250.15921.66015902.6
PLANNER VII 201362420.892393.6801759.365063.0120314.59
PLANNER VII 201362420.892393.6303.65063.0119905.48
PLANNER VI 201355494.482118.4-1432.95154.586097.548929.29
PLANNER V 201351313.675961.620012066.4612905.28
PLANNER V 201351313.675961.60012664.2110062.72
PLANNER V 201351313.675961.640561.4011152.78
PLANNING COMMISSION SECRETARY 201341038.463211.20149.8215766.0311198.45
PLANNING DIRECTOR 2013107328114857.622005063.0123076.96
PLANNING DRAFTING TECH II 201336524.856180.80015766.038823.6
PLANNING INSPECTOR II 201339478.4607360015766.037447.44
PLANNING INSPECTOR II 201339478.46073610334.818260.477209.17
PLANNING INSPECTOR II 201339478.4607360015766.038488.32
PLANNING INSPECTOR III 201342681.665790.4005063.0111195.28
PLANT ELECTRICIAN 201347923.247923.25668.7291.182779.4210453.53
PLT ELEC/ELECTRO EQP REP 201349774.449774.4-1385.521204.868173.447918.14
PLUMBER I 201346238.446238.4440.091664.79010368.54
PLUMBER I 201346238.446238.4927.532.635063.017298.29
PLUMBER II 201348963.248963.2734.6319.4215766.037669.08
PLUMBER I 201346238.446238.49.39150.051561.043192.37
PLUMBER I 201346238.446238.4723.7820.22704.3610054.24
PLUMBING INSPECTOR 201339478.4607360016528.1710735.44
PLUMBING INSPECTOR 201339478.4607360012066.466883.92
POLICE CAPTAIN 201365083.2103875.23971.6016567.3733802.71
POLICE CAPTAIN 201365083.2103875.217489.7413627.4215805.2345666.69
POLICE EQUIP MTC COORDINATOR 2013379605844843.1474.6508188.44
POLICE EVIDENCE CLERK 201328828.844408-2151.43101.0700
POLICE EVIDENCE CLERK 201328828.8444081358.74376.5915766.035848.5
POLICE EVIDENCE CUSTODIAN II 201335068.854017.65608.7616873.8213994.549561.1
POLICE INSPECTOR 201379102.4126297.618707.2817335.4515498.8553015.44
POLICE INSPECTOR 201379102.4112382.44053.7016528.1733878.13
POLICE INSPECTOR 201379102.4126297.69623.56174385063.0149724.27
POLICE INVEST SUPPORT CLERK 201330035.2461761952.51701.2812459.425638.9
POLICE INVEST SUPPORT CLERK 201330035.246176173.06912.2512066.467763.55
POLICE LIEUTENANT 20136770495014.44839.0836508.5413686.439575.45
POLICE LIEUTENANT 20136770495014.416672.9113606.7910366.4239879.43
POLICE LIEUTENANT 20136770495014.418269.776249.535419.4519225.47
POLICE LIEUTENANT 20136770495014.43759.0121318.1216126.4836794.12
POLICE LIEUTENANT 20136770495014.428762.016627.711709.3115167.17
POLICE LIEUTENANT 20136770495014.44230.943424.03533.1828517.64
POLICE LIEUTENANT 20136770495014.43990.5618345.5113686.436931.22
POLICE LIEUTENANT 20136770495014.411710.726397.994243.143593.68
POLICE LIEUTENANT 20136770495014.45199.7818672.5513686.436268.55
POLICE LIEUTENANT 20136770495014.44676.876804.6313686.433342.86
POLICE LIEUTENANT 20136770495014.420894.420437.5911153.8643501.74
POLICE LIEUTENANT 20136770495014.43567.848417.314530.332326.22
POLICE OFFICER I 201353268.876710.46791.9723733.535182.9628049.99
POLICE OFFICER I 201353268.876710.43355.046877.8510350.069742.52
POLICE OFFICER I 201353268.876710.44958.6523298.913511.227252.49
POLICE OFFICER I 201353268.876710.412728.2630840.1310366.4234001.1
POLICE OFFICER I 201353268.876710.49961.329617.864243.132493.15
POLICE OFFICER I 201353268.876710.46005.3222950.98028363.54
POLICE OFFICER I 201353268.876710.45742.4423706.2029228.26
POLICE OFFICER I 201353268.876710.46285.1120682.6713686.427670.46
POLICE OFFICER I 201353268.876710.43991.9413098.7813686.424401.3
POLICE OFFICER I 201353268.876710.44127.3215731.8910789.228613.51
POLICE OFFICER I 201353268.876710.44248.4418199.2113686.425394.75
POLICE OFFICER I 201353268.876710.411297.1310448.7516737.8725284
POLICE OFFICER I 201353268.876710.48742.0423013.0213686.430045.11
POLICE OFFICER I 201353268.876710.44526.2920588.29026255.52
POLICE OFFICER I 201353268.876710.43935.187246.2510446.0823173.1
POLICE OFFICER I 201353268.876710.410392.5830735.9110366.4231575.64
POLICE OFFICER I 201353268.876710.45014.0223184.694412.427243.3
POLICE OFFICER I 201353268.876710.44057.4331064.1610656.2835502.22
POLICE OFFICER I 201353268.876710.4-2613.57000
POLICE OFFICER I 201353268.876710.4421116616.241192.8424853.57
POLICE OFFICER I 201353268.876710.46755.0329295.5113686.435841.79
POLICE OFFICER I 201353268.876710.43519.639686.8513686.427279.46
POLICE OFFICER I 201353268.876710.44129.0520133.96026734.51
POLICE OFFICER I 201353268.876710.413109.5935776.374111.6436464.7
POLICE OFFICER I 201353268.876710.416072.3313500.18027925.83
POLICE OFFICER I 201353268.876710.45962.1632512.88030618.23
POLICE OFFICER I 201353268.876710.45546.8329385.26029444.17
POLICE OFFICER II 20135761680017.64215.513666.312722.0626913.97
POLICE OFFICER II 20135761680017.65367.5722882.3313686.430814.19
POLICE OFFICER II 20135761680017.65609.4529091.23032590.81
POLICE OFFICER II 20135761680017.64173.4310996.6213686.425185.53
POLICE OFFICER II 20135761680017.66945.5723464.2613686.431160.93
POLICE OFFICER II 201353268.876710.46166.9519729.0410093.2428033.74
POLICE OFFICER II 20135761680017.65383.2630695.229652.9935705.63
POLICE OFFICER I 201353268.876710.45886.9119859.2813686.427226
POLICE OFFICER II 20135761680017.64241.5416110.9513686.427862.93
POLICE OFFICER II 20135761680017.619815.769117.144664.0431828.88
POLICE OFFICER II 201353268.876710.411765.9922143.45044.9230815.37
POLICE OFFICER II 20135761680017.619595.4910546.624243.133110.2
POLICE OFFICER I 201353268.876710.44715.2823049.0313341.8427118.68
POLICE OFFICER I 201353268.876710.45653.1279874.274412.454446.22
POLICE OFFICER I 201353268.876710.4567.165241.295597.2111418.13
POLICE OFFICER I 201353268.876710.44984.2617740.224994.4626240.46
POLICE OFFICER I 201353268.876710.410870.8644721.6113604.8740418.42
POLICE OFFICER I 201353268.876710.44359.3822125.1513686.431741.86
POLICE OFFICER I 201353268.876710.44633.2323100.0412443.6227874.84
POLICE OFFICER I 201353268.876710.44116.621509.224243.133439.39
POLICE OFFICER I 201353268.876710.45081.0416012.913686.425719.83
POLICE OFFICER I 201353268.876710.412962.6824512.93032021.35
POLICE OFFICER I 201353268.876710.42302.911021.329638.1619981.08
POLICE OFFICER I 201353268.876710.4-691.894943.41016740.5
POLICE OFFICER I 201353268.876710.46436.1347063.944243.141574.91
POLICE OFFICER I 201353268.876710.44420.4417613.64243.125234.17
POLICE OFFICER I 201353268.876710.4-1666.0802903.353530.42
POLICE OFFICER I 201353268.876710.44393.0317200.4413686.425084.17
POLICE OFFICER I 201353268.876710.44476.7827541.113413.5428549.45
POLICE OFFICER I 201353268.876710.49198.5617573.513870.129232.13
POLICE OFFICER I 201353268.876710.47386.5633751.6613727.9832265.71
POLICE OFFICER I 201353268.876710.46207.6927682.1513686.430633.6
POLICE OFFICER I 201353268.876710.44024.2218079.24243.125911.79
POLICE OFFICER I 201353268.876710.42144.3715005.5210366.8822535.14
POLICE OFFICER I 201353268.876710.45260.7126326.08028345.24
POLICE OFFICER I 201353268.876710.45233.119882.654186.231220.44
POLICE OFFICER I 201353268.876710.46920.7468236.0613686.447129.27
POLICE OFFICER I 201353268.876710.48988.5728040.652194.2832591.63
POLICE OFFICER I 201353268.876710.413250.1762910.02049287.05
POLICE OFFICER I 201353268.876710.47100.0822664.4413637.7828625.6
POLICE OFFICER I 201353268.876710.43854.4412688.8813686.423466.44
POLICE OFFICER I 201353268.876710.45527.0927337.0313686.429602.22
POLICE OFFICER I 201353268.876710.44613.228857.8313686.429142.2
POLICE OFFICER I 201353268.876710.46807.2210694.6210530.3229187.84
POLICE OFFICER I 201353268.876710.45443.1237814.444420.7432857.84
POLICE OFFICER I 201353268.876710.44530.7323263.7113686.427123.51
POLICE OFFICER I 201353268.876710.44898.6417475.8313686.420543.54
POLICE OFFICER I 201353268.876710.46976.4317294.7814233.926061.37
POLICE OFFICER I 201353268.876710.43764.2819202.58142.1427047.02
POLICE OFFICER I 201353268.876710.46963.2131602.854243.131418.2
POLICE OFFICER I 201353268.876710.45109.8922724.8610784.2425531.8
POLICE OFFICER I 201353268.876710.49261.726491-429.8431380.16
POLICE OFFICER I 201353268.876710.45811.3421422.412079.2627725.49
POLICE RECORDS ANALYST 201333758.451937.6606.817515.675063.0110478.3
POLICE RECORDS ANALYST 201333758.451937.69998.263961.891248.942786.87
POLICE RECORDS CLERK 201328828.844408247.349532.865063.0110240.06
POLICE RECORDS CLERK 201328828.844408-3260.345.8500
POLICE RECORDS CLERK 201328828.844408273.060500.062295.58
POLICE RECORDS CLERK 201328828.844408323.5806860.882328.19
POLICE RECORDS UNIT SUPERVISOR 201341038.463211.2-8326.336807.979529.818374.58
POLICE REPORTS REVIEWER II 201333758.451937.61218.144089.95505.456100.87
POLICE SERGEANT 201362379.2871528022.1734401.352505.5640367.96
POLICE SERGEANT 201362379.2871525314.6918160.6713686.434999.39
POLICE SERGEANT 201362379.2871526847.915297.714941.9630360.58
POLICE SERGEANT 201362379.2871525288.3113574.2110432.8232229.57
POLICE SERGEANT 201362379.2871528545.831354513686.432171.53
POLICE SERGEANT 201362379.28715233545656.113686.425031.72
POLICE SERGEANT 201362379.2871525168.9725855.8813686.432195.48
POLICE SERGEANT 201362379.2871524165.220879.981159.7632093.66
POLICE SERGEANT 201362379.28715243719261.813686.426562.74
POLICE SERGEANT 201362379.2871527353.8715527.5213686.430468.61
POLICE SERGEANT 201362379.28715219571.4817031.7816126.4836158.75
POLICE SERGEANT 201362379.2871527104.3530986.3213686.436524.49
POLICE SERGEANT 201362379.2871528439.4115969.6613686.431915.11
POLICE SERGEANT 201362379.2871524430.6716842.584243.130978.79
POLICE SERVICES OFFICER 201351230.4677041932.15311.8309836.03
POLICE SERVICES OFFICER 201351230.4677041932.15367.257506.829848.22
POLICE SERVICES OFFICER 201351230.4677042010.17674.957506.829556.24
POLICE SERVICES OFFICER 201351230.4677044464.0114425.171482.3719027
POLICE SERVICES OFFICER 201351230.467704-1024.160309.3402.12
POLICE SERVICES OFFICER 201351230.4677045103.4526361.845263.1127550.59
POLICE SERVICES OFFICER 201351230.4677044938.623418.5916916.9326543.04
POLICE SERVICES OFFICER 201351230.4677042010.17453.267506.829884.31
POLICE SERVICES OFFICER 201351230.4677042010.17453.261870.549884.31
POLICE SERVICES OFFICER 201351230.4677044856.7318389.1511036.9724881.12
POLICE SERVICES OFFICER 201351230.4677042010.17601.063628.349916.83
POLICE SERVICES OFFICER 201351230.4677042010.17490.215708.369892.44
POLICE SERVICES OFFICER 201351230.4677041932.15348.782411.89844.16
POLICE SERVICES OFFICER 201351230.467704-1024.16025.14402.12
POLICE SERVICES OFFICER 201351230.4677041927.75311.832221.549835.06
POLICE SERVICES OFFICER 201351230.467704-1024.1601064.74402.12
POLICE SERVICES OFFICER 201351230.4677044085.2113222.1216916.9322985.59
POLICE SERVICES OFFICER 201351230.4677042010.17263.636913.449842.59
POLICE SERVICES OFFICER 201351230.4677042722.152032.6914859.3414840.12
POLICE SERVICES OFFICER 201351230.4677042010.17263.632411.89842.59
POLICE SERVICES OFFICER 201351230.4677041927.75422.683931.169859.44
POLICE SERVICES OFFICER 201351230.467704-1024.160386.04402.12
POLICE SERVICES OFFICER 201351230.4677044912.0822033.364153.6226091.01
POLICE SERVICES OFFICER 201351230.4677046575.3714243.67946.7124025.16
POLICE SERVICES OFFICER 201351230.4677044379.0318145.8916916.9224653.75
POLICE SERVICES OFFICER 201351230.4677042010.17453.267264.79884.31
POLICE SERVICES OFFICER 201351230.4677042010.17453.266811.489884.31
POLICE SERVICES OFFICER 201351230.4677044207.9712252.34022664.44
POLICE SERVICES OFFICER 201351230.4677043283.75907.544167.0318654.46
POLICE SERVICES OFFICER 201351230.4677042010.17564.1109908.7
POLICE SERVICES OFFICER 201351230.4677041927.75533.527186.99883.82
POLICE SERVICES OFFICER 201351230.4677041932.15311.832807.629405.38
POLICE SERVICES OFFICER 201351230.467704-1024.160683.2402.12
POOL GUARD 201331220.848048001328.056971.28
PRINCIPAL PROJECT MANAGER 201355494.482118.4-3762.72003218.04
PRINCIPAL PROJECT MANAGER 201355494.482118.4144.46820.952690.582382.36
PRINCIPAL PROJECT MANAGER 201355494.482118.4406137.22017023.9
PRIVATE SECRETARY 201341038.463211.2-400.140626.811451.58
PRIVATE SECRETARY 201341038.463211.270.78057.612087.96
PRIVATE SECRETARY 201341038.463211.2001371.1513060.08
PRIVATE SECRETARY 201341038.463211.24195.492211.8213838.7312593.86
PRIVATE SECRETARY 201341038.463211.20015766.0313588.8
PRIVATE SECRETARY 201334985.662379.22804.094638.525265.0511812.65
PRIVATE SECRETARY 201341038.463211.200013060.08
PRNTG SVCS & ELECTN WHSE SPLCT 201333758.451937.6188.835696.8815766.0310404.7
PROCESS SERVER (UNCLASSIFIED) 201362400124800383.3908983.173485.64
PROCESS SERVER (UNCLASSIFIED) 20131040039499.2115806676.423764.52
PROCUREMENT TECHNICIAN II 201336524.856180.8-5640.940.454394.970
PROCUREMENT TECHNICIAN II 201336524.856180.8-198.32685.5318293.448588.73
PROCUREMT & SPEC SPECIALIST I 201336025.65335200418.343880.14
PROCUREMT & SPEC SPECIALIST I 201336025.653352007247.23227.2
PROCUREMT & SPEC SPECIALIST IV 201345572.867496-2491704.828939.177679.58
PROCUREMT & SPEC SPECIALIST VI 201355494.482118.4010435.615336.7613391.31
PROCUREMT & SPEC SPECIALIST VI 201355494.482118.42546.210720.2516528.1717159.48
PROG SPCLT III(TRANSPORTATION) 201351313.675961.620113.7210143.5411056.53
PROGRAM ADMINISTRATIVE OFCR I 201359030.494224174.4305063.0116770
PROGRAM ASSISTANT 201334985.662379.2214.5536.64150.918747.74
PROGRAM ASSISTANT 201334985.662379.2423.882.73147.95385.1
PROGRAM ASSISTANT 201334985.662379.2-9166.680595.831478.13
PROGRAM AUDIT ANALYST V 201362400124800601654.4315766.0310326.13
PROGRAM COORDINATOR (AGING) 201338979.257699.2005063.018382.48
PROGRAM SERVICES ASST 201330035.246176005063.017257.6
PROGRAM SPECIALIST II (AGING) 201345572.867496400011032.08
PROGRAM SPECIALIST II (AGING) 201345572.867496-1893.72018404.688701.64
PROGRAM SPECIALIST II (AGING) 201345572.86749600197.643570.16
PROGRAM SPECIALIST II (AGING) 201345572.867496192.080013462.56
PROGRAM SPECIALIST II (AGING) 201345572.86749636.20010610.4
PROGRAM SPECIALIST II (AGING) 201345572.867496-2780.72000
PROGRAM SPECIALIST I 201342140.862420.8-4111.81398.6760608257.84
PROGRAM SUPPORT TECHNICIAN I 201328828.844408199.47012066.468206.03
PROGRAM SUPPORT TECHNICIAN II 201331220.848048375.44012066.468904.34
PROGRAM SUPPORT TECHNICIAN II 201331220.848048056.296126.176722.74
PROGRAM SUPPORT TECHNICIAN II 201331220.8480481164.079043.7615825.8710794.67
PROGRAM SUPPORT TECHNICIAN II 201331220.8480480177.0307576.92
PROGRAM SUPPORT TECHNICIAN II 201331220.848048-1300000
PROGRAM SUPPORT TECHNICIAN II 201331220.84804850160.556311.567005.77
PROGRAM SUPPORT TECHNICIAN II 201331220.8480480007538.88
PROJECT ASSISTANT 201338979.257699.2-2139.2316.652975.274378.57
PROJECT MANAGEMENT OFFICER 201371760114545.60832.285063.0118558.86
PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 2013107328114857.66537.330011202.99
PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 2013107328114857.61618.2705063.0123967.96
PUB HSG & DEV PROG SPEC II 201345572.867496005063.0111032.08
PUB HSG & DEV PROG SPEC II 201345572.8674960009798.96
PUB HSG & DEV PROG SPEC III 201351313.675961.660018260.4711032.08
PUB HSG & DEV PROG SPEC III 201351313.675961.600755.629675.84
PUB HSG & DEV PROG SPEC III 201351313.675961.6005063.0113421.28
PUB HSG & DEV PROG SPEC III 201351313.675961.6005063.0111932.56
PUB HSG & DEV PROG SPEC III 201351313.675961.66005063.019675.84
PUB HSG & DEV PROG SPEC I 201342140.862420.88006125.686792.72
PUB HSG & PROG SPEC IV 201355494.482118.48005063.0115704.4
PUB WORKS INFO CLERK (UNCLASS) 201334985.662379.21142.22000
PUBLIC INFORMATION ASSISTANT 201345572.8674960020980.4813957.92
PUBLIC INFORMATION OFFICER 201351313.675961.600011321.76
PUBLIC SAFETY SERVICES SECY 2013379605844892.24476.916231.511729.83
PUBLIC SAFETY SERVICES SECY 2013379605844820.211204.0915766.0310593.55
PUBLIC SAFETY WORKER I 201333758.451937.61604.8911236.129633.829843.33
PUBLIC SAFETY WORKER I 201333758.451937.61994.8517641.3714928.338533.38
PUBLIC SAFETY WORKER I 201333758.451937.61456.376625.6315763.448897.98
PUBLIC SAFETY WORKER I 201333758.451937.61563.667775.125063.019181.78
PUBLIC SAFETY WORKER I 201333758.451937.61700.58717.855112.297451.84
PURCHASING/MAILING CLERK 201327747.242681.60001478.82
RADIO DISPATCHER I 201332427.249940.8-3756.0101978.321287.31
RADIO DISPATCHER I 201332427.249940.8780.412525.6310830.757657.08
RADIO DISPATCHER II 201332427.249940.8-28245.74106.6500
RADIO DISPATCHER II 201336524.856180.81597.9410010.211516.7512702.72
RADIO DISPATCHER II 201336524.856180.8941.655859.8509862.7
RADIO DISPATCHER II 201336524.856180.81595.366775.3912066.4610207.1
RADIO DISPATCHER II 201336524.856180.8910.63612.6010854.96
RADIO DISPATCHER II 201336524.856180.8-1695.60049.1
RADIO DISPATCHER II 201336524.856180.83031.93212.0806191.29
RADIO DISPATCHER II 201336524.856180.81718.733658.735063.018919.66
RADIO DISPATCHER II 201336524.856180.8-7036.676309786.156268
RADIO DISPATCHER II 201336524.856180.81113.749340.8812066.469040
RADIO DISPATCHER II 201336524.856180.8992.085277.5812029.289152.18
RADIO DISPATCHER II 201336524.856180.8-299.82283.0815763.917168.44
RADIO DISPATCHER II 201336524.856180.81336.688989.33831.518996.24
RADIO DISPATCHER II 201336524.856180.8-19555.187.201389.04
RADIO DISPATCHER II 201336524.856180.81232.296172.35354.2111445.16
RADIO DISPATCHER II 201336524.856180.81369.636677.025242.3510820.79
RADIO DISPATCHER II 201336524.856180.81514.987135.1612066.467641.01
RADIO DISPATCHER I 201332427.249940.8899.163255.45124.617830.03
RADIO DISPATCHER I 201332427.249940.8-2042.3371.08254.242564.48
RADIO DISPATCHER I 201332427.249940.8603.711469.6907397.19
REAL PROPERTY APPRAISAL OFFCR 201365083.2103875.20012066.4612298.32
REAL PROPERTY APPRAISER I 201336025.65335200653.48705.48
REAL PROPERTY APPRAISER I 201336025.6533520000
REAL PROPERTY APPRAISER IV 201345572.867496005063.019798.96
REAL PROPERTY APPRAISER IV 201345572.867496-2174.4305540.763365.12
REAL PROPERTY APPRAISER IV 201345572.867496-24452.0109703.017831.29
REAL PROPERTY APPRAISER V 201351313.675961.60013263.6312407.28
REAL PROPERTY DRAFTING TECH II 201336524.856180.8005063.017157.28
REAL PROPERTY TAX SERVICES SUP 20133796058448404464.451333.0810887.68
REC SVC DIR (OLDER ADULTS) 201345572.8674960015766.0310193.52
RECEPTIONIST/SENIOR CLERK 20131040039499.2-880.81002782.57
RECEPTIONIST/SENIOR CLERK 20131040039499.20000
RECORDS MANAGEMENT ANALYST II 201334985.662379.2293.811135.725870.54109.56
RECORDS MANAGEMENT ANALYST III 201342140.862420.8310.161415.2277.6711394.43
RECORDS MANAGEMENT ANALYST V 201351313.675961.6601878.244019.1516108.23
RECREATION COORDINATOR II 201351313.675961.6705.971776.9015554.58
RECREATION COORDINATOR II 201351313.675961.635.46462.5717134.9111139.16
RECREATION LEADER II 201338979.257699.2-147.8303310.415691.65
RECREATION WORKER I 201328828.84440819.92155.9300
RECREATION WORKER I 201328828.84440800440.48564.7
RECREATION WORKER II 201331220.84804841.38014974.246719.56
RECREATION WORKER II 201331220.848048-33755.680965.04785.88
RECREATION WORKER II 201331220.8480480379.355049.685493.83
RECREATION WORKER II 201331220.848048480126.4511182.585454.63
RECREATION WORKER II 201331220.8480482659.062992.4115328.437181.39
RECREATION WORKER II 201331220.848048158.2007850.88
RECREATION WORKER II 201331220.84804810233.63221.962416.384581.93
RECREATION WORKER II 201331220.84804890.771461.8705891.65
RECREATION WORKER I 201328828.84440800653.48564.7
RECYCLING SPECIALIST III 201345572.867496-280.5832.87681.727074.39
RECYCLING SPECIALIST III 201345572.867496270.36012076.219798.96
RECYCLING SPECIALIST II 201342140.862420.8400.9103758.329058.32
RECYCLING SPECIALIST II 201342140.862420.83246.7502726.914528.08
RECYCLING SPECIALIST TRAINEE 201336025.653352-46.3401347.181689.54
REFUSE COLLECTION CREW LEADER 201344553.644553.6664.96641.975425.348020.16
REFUSE COLLECTION CREW LEADER 201344553.644553.6629.4223.711914.719694.19
REFUSE COLLECTION CREW LEADER 201344553.644553.6581.22921.3615766.037428.93
REFUSE COLLECTION CREW LEADER 201344553.644553.6206.093614.3715766.037479.76
REFUSE COLLECTION CREW LEADER 201344553.644553.6-1746.8000
REFUSE COLLECTION EQUIP OPR 201346238.446238.4270.254527.3712066.467891.93
REFUSE COLLECTION EQUIP OPR 201346238.446238.4286.54538.794406.517897.75
REFUSE COLLECTION EQUIP OPR 201346238.446238.4312.354353.8116331.1811833.14
REFUSE COLLECTOR 201338438.438438.4-1334.317.915729.445735.21
REFUSE COLLECTOR 201338438.438438.4393.782790.9615766.036434.47
REFUSE COLLECTOR 201338438.438438.41061.011785.212305.928010.94
REFUSE COLLECTOR 201338438.438438.45238.83457.7415766.039473.03
REFUSE COLLECTOR 201338438.438438.4918.4618.9616528.176086.13
REFUSE COLLECTOR 201338438.438438.41105.953352.434014.236631.89
REFUSE COLLECTOR 201338438.438438.42439.543247.915063.016822.38
REFUSE COLLECTOR 201338438.438438.42622.523997.1815766.039663.75
REFUSE COLLECTOR 201338438.438438.41117.362099.833557.534961.27
REFUSE COLLECTOR 201338438.438438.4-8335.952456.7416887.466976.49
REPAIR SHOP SUPERVISOR 201355931.261755.20806.7214827.6512198.88
REPAIR SHOP UTILITY WORKER 201336961.636961.6463.41466.5216528.178146.34
RISK MANAGEMENT COORDINATOR 201351313.675961.6005063.0114509.92
ROADS PROJECT COORDINATOR 201345572.86749697.521275.27755.6210273
RP SR CONDO SPCLST 201345572.867496007812.522959.92
SANITARY CHEMIST II 201342140.862420.8191.35625.36486.29202.71
SANITARY CHEMIST III 201345572.8674960131.465063.019827.22
SCALE ATTENDANT 201325667.239478.410383.804281.032206.15
SCALE ATTENDANT 201325667.239478.4-1099.61148.0801239.52
SCALE ATTENDANT 201325667.239478.4-334.12005413.72
SCALE ATTENDANT 201325667.239478.412619.12530.672526.794059.61
SCALE ATTENDANT 201325667.239478.475.59166.325309.36235.44
SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD 20132277635068.8120.45000
SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD 20132277635068.8240.9000
SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD 20132277635068.8240.9000
SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD 20132277635068.8240.9000
SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD 20132277635068.8240.9000
SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD 20132277635068.8208.05000
SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD 20132277635068.8240.9000
SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD 20132277635068.8240.9000
SECRETARIAL ASST(COUNTY CLERK) 201341038.463211.21190.613.6011867.23
SECRETARIAL ASST(UNCLASSIFIED) 20133952051979.2-1564.551143.87899.426281.26
SECRETARIAL ASST(UNCLASSIFIED) 20131040039499.21361.1214.45931.387447.65
SECRETARY 201335068.854017.6-7142.25896.038488.78
SECRETARY 201335068.854017.6002865.379548.64
SECRETARY 201335068.854017.6504.99008596.86
SECRETARY 201335068.854017.6-1787.860032.12
SECRETARY 201335068.854017.6005869.127538.88
SENIOR ACCOUNT CLERK 201331220.848048014007568.98
SENIOR ACCOUNT CLERK 201331220.848048005931.386710.64
SENIOR ACCOUNT CLERK 201331220.8480480341.66326.326678.7
SENIOR ACCOUNT CLERK 201331220.8480480006710.64
SENIOR ACCOUNT CLERK 201331220.84804875.8505644.825621.31
SENIOR BUILDING PLANS EXAMINER 201342681.665790.4-1171.840453.598862.03
SENIOR CLERK TYPIST 20131040039499.230701.206118.35
SENIOR CLERK 201327747.242681.6465.415773.8415766.038830.78
SENIOR CLERK 201327747.242681.6005063.015025.84
SENIOR CLERK 201327747.242681.6-110.1130.023310.414055.47
SENIOR CLERK 201327747.242681.6-50.8302892.923470.17
SENIOR CLERK 201327747.242681.650.753953.512451.287056.36
SENIOR CLERK 201327747.242681.6527.962.251373.26820.34
SENIOR CLERK 201327747.242681.6-889.0305909.916008.58
SENIOR CLERK 201327747.242681.6-105.10244.81605.98
SENIOR CLERK 201327747.242681.6252.99938.95063.016912.48
SENIOR CLERK 201327747.242681.6-275.3602144.482381.31
SENIOR CLERK 201327747.242681.61336.72012066.468138.29
SENIOR CLERK 201327747.242681.6124.04683.8212066.468635.33
SENIOR ELECTION CLERK 201330035.246176271.014616.475040.277706.4
SENIOR GIS ANALYST 201355494.482118.40188.1815766.0313998.35
SENIOR GROUNDSKEEPER 201335547.235547.21982.6011645.545816.67
SENIOR GROUNDSKEEPER 201335547.235547.282.15179.455063.015549.96
SENIOR MOTOR VEH FIN RESP CLK 201333758.451937.6048.045063.016891.36
SENIOR POOL GUARD 201333758.451937.64252.685040.277862.21
SEWER MAINTENANCE HELPER 201336961.636961.66247.01102.15647.9210921.44
SEWER MAINTENANCE REPAIRER II 201348963.248963.25130.09590.9221738.38456.97
SEWER MAINTENANCE REPAIRER I 201346238.446238.41470.476.8315766.0312032.48
SOL WASTE PROG DEVEL COORD 201355494.482118.4438.982667.195063.0110155.28
SOLID WASTE SUPERINTENDENT 20134804873964.88689.994959.1518160.9610780.45
SOLID WASTE WORKING SUPERVISOR 201348963.248963.2160.291076.965063.018054.96
SOLID WASTE WORKING SUPERVISOR 201348963.248963.210005063.0110526.4
SOLID WASTE WORKSITE ATTENDANT 201336961.636961.63468.75008673.69
SOLID WASTE WORKSITE ATTENDANT 201336961.636961.64106.585791.0516528.177220.42
SOLID WASTE WORKSITE ATTENDANT 201336961.636961.62071.462177.2518260.478818.57
SOLID WASTE WORKSITE ATTENDANT 201336961.636961.61340.61239.465869.126101.75
SOLID WASTE WORKSITE ATTENDANT 201336961.636961.612063.46426.486439.244014.87
SOLID WASTE WORKSITE ATTENDANT 201336961.636961.619265.946599.6915766.039636.33
SOLID WASTE WORKSITE ATTENDANT 201336961.636961.6626.3666.692549.061402.85
SOLID WASTE WORKSITE ATTENDANT 201336961.636961.6-1968.74213.245063.015445.56
SOLID WASTE WORKSITE ATTENDANT 201336961.636961.6583.441919.1614257.966092.51
SOLID WASTE WORKSITE ATTENDANT 201336961.636961.62170.598447.3812066.467250.47
SOLID WASTE WORKSITE ATTENDANT 201336961.636961.62412.884170.94361.69314.54
SOLID WASTE WORKSITE SUPRV 201350523.255785.6388.6414288.0215766.0314017.28
SPECIAL ASST TO HSN DIRECTOR 20136240012480080015766.0315049.92
SPECIAL INVESTIGATOR 20133952051979.231402.74577.630545.55
SPECIAL INVESTIGATOR 201351313.675961.6801831.0614187.3511425.77
SPECIAL INVESTIGATOR 20133952051979.20000
SPECIAL PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 201360008101067.2495.9802187.289096.91
SPECIAL PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 201360008101067.2-1398.78012664.2120337.94
SPECIAL PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 2013624001248005119.4607250.3719084.19
SPECIAL PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 201362400124800-357.1403209.4812253.57
SPF SIG ADMINISTRATIVE CLERK 201334985.662379.2-2797.90110.41654.4
SPF SIG DATA SPECIALIST 201334985.662379.2-1389.4000
SPF SIG GRANTS FISCAL CLERK 20131040039499.20000
SPF SIG PROGRAM MANAGER 201334985.662379.2-685.810552.052903.4
SPF SIG PROJECT SPECIALIST 201334985.662379.2-3005.47006.62
SPRINKLER SYSTEM REPAIR WRKR 201338438.438438.41017.6338.255380.827687.08
STAFF INTERNAL AUDITOR 201362400124800-539.7402705.5310012.98
STAFF SERVICES ASSISTANT 201332427.249940.8044.395128.178833.14
STAFF SERVICES ASSISTANT 201332427.249940.818.82014043.046975.32
SUMMER FUN CLERK 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER FUN CUSTODIAN 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER FUN CUSTODIAN 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER FUN CUSTODIAN 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER FUN CUSTODIAN 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER FUN TEACHERS 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER FUN TEACHERS 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER FUN TEACHERS 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER FUN TEACHERS 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER FUN TEACHERS 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER FUN TEACHERS 20131040039499.2520000
SUMMER FUN TEACHERS 20131040039499.248000
SUMMER FUN TEACHERS 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER FUN TEACHERS 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER FUN TEACHERS 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER FUN TEACHERS 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER FUN TEACHERS 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER FUN TEACHERS 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER FUN TEACHERS 20131040039499.2520000
SUMMER FUN TEACHERS 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER FUN TEACHERS 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER FUN TEACHERS 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER FUN TEACHERS 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER FUN TEACHERS 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER FUN TEACHERS 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER FUN TEACHERS 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER FUN TEACHERS 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER FUN TEACHERS 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER FUN TEACHERS 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE ADA REC AIDE 20131040039499.2213.72000
SUMMER HIRE ADA REC AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE ADA REC AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE ADA REC AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE ADA REC AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE ADA REC AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE COORDINATOR 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE COORDINATOR 20131040039499.276.59000
SUMMER HIRE COORDINATOR 20131040039499.213.32000
SUMMER HIRE COORDINATOR 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE COORDINATOR 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE GOLF COURSE AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE GOLF COURSE AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE GOLF COURSE AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE GOLF COURSE AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE GOLF COURSE AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE GOLF COURSE AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE GOLF COURSE AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE GOLF INSTRUCTOR 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE GOLF INSTRUCTOR 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE POOL GUARD 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE POOL GUARD 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE POOL GUARD 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE POOL GUARD 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.2522000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.2-168000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20131040039499.2143.75000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20131040039499.2-144000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20131040039499.2144000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20131040039499.203.1900
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20131040039499.242.95000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20131040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20131040039499.20000
SUPERVISING BUILDING INSPECTOR 20134617671115.2325.0605309.39813.69
SUPERVISING CONSTRUCTION INSP 20134617671115.2176.638625086.1314419.19
SUPERVISING ELECT INSP 20134617671115.2002093.4810196.64
SUPERVISING LEGAL CLERK 201337960584480112.3716479.558067.5
SUPERVISING LEGAL CLERK 20133796058448334.3205309.36667.85
SUPERVISING LEGAL CLERK 2013379605844820677.932865.376989
SUPERVISING METER READER 201332427.249940.8519.034166.545018.767286.48
SUPERVISING PLUMBG INSP 20134617671115.2-2597.80022.2
SUPERVISING PLUMBG INSP 20134617671115.20012973.28050.08
SUPERVISING RADIO DISPATCHER 201342681.665790.4236.66229.9010034.14
SUPVNG LIC EXAMINER & INSP 201341038.463211.26875.7554.0218293.448810.49
SUSTAINABILITY-GREEN MGR 201371760114545.6192.880020444.93
SWIMMING INSTRUCTOR 201327747.242681.6931.02498.965040.276490.37
SWIMMING INSTRUCTOR 201327747.242681.668.031369.775040.277145.3
SWIMMING INSTRUCTOR 201327747.242681.6-12699.68360.1800
TAX CLERK 201330035.246176-2965.21010455.135171.87
TAX CLERK 201330035.2461760012066.466119.52
TAX CLERK 201330035.2461760000
TAX CLERK 201330035.246176501194.455107.886714.49
TAX COLLECTION ASSISTANT 201333758.451937.6001516.757850.88
TAX COLLECTIONS SUPERVISOR 201341038.463211.2100.4518260.479927.94
TAX RELIEF SVC TECH 201332427.249940.845.571123.835063.017216.22
TRACTOR MOWER OPERATOR 201335547.235547.22874.381590.6815810.986012.84
TRACTOR MOWER OPERATOR 201335547.235547.2928.99007925.72
TRACTOR MOWER OPERATOR 201335547.235547.27482.2605063.019246.38
TRACTOR MOWER OPERATOR 201335547.235547.23616.4715.495346.378158.45
TRACTOR MOWER OPERATOR 201335547.235547.2-6266.8201093.8471.46
TRACTOR MOWER OPERATOR 201335547.235547.25210.925.7815766.036315.77
TRACTOR MOWER OPERATOR 201335547.235547.22985.741150.1216643.376141.07
TRACTOR MOWER OPERATOR 201335547.235547.21453.061786.015063.016011.39
TRAFFIC MARKER 201339977.639977.6009453.396195.6
TRAFFIC SIGN PAINTER 201344553.644553.66366.3910312.256088.549484.84
TRAFFIC SIGNS & MRKGS HELPER 201336961.636961.62435.51758.455063.018843.74
TRAFFIC SIGNS & MRKGS HELPER 201336961.636961.61638.7308453.246171.02
TRAFFIC SIGNS & MRKGS SUPVSR 201348547.253622.484.682029.6613657.067847.46
TRANSIT EQUIP MTNC COORDINATOR 201337960584480.9232.6916800.618213.35
TRANSPORTATION OPERATIONS MGR 201351313.675961.60132.575063.019324.38
TRANSPORTATION OPTNS ASST 201333758.451937.62559.74540.445063.016362.46
TREASURER 201371760114545.6201494.544255.1914198.42
TREASURY CLERK II 201335068.854017.6487.520755.627232.81
TREASURY OPERATIONS MANAGER 201351313.675961.6119.243211.325063.0115219.51
TREASURY SUPPORT CLERK 201328828.844408155.7622.5217432.324920.36
TRUCK DRIVER 201338438.438438.490.753238.025425.346462.4
UTILITY WORKER 201336961.636961.6285.7298.645549.318072.05
UTILITY WORKER 201336961.636961.6-1491.32000
VAN DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201336961.636961.6245.6126.6600
VAN DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201336961.636961.6162.320.5300
VAN DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201336961.636961.6132.82163.100
VAN DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201336961.636961.694.866.6600
VAN DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201336961.636961.6300.93000
VAN DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201336961.636961.60000
VAN DRIVER 201336961.636961.6468.76109.7712026.698070.8
VAN DRIVER 201336961.636961.61038.34989.894132.646068.67
VAN DRIVER 201336961.636961.6521.811288.845869.128335.7
VAN DRIVER 201336961.636961.6-1350.50029.37
VAN DRIVER 201336961.636961.6-2225.431516.436091.417768.49
VAN DRIVER 201336961.636961.6134.78387.225869.125809.71
VAN DRIVER 201336961.636961.6490.342070.25869.128471.44
VAN DRIVER 201336961.636961.6138.08584.375063.018101.71
VEH TITLES & REGISTR TECH 201331220.848048-950.429.61088.265953.41
VEH TITLES & REGISTR TECH 201331220.848048491.53015785.38929.28
VEH TITLES & REGISTR TECH 201331220.84804838.960.95063.018492.57
VEH TITLES & REGISTR TECH 201331220.848048423.93350.84704.365050.2
VEH TITLES & REGISTR TECH 201331220.848048115.840.9146.146376.2
VEH TITLES & REGISTR TECH 201331220.8480480008163.12
VEH TITLES & REGISTR TECH 201331220.8480485087.570118.32358.79
VET CEM CARETAKER/EQUIP OPR 201335547.235547.27806.174279.315766.0310231.77
VICTIM/WITNESS COUNSLR II 201345572.8674962054.12888.912916.91
VICTIM/WITNESS COUNSLR II 201345572.8674960016479.9312905.28
VICTIM/WITNESS PROG DIRECTOR 201365083.2103875.27165.451281.3011606.49
WATER ELEC/PLANT ELEC TRADE II 201358884.858884.822316.3215586.5812679.21
WATER METER MECHANIC 201344553.644553.6-3770.1499.543429.654337.87
WATER MICROBIOLOGIST III 201345572.867496781.322527.423433.2411743.45
WATER MICROBIOLOGIST IV 201351313.675961.607.6515761.839676.99
WATER PLANT OPERATOR II 2013508565085610417.889909.755265.0510577.57
WATER PLANT OPERATOR I 201347923.247923.27948.389291.1115585.8513947.83
WATER PLANT OPERATOR I 201347923.247923.27530.437956.91430.89798.39
WATER PLANTS SUPERINTENDENT 20134804873964.815970.073467.06014479.19
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201336524.856180.84003.18715.515063.018573.14
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201336524.856180.8-126.1304255.199144.84
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201336524.856180.872012193.769968.88
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201336524.856180.8514.1403408.719276.62
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201336524.856180.82153.8204182.949301.55
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201336524.856180.81385.013253.14183.677816.44
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201336524.856180.8-1591.7205063.017739.52
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201336524.856180.84203.64062.963334.497883.93
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201336524.856180.81595.411178.784987.129902.55
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201336524.856180.8-19448.610218.764830.88
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201336524.856180.8109.853788.1615766.036954.26
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201336524.856180.8492.911183.816344.510759.2
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201336524.856180.8-34199.55000
WATER SAFETY OFFICER III 201339478.46073699.026357.9713361.539036.63
WATER SAFETY OFFICER III 201339478.460736994.635662.84336.718107
WATER SAFETY OFFICER III 201339478.460736233.971208.165309.311107.5
WATER SAFETY OFFICER III 201339478.460736963.360.4515766.038182.08
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201336524.856180.82182.383891.7413263.637285.16
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201336524.856180.8580.572778.875309.310047.25
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201336524.856180.83324.51437.2115766.0310771.14
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201336524.856180.82586.3996.455063.0110852.16
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201336524.856180.82547.731873.6414713.211059.36
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201336524.856180.81343.505063.019458.03
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201336524.856180.8814.741800.28-297.089844.28
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201336524.856180.8112.196791.415766.038482.64
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201336524.856180.8514.41355.06571.549914.26
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201336524.856180.8191.035294.165063.0112125.68
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201336524.856180.81163.421753.275190.239914.42
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201336524.856180.8310.123806.935063.0110551.29
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201336524.856180.81130.375718.735063.0111296.71
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201336524.856180.84736.458607.615063.0114118.25
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201336524.856180.8-7670.514989.62104.2912525.19
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201336524.856180.81266.327503.35063.0111324.15
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201336524.856180.8-796.795555.7916528.1711914.13
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201336524.856180.81415.722325.97010095.04
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201336524.856180.83345.013963.385063.0111795.96
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201336524.856180.893.743384.695063.0110074.91
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201336524.856180.8570.493270.385063.0111691.87
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201336524.856180.84325.894296.65063.018755.03
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201336524.856180.821766194.5415766.0312444.74
WATER SAFETY OFFICER I 201333758.451937.6969.722233.744642.611095.95
WATER SAFETY OFFICER I 201333758.451937.61128.71319.72270.4510580.2
WATER SAFETY OFFICER V 201351937.679996.8112547.021333.0816097.16
WATER SERVICE SUPERVISOR III 201351771.257137.66609.817995.515585.8514163.63
WATER SERVICE SUPERVISOR III 201351771.257137.65026.229441.742449.110190.62
WATERWORKS CONTROLLER 201371760114545.628010973.8415586.5817787.8
WATERWORKS INFO TECH OFFICER 201362420.892393.68019630.6416348.7216814.19
WATERWORKS INSPECTOR II 201339478.46073696.32449.036291.649361.82
WATERWORKS INSPECTOR III 201342681.665790.4-745.64759.4512790.498644.03
WATERWORKS INSPECTOR II 201339478.46073639.5846.0813367.687652.53
WEAPONS REGISTRATION CLERK 201330035.246176-2352.417411.6812799.879131.73
WELDER 201346238.446238.40015650.059940.8
WSTE DIVERSION PROG ADVISOR 2013624001248000000
WSTEWTR OPR SUPERINTENDENT 20134804873964.81970.7813415.964137.0316949.93
WSTEWTR PLANT OPERATOR IV 201351584515848747.713659.541516.7515888.75
WSTEWTR PLANT OPERATOR IV 201351584515849763.849510.7719116.3815203.62
WSTEWTR PLANT OPERATOR IV 201351584515846004.7455.785425.3412373.37
WSTEWTR PLANT OPTR ASST 201336961.636961.65311.153437.655063.019818.34
WSTEWTR PLANT OPTR ASST 201336961.636961.67772.494013.4115766.037531.69
WSTEWTR PLANT OPTR ASST 201336961.636961.61285.05673.345063.018363.17
WSTEWTR PLANT OPTR ASST 201336961.636961.65704.352753.935063.017497.55
WSTEWTR PLANT OPTR ASST 201336961.636961.68584.223640.56010574.72
WSTEWTR PLANT OPTR ASST 201336961.636961.63235.731573.708980.38
WSTEWTR PLANT OPTR ASST 201336961.636961.6437.98711.013971.087733.88
WSTEWTR PLANT OPTR ASST 201336961.636961.69310.15870.9316858.8610128.88
WSTEWTR PLANT OPTR ASST 201336961.636961.6-4446.081799.226067.957375.17
WSTEWTR PLANT OPTR ASST 201336961.636961.6170.52213.249545.828028.93
WSTEWTR PLANT WORKING SUPV 201354662.454662.44662.724932.755063.0113787.81
WSTEWTR PLANT WORKING SUPV 201354662.454662.47344.165223.3815766.0310414.12
WSTEWTR PLANT WORKING SUPV 201354662.454662.48502.7616432.6115766.0312299.36
WSTEWTR PLANT WORKING SUPV 201354662.454662.47562.134029.5010261.86
WSTEWTR TREATMT PLANT OPTR II 201347923.247923.24354.713121.485425.3411911.95
WSTWTR PLNT MAINT MECH I 201349774.449774.43284.33701.0216423.5311517.73
WSTWTR PLNT MAINT MECH II 201352707.252707.23874.861439.5412848.658710.9
WSTWTR PLNT MAINT MECH II 201352707.252707.218299.326.393649.314677.74
WSTWTR PLNT MAINT MECH I 201349774.449774.43131.98187.885334.5611377.56
1ST DEP PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 201498758.498758.449805485.1123245.2
ABSTRACTING ASSISTANT III 201431220.848048001209.688033.52
ACCOUNT CLERK 201428828.844408-7049.6792.5213099.455077.3
ACCOUNT CLERK 201428828.844408-384.571320.066370.536341.47
ACCOUNT CLERK 201428828.8444081341356.875275.956906.43
ACCOUNT CLERK 201428828.844408666.9343.3216790.096761.97
ACCOUNT CLERK 201428828.8444082099.515415.657212.97
ACCOUNT CLERK 201428828.8444081753.833186.215862.548117.58
ACCOUNTANT I 201438979.257699.2992.6405485.1111287.9
ACCOUNTANT II 201442140.862420.86562.5630614.025853.0517308.4
ACCOUNTANT II 201442140.862420.8844.8600.219646.349771.75
ACCOUNTANT II 201442140.862420.8102605485.1111740.08
ACCOUNTANT III 201445572.867496-14953.220010121.66
ACCOUNTANT III 201445572.867496944.54312.215485.117635.96
ACCOUNTANT III 201445572.86749611102133.2816930.279576.52
ACCOUNTANT III 201445572.8674962441.61156.045862.5413520.68
ACCOUNTANT III 201445572.8674965443.61980.496391.664631.54
ACCOUNTANT III 201445572.867496124805862.5414282.4
ACCOUNTANT III 201445572.867496-7131.310261.14959
ACCOUNTANT III 201445572.8674963650.5221862.941401515433.29
ACCOUNTANT III 201445572.867496-6900.490140156135.33
ACCOUNTANT III 201445572.867496-3776.103802.543548.24
ACCOUNTANT II 201442140.862420.83058.216955.996429.8115584.41
ACCOUNTANT II 201442140.862420.800449.86876.24
ACCOUNTANT II 201442140.862420.891605485.119279.6
ACCOUNTANT II 201442140.862420.8-23.62458.02241.343658.8
ACCOUNTANT II 201442140.862420.81445.6305485.118605.37
ACCOUNTANT I 201438979.257699.24141.399000.710528.686910.02
ACCOUNTANT IV 201451313.675961.63007.0813193.835914.6413207.25
ACCOUNTANT IV 201451313.675961.61648.2919175485.1112471.32
ACCOUNTANT IV 201451313.675961.64641.7416094.785485.1116337.53
ACCOUNTANT IV 201451313.675961.62762.65013533.3212980.63
ACCOUNTANT IV 201451313.675961.620164.033730.891137.43742.45
ACCOUNTING ASSISTANT (UNCLASS) 20141040039499.20000
ACCOUNTING ASSISTANT (UNCLASS) 20141040039499.20000
ACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN 201433758.451937.6004322.128352.96
ACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN 201433758.451937.6667.84013099.459175.71
ACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN 201433758.451937.667.6805485.116085.7
ACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN 201433758.451937.6-1722.3942.74534.927300.96
ACCOUNTING TRAINEE 201436025.6533522496.52664.22175.629400.3
ACCTG SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATOR 201479102.4126297.62902.975386.1216930.2720681.01
ADMIN ASSIST TO THE COUNTY CLK 20146240012480000018975.12
ADMIN STAFF ASSIST (UNLCASS) 20143952051979.2619.7605853.059391.2
ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER 201451313.675961.62302.597190.891385.317683.81
ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER 201451313.675961.61245.511.7870.1311742.65
ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES ASST 201431220.848048005485.117105.92
ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST I 201435068.854017.61672.71209.687388.6
ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 201437960584480009350.4
ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 20143796058448-264.36013966.28818.95
ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST II 20143796058448189168.65789.8812893.9
AGENCY ADMIN SUPPORT ASST 201435068.854017.60013099.459028.8
AGENCY ADMIN SUPPORT ASST 201435068.854017.614404605.769770.64
AGING PROGRAM PLANNER 201451313.675961.61836.8905862.548991.47
AGRICULTURAL APPRAISAL SPCLT 201445572.8674969480-354.2110847.76
APPRAISAL SUPPORT SERVS ADMINS 20144804873964.800128210525.44
APPRAISER I 201434985.662379.2876013099.457292.16
ASSISTANT BUILDING INSPECTOR 201435068.854017.60008763.84
ASST CHIEF OF FLD OP & MAINT 201471760114545.66535.992973.68019648.99
ASST CHIEF OF WATER OPERATIONS 201465083.2103875.217524.656029.38017199.51
AUTO EQUIP SUPERINTENDENT 201465083.2103875.22793.8711377.345485.1113450.74
AUTOMOTIVE MECHANIC I 201446238.446238.41384.0702502.283583.93
AUTOMOTIVE MECHANIC I 201446238.446238.4005503.747546.56
AUTOMOTIVE MECHANIC I 201446238.446238.4451.55449.425485.1110508.77
AUTOMOTIVE MECHANIC II 201448963.248963.20018151.147991.52
AUTOMOTIVE MECHANIC II 201448963.248963.262.363192.445837.4311695.21
AUTOMOTIVE MECHANIC I 201446238.446238.410.48010257.797548.24
AUTOMOTIVE MECHANIC I 201446238.446238.4498.011180.6516983.967739.54
AUTOMOTIVE MECHANIC I 201446238.446238.4640.46013099.457649.03
AUTOMOTIVE MECHANIC I 201446238.446238.40016983.9610376.52
AUTOMOTIVE MECHANIC I 201446238.446238.4006292.077546.56
AUTOMOTIVE STORES CLERK 201427747.242681.6388.5013099.456952.13
BACKGROUND INVESTIGATOR 20145200062379.2-3469.3000
BACKGROUND INVESTIGATOR 20145200062379.20000
BACKGROUND INVESTIGATOR 20145200062379.2-17307.78000
BACKGROUND INVESTIGATOR 20145200062379.2-6994.89000
BACKGROUND INVESTIGATOR 20145200062379.2222.91000
BASEYARD ATTENDANT 201436961.636961.63995.661166.2316983.966821.09
BATTALION FIRE CHIEF 201465083.2103875.25323.6111993.2116983.9639859.75
BATTALION FIRE CHIEF 201465083.2103875.25347.4319585.3316983.9642354.34
BATTALION FIRE CHIEF 201465083.2103875.24116.6224640.913099.4543636.85
BEAUT & PARKS MAINT SUPVR 201445323.250044.8353.34260.59010425.78
BEAUT & PARKS MAINT SUPVR 201445323.250044.856882.1011745.79
BOARDS & COMM ADMSTR 201471760114545.6005485.1121120
BODY AND FENDER REPAIRER 201446238.446238.40013099.4510376.52
BRIDGE MAINTENANCE WORKER I 201447923.247923.2385.532.785273.6711733.84
BRIDGE MAINTENANCE WORKER I 201447923.247923.2035.785485.1111733.84
BRIDGE MAINTENANCE WORKER II 2014508565085644148.07012450.96
BUDGET ANALYST 201465083.2103875.22366.55.6318516.4516984.37
BUDGET ANALYST 201465083.2103875.22376.51828.48241.3417385.39
BUDGET/FISCAL SPECIALIST 201455494.482118.41644.5018151.1417379.12
BUILDING INSPECTOR 201439478.4607360013099.459028.8
BUILDING INSPECTOR 201439478.460736-1930.49015249.748678.65
BUILDING INSPECTOR 201439478.460736482.605503.7410189.86
BUILDING MANAGER 201471760114545.64331.916824.781385.314715.31
BUILDING PERMIT CLERK 201431220.848048418.64013099.457225.37
BUILDING PERMIT CLERK 201431220.84804810.7673.3107781.76
BUILDING PERMIT CLERK 201431220.8480482179.19133.175862.546936.38
BUILDING PLANS EXAMINER 201439478.460736376.442433.6909647.03
BUILDING PLANS EXAMINER 201439478.46073659.8405485.117697.25
BUS DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201439977.639977.6146.06108.8400
BUS DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201439977.639977.6287.51998.3800
BUS DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201439977.639977.6363.43848.600
BUS DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201439977.639977.6305.25220.5800
BUS DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201439977.639977.60000
BUS DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201439977.639977.693.877.4500
BUS DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201439977.639977.6114.02370.4500
BUS DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201439977.639977.6283.141293.9500
BUS DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201439977.639977.6246.58277.300
BUS DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201439977.639977.63.2851.9800
BUS DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201439977.639977.635.35000
BUS DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201439977.639977.687.15000
BUS DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201439977.639977.6422.5546.2400
BUS DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201439977.639977.661.28283.3100
BUS DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201439977.639977.6402.66209.1900
BUS DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201439977.639977.6341.3272.9300
BUS DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201439977.639977.6277.2000
BUS DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201439977.639977.6180.61119.9400
BUS DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201439977.639977.6244.421769.3300
BUS DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201439977.639977.652.0753.0300
BUS DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201439977.639977.655.03115.1500
BUS DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201439977.639977.6717.87642.7600
BUS DRIVER 201439977.639977.61108.817193.172843.8810797.81
BUS DRIVER 201439977.639977.6143.96291.6116983.966594.35
BUS DRIVER 201439977.639977.6364.864219.444382.689979.94
BUS DRIVER 201439977.639977.6371.594204.371472.717256.81
BUS DRIVER 201439977.639977.6182.99555.506642.79
BUS DRIVER 201439977.639977.62497.46441.5518151.149556.07
BUS DRIVER 201439977.639977.6655.31374.465862.546689.39
BUS DRIVER 201439977.639977.6366.412281.7409553.99
BUS DRIVER 201439977.639977.6336.927166.5213099.4510622.18
BUS DRIVER 201439977.639977.6479.27106.796370.539134.01
BUS DRIVER 201439977.639977.662.6524.732174.128990.59
BUS DRIVER 201439977.639977.6564.19338.2106669.04
BUS DRIVER 201439977.639977.6506.251822.21444.422495.52
BUS DRIVER 201439977.639977.6675.843940.196746.559986.91
BUS DRIVER 201439977.639977.6265.133667.725862.549836.63
BUS DRIVER 201439977.639977.6501.438106370.539786.96
BUS DRIVER 201439977.639977.6430.774392.95485.117296.42
BUS DRIVER 201439977.639977.6736.475121.685603.1810293.93
BUS DRIVER 201439977.639977.6782.043039.984514.083718.8
BUS DRIVER 201439977.639977.674.572940.886370.537007.11
BUS DRIVER 201439977.639977.681.35266.9715249.746580.39
BUS DRIVER 201439977.639977.614.13774.626800.066650.84
BUS DRIVER 201439977.639977.6393.02375.861845.433311.04
BUS DRIVER 201439977.639977.6710.712476.9619726.139672.66
BUS DRIVER 201439977.639977.6428.77792.1516983.966719.98
BUS DRIVER 201439977.639977.6900.28417.34999.749786.96
BUS DRIVER 201439977.639977.6765.993367.4209914.48
BUS DRIVER 201439977.639977.633.531721.065832.189357.39
BUS DRIVER 201439977.639977.6520.053907.11134.257232.98
BUS DRIVER 201439977.639977.6551.9283.4613099.459155.17
BUS DRIVER 201439977.639977.688.83398.455862.546602.6
BUS DRIVER 201439977.639977.6-16579.75966.38253.075726.24
BUS DRIVER 201439977.639977.6473.554796.915485.1110503.09
BUS DRIVER 201439977.639977.6457.664.2206598.52
BUS DRIVER 201439977.639977.60.61346.056370.536580.1
BUS DRIVER 201439977.639977.61270.044476.69870.1310235.68
BUS DRIVER 201439977.639977.6178.663397.791170.019758.16
BUS DRIVER 201439977.639977.6649.333833.2319726.139957.59
BUS DRIVER 201439977.639977.6409.375735.696063.4510323.26
BUS DRIVER 201439977.639977.6208.95277.796370.536602.5
BUS DRIVER 201439977.639977.6240.646842.655054.327657.97
BUS DRIVER 201439977.639977.63792606.656070.429628.21
BUS DRIVER 201439977.639977.6404.382543.03140159653.56
BUS DRIVER 201439977.639977.6517.494196370.539720.23
BUSINESS MANAGEMENT OFFICER 201479102.4126297.62682.720-352.1819224.2
CASHIER I 201427747.242681.6837.72478.2113144.684853.19
CASHIER I 201427747.242681.6240495.025507.853822.16
CASHIER I 201427747.242681.6201.891686.564802.675511.51
CD PLANS & OPERATIONS OFFICER 201451313.675961.61450.062127.1316930.2713694.38
CENTRAL ACCOUNTING ANALYST 201455494.482118.4001282.94040.4
CENTRAL PAYROLL ACCOUNTANT 201465083.2103875.22907013099.4522739.4
CHEMICAL TREATMENT WORKER 201439977.639977.6279.9513.6509786.96
CHEMIST 201442140.862420.81276.82007937.11
CHIEF EXAM & MOT VEH INSPECTOR 20144804873964.880016983.9612357.84
CHIEF OF FLD OPTRNS & MAINT 201479102.4126297.63268.477094.795862.5415490.94
CHIEF OF PLANNING & DEVEL 201465083.2103875.222703448.385485.1115674.76
CHIEF OF POLICE 2014107328114857.63554.6305485.110
CHIEF OF WATER OPERATIONS 201471760114545.615446.6112611.9916930.2717010.81
CHIEF OF WATER RES & PLANNING 201479102.4126297.6-5690.8903521.85795.9
CIVIL DEFENSE MANAGER 201462400124800-6837.860616.8713685.33
CIVIL ENGINEER I 201438979.257699.200205.784054.8
CIVIL ENGINEER I 201438979.257699.22.4487.7105645.52
CIVIL ENGINEER II 201442140.862420.8751.50440.69619.17
CIVIL ENGINEER II 201442140.862420.8159.7507124.035717.1
CIVIL ENGINEER III 201445572.867496-4748.55164.32358.641289.49
CIVIL ENGINEER III 201445572.86749619661.919997.116930.2718833.94
CIVIL ENGINEER III 201445572.867496555.41160.581408.722505.01
CIVIL ENGINEER III 201445572.86749611557.916021.7715816.1311535.18
CIVIL ENGINEER III 201445572.8674961320.0105862.5414857.92
CIVIL ENGINEER I 201438979.257699.2-2649.490227.48869.82
CIVIL ENGINEER VI 201462420.892393.6-5986.2301137.44814.28
CIVIL ENGINEER VI 201462420.892393.61837.8410900.595843.9115441.69
CIVIL ENGINEER VI 201471760114545.66625.2817659.985485.1123836.84
CIVIL ENGINEER VI 201471760114545.67809.594667.6716930.2723993.37
CIVIL ENGINEER VII 201479102.4126297.63778.15481.6216754.6518396.36
CIVIL ENGINEER VII 201479102.4126297.631646.072294.821629.663829.91
CIVIL ENGINEER VII 201479102.4126297.6-2144.1705013.429115.75
CIVIL ENGINEER VII 201479102.4126297.63461.376.355420.926231.49
CIVIL ENGINEER VI 201462420.892393.65736.986808.8918151.1422697.36
CIVIL ENGINEER VI 201462420.892393.60007899.6
CIVIL ENGINEER VI 201462420.892393.61795.2105485.1121995.82
CIVIL ENGINEER V 201455494.482118.4-2483.7682.1703038.4
CIVIL ENGINEER V 201455494.482118.41536.76013599.1216724.12
CLERICAL ASST(COMM RELATIONS) 201433758.451937.6-702.4805485.117878.98
CLERK DISPATCHER I 201430035.246176368.55134.876370.538077.4
CLERK DISPATCHER I 201430035.246176-1784.61441.771883.342853.45
CLERK DISPATCHER I 201430035.246176-2517.711596.58-406.845562.98
CLERK DISPATCHER II 201432427.249940.8314.792896.655507.858420.59
CLERK DISPATCHER II 201432427.249940.8357.64965.75485.119204.66
CLERK DISPATCHER II 201432427.249940.8342.897207.678828.568546.63
CLERK DISPATCHER II 201432427.249940.8307.294904.125485.118860.58
CLERK DISPATCHER I 201430035.246176-2137.29208.476821.644105.98
CLERK DISPATCHER I 201430035.246176298.756093.316370.537490.88
CLERK DISPATCHER I 201430035.246176-11.48306.431701.562402.11
CLERK-TYPIST 201425667.239478.4-1231.2648.741367.536347.76
CODE ENF & PERMIT OPER CLK 201436524.856180.800735.8810158.72
CODE ENFORCEMENT OFFICER 201455494.482118.41311.585925.95870.1314046.48
COMM SVC PROGRAM ASSISTANT 201431220.8480480008033.52
COMM SVC PROGRAM ASSISTANT 201431220.848048005485.117714.08
COMM SVC PROGRAM ASSISTANT 201431220.8480480016983.965610.24
COMMISSION SUPPORT CLERK 201432427.249940.81965.855862.547688.62
COMMISSION SUPPORT CLERK 201432427.249940.8514.97771.0809231.66
COMMISSION SUPPORT CLERK 201432427.249940.8052.385485.115618.62
COMMISSION SUPPORT CLERK 201432427.249940.82178.555485.1110160.62
COMMISSION SUPPORT CLERK 201432427.249940.81777.25485.119392.08
COMMUNITY SERVICE WORKER 201426707.241038.47.9170.045485.116661.44
COMMUNITY SERVICE WORKER 201426707.241038.4-111.250253.072376.3
COMPUTER SYS SUPPORT TECH II 201433758.451937.63928.582266.1713099.4510381.59
COMPUTER SYS SUPPORT TECH I 201431220.8480481.4151.997858.154369.68
COMPUTER SYSTEMS OFFICER 201465083.2103875.22969.405843.9115297.02
CONST PROJ MGMT OFFICER 201471760114545.62885.375732.12020525.44
CONSTR AND MAINT SUPERVISOR II 201455931.261755.23036.3866.765862.549930.73
CONSTRUCTION INSPECTOR III 201442681.665790.4733.62233.5916983.9613485.39
CONSTRUCTION INSPECTOR I 201435068.854017.6-394.67003030.14
CONTESTED CSE HEARING SUPP CLK 20141040039499.20000
COUNCIL CHAIR 201463876.863876.8005485.1115203.28
COUNCIL MEMBER 201456784567840014636.3713513.92
COUNCIL MEMBER 20145678456784112.66000
COUNCIL MEMBER 2014567845678400013513.92
COUNCIL MEMBER 201456784567841384.70013513.92
COUNCIL MEMBER 2014567845678400013513.92
COUNCIL MEMBER 201456784567840000
COUNCIL SERVICES ASSISTANT I 201434985.662379.2150.4826.5609142.08
COUNCIL SERVICES ASSISTANT II 201434985.662379.2-180.9514.185485.117969.31
COUNCIL SERVICES ASSISTANT I 20141040039499.235.29261.8511630.835792.76
COUNCIL SERVICES ASSISTANT I 201434985.662379.2186.19365.935862.549654.17
COUNCIL SERVICES REVIEW OFCR 201465083.2103875.2481.992372.745485.1116735.15
COUNTY ATTORNEY 2014107328114857.60013099.4525304.34
COUNTY AUDITOR 2014107328114857.600735.8827333.84
COUNTY CLERK 2014107328114857.6005485.1118375.6
COUNTY DRUG COORDINATOR 201462400124800005485.1110112.64
COUNTY ENGINEER 2014107328114857.60016930.2723613.84
COUNTY REAL PROPERTY TAX MGR 201471760114545.62370.50.4512053.4711940.55
COUNTY TELECOM OFFICER 201462420.892393.63355.2810170.7315544.9719241.51
CRIME SCENE SPECIALIST II 201442140.862420.89512.284002.4816930.2712360.18
CRIME SCENE SPECIALIST I 201438979.257699.22606.11272.707087.1
CUSTODIAL SERVICES SUPERVISOR 201439041.643097.6120.6151.2813099.458990.91
CUSTOMER RELATIONS ASSISTANT I 201433758.451937.610270.523397.835421.9412878.53
CUSTOMER SERVICE REP II 201431220.8480484912.2117430.5511407.6210477.23
CUSTOMER SERVICE REP II 201431220.84804810733.0617557.46347.3810634.71
CUSTOMER SERVICE REP I 201428828.84440800.45110.841441.8
CZM ENFORCEMENT OFFICER 201442681.665790.401.85485.118642.21
DEP DIRECTOR OF PARKS & REC 201498758.498758.40016930.2723502
DEPARTMENTAL ACCOUNTING TECH 201433758.451937.61111.5008359.56
DEPARTMENTAL ACCOUNTING TECH 201433758.451937.61302.272962.236070.427280.91
DEPARTMENTAL CONTRACTS OFFICER 201451313.675961.61362.24013099.4515444.05
DEPARTMENTAL STAFF ASST II 201445572.8674968590.23416.664100.966503.69
DEPARTMENTAL STAFF ASST II 201445572.867496922.526.75012905.47
DEPT PERSONNEL ASST II 201436524.856180.8202.6610134.7313099.4514156.89
DEPT PERSONNEL ASST II 201436524.856180.8-6033.28010244.15024.69
DEPTL PUBLIC RELATIONS SPCLT 201442140.862420.8-1950.770043.5
DEPTL PUBLIC RELATIONS SPCLT 201442140.862420.8706.36143610383.358324.28
DEPUTY CHIEF OF POLICE 201498758.498758.45621.3401209.6838190.27
DEPUTY COUNTY ATTORNEY 201460008101067.2-1118.9705299.17251.45
DEPUTY COUNTY ATTORNEY 201460008101067.2200019680
DEPUTY COUNTY ATTORNEY 201460008101067.2005862.5420680.08
DEPUTY COUNTY ATTORNEY 201460008101067.2-488.0904517.8116282.86
DEPUTY COUNTY ATTORNEY 201460008101067.20016930.2720704.98
DEPUTY COUNTY ATTORNEY 201460008101067.2004345.7619800
DEPUTY COUNTY ATTORNEY 201460008101067.20018151.1420680.08
DEPUTY COUNTY CLERK 201498758.498758.42880016905.6
DEPUTY COUNTY ENGINEER 201498758.498758.4001401521724.56
DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF FINANCE 201460008101067.20013099.4521724.56
DEPUTY FIRE CHIEF 201498758.498758.4420016930.2737192.56
DEPUTY MANAGER ENGINEER 201498758.498758.4005862.5423699.52
DEPUTY PLANNING DIRECTOR 201498758.498758.40013099.450
DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 201460008101067.220013099.4522234.32
DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 201460008101067.2462.9403647.6216275
DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 201460008101067.2208.330-19306.7216866.71
DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 201460008101067.20016930.2710999.92
DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 201460008101067.2312.501401520075.03
DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 201460008101067.2-5471.010224.461599.99
DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 201460008101067.2006094.4917400
DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 201460008101067.2-1856.050637.031654.55
DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 201460008101067.2208.3305485.1116866.71
DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 201460008101067.225004446.8920240
DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 201460008101067.2-1434.0605030.1515930.83
DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 201460008101067.2-16399.46014817.1917732.37
DERELICT/ABANDONED VEH COOR 201432427.249940.8-629.840870.138544.3
DETECTIVE 201462379.28715214064.547297.2614705.3132103.06
DETECTIVE 201462379.28715211025.579534.5814705.3130043.59
DETECTIVE 201462379.2871523394.561862.925084.6416969.53
DETECTIVE 201462379.28715215825.5516513.561377.535661.86
DETECTIVE 201462379.2871529366.466775.0314705.3128975.05
DETECTIVE 201462379.2871527197.224488.8214705.3135019.29
DETECTIVE 201462379.28715215786.614780.4715711.3833714.22
DETECTIVE 201462379.28715210467.317887.6211144.0434155.26
DETECTIVE 201462379.28715210562.1110810.171209.6833607.13
DETECTIVE 201462379.28715211708.7214502.6214705.3134555.08
DETECTIVE 201462379.2871528387.2310941.9714705.3129394.74
DETECTIVE 201462379.28715212046.419.8114705.3131480.17
DETECTIVE 201462379.28715211783.7817974.374557.5436157.86
DETECTIVE 201462379.2871529208.987223.1815711.3827996.53
DIR OF PARKS AND RECREATION 2014107328114857.60016930.27-12034.81
DIRECTOR OF ECON DEVELOPMENT 2014103043.2103043.20013099.4522668.96
DIRECTOR OF FINANCE 2014107328114857.60018819.6723613.84
DIRECTOR OF GOLF COURSE MTNCE 201451313.675961.61400.721.616930.2712215.36
DIRECTOR OF HOUSING 2014103043.2103043.2002991.4522668.96
DIRECTOR, DEPT OF LIQUOR CNTRL 2014103043.2103043.27072.2806429.8122649.78
DISTRICT ROAD OVERSEER II 201457262.463211.213409.2810324.7216453.3519334.05
DISTRICT ROAD OVERSEER I 20145376859342.4442.113099.4512300.23
DRIVER LICENSE CLERK I 201428828.844408495.8505862.547071.28
DRIVER LICENSE CLERK II 201430035.246176007315.235400.96
DRIVER LICENSE CLERK II 201430035.246176005485.118352.96
DRIVER LICENSE CLERK II 201430035.246176005914.646074.88
DRIVER LICENSE CLERK I 201428828.84440867.2805485.117020.24
DRIVER LICENSE EXAM & INSPECT 201435068.854017.61265.79008631.42
DRIVER LICENSE EXAMINER 201433758.451937.62178.605862.548193.34
DVLPMNT PLN PROJ ASST (UNCLAS) 20143952051979.20000
ECON DEV SPCLT II 201442140.862420.88500.455862.5410514.88
ECON DEV SPCLT IV 201451313.675961.61928.712594.882785.5813291
ECON DEV SPCLT IV 201451313.675961.617044.56429.8110802.64
ECON DEV SPCLT IV 201451313.675961.61459.17990.865862.5411394.88
ECON DEV SPCLT IV 201451313.675961.61356013587.5114852.64
EEO OFFCR/ADA COORD 201459030.494224198006070.4213728
ELEC-ELECTRONIC EQUIP REPAIRER 201447923.247923.27028.935485.1110904.51
ELEC-ELECTRONIC EQUIP REPAIRER 201447923.247923.2436.5606370.5310852.05
ELECTION CLERK II 201427747.242681.6-1127.38000
ELECTION CLERK II 201427747.242681.6-490.7460.734197.294057.68
ELECTION CLERK II 201427747.242681.6060.0300
ELECTION CLERK II 201427747.242681.600147.481942.92
ELECTIONS ADMINISTRATOR 201455494.482118.416363482.2816930.2715618.76
ELECTIONS ASSISTANT 201433758.451937.630917.9808554.92
ELECTRICAL INSPECTOR 201439478.46073620072.669028.8
ELECTRICAL INSPECTOR 201439478.46073651.92016983.967111.02
ELECTRICAL INSPECTOR 201439478.4607362592.8603912.088721.41
EMERGENCY MANAGEMENT OFFICER 201471760114545.62901.682587.3119726.1319699.07
EMERGENCY MGMT GRANT COORD 201442140.862420.81208.45368.51012782.65
ENFORCEMENT CASE MGMT SPEC 2014624001248000000
ENG DRAFTING TECH III 201439478.460736676.613293.4113099.4511858.46
ENG DRAFTING TECH II 201436524.856180.800-277.6710570.56
ENGINEERING PROG ADMINISTRATOR 201471760114545.617967.450227.482435.8
ENGINEERING SUPPORT TECH III 201436524.856180.8-841.1105485.119585.59
ENGINEERING SUPPORT TECH III 201436524.856180.8200.51200.425485.117053.62
ENGINEERING SUPPORT TECH I 201428828.844408005917.015400.96
ENGINEERING SUPPORT TECH IV 201439478.460736568.913321.765477.811841.01
ENVIRMNTL SVCS MGMT ENGINEER 201471760114545.62782.862599.4516930.2714497.17
ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES OFFICER 201462400124800382001209.6824440.79
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR I 201438438.438438.42011.82315.245485.119513.84
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR I 201438438.438438.45763.53310.835485.1110563.39
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR II 201444553.644553.6296.21100.26458.27314
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR II 201444553.644553.6542.044865.455485.1111133.64
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR II 201444553.644553.6252016983.967270.08
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR II 201444553.644553.64271.5758.216983.9610904.95
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR II 201444553.644553.61303.461.0609578.59
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR II 201444553.644553.61566.225223.3108318.62
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR II 201444553.644553.638887.7416983.9611025.5
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR II 201444553.644553.655.36863.7316983.9610190.19
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 201446238.446238.41936.651347.9616983.968059
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 201446238.446238.4-5160.51216.741263.41058.45
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 201446238.446238.4190.911904.2816983.967862.29
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 201446238.446238.41159.243149.361385.38207.14
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 201446238.446238.42832.4115950.715485.1114342.02
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 201446238.446238.4-105.583189.4108020.44
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 201446238.446238.4487.141556.075485.117805.41
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 201446238.446238.43425.45624.5116983.968177.28
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 201446238.446238.4150.1668.015485.1110400.76
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 201446238.446238.4-1128.94013099.457546.56
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 201446238.446238.4226.692940.6516983.968018.87
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 201446238.446238.4253.605746.510376.52
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 201446238.446238.4147.093572.9811974.128125.45
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 201446238.446238.4-7.65735.968435.957504.92
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 201446238.446238.4451.593802.8613099.4511218.13
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 201446238.446238.4800.22578.4313099.458021.68
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR II 201444553.644553.6880.242321.876429.8110621.07
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR II 201444553.644553.62233.21727.0213099.457651.92
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR II 201444553.644553.6585.62383.745485.1110199.07
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR II 201444553.644553.6480.86730.5916983.9610258.5
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR II 201444553.644553.61922.54133.35746.57402.2
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR II 201444553.644553.62923.17115.9416983.967500.49
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR II 201444553.644553.6338.795.515485.1110056.7
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR II 201444553.644553.612795.1813115.435485.1111285.28
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR II 201444553.644553.613069.52652.759554.6913223.6
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR II 201444553.644553.613326.40227.48669.38
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR II 201444553.644553.6409.673415.6716983.9610750.79
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR II 201444553.644553.61239.36117.29010284.07
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR II 201444553.644553.6-13372.672353.966358.127543.22
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IV 201447923.247923.2417.5218450.545485.1110797.62
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IV 201447923.247923.21106.772479.9916983.9611426.42
EQUIPMENT OPERATOR TRAINER 201439478.460736006370.5312357.84
EXEC SECRETARY TO THE MAYOR 201451937.679996.8254013099.4512798.72
EXECUTIVE ASST TO THE MAYOR 201462400124800-7107.520039.42
EXECUTIVE ASST TO THE MAYOR 201471760114545.62860013099.4519219.2
EXECUTIVE ASST TO THE MAYOR 201471760114545.62694.870021216.97
EXECUTIVE ASST TO THE MAYOR 201471760114545.63080016893.9721964.8
EXECUTIVE ON RECREATION 201465083.2103875.2235005485.1116132.49
EXECUTIVE ON TRANSPORTATION 201465083.2103875.22725.270175.6214142.77
EXECUTIVE PROTOCOL OFFICER 201445572.8674961220132.575485.119500.41
FACILITY MAINTENANCE WORKER 201436961.636961.60353.555619.468310.48
FBR/RMS SUPPORT CLERK 20141040039499.2-529.371.6800
FIELD EQUIP SERVICE ATTENDANT 201441600416004291283.413127.216993.51
FIELD OPERATIONS CLERK 201427747.242681.6266.407078.98411.56
FIELD OPERATIONS CLERK 201427747.242681.626.42606921.6
FIELD OPERATIONS CLERK 201427747.242681.6001303.998685.6
FIELD OPERATIONS CLERK 201427747.242681.60016983.969564.72
FIELD OPERATIONS CLERK 201427747.242681.66.95103.9506368.33
FILM IND COORD(KAUAI FILM COM) 201445572.8674961110013099.459235.2
FIRE CAPTAIN 20144721686985.64027.1717447.0216983.9633801.01
FIRE CAPTAIN 20144721686985.65643.110929.71035273.7
FIRE CAPTAIN 20144721686985.63182.5511742.78033633.38
FIRE CAPTAIN 20144721686985.65443.3911526.913099.4534527.19
FIRE CAPTAIN 20144721686985.612647.311497.9716983.9638407.54
FIRE CAPTAIN 20144721686985.64795.1923324.279956.0340633.85
FIRE CAPTAIN 20144721686985.64508.9333360.0116983.9644068.58
FIRE CAPTAIN 20144721686985.64502.1211375.935862.5436347.95
FIRE CAPTAIN 20144721686985.65147.8920058.9316983.9639614.34
FIRE CAPTAIN 20144721686985.64254.5714054.581688134843.72
FIRE CAPTAIN 20144721686985.64307.6510466.3513099.4535966.53
FIRE CAPTAIN 20144721686985.64405.5710776.9816983.9633736.63
FIRE CAPTAIN 20144721686985.64238.9318379.1616983.9636368.87
FIRE CAPTAIN 20144721686985.610404.1213575.017424.0936807.71
FIRE CAPTAIN 20144721686985.63828.4410534.7316983.9633491.36
FIRE CAPTAIN 20144721686985.64259.9811044.2318151.1434969.39
FIRE CAPTAIN 20144721686985.64575.539516.5616983.9634506.31
FIRE CAPTAIN 20144721686985.64670.8611003.45035098.51
FIRE CAPTAIN 20144721686985.69746.7515650.63554138487.48
FIRE CAPTAIN 20144721686985.64239.5811415.4116983.9635031.59
FIRE CAPTAIN 20144721686985.68841.287363.124656.8834117.95
FIRE CAPTAIN 20144721686985.611035.721589.416983.9642246.88
FIRE CAPTAIN 20144721686985.64999.51591.5616983.9632407.13
FIRE CAPTAIN 20144721686985.63638.549649.5916983.9634254.2
FIRE CAPTAIN 20144721686985.610871.8525461.716983.9643525.25
FIRE CAPTAIN 20144721686985.64388.6318095.5416983.9635155.95
FIRE CAPTAIN 20144721686985.64439.659787.7816983.9632162.02
FIRE CAPTAIN 20144721686985.611503.524040.3316983.9642974.05
FIRE CAPTAIN 20144721686985.64386.2811183.215420.935064.03
FIRE CHIEF 2014107328114857.642007430.2240300.56
FIRE EQUIPMENT MECHANIC 201447923.247923.201902.7313099.4511174.63
FIRE FIGHTER I 201434507.263564.83675.866148.2517211.122601.79
FIRE FIGHTER I 201434507.263564.84510.298485.0314200.5123742.7
FIRE FIGHTER I 201434507.263564.83140.928865.9113946.5221118.41
FIRE FIGHTER I 201434507.263564.84442.175906.7716983.9621211.3
FIRE FIGHTER I 201434507.263564.82386.234130.49019936.04
FIRE FIGHTER I 201434507.263564.82956.8511180.95021979.9
FIRE FIGHTER I 201434507.263564.84452.195714.957315.2320506.6
FIRE FIGHTER I 201434507.263564.84837.086310.55021110.04
FIRE FIGHTER I 201434507.263564.84196.188507.045485.1122839.57
FIRE FIGHTER I 201434507.263564.84596.2913528.0218151.1423918.27
FIRE FIGHTER I 201434507.263564.85674.434927.865412.4521409.88
FIRE FIGHTER I 201434507.263564.84838.913194.0212943.9223254.84
FIRE FIGHTER I 201434507.263564.82536.137591.416237.5916754.32
FIRE FIGHTER I 201434507.263564.84433.154972.3414420.8820937.11
FIRE FIGHTER I 201434507.263564.85526.677615.7416785.8922272.34
FIRE FIGHTER I 201434507.263564.83864.446347.2216536.5620531.02
FIRE FIGHTER I 201434507.263564.84061.925324.6618151.1421686.72
FIRE FIGHTER I 201434507.263564.84909.818677.8510296.6921712.03
FIRE FIGHTER I 201434507.263564.82587.275776.9516983.9617352.29
FIRE FIGHTER I 201434507.263564.83157.939516.274604.421398.51
FIRE FIGHTER I 201434507.263564.84583.936982.441209.6820992.22
FIRE FIGHTER I 201434507.263564.85609.538360.717975.5221830.19
FIRE FIGHTER I 201434507.263564.84436.137468.2818151.1421862.95
FIRE FIGHTER I 201434507.263564.82359.6111282.98021698.39
FIRE FIGHTER I 201434507.263564.83984.949064.7618482.822158.83
FIRE FIGHTER I 201434507.263564.82401.846480.515485.1120021.02
FIRE FIGHTER II 201437315.268764.86407.1810892.061016.828401.05
FIRE FIGHTER II 201437315.268764.85591.19632.7616983.9625215.22
FIRE FIGHTER II 201437315.268764.85300.1610014.4416785.8924484.3
FIRE FIGHTER III 201440372.8743604838.988506.4318151.1428025.7
FIRE FIGHTER III 201440372.8743605279.819543.6718151.1427654.15
FIRE FIGHTER III 201440372.8743605956.997237.1116468.7929900.61
FIRE FIGHTER III 201440372.87436010629.3111808.3118151.1432153.14
FIRE FIGHTER III 201440372.8743603681.09555.7618151.1425425.29
FIRE FIGHTER III 201440372.8743605492.78819.7413099.4531296.3
FIRE FIGHTER III 201440372.8743608581.3414570.2418163.8930420.69
FIRE FIGHTER III 201440372.8743604612.184612.4916983.9624771.11
FIRE FIGHTER III 201440372.8743604666.5212387.9816785.8928372.01
FIRE FIGHTER III 201440372.8743604011.19316.576287.6929919.03
FIRE FIGHTER III 201440372.8743604511.0511070.86026995.22
FIRE FIGHTER III 201440372.8743604866.2110349.8516983.9628591.25
FIRE FIGHTER III 201440372.8743608378.664893.58027014.26
FIRE FIGHTER III 201440372.8743604495.428139.7416883.6627753.42
FIRE FIGHTER III 201440372.8743607631.378137.4814457.1827945.57
FIRE FIGHTER III 201440372.87436028353.642096.28772.882795.76
FIRE FIGHTER III 201440372.8743608499.417582.717211.128086.32
FIRE FIGHTER III 201440372.8743605781.2716271.5816983.9629226.7
FIRE FIGHTER III 201440372.8743604701.8614593.4616983.9629103.4
FIRE FIGHTER III 201440372.8743604789.139462.4717264.0129301.29
FIRE FIGHTER III 201440372.8743604299.786363.3810307.6925308.28
FIRE FIGHTER III 201440372.8743605521.3718837.6216983.9630233.78
FIRE FIGHTER III 201440372.8743609042.5121891.5516545.935162.35
FIRE FIGHTER III 201440372.8743605402.339112.821401529305.29
FIRE FIGHTER III 201440372.87436010914.5811744.635089.8233199.57
FIRE FIGHTER III 201440372.8743604652.539420.7316983.9630157.29
FIRE FIGHTER III 201440372.8743606223.519113.05027928.87
FIRE FIGHTER III 201440372.8743608543.8414012.116983.9630977.24
FIRE FIGHTER III 201440372.8743605266.647037.4716983.9626587.99
FIRE FIGHTER III 201440372.8743603668.86725.515485.1127934.64
FIRE FIGHTER III 201440372.8743605659.7910908.4718151.1430048.28
FIRE FIGHTER II 201437315.268764.85573.859480.816983.9624304.1
FIRE FIGHTER II 201437315.268764.85433.319033.51024170.64
FIRE FIGHTER II 201437315.268764.84410.949859.0616983.9625702.95
FIRE FIGHTER II 201437315.268764.84857.7110166.8316536.5625983.15
FIRE FIGHTER II 201437315.268764.84354.0814007.82027155.3
FIRE FIGHTER II 201437315.268764.85195.3711245.495485.1128094.79
FIRE FIGHTER II 201437315.268764.84574.959024.125485.1123832.88
FIRE FIGHTER II 201437315.268764.85407.537151.655485.1125118.5
FIRE FIGHTER I 201434507.263564.85527.8814783.928404.3425522.32
FIRE FIGHTER II 201437315.268764.84783.4510594.1118151.1425074.84
FIRE FIGHTER II 201437315.268764.85041.178982.2413099.4528221.54
FIRE FIGHTER II 201437315.268764.83951.439433.0516983.9625381.47
FIRE FIGHTER II 201437315.268764.85885.829300.1113635.5426004.71
FIRE FIGHTER I 201434507.263564.83525.951965.3717211.121085.95
FIRE FIGHTER I 201434507.263564.85512.719008.2316983.9622041.02
FIRE FIGHTER I 201434507.263564.84176.49399.2416983.9622411.29
FIRE FIGHTER I 201434507.263564.84665.767972.085485.1122068.95
FIRE FIGHTER I 201434507.263564.84327.99048.8716983.9622384.57
FIRE FIGHTER I 201434507.263564.84395.99426.234790.9321808.65
FIRE FIGHTER I 201434507.263564.82356.685010.62440.617291.11
FIRE FIGHTER I 201434507.263564.82723.049551.855485.1121336.47
FIRE FIGHTER I 201434507.263564.83097.211681.865485.1122138.47
FIRE FIGHTER I 201434507.263564.82894.865295.351306.7419831.66
FIRE FIGHTER I 201434507.263564.82606.636309.4716983.9619070.88
FIRE FIGHTER I 201434507.263564.83900.67053.9916983.9621514.54
FIRE FIGHTER I 201434507.263564.82906.3910524.0416983.9621518.59
FIRE FIGHTER I 201434507.263564.82385.058031.687725.320579.96
FIRE FIGHTER I 201434507.263564.84123.045164.9312477.0220192.04
FIRE FIGHTER I 201434507.263564.85415.0710184.893114.4923077.39
FIRE FIGHTER I 201434507.263564.84379.617937.56370.5321322.78
FIRE FIGHTER I 201434507.263564.83655.258324.9616983.9621096.41
FIRE FIGHTER I 201434507.263564.83113.746280.2913095.9119199.16
FIRE FIGHTER I 201434507.263564.82899.778133.781209.6820889.15
FIRE FIGHTER I 201434507.263564.84676.336929.6716983.9621007.84
FIRE FIGHTER I 201434507.263564.84785.135231.9216983.9622552.32
FIRE FIGHTER I 201434507.263564.85764.587364.645485.1121589.87
FIRE FIGHTER I 201434507.263564.84692.555516.61385.320494.66
FIRE FIGHTER I 201434507.263564.84385.6510411.8918151.1423587.87
FIRE FIGHTER I 201434507.263564.83479.496214.635485.1121094.48
FIRE FIGHTER I 201434507.263564.83510.69455.9918151.1422236.95
FIRE FIGHTER I 201434507.263564.84587.955995.416983.9620702.08
FIRE FIGHTER I 201434507.263564.85879.4914176.4816785.8924667.86
FIRE FIGHTER I 201434507.263564.83138.6113414.96264.5422723.76
FIRE FIGHTER I 201434507.263564.83976.686575.16370.5320694.48
FIRE FIGHTER TRAINEE 201431907.244678.414504184.892853.62
FIRE FIGHTER TRAINEE 201431907.244678.4145077.242853.62
FIRE FIGHTER TRAINEE 201431907.244678.41450935.512853.62
FIRE FIGHTER TRAINEE 201431907.244678.414502185.72853.62
FIRE FIGHTER TRAINEE 201431907.244678.414501351.492853.62
FIRE FIGHTER TRAINEE 201431907.244678.4-24.2301243.962790.66
FIRE FIGHTER TRAINEE 201431907.244678.414503141.412726.6
FIRE FIGHTER TRAINEE 201431907.244678.414504016.592853.62
FIRE PREVENTION INSPECTOR II 201443659.280433.69731.2316979.9713099.4537167.78
FIRST DEPUTY COUNTY ATTORNEY 201498758.498758.428178.0907747.9611669.4
FIRST DEPUTY COUNTY ATTORNEY 201498758.498758.46.58019726.1320963.41
FISCAL CONTROL ANALYST 201465083.2103875.22126.331135.74015255.03
FISCAL OFFICER I 201451313.675961.61729.7811850.291209.6817531.34
FISCAL SPECIALIST 201438979.257699.21035.16795.335843.9111465.63
GOLF COURSE GROUNDSKEEPER 201434174.434174.4994.144.218151.145684.06
GOLF COURSE GROUNDSKEEPER 201434174.434174.4428.21213.995485.117766.94
GOLF COURSE GROUNDSKEEPER 201434174.434174.4561.41048.965485.117948
GOLF COURSE GROUNDSKEEPER 201434174.434174.4495.5774.766326.857726.68
GOLF COURSE GROUNDSKEEPER 201434174.434174.44069.67229.778975.586216.06
GOLF COURSE GROUNDSKEEPER 201434174.434174.44105.85948.965485.116336.95
GOLF COURSE GROUNDSKEEPER 201434174.434174.44582.13527.2116983.968725.23
GOLF COURSE MARSHAL 201425667.239478.4240.60.902594.16
GOLF COURSE OPER SUPERVISOR 20143796058448484.0510034.015507.8514139.4
GOLF COURSE OPERATIONS ASSIST 201432427.249940.8268.11.355485.116830.96
GOLF COURSE STARTER 201430035.2461761734.163655.7913099.456895.7
GOLF CRSE COLLECTION CLK(UNCL) 20141040039499.266.7000
GRANT COORDINATOR 201451313.675961.61121.9347.6316930.2712286.88
GREENSKEEPING CREW LEADER 201448963.248963.21182.048330.2813099.459444.36
GROUNDS HELPER 201432780.832780.85870.02189.126955.31351.67
GROUNDSKEEPER 201433238.433238.42380.32032.695485.118334.05
GROUNDSKEEPER 201433238.433238.4390.481918.945496.925751.73
GROUNDSKEEPER 201433238.433238.4223.595.886370.537484.7
GROUNDSKEEPER 201433238.433238.463.6191.765924.78164.52
GROUNDSKEEPER 201433238.433238.4471.5201137.47504.31
GROUNDSKEEPER 201433238.433238.4325.66019726.137472.22
GROUNDSKEEPER 201433238.433238.4942.6405485.115533.06
GROUNDSKEEPER 201433238.433238.4-1142.1606046.497152.6
GROUNDSKEEPER 201433238.433238.4-3027.8482.855972.16843.98
GROUNDSKEEPER 201433238.433238.4719.9806429.817551.05
HEAVY VEHICLE MECHANIC I 201447923.247923.2-692.356712.5112494.0611552.59
HEAVY VEHICLE MECHANIC II 20145085650856223.0610503.035485.1113768.71
HEAVY VEHICLE MECHANIC I 201447923.247923.2335.037725.615485.1112524.92
HOUSING ASSISTANCE CLERK III 201432427.249940.8005485.118352.96
HOUSING SELF SUFF SPCLST II 201445572.8674961068016304.5512207.36
HOUSING SELF SUFF SPCLST I 201442140.862420.851105049.738659.44
HOUSING SERVICES WORKER I 201431220.848048005485.117105.92
HOUSING TECHNICIAN 201433758.451937.6-78.08007696.9
HSNG ASSISTANCE SPCLT II 201438979.257699.2780013881.358920.56
HSNG ASSISTANCE SPECLT III 201442140.862420.8840009638.64
HSNG ASSISTANCE SPECLT III 201442140.862420.887605485.1110026.72
HSNG QUALITY STNDRDS INSP II 201436524.856180.80012319.7110985.04
HUMAN RESOURCES CLK 201431220.848048127.17007136.61
HUMAN RESOURCES CLK 201431220.848048-245.81007044.61
HUMAN RESOURCES CLK 201431220.8480481650.4516983.967691.64
HUMAN RESOURCES COORDINATOR 201438979.257699.22680.363434.25870.1312372.53
HUMAN RESOURCES MGR II 201465083.2103875.23364.640958.1823213
HUMAN RESOURCES MGR II 201465083.2103875.24552.350015645.18
HUMAN RESOURCES MGR II 201465083.2103875.23544.6405485.1123213
HUMAN RESOURCES SPCLST II 201445572.86749653204647.518532
HUMAN RESOURCES SPCLST II 201445572.867496140401401514852.64
HUMAN RESOURCES SPCLST II 201445572.8674961110.4705485.1111286
HUMAN RESOURCES SPCLST II 201445572.8674961191.50011740.08
HUMAN RESOURCES SPCLST I 201442140.862420.8910018151.149638.64
HVY AUTO & CONSTR EQUIP WELDER 201447923.247923.2005746.510756.02
HVY AUTO & CONSTR EQUIP WELDER 201447923.247923.2-1009.57530.1912520.2911483.8
HVY VEH & CONSTR EQUIP MECH I 201447923.247923.221733.5406955.33764.89
HVY VEH & CONSTR EQUIP MECH I 201447923.247923.2475.38566.965485.117913.74
HVY VEH & CONSTR EQUIP MECH I 201447923.247923.2001121.812493
HVY VEH & CONSTR EQUIP MECH I 201447923.247923.200982.18369.28
HVY VEH & CONSTR EQUIP MECH I 201447923.247923.2479.382282.2113099.458192.9
HWY CONSTR & MAINT SUPVSR I 201448963.248963.2861.051888.949856.539049.68
HWY CONSTR & MAINT SUPVSR I 201448963.248963.2449.321003.396738.478221.24
HWY CONSTR & MAINT SUPVSR I 201448963.248963.21212.331582.6916983.9611592.7
HWY CONSTR & MAINT SUPVSR II 201450523.255785.65677.3817188.4716125.6216582.25
HWY CONSTR & MAINT SUPVSR II 201450523.255785.62366.893468.149273.999314.71
HWY CONSTR & MAINT SUPVSR I 201448963.248963.2366.5461.65865.288065.38
HWY CONSTR & MAINT SUPVSR I 201448963.248963.21001083.391867.8
HWY CONSTR & MAINT SUPVSR I 201448963.248963.2369.5178.319259.1912010.05
HWY CONSTR & MAINT SUPVSR I 201448963.248963.21671.186207.0413099.459122.28
INFO TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST I 201442140.862420.85164.411335.0716930.2710862.77
INFO TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST III 201451313.675961.66700.741140.6916930.2715715.3
INFO TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST III 201451313.675961.619744.682523.875862.5417582.51
INFO TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST I 201442140.862420.89848.7829846.54013261.65
INFO TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST IV 201455494.482118.41584.08339.475843.9113197.7
INFO TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST IV 201455494.482118.41282.5922.3619726.1310535.5
INFO TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST IV 201455494.482118.4326.98837.1110191.3812289.81
INFO TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST IV 201455494.482118.41297.8746.8212942.7214863.35
INFO TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST IV 201455494.482118.4002734.522807.52
INVESTIGATOR 20143952051979.2-3454.591334.6300
INVESTIGATOR 20143952051979.210112.3700
JANITOR II 201433238.433238.4218.073280.844802.674066.92
JANITOR II 201433238.433238.4337.6586.6807659.35
JANITOR II 201433238.433238.41342.7224.9313099.455641.35
JANITOR II 201433238.433238.41615.4910692.596370.536098.7
JANITOR II 201433238.433238.44433210.613099.455968.74
JANITOR II 201433238.433238.4162.602674.847488.83
JANITOR II 201433238.433238.41330735.885443.86
JANITOR II 201433238.433238.4003179.747456.02
JANITOR II 201433238.433238.4406.210689.9906597.23
JANITOR II 201433238.433238.45132.632813.6972.665360.5
JANITOR II 201433238.433238.4-3843.840109.921262.9
JANITOR II 201433238.433238.4740.14005459.46
JANITOR II 201433238.433238.47018.77004151.04
JANITOR II 201433238.433238.4404.5505485.115448.77
JANITOR II 201433238.433238.4112.7016983.967480.83
JANITOR II 201433238.433238.4463.09230.613170.984784.64
JANITOR II 201433238.433238.417.7205853.057459.9
JANITOR II 201433238.433238.41673.42013842.257824.16
JANITOR II 201433238.433238.4178.6101144.292739.86
JANITOR II 201433238.433238.4148.4010430.945446.31
JANITOR II 201433238.433238.4144.205485.117487.76
JANITOR II 201433238.433238.418605485.115422.56
JANITOR II 201433238.433238.4145.6013099.455445.85
JANITOR II 201433238.433238.42678.4152.215485.118140.76
JANITOR II 201433238.433238.4-15793.15013099.453981.53
JANITOR WORKING SUPERVISOR 201435547.235547.2191.03455.613099.455902.65
JANITOR WORKING SUPERVISOR 201435547.235547.2478.8166.685054.328089.53
JUVENILE COUNSELOR 201442140.862420.812480367.9410387.2
KWMCH & HOOLOKAHI PROG MGR 201451313.675961.61709.534028.886070.4217626.17
LABORER I 201433238.433238.4-50.48148.1385.646771.49
LABORER I 201433238.433238.41537.09333.835485.118133.84
LABORER II 201434174.434174.45895.921.3613099.456453.42
LABORER II 201434174.434174.43168.251182.66650.628596.24
LABORER II 201434174.434174.41034.4693.556926.367910.06
LABORER II 201434174.434174.44673.61229.855485.116350.79
LABORER II 201434174.434174.4-962.893366.495862.548115.47
LABORER II 201434174.434174.4656.21595.675485.117870.98
LABORER II 201434174.434174.4-12877.7302032.56678.6
LABORER II 201434174.434174.4-2980.2203184.724298.95
LABORER II 201434174.434174.48154.54189.775485.119377.02
LABORER II 201434174.434174.43308.822715.2613099.458967.86
LABORER II 201434174.434174.42748.49871.6309747.72
LABORER II 201434174.434174.47042.535836.76010409.11
LABORER I 201433238.433238.4132.79196.543380.275123.52
LABORER I 201433238.433238.42826.951071.36527.078104.95
LABORER I 201433238.433238.4-436.780869.12658.27
LABORER I 201433238.433238.4195.871612.19165.82751.36
LABORER I 201433238.433238.4562.3615.2305075.12
LABORER WORKING SUPERVISOR 201436566.436566.45189.62226.025485.1110155.64
LABORER WORKING SUPERVISOR 201436566.436566.438467.285485.115980.52
LAND SURVEYOR III 201465083.2103875.22682.72010257.7914045
LAND USE PERMIT TECHNICIAN 201433758.451937.6005914.646316.8
LAND USE PERMIT TECHNICIAN 201433758.451937.60227.615862.547764.16
LAND USE PLANS CHECKER II 201442681.665790.40013099.458641.92
LANDFILL LABORER I 201434174.434174.41289.4927.23680.15609.27
LANDFILL LABORER I 201434174.434174.44298.847251.9416471.9810068.06
LANDFILL LABORER I 201434174.434174.45017.0600370.91
LANDFILL OPERATIONS ASSISTANT 201438438.438438.4-3193.76001.48
LANDFILL OPERATIONS ASSISTANT 201438438.438438.44915.314749.7908597.23
LANDFILL OPERATIONS ASSISTANT 201438438.438438.41542.95317.25352.648990.37
LANDFILL OPERATIONS ASSISTANT 201438438.438438.45407.961624.0508657.75
LANDFILL OPERATIONS ASSISTANT 201438438.438438.41101.13320.175125.826471.09
LANDFILL OPERATIONS ASSISTANT 201438438.438438.4121.68008628.55
LANDFILL OPERATOR II 201446238.446238.41772.393703.365485.1111371.13
LANDFILL OPERATOR II 201446238.446238.4790.261.055485.1110524.64
LANDFILL OPERATOR III 201447923.247923.2995.566719.075485.1112272.51
LANDFILL OPERATOR III 201447923.247923.21759.0205093.698071.1
LANDFILL OPERATOR III 201447923.247923.22045.075785.5711156.3512417.16
LANDFILL OPERATOR III 201447923.247923.21075.07604.25762.5411106.56
LANDFILL OPERATOR IV 201449774.449774.4-326.621357.765054.3211365.46
LANDFILL OPERATOR IV 201449774.449774.4813.531.055054.3211296.7
LANDFILL WORKSITE SUPERVISOR 201454620.860320720.367149.4113055.1514070.61
LAW OFFICE ASSISTANT (UNCLASS) 20141040039499.2-1441.9403836.164760.05
LAW OFFICE ASSISTANT (UNCLASS) 20141040039499.2555.2470.166429.817633.87
LAW OFFICE ASSISTANT (UNCLASS) 20141040039499.21408.6601215.41785.31
LAW OFFICE ASSISTANT (UNCLASS) 20141040039499.21500018819.678044.08
LAW OFFICE ASSISTANT (UNCLASS) 20141040039499.2-67.4900624.02
LAW OFFICE ASSISTANT (UNCLASS) 20141040039499.21530198.996370.537480.48
LAW OFFICE ASSISTANT II 20141040039499.2150005485.117804.08
LAW OFFICE MANAGER II 201441038.463211.25357005922.5
LEAD ELEC-ELECTRON EQUIP RPR 2014508565085620980.3400759.91
LEAD ELEC-ELECTRON EQUIP RPR 201450856508564642.0414.1813099.459007.29
LEAD FIRE EQUIPMENT MECHANIC 201450856508567.943678.36800.068890.43
LEAD PIPEFITTER 201447278.447278.47376.415213.115477.813134.49
LEAD PIPEFITTER 201447278.447278.47258.468384.45477.813926.33
LEAD PIPEFITTER 201447278.447278.46697.258160.945485.1113782.37
LEAD PIPEFITTER 201447278.447278.47879.347907.1313099.4510160.38
LEAD PIPEFITTER 201447278.447278.479339503.335485.1110410.46
LEGAL ANALYST 201460008101067.29030.38019806.69
LEGAL ANALYST 201460008101067.2607.6518151.1417601.61
LEGAL CLERK III 201432427.249940.812102858.018033.52
LEGAL CLERK III 201432427.249940.8-294.0539.516370.537950.9
LEGAL CLERK III 201432427.249940.8121015105.788033.52
LEGAL CLERK III 201432427.249940.8-7829.10735.884675.39
LEGAL CLERK III 201432427.249940.810906370.537714.08
LEGAL CLERK III 201432427.249940.812106370.538352.96
LEGAL CLERK III 201432427.249940.8157018151.1410985.04
LEGAL CLERK III 201432427.249940.81598.58016983.967063.31
LEGAL CLERK IV 201435068.854017.61718.4101402.26820.53
LEGAL CLERK I 201427747.242681.6428.920-354.218420.74
LEGISLATIVE ASSISTANT 201434985.662379.2253.52812.7616649.8813049.58
LEGISLATIVE ASSISTANT 201434985.662379.280531.466370.5311556.99
LEGISLATIVE ASSISTANT 201434985.662379.21102079.0312336.3514929.88
LEGISLATIVE ASSISTANT 201434985.662379.273.7219.1316930.2713634.1
LIFEGUARD (ON CALL) UNCLASS 20141040039499.20000
LIFEGUARD (ON CALL) UNCLASS 20141040039499.20000
LIFEGUARD 201431220.8480480000
LIFEGUARD 201433758.451937.6-229.181161.166065.714471.29
LIFEGUARD 201431220.848048-130.27112.580328.07
LIFEGUARD 201431220.8480480000
LIFEGUARD 201431220.8480480000
LIFEGUARD 201431220.8480480000
LIFES CHOICES ADMIN CLK (UNCL) 20141040039499.20000
LIQUOR CONTROL COMM SECRETARY 201441038.463211.22253.1513099.4513905.57
LIQUOR CONTROL INVEST I 201435068.854017.67377.08765.1313099.458431.48
LIQUOR CONTROL INVEST I 201435068.854017.6692.3624.9814791.567137.52
LIQUOR CONTROL INVEST II 201437960584487160.8427.686370.5310352.49
LIQUOR CONTROL INVEST III 201442681.665790.412124.631193.465485.1112053.44
LUBRICATION WORKER 201436961.636961.6371.95164.813099.456118.99
MACHINIST 201447923.247923.21.02317.2516983.967873.48
MAINTENANCE WORKER I 201444553.644553.6480.0805485.1110102.01
MAINTENANCE WORKER I 201444553.644553.6-1484.8021379.81
MAINTENANCE WORKER I 201444553.644553.6843.591716.4116983.967657.93
MAINTENANCE WORKER II 201447278.447278.42266.08016983.968077.61
MAINTENANCE WORKER II 201447278.447278.4-2297.98178.4916966.197351.62
MAINTENANCE WORKER II 201447278.447278.4441.984860.3413099.458520.33
MAINTENANCE WORKER II 201447278.447278.42888.605485.118177.24
MAINTENANCE WORKER II 201447278.447278.433653.159843.28251.39
MAINTENANCE WORKER I 201444553.644553.6-1305.66013733.57270.08
MAINTENANCE WORKER I 201444553.644553.6522.423316.486363.2210797.76
MAINTENANCE WORKER I 201444553.644553.6356.5605485.117327.12
MAINTENANCE WORKER I 201444553.644553.6666.69019530.917376.75
MAINTENANCE WORKER I 201444553.644553.6449.5132.1307347.16
MAINTENANCE WORKER I 201444553.644553.6144.1932.135485.117298.29
MAINTENANCE WORKER I 201444553.644553.6171.40010905.12
MAINTENANCE WORKER I 201444553.644553.683.36268.915054.3210905.12
MAINTENANCE WORKER I 201444553.644553.6227.0532.131215.42435.96
MAINTENANCE WORKER I 201444553.644553.6106.0109059.917778.16
MANAGER & CHIEF ENGINEER 2014107328114857.6-3281.4807863.714901.74
MANAGING DIRECTOR 2014110198.4110198.411399.6504930.528742.32
MANAGING DIRECTOR 2014110198.4110198.4-884.93016930.2721765.75
MAYOR 2014114483.2114483.2001385.327248.64
MAYOR'S ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE 201451313.675961.61619.5013099.4512153.6
MAYOR'S ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE 201451313.675961.61462.508691.9615441.36
MAYOR'S ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE 201451313.675961.61600013099.4516711.31
MECHANICAL REPAIR WORKER 201444553.644553.6-7192.820735.888335.64
MECHANICAL REPAIR WORKER 201444553.644553.6-2461.43414.331401510314.39
METER READER & FIELD COL REP 201431220.8480486537.9201385.36810.48
METER READER & FIELD COL REP 201431220.8480486075.57138.416966.196518.41
METER READER & FIELD COL REP 201431220.8480486764.62693.5319708.369668.75
MOTOR VEH FINAN RESP CLERK 201431220.848048562.66016983.969894.45
MOTOR VEHICLE CNTRL INSPECTOR 201437960584484.52.718151.149475.2
MOWER OPERATOR 201434174.434174.4252016983.967667.22
MOWER OPERATOR 201434174.434174.41034.82378.435503.865761.96
MTR READER AND FILED COL SPVR 201436524.856180.810918.839912.735477.810780.26
OFFICE MANAGER 201438979.257699.2992.643039.33011956.56
OFFICE MANAGER 201438979.257699.2982.232273.025485.1110550.16
OPEN SPACE/PUBL ACCESS SPCLST 20143952051979.288.172.7175.6210289.61
PARK CARETAKER I 201433238.433238.46821.820294.858893.45
PARK CARETAKER I 201433238.433238.4394.532657.675862.545874.43
PARK CARETAKER I 201433238.433238.4537.7583.445485.115567.38
PARK CARETAKER I 201433238.433238.4334.4606326.857474.13
PARK CARETAKER I 201433238.433238.4366.1195905754.25
PARK CARETAKER I 201433238.433238.4720.186288.39953.318931.87
PARK CARETAKER I 201433238.433238.4466.334924.15175.626238.95
PARK CARETAKER I 201433238.433238.4286.961369.0805647.17
PARK CARETAKER I 201433238.433238.4-500013132.797338.1
PARK CARETAKER I 201433238.433238.4422.6405496.927541.08
PARK CARETAKER I 201433238.433238.4319.76240.6305471.89
PARK CARETAKER I 201433238.433238.41506.266507.785232.049154.86
PARK CARETAKER I 201433238.433238.4-6804.792.106611.53
PARK CARETAKER I 201433238.433238.4399.86007509.66
PARK CARETAKER I 201433238.433238.416.74383.5200
PARK CARETAKER I 201433238.433238.43947.551569.4616983.968614.32
PARK CARETAKER II 201435547.235547.24551.72562.3513099.459476.94
PARK CARETAKER II 201435547.235547.22960.91491.4735.886312.87
PARK CARETAKER II 201435547.235547.2263.137.7813103.597986.85
PARK CARETAKER II 201435547.235547.2288409.995485.115866.4
PARK CARETAKER II 201435547.235547.2214.805054.328701.2
PARK CARETAKER II 201435547.235547.2252016983.965800.8
PARK CARETAKER I 201433238.433238.4-20144.2806232.725059.59
PARK CARETAKER II 201435547.235547.2643.6844.03735.888064.04
PARK CARETAKER II 201435547.235547.2-6272.6705639.442208.09
PARK CARETAKER I 201433238.433238.4369.31543.7605528.31
PARK CARETAKER I 201433238.433238.4286.7305485.117468.96
PARK CARETAKER I 201433238.433238.4306.530140155428.88
PARK CARETAKER I 201433238.433238.4-158.06229.1613616.736757.2
PARK CARETAKER I 201433238.433238.43920.65434.3508133.84
PARK CARETAKER I 201433238.433238.4-740.96915.545878.147938.94
PARK CARETAKER I 201433238.433238.4482.034837.5713099.458562.96
PARK CARETAKER I 201433238.433238.4169.15016983.967459.58
PARK CARETAKER I 201433238.433238.41077.656072.295496.926526.27
PARK CARETAKER I 201433238.433238.41269.727178.895485.116717.9
PARK CARETAKER I 201433238.433238.4494.770735.887501.51
PARK CARETAKER I 201433238.433238.4418.383016.575485.118169.05
PARK CARETAKER I 201433238.433238.4701.921.5813099.455489.03
PARK CARETAKER I 201433238.433238.4-1261.581032.985619.467379.71
PARK CARETAKER I 201433238.433238.4-524.7203380.244981.23
PARK CARETAKER I 201433238.433238.4246.27149.5852858133.84
PARK CARETAKER I 201433238.433238.4318.7605485.117470.73
PARK CARETAKER I 201433238.433238.4490.08771.635496.927678.14
PARK CARETAKER I 201433238.433238.4107.34275.625485.118133.84
PARK CARETAKER I 201433238.433238.4652.647730.885485.119224.52
PARK MAINTENANCE ADMINISTRATOR 201465083.2103875.2-2540.59195.569234.7411516.45
PARK MTNCE & SERVICE WORKER I 201434174.434174.41318.69598.8613099.455839.45
PARK MTNCE & SERVICE WORKER I 201434174.434174.410902.36794.4116983.9610132.32
PARK MTNCE & SERVICE WORKER II 201436566.436566.4394.805485.118239.86
PARK MTNCE & SERVICE WORKER I 201434174.434174.43737.616.85054.326128.57
PARK PERMITS CLERK 201428828.844408-120.1505842.216026.73
PARK PERMITS CLERK 201428828.844408-2795.6013802.669543.68
PARK PLANNER 201451313.675961.600258.781956.68
PARK SECURITY OFFICER II 201433758.451937.6262.9363.0816983.968116.25
PARK SECURITY OFFICER I 201431220.848048504.919.816983.967195.93
PARK SECURITY OFFICER I 201431220.8480481421.9101615.12382.57
PARK SECURITY OFFICER I 201431220.8480481149.162613.735789.887908.28
PARK SECURITY OFFICER I 201431220.848048-117.7405485.117054.54
PARK SECURITY OFFICER I 201431220.8480481245.7007352.31
PARK SECURITY OFFICER I 201431220.848048-2955.71.81028.566981.75
PARKS PERMIT & SECURITY COORD 201436524.856180.8529234.04140158762.88
PARKS PROJECT ARCHITECT (UNCLA 201462400124800-45210783.521959.1
PARKS PROJECT MANAGER 201451313.675961.61057.191331.6811440.9412814.85
PAYROLL SPECIALIST 201438979.257699.23427.5976.986807.2410998.36
PERSONNEL MGMT SPCLST I 201436025.653352877.505485.119276.96
PERSONNEL MGMT SPCLST I 201436025.65335278006370.538242.08
PIPEFITTER HELPER 201436961.636961.613100.776472.625862.549276.17
PIPEFITTER HELPER 201436961.636961.618169.5910193.425485.119368.73
PIPEFITTER 201444553.644553.610416.6110679.69014417.67
PIPEFITTER 201444553.644553.6-17939.342.117012.784393.01
PIPEFITTER 201444553.644553.611034.927489.685485.1112830.78
PIPEFITTER 201444553.644553.69230.338571.8416983.969967.43
PIPEFITTER 201444553.644553.69932.3510835.745485.1114365.69
PLANNER II 201438979.257699.21017263.1208921.91
PLANNER III 201442140.862420.82042.631255.116370.5310004.65
PLANNER I 201436025.65335277010.8440.68991.36
PLANNER V 201451313.675961.6109810.131383.7812209.59
PLANNER VII 201462420.892393.615981429.68017025.72
PLANNER VII 201462420.892393.617301251.815485.1121443.79
PLANNER VII 201462420.892393.6-5339.2501803.928048.02
PLANNER VI 201455494.482118.41734.11307.9813099.4514736.5
PLANNER VI 201455494.482118.41410136.4311309.8116845.12
PLANNER V 201451313.675961.6-4324.9905229.544131.83
PLANNER V 201451313.675961.610461106.87011983.59
PLANNING COMMISSION SECRETARY 201441038.463211.2183352.8516983.9611960.28
PLANNING DIRECTOR 2014107328114857.6005485.1123613.84
PLANNING DRAFTING TECH II 201436524.856180.80016805.679390.48
PLANNING INSPECTOR II 201439478.4607360016805.677989.12
PLANNING INSPECTOR II 201439478.4607360019726.137687.68
PLANNING INSPECTOR II 201439478.4607360016983.969028.8
PLANNING INSPECTOR III 201442681.665790.4005485.1111883.84
PLANT ELECTRICIAN HELPER 201436961.636961.6181.1848.653814.86832.08
PLANT ELECTRICIAN 201447923.247923.23244.951089.322858.0111697.67
PLT ELEC/ELECTRO EQP REP 201449774.449774.4-298.751656.681401512041.51
PLUMBER I 201446238.446238.42321.173836.69011671.11
PLUMBER I 201446238.446238.41790.2413.135485.117801.62
PLUMBER II 201448963.248963.22063.74.738404.348289.51
PLUMBER I 201446238.446238.4-4641.52479.4321.39243.16
PLUMBER I 201446238.446238.43070.21659.5216983.9611329.83
PLUMBING INSPECTOR 201439478.460736626018151.1411563.64
PLUMBING INSPECTOR 201439478.4607360013099.457388.16
POLICE CAPTAIN 201465083.2103875.219127.43018034.8441141.41
POLICE CAPTAIN 201465083.2103875.217040.0117047.7917389.5242071.49
POLICE CAPTAIN 201465083.2103875.222297.114013.967747.9622084.62
POLICE CAPTAIN 201465083.2103875.214594.6718072.4914705.3141593.29
POLICE CLERICAL ASSISTANT 20141040039499.2-464.56.300
POLICE CLERICAL ASSISTANT 20141040039499.2-9943.01000
POLICE COMPUTER SYSTEMS TECH 20143952051979.2136.086033.7814596.112270.26
POLICE EQUIP MTC COORDINATOR 20143796058448103.1508686.3
POLICE EVIDENCE CLERK 201428828.8444086102.019946.7516983.967812.77
POLICE EVIDENCE CUSTODIAN II 201435068.854017.69303.8716487.8613099.4510680.04
POLICE INSPECTOR 201479102.4126297.614954.1810022.1116306.7350173.14
POLICE INSPECTOR 201479102.4126297.613702.34018034.8439314.75
POLICE INSPECTOR 201479102.4126297.611303.1410133.395441.249745.88
POLICE INVEST SUPPORT CLERK 201430035.2461761338.178.435485.115825.68
POLICE INVEST SUPPORT CLERK 201430035.246176026.3415752.58039.31
POLICE LIEUTENANT 20146770495014.417125.7919871.9614705.3138690.18
POLICE LIEUTENANT 20146770495014.47250.036077.6914705.3135923.81
POLICE LIEUTENANT 20146770495014.421996.613342.6811144.0439258.86
POLICE LIEUTENANT 20146770495014.47270.281240.73030501.85
POLICE LIEUTENANT 20146770495014.48152.5914779.4514705.3139656.86
POLICE LIEUTENANT 20146770495014.413386.1310321.121280.6632347.27
POLICE LIEUTENANT 20146770495014.415597.2847.6189.063422.75
POLICE LIEUTENANT 20146770495014.418226.1830968.1514705.3142014.83
POLICE LIEUTENANT 20146770495014.49217.6211434.8114705.3136483.03
POLICE LIEUTENANT 20146770495014.47481.72517.6114705.3134546.26
POLICE LIEUTENANT 20146770495014.420659.5814042.5514258.6343747.82
POLICE LIEUTENANT 20146770495014.46240.42153.794557.5433118
POLICE OFFICER I 201453268.876710.47996.0917474.56020818.72
POLICE OFFICER I 201453268.876710.4-826.551295.535437.39921.53
POLICE OFFICER I 201453268.876710.49483.512242.8214529.6926420.71
POLICE OFFICER I 201453268.876710.415423.2218131.139747.9132165.55
POLICE OFFICER I 201453268.876710.47587.4114434.0215711.3825758.63
POLICE OFFICER I 201453268.876710.414621.2120541.344557.5432901.83
POLICE OFFICER I 201453268.876710.49815.4512501.85027716.24
POLICE OFFICER I 201453268.876710.49667.9120463.46030830.43
POLICE OFFICER I 201453268.876710.48609.4213795.8214705.3127310.72
POLICE OFFICER I 201453268.876710.47257.8912072.9414705.3126585.77
POLICE OFFICER I 201453268.876710.47832.999514.571377.524158.76
POLICE OFFICER I 201453268.876710.48131.9919630.0511919.7832938.56
POLICE OFFICER I 201453268.876710.49647.7825227.085973.1730476.99
POLICE OFFICER I 201453268.876710.410187.7632597.7317389.5232841.56
POLICE OFFICER I 201453268.876710.46713.0613531.9314705.3125979.53
POLICE OFFICER I 201453268.876710.47950.9317175.615711.3820437.13
POLICE OFFICER I 201453268.876710.47865.678010.9810208.920607.25
POLICE OFFICER I 201453268.876710.48482.5320744.8113213.4828579.19
POLICE OFFICER I 201453268.876710.48269.5418914.781178.0120628.32
POLICE OFFICER I 201453268.876710.43308.6812438.37024377.26
POLICE OFFICER I 201453268.876710.47367.472196.1311144.0423844.72
POLICE OFFICER I 201453268.876710.46616.385737.374867.7323380.94
POLICE OFFICER I 201453268.876710.46947.0117925.295383.7434105.57
POLICE OFFICER I 201453268.876710.47974.4812921.291209.6826284.29
POLICE OFFICER I 201453268.876710.49272.9226677.4614705.3137603.76
POLICE OFFICER I 201453268.876710.45648.54270.8413064.9726567.75
POLICE OFFICER I 201453268.876710.46808.0514813.98027029.38
POLICE OFFICER I 201453268.876710.47821.8115433.8811551.8420436.42
POLICE OFFICER I 201453268.876710.410626.2224685.5914705.3132704.59
POLICE OFFICER I 201453268.876710.48229.9319498.284867.7320740.05
POLICE OFFICER I 201453268.876710.49297.4721538.06029555.32
POLICE OFFICER I 201453268.876710.49430.2223483.95030241.26
POLICE OFFICER II 20145761680017.628751.969863.4817389.5233716.33
POLICE OFFICER II 20145761680017.610031.118281.5414705.3132806.99
POLICE OFFICER II 20145761680017.69710.712076.81030045.49
POLICE OFFICER II 20145761680017.628126.8512557.9034439.07
POLICE OFFICER II 20145761680017.69852.5219974.7414705.3130260.66
POLICE OFFICER II 20145761680017.69166.69562.9415711.3827693.06
POLICE OFFICER II 20145761680017.68808.2210250.74026746.53
POLICE OFFICER II 20145761680017.67513.4112403.9111144.0432361.4
POLICE OFFICER I 201453268.876710.410194.5316689.8314705.3129259.8
POLICE OFFICER II 20145761680017.611526.1814004.9914705.3128187.79
POLICE OFFICER II 20145761680017.617995.015620.3214705.3131738.52
POLICE OFFICER II 20145761680017.613379.0616350.46885532403.91
POLICE OFFICER I 201453268.876710.4-8167.84131.593545.0214951.44
POLICE OFFICER I 201453268.876710.46802.2614673.8714705.3126319.93
POLICE OFFICER I 201453268.876710.46805.414741.552220.6821175.58
POLICE OFFICER I 201453268.876710.46624.662414.185383.7423204.88
POLICE OFFICER I 201453268.876710.4-21982.125641.919371.4212835.07
POLICE OFFICER I 201453268.876710.47853.716432.1914705.3120477.63
POLICE OFFICER I 201453268.876710.413470.0229050.5215711.3838244.64
POLICE OFFICER I 201453268.876710.46938.2611529.9314705.3130669.28
POLICE OFFICER I 201453268.876710.48014.3214646.224867.7320689.67
POLICE OFFICER I 201453268.876710.47400.038375.5913213.4825375.91
POLICE OFFICER I 201453268.876710.412135.8203214.0220709.87
POLICE OFFICER I 201453268.876710.415232.7715328.66031118.36
POLICE OFFICER I 201453268.876710.48007.5216905.9310292.8820636.41
POLICE OFFICER I 201453268.876710.46895.113297.14026995.16
POLICE OFFICER I 201453268.876710.49040.9826284.314557.5437768.11
POLICE OFFICER I 201453268.876710.48029.5414125.94557.5426609.07
POLICE OFFICER I 201453268.876710.48909.7714788.8714705.3127187.82
POLICE OFFICER I 201453268.876710.48094.4215202.074867.7326625.94
POLICE OFFICER I 201453268.876710.410332.1419339.0814705.3130683.92
POLICE OFFICER I 201453268.876710.47925.0916935.94557.5432695.63
POLICE OFFICER I 201453268.876710.412420.9413572.714557.5427512.74
POLICE OFFICER I 201453268.876710.414829.337274.8314705.3141315.35
POLICE OFFICER I 201453268.876710.47211.157685.4617389.5223760.75
POLICE OFFICER I 201453268.876710.411862.0223672.574987.0734500.05
POLICE OFFICER I 201453268.876710.412266.7245091.69045335.12
POLICE OFFICER I 201453268.876710.411885.4215819.4714705.3129621.84
POLICE OFFICER I 201453268.876710.410663.4514312.5414705.3127754.32
POLICE OFFICER I 201453268.876710.48066.0816331.1914705.3128020.37
POLICE OFFICER I 201453268.876710.47818.9511975.4514705.3125925.44
POLICE OFFICER I 201453268.876710.4112.311548.2910595.7525063.69
POLICE OFFICER I 201453268.876710.47988.8417802.8217013.1720568.84
POLICE OFFICER I 201453268.876710.47895.8220832.784557.5428783.44
POLICE OFFICER I 201453268.876710.47494.8920109.9214705.3127898.89
POLICE OFFICER I 201453268.876710.418414.7627354.195359.9836687.35
POLICE OFFICER I 201453268.876710.47585.0717971.8813058.2420516.99
POLICE OFFICER I 201453268.876710.49271.4215781.6815711.3827711.76
POLICE OFFICER I 201453268.876710.48467.349972.63024545.1
POLICE OFFICER I 201453268.876710.4992321958.844557.5430478.95
POLICE OFFICER I 201453268.876710.48537.4712659.24557.5425403.57
POLICE OFFICER I 201453268.876710.47538.4612494.6412767.6120479.04
POLICE OFFICER I 201453268.876710.48607.5719871.5715711.3820702.51
POLICE OFFICER I 201453268.876710.47781.2314760.415636.8125904.41
POLICE OFFICER I 201453268.876710.41288412073.381303.9929173.9
POLICE OFFICER I 201453268.876710.49576.0513898.3416272.6828129.7
POLICE RECORDS ANALYST 201433758.451937.6588.56057.685485.1110795.42
POLICE RECORDS CLERK 201428828.844408441.9611616.715485.1111301.1
POLICE RECORDS CLERK 201428828.844408358.13128.611376.047240.38
POLICE RECORDS CLERK 201428828.844408802.771050.4619726.137208.64
POLICE RECORDS UNIT SUPERVISOR 201441038.463211.2-17784.94000
POLICE REPORTS REVIEWER II 201433758.451937.6320.973925.695914.646946.67
POLICE SERGEANT 201462379.28715212580.4819324.85383.7430131.66
POLICE SERGEANT 201462379.28715216028.524024.314557.5441929.84
POLICE SERGEANT 201462379.28715215773.4819727.4214705.3133296.2
POLICE SERGEANT 201462379.28715211432.094119.311209.6828614.52
POLICE SERGEANT 201462379.28715210552.139730.871377.534921.57
POLICE SERGEANT 201462379.2871527423.3513593.764557.5429836.77
POLICE SERGEANT 201462379.28715213134.518766.3111144.0430077.61
POLICE SERGEANT 201462379.28715210072.444728.9914705.3127397.02
POLICE SERGEANT 201462379.2871526378.554345.714705.3123458.26
POLICE SERGEANT 201462379.28715213876.8119805.974557.5436431.77
POLICE SERGEANT 201462379.28715211029.134902.1814705.3128919.37
POLICE SERGEANT 201462379.2871521420817782.5214705.3135564.5
POLICE SERGEANT 201462379.28715220229.9724019.084557.5437876.66
POLICE SERGEANT 201462379.2871529511.7913097.5814705.3132060.18
POLICE SERGEANT 201462379.28715222323.9514643.9417389.5238399.1
POLICE SERGEANT 201462379.28715214374.5824649.5614705.3137795.18
POLICE SERGEANT 201462379.2871527751.368809.474557.5426416.82
POLICE SERGEANT 201462379.2871527767.747711.814557.5430973.26
POLICE SERVICES OFFICER 201451230.4677046802.3111293.4215711.3820324.04
POLICE SERVICES OFFICER 201451230.4677045388.6627.711140.3320132.64
POLICE SERVICES OFFICER 201451230.467704-1130.240146.24139.13
POLICE SERVICES OFFICER 201451230.467704387.210401.683385.92
POLICE SERVICES OFFICER 201451230.467704-9663.532052.38452.5214319.23
POLICE SERVICES OFFICER 201451230.4677046095.474803.9111477.4620132.64
POLICE SERVICES OFFICER 201451230.467704387.21003385.92
POLICE SERVICES OFFICER 201451230.4677046306.376951.315711.3822652.08
POLICE SERVICES OFFICER 201451230.467704387.2103685.963385.92
POLICE SERVICES OFFICER 201451230.467704387.2101141.043385.92
POLICE SERVICES OFFICER 201451230.4677046214.075797.544867.7320132.64
POLICE SERVICES OFFICER 201451230.467704387.2101006.033385.92
POLICE SERVICES OFFICER 201451230.467704387.2102361.533385.92
POLICE SERVICES OFFICER 201451230.467704387.210851.983385.92
POLICE SERVICES OFFICER 201451230.467704387.2102801.483385.92
POLICE SERVICES OFFICER 201451230.467704386.7902361.533385.92
POLICE SERVICES OFFICER 201451230.4677046357.028060.978527.4420132.64
POLICE WARRANTS CLERK 201430035.246176111.205914.646891.1
POOL GUARD 201431220.8480482881.81214.717426.72
PRINCIPAL PROJECT MANAGER 201455494.482118.4-1253.91655.351401514392.82
PRIVATE SECRETARY 201441038.463211.2237.3501385.312863.04
PRIVATE SECRETARY 201441038.463211.220501385.313904.88
PRIVATE SECRETARY 201441038.463211.2261.6340.1610852.6912866.2
PRIVATE SECRETARY 201441038.463211.20016983.9613904.88
PRIVATE SECRETARY 201441038.463211.2466.399638.385855.2314034.15
PRIVATE SECRETARY 201441038.463211.22050013904.88
PRNTG SVCS & ELECTN WHSE SPLCT 201433758.451937.60968.7716983.969983.77
PROCESS SERVER (UNCLASSIFIED) 20141040039499.21500013099.458021.76
PROCUREMENT CLERK II 201430035.246176-624.0404396.55256.7
PROCUREMT & SPEC SPECIALIST I 201436025.6533526009940.364870.32
PROCUREMT & SPEC SPECIALIST II 201438979.257699.212540870.139608.16
PROCUREMT & SPEC SPECIALIST II 201438979.257699.21254017613.448807.48
PROCUREMT & SPEC SPECIALIST I 201436025.653352-64.7615.818819.679246.72
PROCUREMT & SPEC SPECIALIST VI 201455494.482118.41547.57739.5313969.7712762.41
PROCUREMT & SPEC SPECIALIST VI 201455494.482118.41864.4610203.6718151.1417735.54
PROG SPCLT III(TRANSPORTATION) 201451313.675961.61284.98013099.4511797.05
PROGRAM ADMINISTRATIVE OFCR I 201459030.49422440582.405485.1126625.49
PROGRAM ASSISTANT 201434985.662379.2308.555051.829241.89
PROGRAM AUDIT ANALYST V 2014624001248002254.27016930.2711012.32
PROGRAM COMPLIANCE SPC (UNCL) 20145200062379.20000
PROGRAM COORDINATOR (AGING) 201438979.257699.278005485.118920.56
PROGRAM SERVICES ASST 201430035.246176005485.117714.08
PROGRAM SPECIALIST II (AGING) 201445572.86749612260011740.08
PROGRAM SPECIALIST II (AGING) 201445572.867496001617.953318
PROGRAM SPECIALIST II (AGING) 201445572.867496970.480543.5611376
PROGRAM SPECIALIST II (AGING) 201445572.8674961493.860014336.49
PROGRAM SPECIALIST II (AGING) 201445572.8674961097.880011311.05
PROGRAM SPECIALIST I 201442140.862420.8-2622.7764.986015.588891.13
PROGRAM SUPPORT TECHNICIAN I 201428828.844408251.28013099.458740.86
PROGRAM SUPPORT TECHNICIAN II 201431220.84804844.17107.7313099.459423.9
PROGRAM SUPPORT TECHNICIAN II 201431220.84804800199.644057.56
PROGRAM SUPPORT TECHNICIAN II 201431220.8480481133.1694451209.6811499.85
PROGRAM SUPPORT TECHNICIAN II 201431220.8480483126.961835.285862.547938.32
PROGRAM SUPPORT TECHNICIAN II 201431220.8480480008033.52
PROGRAM SUPPORT TECHNICIAN II 201431220.848048-8328.2304985.475594.09
PROGRAM SUPPORT TECHNICIAN II 201431220.8480483802108038.13
PROJECT MANAGEMENT OFFICER 201471760114545.62715.8405485.1119561.59
PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 2014107328114857.6005485.1127333.84
PUB HSG & DEV PROG SPEC I 201442140.862420.895601590.447292.16
PUB HSG & DEV PROG SPEC II 201445572.867496106605485.1111740.08
PUB HSG & DEV PROG SPEC II 201445572.8674969120010428
PUB HSG & DEV PROG SPEC III 201451313.675961.61106019726.1311740.08
PUB HSG & DEV PROG SPEC III 201451313.675961.619039.0404596947.27
PUB HSG & DEV PROG SPEC III 201451313.675961.6128805485.1114282.4
PUB HSG & DEV PROG SPEC III 201451313.675961.6111005485.1112698.4
PUB HSG & DEV PROG SPEC III 201451313.675961.6130805503.7410387.2
PUB HSG & PROG SPEC IV 201455494.482118.4153805485.1116711.2
PUBLIC INFORMATION ASSISTANT 201445572.8674961424017123.7114852.64
PUBLIC INFORMATION OFFICER 201451313.675961.61579.50012153.6
PUBLIC SAFETY SERVICES SECY 20143796058448440.54252.1814705.2712422.46
PUBLIC SAFETY SERVICES SECY 2014379605844815772.4816983.9611000.99
PUBLIC SAFETY WORKER I 201433758.451937.63205.0813791.13738.9411218.27
PUBLIC SAFETY WORKER I 201433758.451937.63154.2419273.9316983.969468.17
PUBLIC SAFETY WORKER I 201433758.451937.61988.529016.535485.1110023.44
PUBLIC SAFETY WORKER I 201433758.451937.62091.324664.175485.117356.38
PURCHASING/MAILING CLERK 201427747.242681.60000
RADIO DISPATCHER I 201432427.249940.81685.943968.614666.196632.37
RADIO DISPATCHER I 201432427.249940.82015.426371.4907133.28
RADIO DISPATCHER II 201436524.856180.83954.659812.16370.5310834.31
RADIO DISPATCHER II 201436524.856180.83888.0917897.321385.315320.01
RADIO DISPATCHER II 201436524.856180.82920.2410156.91011534.72
RADIO DISPATCHER II 201436524.856180.83036.7911674.913099.4511997.4
RADIO DISPATCHER II 201436524.856180.83443.131775.706206.9
RADIO DISPATCHER II 201436524.856180.8362.84575.812896.761152.58
RADIO DISPATCHER II 201436524.856180.86220.422390.82957.245813.18
RADIO DISPATCHER III 201439478.460736-1878.077012.18107048337.76
RADIO DISPATCHER III 201439478.4607363372.2910403.945914.6412539.47
RADIO DISPATCHER II 201436524.856180.83069.3812159.9313099.4510242.48
RADIO DISPATCHER II 201436524.856180.83879.728769.455485.1110552.54
RADIO DISPATCHER II 201436524.856180.83615.234563.187061.866386.64
RADIO DISPATCHER II 201436524.856180.81435.393899.64369.824586.54
RADIO DISPATCHER II 201436524.856180.8-759.121114.76-354.212142.22
RADIO DISPATCHER II 201436524.856180.83347.7810744.4713099.458918.72
RADIO DISPATCHER II 201436524.856180.8-4248.16922.3106773.81
RADIO DISPATCHER I 201432427.249940.8-245.640757.861210.99
RADIO DISPATCHER I 201432427.249940.8115.9202012.263234.3
RADIO DISPATCHER I 201432427.249940.8168.591189.51915.423242.4
RADIO DISPATCHER I 201432427.249940.8-6683.080837.041621.2
REAL PROP RECORDS TECH (UNCLS) 20143952051979.20000
REAL PROPERTY APPRAISAL OFFCR 201465083.2103875.21427.82013099.4513029.09
REAL PROPERTY APPRAISER II 201438979.257699.2848.505485.119421.92
REAL PROPERTY APPRAISER II 201438979.257699.2117.270138.443608.77
REAL PROPERTY APPRAISER IV 201445572.867496-4619.4701364.882704.61
REAL PROPERTY APPRAISER IV 201445572.867496-16762.3406092.46490.58
REAL PROPERTY APPRAISER V 201451313.675961.6-644502972.53173.94
REAL PROPERTY DRAFTING TECH II 201436524.856180.8005485.117687.68
REAL PROPERTY TAX SERVICES SUP 2014379605844801108.81209.6810814.48
REC SVC DIR (OLDER ADULTS) 201445572.86749610514.16016930.2713171.44
RECEPTIONIST/SENIOR CLERK 20141040039499.21410.54006879.97
RECORDS MANAGEMENT ANALYST I 201436025.653352001456.741717.1
RECORDS MANAGEMENT ANALYST III 201442140.862420.81421.49301.89-277.6711891.29
RECORDS MANAGEMENT ANALYST V 201451313.675961.61485.85453.634635.2616814.93
RECREATION COORDINATOR II 201451313.675961.61536.19.53016069.62
RECREATION COORDINATOR II 201451313.675961.61420.851082.1318151.1411981.4
RECREATION LEADER II 201438979.257699.278005862.549731.52
RECREATION WORKER I 201428828.8444080000
RECREATION WORKER I 201428828.84440869.631532.795694.457208.64
RECREATION WORKER II 201431220.8480480016983.967133.28
RECREATION WORKER II 201431220.848048-35064.26000
RECREATION WORKER II 201431220.84804836005485.115842.56
RECREATION WORKER II 201431220.848048126.56803.3711984.445972.15
RECREATION WORKER II 201431220.8480482874.281573.386429.817510.66
RECREATION WORKER II 201431220.848048-355.68008195.51
RECREATION WORKER II 201431220.848048389.38006074.88
RECREATION WORKER I 201428828.844408144.52534.725485.117208.64
RECYCLING SPECIALIST I 201438979.257699.22256.1308607.329516.77
RECYCLING SPECIALIST III 201445572.867496901.89410.231426.7211373.57
RECYCLING SPECIALIST III 201445572.8674961096.3015136.2610431.8
RECYCLING SPECIALIST II 201442140.862420.8-4624.4600234.81
RECYCLING SPECIALIST TRAINEE 201436025.653352343.40241.347452.75
REFUSE COLLECTION CREW LEADER 201444553.644553.6752.65491.725746.58250.6
REFUSE COLLECTION CREW LEADER 201444553.644553.63853.2517.3812936.4310824.11
REFUSE COLLECTION CREW LEADER 201444553.644553.6290.752937.5716983.967779.25
REFUSE COLLECTION CREW LEADER 201444553.644553.62781.485306.495485.118020.21
REFUSE COLLECTION CREW LEADER 201444553.644553.6-861.99258.623521.81645.72
REFUSE COLLECTION EQUIP OPR 201446238.446238.4278.254489.5713099.458292.12
REFUSE COLLECTION EQUIP OPR 201446238.446238.4313.284439.808288.15
REFUSE COLLECTION EQUIP OPR 201446238.446238.4408.177431.8417592.6913063.34
REFUSE COLLECTOR 201438438.438438.4296.4614.2216864.776305.55
REFUSE COLLECTOR 201438438.438438.4293.152809.7916983.966763.83
REFUSE COLLECTOR 201438438.438438.4-2399.22306.0813099.458590.51
REFUSE COLLECTOR 201438438.438438.43313.944074.775485.119513.52
REFUSE COLLECTOR 201438438.438438.4546.9417.3816983.968733.79
REFUSE COLLECTOR 201438438.438438.41403.2318.9618151.146483.37
REFUSE COLLECTOR 201438438.438438.41269.762786.325862.546904.81
REFUSE COLLECTOR 201438438.438438.42671.524174.6616983.9610098.85
REFUSE COLLECTOR 201438438.438438.4-834.19924.4403355.55
REFUSE COLLECTOR 201438438.438438.498.38000
REFUSE COLLECTOR 201438438.438438.4-758.072060.5317791.858888.32
REPAIR SHOP SUPERVISOR 201455931.261755.201027.531401513022.13
REPAIR SHOP UTILITY WORKER 201436961.636961.6663.351467.3918151.148667.3
RISK MGMT FIELD INSP (UNCLASS) 20145200062379.207800
RISK MGMT INSURANCE COORD 201455494.482118.44223.0205485.1116366.13
ROADS PROJECT COORDINATOR 201445572.86749621257.730336.64910.62
RP SR CONDO SPCLST 201445572.867496100405682.8711286
SANITARY CHEMIST II 201442140.862420.8947.0106027.349646.17
SANITARY CHEMIST III 201445572.867496939.84433.855485.1110529.57
SCALE ATTENDANT 201425667.239478.4-1017.352320.835712.595981.89
SCALE ATTENDANT 201425667.239478.4475.541555.2706219.67
SCALE ATTENDANT 201425667.239478.464.1410.845862.546610.32
SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD 20142277635068.811.88000
SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD 20142277635068.82.64000
SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD 20142277635068.824.64000
SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD 20142277635068.823.76000
SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD 20142277635068.819.8000
SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD 20142277635068.823.76000
SECRETARIAL ASST(UNCLASSIFIED) 201434985.662379.2006070.427589.76
SECRETARIAL ASST(UNCLASSIFIED) 20141040039499.20174.87185.667201.44
SECRETARIAL ASST(UNCLASSIFIED) 20141040039499.2051.035485.117725.3
SECRETARY 201435068.854017.65747.330217.082258.85
SECRETARY 201435068.854017.6355.12541.713835.667331.56
SECRETARY 201435068.854017.6-541.380761.596812.44
SECRETARY 201435068.854017.6147133.22858.0110188.02
SECRETARY 201435068.854017.61045.4162.7709261.61
SECRETARY 201435068.854017.612106370.538033.52
SENIOR ACCOUNT CLERK 201431220.848048002729.767133.28
SENIOR ACCOUNT CLERK 201431220.84804800440.67133.28
SENIOR ACCOUNT CLERK 201431220.8480480007133.28
SENIOR ACCOUNT CLERK 201431220.84804853005476.097099.84
SENIOR AUDITOR 201462400124800-1916.520581.062186.57
SENIOR BUILDING PLANS EXAMINER 201442681.665790.47019.341224.45440.610669.4
SENIOR CLERK TYPIST 20141040039499.2-2283.4440.4705620.91
SENIOR CLERK TYPIST 20141040039499.21037.475485.115674.13
SENIOR CLERK 201427747.242681.6239.7710382.4416983.9610363.82
SENIOR CLERK 201427747.242681.6005485.115400.96
SENIOR CLERK 201427747.242681.6-1802.405862.545947.38
SENIOR CLERK 201427747.242681.6310.531634.7816468.797565.86
SENIOR CLERK 201427747.242681.6528.91260.3507304.73
SENIOR CLERK 201427747.242681.6-110.22205.776062.586628.94
SENIOR CLERK 201427747.242681.64.77239.123827.186920.64
SENIOR CLERK 201427747.242681.6153.55303.985485.117202.41
SENIOR CLERK 201427747.242681.60013099.458352.96
SENIOR CLERK 201427747.242681.6006518.045597.46
SENIOR CLERK 201427747.242681.650.5623.0913099.459045
SENIOR ELECTION CLERK 201430035.246176-1112.7411.694799.826541.41
SENIOR GIS ANALYST 201455494.482118.41337.25330.4916893.9714927.83
SENIOR GROUNDSKEEPER 201435547.235547.21458.521404.658914.476218.59
SENIOR GROUNDSKEEPER 201435547.235547.2297.9205485.115808.14
SENIOR MOTOR VEH FIN RESP CLK 201433758.451937.6005485.117388.16
SENIOR POOL GUARD 201433758.451937.650605485.118352.96
SEWER MAINTENANCE HELPER 201436961.636961.6865.65412.66506.9769.2
SEWER MAINTENANCE REPAIRER II 201448963.248963.25629.441684.1119726.139136.26
SEWER MAINTENANCE REPAIRER I 201446238.446238.413062.8115.7616983.9615453.61
SOL WASTE PROG DEVEL COORD 201455494.482118.41769.981985.199426.6710781.53
SOLID WASTE SUPERINTENDENT 20144804873964.804383.618819.6710051.77
SOLID WASTE WORKING SUPERVISOR 201448963.248963.2438.562745.075485.118476.9
SOLID WASTE WORKING SUPERVISOR 201448963.248963.2456.5605485.1111062.32
SOLID WASTE WORKSITE ATTENDANT 201436961.636961.63424.59009025.22
SOLID WASTE WORKSITE ATTENDANT 201436961.636961.62296.944527.4918151.147105.48
SOLID WASTE WORKSITE ATTENDANT 201436961.636961.64321.721655.7919726.139580.67
SOLID WASTE WORKSITE ATTENDANT 201436961.636961.6108.381627.216370.536293.54
SOLID WASTE WORKSITE ATTENDANT 201436961.636961.6-10177.62133.384930.522835.74
SOLID WASTE WORKSITE ATTENDANT 201436961.636961.66685.944089.6712960.6510137.84
SOLID WASTE WORKSITE ATTENDANT 201436961.636961.6-875.2205485.115875.81
SOLID WASTE WORKSITE ATTENDANT 201436961.636961.63269.4217.5610923.596555.26
SOLID WASTE WORKSITE ATTENDANT 201436961.636961.61581.219995.3313099.457857.63
SOLID WASTE WORKSITE ATTENDANT 201436961.636961.62052.053202.615862.549391.45
SOLID WASTE WORKSITE SUPRV 201450523.255785.61970.288752.6116983.9613916.94
SPECIAL ASST TO HSN DIRECTOR 201462400124800-2403.3504930.525140.76
SPECIAL ASST TO HSN DIRECTOR 201462400124800608018151.1413742.72
SPECIAL INVESTIGATOR 201451313.675961.61096.111337.6215249.7412039.68
SPECIAL PROJECTS OFFCR(BUDGET) 20146240012480030400021964.8
SPECIAL PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 201460008101067.2005485.1122234.32
SPECIAL PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 201462400124800208.3306370.5317966.63
SPECIAL PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 2014624001248001027.3201592.3620150
SPRINKLER SYSTEM REPAIR WRKR 201438438.438438.4-400.5101162.992210.21
SPRINKLER SYSTEM REPAIR WRKR 201438438.438438.42123.83622.265914.649821.44
STAFF SERVICES ASSISTANT 201432427.249940.810452.635207.447525.9
STAFF SERVICES ASSISTANT 201432427.249940.8502.442.75485.119501.62
SUMMER FUN CLERK 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER FUN CUSTODIAN 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER FUN CUSTODIAN 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER FUN CUSTODIAN 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER FUN CUSTODIAN 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER FUN TEACHERS 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER FUN TEACHERS 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER FUN TEACHERS 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER FUN TEACHERS 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER FUN TEACHERS 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER FUN TEACHERS 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER FUN TEACHERS 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER FUN TEACHERS 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER FUN TEACHERS 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER FUN TEACHERS 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER FUN TEACHERS 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER FUN TEACHERS 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER FUN TEACHERS 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE ADA REC AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE ADA REC AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE COORDINATOR 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE COORDINATOR 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE COORDINATOR 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE COORDINATOR 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE COORDINATOR 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE COORDINATOR 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE EMP AIDE TRAINEE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE GOLF COURSE AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE GOLF COURSE AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE GOLF COURSE AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE GOLF COURSE AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE GOLF COURSE AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE GOLF COURSE AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE GOLF INSTRUCTOR 20141040039499.2127.5000
SUMMER HIRE GOLF INSTRUCTOR 20141040039499.266000
SUMMER HIRE POOL GUARD 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE POOL GUARD 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE POOL GUARD 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE POOL GUARD 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE POOL GUARD 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE RECREATION AIDE 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE SITE MANAGER 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20141040039499.2161.12000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20141040039499.2060.5600
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20141040039499.20000
SUMMER HIRE STUDENT INTERN 20141040039499.20000
SUPERVISING BUILDING INSPECTOR 20144617671115.2842.88369.4516983.969578
SUPERVISING BUILDING INSPECTOR 20144617671115.23378.9501944.643689.24
SUPERVISING CONSTRUCTION INSP 20144617671115.2407.188505.985485.1116347.28
SUPERVISING ELECT INSP 20144617671115.2714.5602174.1211053.19
SUPERVISING LEGAL CLERK 20143796058448173018093.488641.92
SUPERVISING LEGAL CLERK 201437960584481890.8905862.547385.42
SUPERVISING LEGAL CLERK 2014379605844814702858.017388.16
SUPERVISING PLUMBG INSP 20144617671115.265.49016983.968652.4
SUPERVISING RADIO DISPATCHER 201442681.665790.4753487.2010288.01
SUPVNG LIC EXAMINER & INSP 201441038.463211.2711.88171.2518819.678451.08
SUSTAINABILITY-GREEN MGR 201471760114545.63263.3012271.8221735.05
SWIMMING INSTRUCTOR 201427747.242681.6492.89151.625507.856681.95
SWIMMING INSTRUCTOR 201427747.242681.6402.66270.195507.856926.91
TAX CLERK 201430035.2461760013099.456566.4
TAX CLERK 201430035.246176-1390.8237.9103270.51
TAX CLERK 201430035.24617610630.885485.117005.43
TAX COLLECTION ASSISTANT 201433758.451937.6001385.38352.96
TAX COLLECTIONS SUPERVISOR 201441038.463211.2100.919726.1310570.75
TAX RELIEF SVC TECH 201432427.249940.80779.055485.117597.7
TRACTOR MOWER OPERATOR 201435547.235547.2-1055.87836.4316468.795752.72
TRACTOR MOWER OPERATOR 201435547.235547.27970.842.115485.119720.01
TRACTOR MOWER OPERATOR 201435547.235547.26513.98470.325485.119495.48
TRACTOR MOWER OPERATOR 201435547.235547.2372.21016983.965898.62
TRACTOR MOWER OPERATOR 201435547.235547.22538.782188.895412.456504.12
TRACTOR MOWER OPERATOR 201435547.235547.22388.09909.0916983.966280.36
TRACTOR MOWER OPERATOR 201435547.235547.21408.9887.045485.116120.13
TRAFF SIGNS & MRKGS CREW LEADR 201442806.442806.42058.362859.95420.910135.69
TRAFFIC MARKER 201439977.639977.60013099.456524.64
TRAFFIC SIGN PAINTER 201444553.644553.61323.246383.016738.478430.2
TRAFFIC SIGNS & MRKGS HELPER 201436961.636961.6255.801183.841173.96
TRAFFIC SIGNS & MRKGS SUPVSR 201448547.253622.4685013.96370.538881.58
TRANSIT EQUIP MTNC COORDINATOR 2014379605844823.2037638686.3
TRANSPORTATION OPERATIONS MGR 201451313.675961.62037.2806370.5310598.11
TRANSPORTATION OPTNS ASST 201433758.451937.62322.7974.755485.116841.2
TREASURER 201471760114545.62891.521174.844656.8815187.91
TREASURY CLERK II 201435068.854017.6574.080735.887779.52
TREASURY OPERATIONS MANAGER 201451313.675961.61461.023409.451720.2816204.41
TREASURY SUPPORT CLERK 201428828.8444080018819.675400.96
TRUCK DRIVER 201438438.438438.47724.464657.685746.58248.48
TVR PERMT ENFMNT RESCH SPCLT 20143952051979.20000
UTILITY WORKER 201436961.636961.6-1713.53102.025054.327941.01
UTILITY WORKER 201436961.636961.6874.658.406420.76
UTILITY WORKER 201436961.636961.6-8108.78785.935347.766684.48
VAN DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201436961.636961.6236.51167.1700
VAN DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201436961.636961.682.96138.3600
VAN DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201436961.636961.6187.77000
VAN DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201436961.636961.63.8000
VAN DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201436961.636961.641.2677.3200
VAN DRIVER (SUBSTITUTE) 201436961.636961.6302.68000
VAN DRIVER 201436961.636961.6410.86741.9413099.458549.16
VAN DRIVER 201436961.636961.6430.471756.610265.529049.68
VAN DRIVER 201436961.636961.6419.411842.946370.538793.25
VAN DRIVER 201436961.636961.6604.774597.795862.549440.12
VAN DRIVER 201436961.636961.678.04431.076370.536114.56
VAN DRIVER 201436961.636961.6278.386740.836370.539839.8
VAN DRIVER 201436961.636961.61.469.825485.118311.2
VEH TITLES & REGISTR TECH 201431220.848048-3051.060717.526341.27
VEH TITLES & REGISTR TECH 201431220.848048634.69016446.259530.11
VEH TITLES & REGISTR TECH 201431220.848048005485.119028.8
VEH TITLES & REGISTR TECH 201431220.8480481.02213.0416983.965435.24
VEH TITLES & REGISTR TECH 201431220.848048-323.3401209.686777.71
VEH TITLES & REGISTR TECH 201431220.8480480008685.6
VICTIM/WITNESS COUNSELOR TRNEE 201438979.257699.226840.93384.599049.67
VICTIM/WITNESS COUNSLR II 201445572.867496120001209.6813733.28
VICTIM/WITNESS COUNSLR II 201445572.8674961200016930.2713733.28
VICTIM/WITNESS PROG DIRECTOR 201465083.2103875.22545.5144.08012447.37
WATER ELEC/PLANT ELEC TRADE II 201458884.858884.810327.93602.7316983.9613366.54
WATER METER MECHANIC 201444553.644553.62560.622208010664.35
WATER MICROBIOLOGIST III 201445572.8674962332.79322.231217.414042.36
WATER MICROBIOLOGIST IV 201451313.675961.61476.5422.0516415.110392.6
WATER PLANT OPERATOR II 2014508565085611473.3814549.215855.2312369.8
WATER PLANT OPERATOR I 201447923.247923.29187.58867.095961.2614668.43
WATER PLANT OPERATOR I 201447923.247923.29755.699254.251385.310811.23
WATER SAFETY OFFICER I 201433758.451937.61157.7312.655485.119480.69
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201436524.856180.83951.716757.35485.118798.52
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201436524.856180.8155.62438.044668.619889.62
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201436524.856180.8-1814.9405914.044963.72
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201436524.856180.8-547.9604595.959593.28
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201436524.856180.8-1799.36674.0304940.32
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201436524.856180.8530.544712.4175.628495.53
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201436524.856180.820127.7801137.42827.35
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201436524.856180.83962.683538.7712669.928294.62
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201436524.856180.81174.561219.14040.288646.68
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201436524.856180.81014.67689.616983.968210.81
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201436524.856180.81290.31738.7217975.5211491.24
WATER SAFETY OFFICER III 201439478.460736-369.344927.8913099.459359.91
WATER SAFETY OFFICER III 201439478.460736789.678003.7316983.969076.95
WATER SAFETY OFFICER III 201439478.460736409.361589.615862.5411871.48
WATER SAFETY OFFICER III 201439478.4607361816.221916983.968956.02
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201436524.856180.82225.034124.5214259.117829.19
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201436524.856180.81211.053375.856374.9310711.62
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201436524.856180.81040.252573.255862.5410681.5
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201436524.856180.83687.282150.3916983.9611639.01
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201436524.856180.81206.562841.135485.1111579.66
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201436524.856180.81693.29710.2816983.9611161.73
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201436524.856180.8610.55273.765485.119944.71
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201436524.856180.8541.92295.12271.710488.76
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201436524.856180.8-448.046589.8816983.968930.52
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201436524.856180.8-930.761594.321209.6810318.88
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201436524.856180.8119.854675.665485.1112643.36
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201436524.856180.82362.28674.764382.6810481.91
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201436524.856180.8111.112946.655485.1110927.09
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201436524.856180.81112.075929.145485.1111960.64
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201436524.856180.84319.1939245485.1113537.56
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201436524.856180.84464.5310930.562098.8418402.51
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201436524.856180.81393.32459.4367.9410003.7
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201436524.856180.82418.5311114.265485.1113163.49
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201436524.856180.8333.847349.7518151.1413328.57
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201436524.856180.82671.431872.4352.7810912.75
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201436524.856180.82689.52604.365485.1111912.47
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201436524.856180.8723285.015485.1110622.71
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201436524.856180.8345.663490.735485.1112390.22
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201436524.856180.84049.214501.885485.119333.83
WATER SAFETY OFFICER II 201436524.856180.82204.659650.2816983.9614014.54
WATER SAFETY OFFICER I 201433758.451937.62429.911389.165712.599733.75
WATER SAFETY OFFICER I 201433758.451937.61153.4402917.985020.79
WATER SAFETY OFFICER I 201433758.451937.61852.658775.154120.236280.43
WATER SAFETY OFFICER V 201451937.679996.8921114.974294.9217226.55
WATER SERVICE INVESTIGATOR II 201432427.249940.8205.7107496.11
WATER SERVICE SUPERVISOR III 201451771.257137.614210.3511960.3616966.1917405.23
WATER SERVICE SUPERVISOR III 201451771.257137.614553.3411761.4416983.9612718.84
WATERWORKS CONTROLLER 201471760114545.65579.8116079.1816930.2720516.42
WATERWORKS INFO TECH OFFICER 201462420.892393.62496.622435.7418151.1418465.03
WATERWORKS INSPECTOR II 201439478.460736321398.026499.959698.04
WATERWORKS INSPECTOR III 201442681.665790.48066.295603.085862.5410936.43
WATERWORKS INSPECTOR III 201442681.665790.4-1219.63000.56
WATERWORKS INSPECTOR II 201439478.46073678.9540.0514532.488318.16
WEAPONS REGISTRATION CLERK 201430035.24617612754.61681.583629.42605.9
WELDER 201446238.446238.4216014160.6410376.52
WSTE DIVERSION PROG ADVISOR 2014624001248000000
WSTEWTR OPR SUPERINTENDENT 20144804873964.814409.4915003.9316983.9613675.26
WSTEWTR OPR SUPERINTENDENT 20144804873964.824119.976740.42673.888694.36
WSTEWTR PLANT OPERATOR IV 2014515845158415002.312005.661385.317507.14
WSTEWTR PLANT OPERATOR IV 201451584515849035.588752.0915744.4215106.17
WSTEWTR PLANT OPERATOR IV 2014515845158412398.414.725746.514292.79
WSTEWTR PLANT OPTR ASST 201436961.636961.69628.87109.725485.1111946.46
WSTEWTR PLANT OPTR ASST 201436961.636961.67487.43193.8416983.967260.53
WSTEWTR PLANT OPTR ASST 201436961.636961.6-157.101774.83401.01
WSTEWTR PLANT OPTR ASST 201436961.636961.6-117.74610.1703401.01
WSTEWTR PLANT OPTR ASST 201436961.636961.65461.283912.855485.1110351.28
WSTEWTR PLANT OPTR ASST 201436961.636961.61572.623737.049818.826561.53
WSTEWTR PLANT OPTR ASST 201436961.636961.66455.551894.255485.117367.47
WSTEWTR PLANT OPTR ASST 201436961.636961.614716.171541.705225.61
WSTEWTR PLANT OPTR ASST 201436961.636961.615075.763516.8605022.86
WSTEWTR PLANT OPTR ASST 201436961.636961.6-1755.8501614.31155.94
WSTEWTR PLANT OPTR ASST 201436961.636961.65184.551531.655878.149188.02
WSTEWTR PLANT OPTR ASST 201436961.636961.611191.04653.5917791.8510891.72
WSTEWTR PLANT OPTR ASST 201436961.636961.6669.242359.646370.538961.86
WSTEWTR PLANT OPTR ASST 201436961.636961.61324.64221.881888.063815.76
WSTEWTR PLANT WORKING SUPV 201454662.454662.48504.064693.835485.1115149.94
WSTEWTR PLANT WORKING SUPV 201454662.454662.419588.8313995.718151.1419062.14
WSTEWTR PLANT WORKING SUPV 201454662.454662.414299.855909.1716983.9612131.41
WSTEWTR PLANT WORKING SUPV 201454662.454662.414652.58952.6502751.16
WSTEWTR TREATMT PLANT OPTR II 201447923.247923.28829.485650.615746.513940.38
WSTWTR PLNT MAINT MECH II 201452707.252707.213762.753966.4413099.4511410.43
WSTWTR PLNT MAINT MECH I 201449774.449774.42186.47738.56218.892589
WSTWTR PLNT MAINT MECH I 201449774.449774.46000.531560.415496.9212790.58

© 2017 Transparency Initiative by The Grassroot Institute of Hawaii.
Created by The Beretania Company

Subscribe to our Mailing List

Support Open Hawaii: