Maui Salary Data FY 2012

Maui County Salary and Overtime data for fiscal year 2011 - 2012, provided by Maui County.
Download Excel
DEPARTMENTTITLESALARYOVERTIMEMEALSOTHER PAYGROSS AMOUNT
DEPARTMENTTITLESALARYOVERTIMEMEALSOTHER PAYGROSS AMOUNT
CIVIL DEFENSE CIVIL DEFENSE STAFF SPCLIST IV 51387.53281.886216557.771491.58
CIVIL DEFENSE Emergency Mgt Officer 690002550.1940-121.4471468.75
CIVIL DEFENSE CIVIL DEFENSE PLANS & OPS OFF 60048.841497.1246-117.8761474.09
CIVIL DEFENSE CIVIL DEFENSE PLANS & OPS OFF 6088.9 -98.685990.22
CIVIL DEFENSE CIVIL DEFENSE STAFF SPCLIST I 360247460.282549344.3853307.66
CIVIL DEFENSE CIVIL DEFENSE TECHNICIAN I 410402611.85206921.7250593.57
CIVIL DEFENSE ACCOUNT CLERK II 32355.03 -73.0232282.01
CORPORATION COUNSEL LAW TECHNICIAN I 46176 -88.846087.2
CORPORATION COUNSEL LAW TECHNICIAN II 540129.7420-68.8953972.85
CORPORATION COUNSEL LEGAL ASSISTANT 24666 -47.4324618.57
CORPORATION COUNSEL DEPUTY CORPORATION COUNSEL 104742.62 -201.49104641.13
CORPORATION COUNSEL SUPERVISING LAW TECHNICIAN 41040860.76140-33.0242007.74
CORPORATION COUNSEL 1ST DEPUTY CORPORATION COUNSE 104899.92 -201.73104698.19
CORPORATION COUNSEL DEPUTY CORPORATION COUNSEL 104772 -201.49104570.51
CORPORATION COUNSEL DEPUTY CORPORATION COUNSEL 104772 -201.49104570.51
CORPORATION COUNSEL DEPUTY CORPORATION COUNSEL 95842.16 190497746.16
CORPORATION COUNSEL DEPUTY CORPORATION COUNSEL 104772.17 -201.49104570.68
CORPORATION COUNSEL DEPUTY CORPORATION COUNSEL 104772 -201.49104570.51
CORPORATION COUNSEL LEGAL ASSISTANT 45576 10-85.445500.6
CORPORATION COUNSEL INVESTIGATOR V 53352 -102.653249.4
CORPORATION COUNSEL LAW TECHNICIAN I 3796820.5410-72.1237926.42
CORPORATION COUNSEL DEPUTY CORPORATION COUNSEL 95091.98 -201.4994890.49
CORPORATION COUNSEL DEPUTY CORPORATION COUNSEL 93348 190495252
CORPORATION COUNSEL DEPUTY CORPORATION COUNSEL -135.557252.14
CORPORATION COUNSEL LAW TECHNICIAN I 36516 -70.2236445.78
CORPORATION COUNSEL DEPUTY CORPORATION COUNSEL 85256 119286448
CORPORATION COUNSEL LAW TECHNICIAN I 3651692.1710-68.4236549.75
CORPORATION COUNSEL DEPUTY CORPORATION COUNSEL 104772 -201.49104570.51
CORPORATION COUNSEL LEGAL CLERK III 32424 -62.3532361.65
CORPORATION COUNSEL DEPUTY CORPORATION COUNSEL 104772 -201.49104570.51
CORPORATION COUNSEL DEPUTY CORPORATION COUNSEL 104772 -201.49104570.51
CORPORATION COUNSEL CORPORATION COUNSEL 110485.92 -212.47110273.45
CORPORATION COUNSEL PRIVATE SECRETARY 54012 -103.8753908.13
CORPORATION COUNSEL DEPUTY CORPORATION COUNSEL 68302.97 -124.5768178.4
CORPORATION COUNSEL DEPUTY CORPORATION COUNSEL 70867.46 70867.46
CORPORATION COUNSEL LAW TECHNICIAN I 480482.89 -92.447958.49
CORPORATION COUNSEL LAW TECHNICIAN II 5193628.09 -83.5651880.53
Council Aides COUNCIL AIDE 46176 -88.846087.2
Council Aides COUNCIL AIDE 39101.48 -78.9239022.56
Council Aides COUNCIL AIDE 41040 -78.9240961.08
Council Executive Assistants COUNCIL EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 37662.5 -6637596.5
Council Executive Assistants COUNCIL EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 57880 -105.7857774.22
Council Executive Assistants COUNCIL EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 50007.5 -87.9949919.51
Council Executive Assistants COUNCIL EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 2980 2980
Council Executive Assistants COUNCIL EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 46922.5 46922.5
Council Executive Assistants COUNCIL EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 35504 -67.3235436.68
Council Executive Assistants COUNCIL EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 11986.73
Council Executive Assistants COUNCIL EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 54545 -114.1454430.86
Council Executive Assistants COUNCIL EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 50004 50004
Council Executive Assistants COUNCIL EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 21408 -40.0221367.98
Council Executive Assistants COUNCIL EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 50815.75 459.2751275.02
Council Executive Assistants COUNCIL EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 50504 50504
Council Executive Assistants COUNCIL EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 55112.75 -110.8855001.87
Council Executive Assistants COUNCIL EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 55103.91 55103.91
Council Executive Assistants COUNCIL EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 52504 -99.0552404.95
Council Executive Assistants COUNCIL EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 10954.15 -3010924.15
Council Executive Assistants COUNCIL EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 58383 58383
Council Executive Assistants COUNCIL EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 14120.83 14120.83
Council Executive Assistants COUNCIL EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 5582.5 5582.5
Council Executive Assistants COUNCIL EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 1889.25 1889.25
Council Executive Assistants COUNCIL EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 20166.82 20166.82
Council Executive Assistants COUNCIL EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 7062.5 7062.5
Council Executive Assistants COUNCIL EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 1237.5 1237.5
Council Executive Assistants COUNCIL EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 387.5 387.5
Council Executive Assistants COUNCIL EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 450 450
Council Executive Assistants COUNCIL EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 2600 2600
Council Executive Assistants COUNCIL EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 49420 -93.1249326.88
Council Executive Assistants COUNCIL EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 55496 55496
Council Executive Assistants COUNCIL EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 25306.4 25306.4
Council Executive Assistants COUNCIL EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 65462.453503.76 -88.0468878.17
COUNCIL MEMBERS COUNCILMEMBER 66499.92 -127.8866372.04
COUNCIL MEMBERS COUNCILMEMBER 66499.92 66499.92
COUNCIL MEMBERS COUNCILMEMBER 66499.92 66499.92
COUNCIL MEMBERS COUNCILMEMBER 66499.92 66499.92
COUNCIL MEMBERS COUNCILMEMBER 66499.92 66499.92
COUNCIL MEMBERS COUNCILMEMBER 66499.92 -127.8866372.04
COUNCIL MEMBERS COUNCILMEMBER 66499.92 66499.92
COUNCIL MEMBERS COUNCILMEMBER 66499.92 -127.8866372.04
COUNCIL MEMBERS COUNCILMEMBER 71500.08 -137.571362.58
COUNCIL SERVICES LEGISLATIVE ATTORNEY 78975.86 -201.4978774.37
COUNCIL SERVICES COUNCIL SERVICES CLERK 513124218.44 -94.6355435.81
COUNCIL SERVICES COMMITTEE SECRETARY 584409050.51 -24.6367465.88
COUNCIL SERVICES LEGISLATIVE ANALYST 12084.554946.51 54.8917085.95
COUNCIL SERVICES LEGISLATIVE ATTORNEY 104772 -201.49104570.51
COUNCIL SERVICES COMMITTEE SECRETARY 584407614.06 -95.5165958.55
COUNCIL SERVICES COUNCIL SERVICES TECHNICIAN 584404414.61 -104.0662750.55
COUNCIL SERVICES LEGISLATIVE ANALYST 674882238.78 -125.7469601.04
COUNCIL SERVICES LEGISLATIVE ATTORNEY 104772 -201.49104570.51
COUNCIL SERVICES COUNCIL SERVICES CLERK 474121974.53 -87.8149298.72
COUNCIL SERVICES COUNCIL SERVICES CLERK 513125078.78 -94.6356296.15
COUNCIL SERVICES COUNCIL SERVICES SUPERVISOR 44373 62.4844435.48
COUNCIL SERVICES LEGISLATIVE ANALYST 5770810823.7 -27.7368503.97
COUNCIL SERVICES LEGISLATIVE ANALYST 75960 -142.9375817.07
COUNCIL SERVICES SUPERVISING COMMITTEE SECRETAR 632047064.85 -97.770171.15
COUNCIL SERVICES DIRECTOR OF COUNCIL SERVICES 110485.92 -212.47110323.45
COUNCIL SERVICES COUNCIL SERVICES ASSISTANT CLE 4474.4 4474.4
COUNCIL SERVICES COMMITTEE SECRETARY 584404021.28 -78.1862383.1
COUNCIL SERVICES SUPERVISING LEGISLATIVE ANALYS 106680 -205.6106474.4
COUNCIL SERVICES COUNCIL SERVICES CLERK
COUNCIL SERVICES COUNCIL SERVICES SUPERVISOR 74749.53912.02 -153.4978508.03
COUNCIL SERVICES COMMITTEE SECRETARY 5844022192.48 0.1280632.6
COUNCIL SERVICES COMMITTEE SECRETARY 5844010996.15 -94.3869341.77
COUNTY CLERK TEMPORARY ELECTION CLERK 2657.5467.53 2725.07
COUNTY CLERK DEPUTY COUNTY CLERK 88399.92 -17088229.92
COUNTY CLERK COUNTY CLERK 93400.08 -179.6293220.46
COUNTY CLERK ELECTION CLERK II 288361424.47140-39.4830360.99
COUNTY CLERK TEMPORARY ELECTION CLERK 10012.5293.64304.2710340.41
COUNTY CLERK SENIOR ELECTION CLERK 31212360.1440-15.5231596.62
COUNTY CLERK TEMPORARY ELECTION CLERK 14462.51309.3312012.8215904.65
COUNTY CLERK ELECTIONS WAREHOUSE TECHNCN 31212709.0230-56.4231894.6
COUNTY CLERK TEMPORARY ELECTION CLERK 2273.37 2273.37
COUNTY CLERK ELECTION CLERK II 277562812.652502199.3833018.03
COUNTY CLERK TEMPORARY ELECTION CLERK 267001750.88170800.9829421.86
COUNTY CLERK TEMPORARY ELECTION CLERK 12237.51217.8615016.8713622.23
COUNTY CLERK TEMPORARY ELECTION CLERK 1983.15 1983.15
COUNTY CLERK TEMPORARY ELECTION CLERK
COUNTY CLERK TEMPORARY ELECTION CLERK 10012.5120.34101.810144.64
COUNTY CLERK TEMPORARY ELECTION CLERK 10012.5163.67101.810187.97
COUNTY CLERK TEMPORARY ELECTION CLERK 10012.5120.34101.810144.64
COUNTY CLERK TEMPORARY ELECTION CLERK 8900197.36101.89109.16
COUNTY CLERK TEMPORARY ELECTION CLERK 6675120.34101.86807.14
COUNTY CLERK TEMPORARY ELECTION CLERK 6675197.36101.86884.16
COUNTY CLERK ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC SUP 533528063.72350-64.861700.92
COUNTY CLERK CLERK TO THE COUNTY COUNCIL 584404277.64150-102.9362764.71
COUNTY CLERK ASST CLERK TO THE CNTY COUNCIL 365161040.19150-60.7737645.42
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS LAW TECHNICIAN I 46176 -88.846087.2
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 104334.67 1386.51105721.18
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS INVESTIGATOR V 60024 10-114.0859919.92
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS VICTIM/WITNESS COUNSELOR II 53352 10-9.353352.7
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS LEGAL CLERK IV 40281.07 30952.0141263.08
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS LEGAL CLERK IV 48993 -96.0248896.98
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 103499.45 -184.26103315.19
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS INVESTIGATOR V 60024 -115.4359908.57
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 102507.67 4201.38106809.05
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 104335.17 -201.49104133.68
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 104335.17 -201.49104133.68
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 104335.17 -201.49104133.68
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS LEGAL CLERK III 41040 40-77.1241002.88
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS LEGAL CLERK III 42684 10-81.6342612.37
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS INVESTIGATOR V 64920 -124.8564795.15
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS DEPARTMENTAL PERSONNEL CLERK 37968 -73.0237894.98
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 100789.33 -190.5100598.83
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS LEGAL CLERK III 37968 3094.5438092.54
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 104335.17 -201.49104133.68
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 92959.15 -179.5292779.63
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS LEGAL CLERK IV 39480113.88180-66.9239706.96
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS LEGAL CLERK III 36516 10-69.7736456.23
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS VICTIM/WITNESS COUNSELOR II 49332.08 40-91.7249280.36
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 104335.17 -201.49104133.68
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 75882.12 -146.5475735.58
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 89625.14 -173.0889452.06
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 104335.17 -201.49104133.68
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS INVESTIGATOR V 55500 -106.7355393.27
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS OFFICE OPERATIONS ASSISTANT II 28553.24 -57.7628495.48
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS LEGAL CLERK III 34050.86 10-66.9833993.88
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 70194.12 -135.5570058.57
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 92959.15 -179.5292779.63
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS Comm Viol Prv Prg Mgr 46288.31 20-94.6348778.68
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 64506.1 -124.5764381.53
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS VICTIM/WITNESS COUNSELOR II 62424 100.4562524.45
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 104335.17 -201.49104133.68
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS LEGAL CLERK II 8760.5 42.5810947.42
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS LEGAL CLERK IV 46176 565.0846741.08
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 104335.17 -201.49104133.68
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS LEGAL ASSISTANT 36338.4975.96 -81.0236333.43
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 75882.12 -146.5475735.58
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 70194.12 190472098.12
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 104335.17 -201.49104133.68
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS LEGAL CLERK III 41040 744.8741784.87
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 104335.17 -201.49104133.68
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER 62424 -120.0562303.95
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY -135.55305.02
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 56975.09 1566.1358541.22
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 104335.17 -201.49104133.68
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS LEGAL CLERK III 32424 13.8532437.85
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 4859.62 -151.924859.62
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS LEGAL CLERK I 26103 124.6426227.64
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS VICTIM/WITNESS COUNSELOR I 42132 20-76.0742075.93
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 7639.63 -151.117488.52
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 101051.38 -201.49100849.89
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 104335.17 -201.49104133.68
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 19013.1 19822.5
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS OFFICE OPERATIONS ASSISTANT II 11354.72 11354.72
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 23715.09 23715.09
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS INVESTIGATOR V 10690 10690
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS LAW TECHNICIAN II 58440 -112.3858377.62
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS LAW TECHNICIAN I 43123.27 70-12.2643181.01
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 104335.17 -201.49104133.68
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS 1ST DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNE 104899.92 -201.73104698.19
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS ACCOUNT CLERK III 46176 -88.846237.2
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS INVESTIGATOR V 25510.510.79 -130.8233185.35
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 110485.92 -212.47110273.45
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS LAW TECHNICIAN II 25.66 -108.02241.76
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS LAW TECHNICIAN I 50154.08 90-88.3550155.73
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS LEGAL CLERK IV 48048 -92.447955.6
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS SUPERVISING LAW TECHNICIAN 58440 -112.3858327.62
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS LAW TECHNICIAN II 5193618.7310-99.4351865.3
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS LAW TECHNICIAN II 50316 201366.551702.5
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS VICTIM/WITNESS COUNSELOR II 64920 10213.4665143.46
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS LAW OFFICE MANAGER 53763.5 60263.1954136.69
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS VICTIM/WITNESS PROGRAM DIRECTO 88728 -170.6388607.37
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS LEGAL CLERK IV 3403495.8710527.536311.06
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS LAW TECHNICIAN II 50964 686.9351650.93
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 99973.16 -193.0699780.1
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS SECRETARY I 42684 -82.0842601.92
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS LAW TECHNICIAN I 40762.28100.0410821.9744489.08
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 104335.17 -201.49104133.68
DEPT OF PERSONNEL SERVICES HUMAN RESOURCES SPECIALIST V 65988 20-125.5565882.45
DEPT OF PERSONNEL SERVICES HUMAN RESOURCES CLERK II 3506412.64110-58.8835127.76
DEPT OF PERSONNEL SERVICES HUMAN RESOURCES SPECIALIST IV 50702.09204.66 -87.250819.55
DEPT OF PERSONNEL SERVICES HUMAN RESOURCES SPECIALIST I 4873.5196.81 -74.986016.66
DEPT OF PERSONNEL SERVICES DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF PRSNNL SERV 94000.08 -180.7793819.31
DEPT OF PERSONNEL SERVICES HUMAN RESOURCES SPECIALIST I 37876.56259.7910-69.2838077.07
DEPT OF PERSONNEL SERVICES HUMAN RESOURCES CLERK II 35064 20-64.7335019.27
DEPT OF PERSONNEL SERVICES EQUAL EMPLYMNT OPPRTNTY SPEC 58619.8 10-119.1558510.65
DEPT OF PERSONNEL SERVICES HUMAN RESOURCES SPECIALIST III 43710.57151.9210-81.0243791.47
DEPT OF PERSONNEL SERVICES HUMAN RESOURCES SPECIALIST V 84552914.63 -162.685304.03
DEPT OF PERSONNEL SERVICES PRIVATE SECRETARY 60744 -116.8260677.18
DEPT OF PERSONNEL SERVICES HR MANGMNT/TRANSACTIONS ASST 57708 10-110.9857607.02
DEPT OF PERSONNEL SERVICES HUMAN RESOURCES TECHNICIAN I 519361432.62160-85.4853443.14
DEPT OF PERSONNEL SERVICES HUMAN RESOURCES TECHNICIAN II 49932 -96.0249885.98
DEPT OF PERSONNEL SERVICES DIRECTOR OF PERSONNEL SERVICES 99000 -190.3998809.61
DEPT OF PERSONNEL SERVICES HUMAN RESOURCES TECHNICIAN I 44059.52 30-81.8144007.71
DEPT OF PERSONNEL SERVICES TRAINING COORDINATOR 67488 10-129.7967368.21
FINANCE DEPARTMENT INSURANCE & CLAIMS ASSISTNT II 499329 -96.0249844.98
FINANCE DEPARTMENT ACCOUNTANT I 45576131.47 -87.6545619.82
FINANCE DEPARTMENT Acctg System Asst Admin 63105.8433.84 697.2763836.95
FINANCE DEPARTMENT CENTRAL PURCHASING AGENT 81984 -157.6681826.34
FINANCE DEPARTMENT CONTRACTS CLERK 39480 -75.9239404.08
FINANCE DEPARTMENT ACCOUNTANT III 15358.911639.76603460.0938884.16
FINANCE DEPARTMENT PRE-AUDIT CLERK II 36516 -70.2236445.78
FINANCE DEPARTMENT SAFETY SPECIALIST 2 4741211787.45120021.3260420.77
FINANCE DEPARTMENT ACCOUNTANT IV 649203967.76 -124.8568762.91
FINANCE DEPARTMENT DIRECTOR OF FINANCE 99955.88 -195.7799760.11
FINANCE DEPARTMENT CONTROL ACCOUNTS CLERK 37968780.342020.7838789.12
FINANCE DEPARTMENT ACCOUNTANT III 11221.361807.71005.413134.46
FINANCE DEPARTMENT LOSS CONTROL SPECIALIST 51312 6973.3258285.32
FINANCE DEPARTMENT ACCOUNTANT I 48638.72440.3 53.0649132.08
FINANCE DEPARTMENT PRE-AUDIT CLERK I 31212 -60.0231151.98
FINANCE DEPARTMENT PERSONNEL ASSISTANT II 34984.56657.12 -64.9235576.76
FINANCE DEPARTMENT SAFETY SPECIALIST 2 47412 -91.1847320.82
FINANCE DEPARTMENT Acctg System Asst Admin 48847.548457.92440-1.07120054.51
FINANCE DEPARTMENT CLERK II 27756 -53.3827702.62
FINANCE DEPARTMENT ACCOUNTANT V 68677.2216580.17810430.8586498.24
FINANCE DEPARTMENT RISK MANAGEMENT OFFICER 29652.14 -135.6231076.38
FINANCE DEPARTMENT PRE-AUDIT CLERK II 32424736.55 98.3133258.86
FINANCE DEPARTMENT ACCOUNTANT II 447156904.9250614.352284.22
FINANCE DEPARTMENT INSURANCE & CLAIMS ASSISTNT II 13900.61486.8630-61.3222597.66
FINANCE DEPARTMENT ACCOUNTANT III 455762021.3480414.2848091.62
FINANCE DEPARTMENT PARKING LOT AIDE 21627.12 -41.5921585.53
FINANCE DEPARTMENT PRE-AUDIT CLERK III 46176 -88.846087.2
FINANCE DEPARTMENT TREASURER 2412.361024.57 15852.64
FINANCE DEPARTMENT REAL PROPERTY MANAGER 45576 20-87.6545508.35
FINANCE DEPARTMENT ACCTG SYSTEM ADMINISTRATOR 87000 -167.3186832.69
FINANCE DEPARTMENT DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF FINANCE 96400.08 -185.3996214.69
FINANCE DEPARTMENT PRIVATE SECRETARY 56172 -108.0256063.98
FINANCE DEPARTMENT CONTRACTS CLERK 37968219.05 -73.0238114.03
FINANCE DEPARTMENT ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II 45576591.61 8557.6554725.26
FINANCE DEPARTMENT AUDITOR 38843.19199.0420904.1343122.16
FINANCE DEPARTMENT PRE-AUDIT CLERK II 21634.13 21634.13
FINANCE DEPARTMENT PERSONNEL ASSISTANT II 4799210.67 5009.67
FINANCE DEPARTMENT ACCOUNTANT IV 13799.822164.72 915973.54
FINANCE DEPARTMENT INSURANCE & CLAIMS ASSISTNT II 5404 5404
FINANCE DEPARTMENT RISK MANAGEMENT OFFICER 1590.83 1590.83
FINANCE DEPARTMENT PURCHASING SPECIALIST II 1624.5 1624.5
FINANCE DEPARTMENT CLERK III 31212 -60.0231151.98
FINANCE DEPARTMENT CONTROL ACCOUNTS CLERK 51936243.45 569.7652749.21
FINANCE DEPARTMENT Payroll Processing & System Su 514622234.51801746.1655572.67
FINANCE DEPARTMENT BUYER II 48048 -92.447955.6
FINANCE DEPARTMENT PURCHASING SPECIALIST V 365561415.63 318.7161328.87
FINANCE DEPARTMENT TREASURER 78829.514631.2850-121.5793389.21
FINANCE DEPARTMENT PURCHASING SPECIALIST III 55500 -106.7355393.27
FINANCE DEPARTMENT ACCOUNTANT II 493321699.84 1515.7852547.62
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DRIVER LICENSE EXAMINER I 444121241.0710-84.5145578.56
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DRIVER LICENSE EXAMINER I 5.13 -82.082176.49
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DRIVER LICENSE EXAMINER II 461762713.97 -88.848801.17
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL SERV REPRESENTATIVE II 31212866.58 -60.0232018.56
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL SERV REPRESENTATIVE III 426842154.74 -82.0844756.66
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DRIVER LICENSE EXAMINER I 42684631.03 -82.0843232.95
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL SERV REPRESENTATIVE I 28836103.98 -55.4528884.53
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN SPRVSNG MOTOR VEHICLE CNTRL IN 54012 -103.8753908.13
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN CLERK III -62.351426.5
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL SERV REPRESENTATIVE II 44957.731637.23 50967.68
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL OPERATIONS SUPERVISOR 46176 -88.846087.2
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN CLERK III 332221204.74 -73.0234353.72
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL SERV REPRESENTATIVE II 8299.09 -13.4211780.11
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL OPERATIONS SUPERVISOR 39880.55984.78101.7245877
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL SERV REPRESENTATIVE II 365163739.41 -70.2240185.19
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL SERV REPRESENTATIVE III 394803060.6620-70.9742489.69
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DRIVER LICENSE EXAMINER II 39381.661473.39 -74.7240780.33
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL SERV REPRESENTATIVE III 37968225.89 -73.0238120.87
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL SERV REPRESENTATIVE II 26089.295.85 -55.4527487.69
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL SERV REPRESENTATIVE II 35064 129.9635193.96
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL SERV REPRESENTATIVE II 36226.19 -70.2236445.78
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL SERV REPRESENTATIVE II 33756249.52 62.7634068.28
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL SERV REPRESENTATIVE III 37968684.52 -73.0238579.5
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL SERV REPRESENTATIVE II 337564265.52 548.5538570.07
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL SERV REPRESENTATIVE III 365162047.46 -70.2238493.24
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN CLERK III 41575.26 1313.342888.56
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL SERV REPRESENTATIVE I 31212 -60.0231151.98
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN MOTOR VEHICLE LCNSNG ASST ADM 62568105.28 -120.3262552.96
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL SERV REPRESENTATIVE II 33756 15.2133771.21
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL SERV REPRESENTATIVE I 3121284.41 97.2331393.64
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL SERV REPRESENTATIVE II 23651.06 -64.9223586.14
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL SERV REPRESENTATIVE III 25605.76 -70.2228849.12
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL SERV REPRESENTATIVE II 337562312.612683.9536178.56
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL SERV REPRESENTATIVE III 44412264.22 -85.4144590.81
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL SERV REPRESENTATIVE II 33370.382689.19 590.1136649.68
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL SERV REPRESENTATIVE II 32424982.110-29.5433386.56
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL SERV REPRESENTATIVE II 33756425.99 58.7734240.76
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL SERV REPRESENTATIVE II 30910.4936.51 -30.7530916.25
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN MOTOR VEHICLE LCNSNG ASST ADM 5226.4
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL SERV REPRESENTATIVE III 25061.93237.01 -27.5625271.38
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL SERV REPRESENTATIVE II 8574.95 -64.9211039.25
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL SERV REPRESENTATIVE II 324241452.981051.2133938.19
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL SERV REPRESENTATIVE II 324242010.91 -59.234375.71
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL SERV REPRESENTATIVE II 22124.82 285.3422410.16
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL SERV REPRESENTATIVE I 300364451.28 -57.7634429.52
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL SERV REPRESENTATIVE II 1085.74 -62.352847.42
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL SERV REPRESENTATIVE II 324242221.36 -62.3534583.01
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL SERV REPRESENTATIVE II 32424171.9 384.6932980.59
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DRIVER LICENSE EXAMINER I 35663.5111.9210-61.4535723.97
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL SERV REPRESENTATIVE II 31212258.84 -3.7531467.09
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DRIVER LICENSE EXAMINER I 34261.5188.961047.3434507.8
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN SECRETARY I 32320.62753.98 -310.0234764.56
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DRIVER LICENSE EXAMINER I 4441224.02 -85.4144350.61
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL SERV REPRESENTATIVE II 32120.5516.88 -56.8632080.57
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL SERV REPRESENTATIVE II 31212793.44 -60.0231945.42
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL SERV REPRESENTATIVE II 312123184.97 -60.0234336.95
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL SERV REPRESENTATIVE II 291962135.511091.0731432.58
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL SERV REPRESENTATIVE II -60.0260.06
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL SERV REPRESENTATIVE II 312122661.66 -60.0233813.64
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN MOTOR VEHICLE CONTROL INSPECTO 37968225.8930139.6638363.55
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN CLERK III 3406.69 3406.69
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN MOTOR VEHICLE CONTROL INSPECTO 41040140.5810-24.5341166.05
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL SERV REPRESENTATIVE II 31212838.44 -59.5731990.87
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL SERV REPRESENTATIVE II 29911.51350.52 -60.0231969.8
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL SERV REPRESENTATIVE II 30975.5540.32 57.131072.97
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN CLERK III 2272.65 2272.65
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN CLERK III 1156.5 1156.5
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN MOTOR VEHICLE/LICENSING ADMIN 88560255.46 -170.3188645.15
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DRIVER LICENSE EXAMINER I 5401219.48 -103.8753977.61
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL SERV REPRESENTATIVE II 41040 -78.9240961.08
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL SERV REPRESENTATIVE III 461763205.14 -74.3249306.82
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL OPERATIONS SUPERVISOR 540121723.56 -103.4255632.14
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DRIVER LICENSE EXAMINER II 50
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN CLERK III 2873.15 2873.15
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL SERV REPRESENTATIVE II 42684 -82.0842601.92
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DRIVER LICENSE EXAMINER SUP 5401248.69 -103.8753956.82
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL OPERATIONS SUPERVISOR 46176341.36 -88.846428.56
FINANCE REAL PROPERTY TAX TAX MAPS & RECORDS TECH II 42684 -82.0842601.92
FINANCE REAL PROPERTY TAX COUNTY REAL PROPERTY TECH OFF 702241443.350-19.6971697.61
FINANCE REAL PROPERTY TAX TAX MAPS & RECORDS SUP I 51936 -98.6851837.32
FINANCE REAL PROPERTY TAX COUNTY REAL PROPERTY TAX ADMIN 883202547.6960-159.9590767.74
FINANCE REAL PROPERTY TAX DELINQUENT TAX COLLCTN ASST II 46176 -88.846087.2
FINANCE REAL PROPERTY TAX DELINQUENT TAX COLLCTN ASST II 42684 -82.0842601.92
FINANCE REAL PROPERTY TAX PROPERTY VALUATION ANALYST III 55500 -106.7355393.27
FINANCE REAL PROPERTY TAX DELINQUENT TAX COLLECTN ASST I 37968102.6810-72.1238008.56
FINANCE REAL PROPERTY TAX PROPERTY VALUATION ANALYST I 47412 -91.1847320.82
FINANCE REAL PROPERTY TAX TAX MAPS & RECORDS TECH II 37968 -73.0237894.98
FINANCE REAL PROPERTY TAX SECRETARY II 35406.39 -75.9235330.47
FINANCE REAL PROPERTY TAX TAX CLERK I 33756 -64.9233691.08
FINANCE REAL PROPERTY TAX TAX CLERK II 32590.5 -62.3532528.15
FINANCE REAL PROPERTY TAX TAX CLERK II 35064278.15 -67.4335274.72
FINANCE REAL PROPERTY TAX REAL PROPERTY APPRAISER IV 47412453.0410-89.8347785.21
FINANCE REAL PROPERTY TAX REAL PROPERTY APPRAISER V 53352468.12 3156.7556976.87
FINANCE REAL PROPERTY TAX REAL PROPERTY APPRAISER IV 47412 -89.3847322.62
FINANCE REAL PROPERTY TAX PROPERTY VALUATION ANALYST I 42132 -81.0242050.98
FINANCE REAL PROPERTY TAX TAX CLERK I 32424280.59 -62.3532642.24
FINANCE REAL PROPERTY TAX TAX CLERK I 23054.32 -60.0224739.3
FINANCE REAL PROPERTY TAX CASHIER II 3121211.25 -60.0231163.23
FINANCE REAL PROPERTY TAX REAL PROPERTY APPRAISER ASSIST 33756 -64.9233691.08
FINANCE REAL PROPERTY TAX REAL PROPERTY APPRAISER IV 45576 -87.6545488.35
FINANCE REAL PROPERTY TAX REAL PROPERTY APPRAISER IV 45576 -87.6545488.35
FINANCE REAL PROPERTY TAX CASHIER II 3121233.76 -60.0231185.74
FINANCE REAL PROPERTY TAX CASHIER II 31212 -60.0231151.98
FINANCE REAL PROPERTY TAX REAL PROPERTY APPRAISER IV 45576 -87.6545488.35
FINANCE REAL PROPERTY TAX TAX CLERK I 30036 2305.3732341.37
FINANCE REAL PROPERTY TAX REAL PROPERTY APPRAISER III 42132 -81.0242050.98
FINANCE REAL PROPERTY TAX TAX CLERK I 3003632.49 -57.7630010.73
FINANCE REAL PROPERTY TAX GEOGRPHC INFO SYSTM ANLYST III 42132 -81.0242050.98
FINANCE REAL PROPERTY TAX TAX CLERK I 30036 -57.7629978.24
FINANCE REAL PROPERTY TAX TAX MAPS & RECORDS TECHN I 31212 -60.0231151.98
FINANCE REAL PROPERTY TAX REAL PROPERTY APPRAISER III 40167 449.0240616.02
FINANCE REAL PROPERTY TAX TAX MAPS & RECORDS TECHN I 31108.67 -57.7631050.91
FINANCE REAL PROPERTY TAX TAX COLLECTION & RELIEF SUP 5193684.27 162.5252182.79
FINANCE REAL PROPERTY TAX REAL PROPERTY APPRAISER I 32615.5371.410-59.5732937.33
FINANCE REAL PROPERTY TAX CASHIER II 6991.6 6991.6
FINANCE REAL PROPERTY TAX CLERK III 10829.05 10829.05
FINANCE REAL PROPERTY TAX CASHIER II 3645.67 3645.67
FINANCE REAL PROPERTY TAX SUPERVISING REAL PROPERTY TX C 51936374.5410-99.4352221.11
FINANCE REAL PROPERTY TAX TAX MAPS & RECORDS TECH III 49932 -96.0249885.98
FINANCE REAL PROPERTY TAX CLERK III 2670.5 -123.254399.11
FINANCE REAL PROPERTY TAX ASST CNTY REAL PRPRTY TAX ADMN 83556150.6420-157.9983568.65
FINANCE REAL PROPERTY TAX REAL PROPERTY APPRAISER IV 65402.135.11 -146.0865291.13
FINANCE REAL PROPERTY TAX REAL PROPERTY APPRAISER V 64920140.4510-124.464946.05
HUMAN CONCERNS OFFICE OPERATIONS ASSISTANT II 17563 -62.3520740.92
HUMAN CONCERNS IMMIGRANT SERVICES ASSISTANT 40455.07 80-67.6740467.4
HUMAN CONCERNS AGENCY INFORMATION SYSTM CLRK 36516 -70.2236445.78
HUMAN CONCERNS VOLUNTEER CENTER COORDINATOR 51312 20-94.6351237.37
HUMAN CONCERNS INFORMATION/OUTREACH AID II 36516 10-67.5236458.48
HUMAN CONCERNS PROGRAM SPECIALIST (ELDERLY) 51312 50-91.9351270.07
HUMAN CONCERNS ACCOUNTANT II 42132 -81.0242050.98
HUMAN CONCERNS GRANTS MANAGEMENT OPS ASST 33756 -64.9233691.08
HUMAN CONCERNS OFFICE OPERATIONS ASSISTANT II 15018 -28.8814989.12
HUMAN CONCERNS PRIVATE SECRETARY 56172 -108.0256063.98
HUMAN CONCERNS EARLY CHILDHOOD RESOURCE COORD 53352192.3810-99.2353455.15
HUMAN CONCERNS INFORMATION/OUTREACH AID I 22527.12685.9220-36.3523196.69
HUMAN CONCERNS SECRETARY I 32424187.06 -62.3532548.71
HUMAN CONCERNS GRANTS MNGMNT PRGRM SPEC IV 45576 -87.6545488.35
HUMAN CONCERNS INFORMATION/OUTREACH AID I 37968 10-70.7737907.23
HUMAN CONCERNS GRANTS MANAGEMENT PROGRAM MGR 80604 -155.0180448.99
HUMAN CONCERNS SECRETARY III 46176 -88.846087.2
HUMAN CONCERNS PROGRAM SPECIALIST (ELDERLY) 49332142.3 -94.8749379.43
HUMAN CONCERNS OFFICE OPERATIONS ASSISTANT II 13878-80.07 -26.6913771.24
HUMAN CONCERNS COUNTY EXECUTIVE ON AGING 75000189.3 -144.2375045.07
HUMAN CONCERNS INFORMATION/OUTREACH AID I 28836 -55.4528780.55
HUMAN CONCERNS IMMIGRANT SERVICES SPCLIST II 38988984.361101779.9741862.33
HUMAN CONCERNS OFFICE OPERATIONS ASSISTANT II 9637.5 -53.389850.92
HUMAN CONCERNS IMMIGRANT SERVICES PRGRM COORD 49192.51222.02120-79.7849454.75
HUMAN CONCERNS OFFICE OPERATIONS ASSISTANT II 28431.04 -55.4528375.59
HUMAN CONCERNS INFORMATION/OUTREACH AID I 28836348.33 -55.4529128.88
HUMAN CONCERNS DEPUTY DIR OF HSNG/HMN CNCRNS 93900 -180.5893719.42
HUMAN CONCERNS IMMIGRANT SERVICES ASSISTANT 39480 -75.9239404.08
HUMAN CONCERNS INFORMATION/OUTREACH AID I 37968492.85 -73.0238387.83
HUMAN CONCERNS IMMIGRANT SERVICES SPCLIST III 62424 -120.0562303.95
HUMAN CONCERNS ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II 67488 -129.7967408.21
HUMAN CONCERNS GRANTS MNGMNT PRGRM SPEC III 42132 -81.0242050.98
HUMAN CONCERNS INFORMATION/OUTREACH AID I 36386 -73.0236312.98
HUMAN CONCERNS INFORMATION/OUTREACH AID I 44412360.31 -85.4144686.9
HUMAN CONCERNS SOCIAL WORKER II 47412 -91.1847320.82
HUMAN CONCERNS PROGRAM SPECIALIST (ELDERLY) 62424 -120.0562303.95
HUMAN CONCERNS DIRECTOR OF HSNG/HUMN CNCRNS 99199.92 -190.7799009.15
HUMAN CONCERNS HOUSING HOUSING SPECIALIST 40107 -61.4340045.57
HUMAN CONCERNS HOUSING HOUSING PROGRAM CMPLNC SPEC 33025.74 0.4533026.19
HUMAN CONCERNS HOUSING HOUSING SPECIALIST 45306 10276.0245592.02
HUMAN CONCERNS HOUSING CLERK III 3651632.92 -70.2236478.7
HUMAN CONCERNS HOUSING HOUSING CLERK 32121 -9.0732111.93
HUMAN CONCERNS HOUSING HOUSING SPECIALIST
HUMAN CONCERNS HOUSING HOUSING PROGRAM SPECIALIST III 42222136.73 -81.8542276.88
HUMAN CONCERNS HOUSING CLERK III 32424 -62.3532361.65
HUMAN CONCERNS HOUSING HOUSING ADMINISTRATOR 831961439.9480-150.5484565.4
HUMAN CONCERNS HOUSING ACCOUNTANT I 41346 56.0241402.02
HUMAN CONCERNS HOUSING HOUSING CLERK 30618 43.5530661.55
HUMAN CONCERNS HOUSING HOUSING INSPECTOR 389881349.61 -74.5340263.08
HUMAN CONCERNS HOUSING HOUSING CLERK 29736.05 -5.4529730.6
HUMAN CONCERNS HOUSING HOUSING PROGRAM TECHNICIAN 31212 10-59.1231162.88
HUMAN CONCERNS HOUSING HOUSING INSPECTOR 36048675.920-67.9736675.93
HUMAN CONCERNS HOUSING HOUSING QUALITY STANDARDS INSP 337561071.1120-64.0234783.09
HUMAN CONCERNS HOUSING ASSISTANT HOUSING ADMINISTRATO 62568 10867.8663445.86
HUMAN CONCERNS HOUSING HOUSING PROGRAM SPECIALIST III 400361753.3110103.9841903.29
HUMAN CONCERNS HOUSING HOUSING CLERK 21434.61 -85.4124325.2
HUMAN CONCERNS HOUSING HOUSING PROGRAM SPECIALIST III 40167 10-72.7340104.27
HUMAN CONCERNS HOUSING HOUSING PROGRAM SPECIALIST IV 64920 -124.8564795.15
HUMAN CONCERNS HOUSING SECRETARY I 41040 -78.9240961.08
HUMAN CONCERNS HOUSING HOUSING CLERK 28836 -55.4528780.55
HUMAN CONCERNS HOUSING HOUSING PROGRAM SPECIALIST V 7304411786.2570-140.0284760.23
HUMAN CONCERNS HOUSING HOUSING SPECIALIST 42615 20126.5242761.52
HUMAN CONCERNS HOUSING ASST HOUSING PROGRAM SPRVSR 562293415.5410147.859802.34
HUMAN CONCERNS HOUSING HOUSING PROGRAM TECHNICIAN 41040 -78.9240961.08
HUMAN CONCERNS HOUSING HOUSING PROGRAM SPECIALIST IV 60024 -115.4359908.57
HUMAN CONCERNS HOUSING HOUSING PROGRAM SPECIALIST III 493322098.99 -94.4251336.57
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS SENIOR SERVICES PRGRM SPEC III 47595.57 928.3748523.94
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS SENIOR SERVICES TRANSIT AID II 32424 -62.3532361.65
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS SENIOR SERVICES TRANSIT AID II 16212904.13 -31.1817084.95
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS TRNSPRTN PRGRM CLERK-DSPTCHR 39480 -75.9239404.08
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS SENIOR SERVICES PRGRM ASSIST I 26298 -50.5726247.43
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS SENIOR SERVICES PRGRM SPEC IV 51312 -98.6851213.32
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS NUTRITION PROGRAM AID 13536.02 15172.97
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS NUTRITION PROGRAM AID 12565.66277.27 -27.7312815.2
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS SENIOR SERVICES PRGRM ASST III 42684 -82.0842601.92
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS NUTRITION PROGRAM AID 15606 -30.0115575.99
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS OFFICE OPERATIONS ASSISTANT II 32424 -62.3532361.65
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS SENIOR SERVICES PRGRM ASST III 49932 -96.0249835.98
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS SENIOR SERVICES PRGRM ASSIST I 162121652.37 -31.1817833.19
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS LEISURE INSTRUCTOR 2424 2424
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS LEISURE INSTRUCTOR 10000 10000
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS LEISURE INSTRUCTOR 4011 4011
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS LEISURE INSTRUCTOR 3240 3240
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS LEISURE INSTRUCTOR 1638 1638
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS LEISURE INSTRUCTOR 2982 2982
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS LEISURE INSTRUCTOR 966 966
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS LEISURE INSTRUCTOR 990 990
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS LEISURE INSTRUCTOR 14287 14287
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS LEISURE INSTRUCTOR 1029 1029
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS LEISURE INSTRUCTOR 1365 1365
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS SENIOR SERVICES PRGRM ASSIST I 16212787.24 -31.1816968.06
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS SENIOR SERVICES PRGRM ASST II 35064 -67.4334996.57
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS PARK CARETAKER II 36298.91211.02 -70.3436716.68
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS SENIOR SERVICES TRANSIT AID II 30036 -57.7629978.24
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS NUTRITION PROGRAM AID 14906.7 -28.8814989.12
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS SENIOR SERVICES PRGRM ASSIST I 16212397.51 -31.1816578.33
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS LEISURE INSTRUCTOR 6342 6342
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS OFFICE OPERATIONS ASSISTANT II 31212 -60.0231151.98
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS NUTRITION PROGRAM AID 15018 -28.8814989.12
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS SENIOR SERVICES TRANSIT AID II 15018 -28.8814989.12
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS SENIOR SERVICES PRGRM ASSIST I 16212709.28 -31.1816890.1
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS PARK CARETAKER II 36576211.02 -70.3436716.68
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS ASST SR SERVICES DIVISION ADMI 62568 -120.3262447.68
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS SENIOR SERVICES TRANSIT AID II 30036 -57.7629978.24
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS LEISURE INSTRUCTOR 6909 6909
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS LEISURE INSTRUCTOR 2457 2457
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS LEISURE INSTRUCTOR 3549 3549
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS LEISURE INSTRUCTOR 3202.5 3202.5
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS NUTRITION PROGRAM AID 15018722 -28.8815711.12
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS LEISURE INSTRUCTOR 210 210
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS LEISURE INSTRUCTOR 378 378
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS LEISURE INSTRUCTOR 13308.75 13308.75
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS LEISURE INSTRUCTOR 3990 3990
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS LEISURE INSTRUCTOR 5764.5 5764.5
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS SENIOR SERVICES PRGRM ASST III 51936 -99.8851836.12
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS OFFICE OPERATIONS ASSISTANT II 30036 -57.7629978.24
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS SENIOR SERVICES PRGRM ASSIST I 15606660.23 -30.0116236.22
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS SENIOR SERVICES PRGRM SPEC I 39795.56 910.5840706.14
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS SENIOR SERVICES TRANSIT AID II 27756 -53.3827702.62
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS LEISURE INSTRUCTOR 2026.5 2026.5
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS PARK CARETAKER I 19089.96 -65.727879.45
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS PARK CARETAKER I 34164 -65.734098.3
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS SENIOR SERVICES PRGRM ASSIST I 30036 -57.7629978.24
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS LEISURE INSTRUCTOR 798 798
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS LEISURE INSTRUCTOR 1596 1596
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS NUTRITION PROGRAM AID 13350 -25.6713324.33
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS NUTRITION PROGRAM AID 13350 -25.6713324.33
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS NUTRITION PROGRAM AID 4051.75 -33.7218162.37
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS SENIOR SERVICES PRGRM ASST III 10402.5 -96.0213487.81
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS SENIOR SERVICES PRGRM ASST II 39480 -75.9239404.08
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS SENIOR SERVICES PRGRM ASST II 296108009.94 -56.9437563
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS SENIOR SERVICES PRGRM ASST III 42684 190.3642874.36
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS NUTRITION PROGRAM AID 16878 -32.4616845.54
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS OFFICE OPERATIONS ASSISTANT II 28836 433.9629269.96
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS NUTRITION PROGRAM AID 13878 -26.6913851.31
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS LEISURE INSTRUCTOR 5712 5712
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS LEISURE INSTRUCTOR 1585.5 1585.5
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS LEISURE INSTRUCTOR 861 861
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS SENIOR SERVICES TRANSIT AID II 16046.25367.35 19.0516432.65
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS LEISURE INSTRUCTOR 3160.5 3160.5
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS LEISURE INSTRUCTOR 346.5 346.5
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS LEISURE INSTRUCTOR 2415 2415
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS LEISURE INSTRUCTOR 3738 3738
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS LEISURE INSTRUCTOR 1333.5 1333.5
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS LEISURE INSTRUCTOR 1050 1050
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS NUTRITION PROGRAM AID 13350 -25.6713324.33
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS NUTRITION PROGRAM AID 133503684.09 -25.6717008.42
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS LEISURE INSTRUCTOR 1932 1932
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS OFFICE OPERATIONS ASSISTANT II 27756 -53.3827702.62
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS SENIOR SERVICES PRGRM SPEC III 51312 -98.6851213.32
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS SENIOR SERVICES PRGRM ASST III 51936 -99.8851836.12
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS LEISURE INSTRUCTOR 6751.5 6751.5
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS LEISURE INSTRUCTOR 840 -0.97839.03
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS LEISURE INSTRUCTOR 1743 1743
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS LEISURE INSTRUCTOR 2919 2919
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS LEISURE INSTRUCTOR 1449 1449
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS NUTRITION PROGRAM AID 16878 -32.4616845.54
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS SENIOR SERVICES PRGRM ASST III 42684 -82.0842601.92
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS SENIOR SERVICES TRANSIT AID II 9845.5 -64.9210969.41
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS SENIOR SERVICES DIVISION ADMIN 101688 -195.55101542.45
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS SENIOR SERVICES AID II 189842446.01 -36.5121393.5
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS SENIOR SERVICES PRGRM SPEC IV 62424 -120.0562303.95
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS ACCOUNTANT I 49332 -94.8749237.13
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS LEISURE INSTRUCTOR 6930 6930
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS SENIOR SERVICES PRGRM SPEC IV 60024 -115.4359908.57
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS NUTRITION PROGRAM AID 100
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS SENIOR SERVICES TRANSIT AID II 36516 -70.2236445.78
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS SENIOR SERVICES TRANSIT AID II 35064 -67.4334996.57
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS SENIOR SERVICES PRGRM ASST III 42684 -82.0842601.92
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS SENIOR SERVICES PRGRM ASSIST I 18984757.52 -36.5119705.01
LIQUOR CONTROL DEPUTY DIR OF LIQUOR CONTROL 94050 -173.0893876.92
LIQUOR CONTROL LIQUOR CONTROL OFFICER I 33854247.8936997.435135.29
LIQUOR CONTROL LIQUOR CONTROL OFFICER III 49932 1343.9851896.98
LIQUOR CONTROL LIQUOR CONTROL OFFICER III 43690.5 485.3844175.88
LIQUOR CONTROL LIQUOR CONTROL OFFICER III 4993290.0280-88.9850616.04
LIQUOR CONTROL LIQUOR CONTROL OFFICER III 49932 20-86.2750531.73
LIQUOR CONTROL LIQUOR CONTROL AUDITOR II 47412 160-85.7847486.22
LIQUOR CONTROL LIQUOR CONTROL OFFICER III 48048 803.0449505.04
LIQUOR CONTROL LIQUOR CONTROL OFFICER II -5859.0438.37 164.16217.09
LIQUOR CONTROL LIQUOR CONTROL OFFICER III 480487057.08200191.2556141.33
LIQUOR CONTROL LIQUOR CONTROL OFFICER II 38397.27 684.8840750.35
LIQUOR CONTROL LIQUOR CONTROL OFFICER II 13.69 -63.424199.33
LIQUOR CONTROL ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II 55500 -106.7355393.27
LIQUOR CONTROL LIQUOR CONTROL OFFICER TRAINEE 6402.57348.8710-23.87466.47
LIQUOR CONTROL LIQUOR CONTROL OFFICER I 3363486.416649.134385.5
LIQUOR CONTROL SEC TO BOARDS/COMMISSIONS II 3565820.54 1230.2336908.77
LIQUOR CONTROL LIQUOR CONTROL OFFICER IV 7396822003.6820-142.2596575.43
LIQUOR CONTROL LIQUOR CONTROL OFFICER IV 632048322.1546033.7772019.92
LIQUOR CONTROL LIQUOR CONTROL OFFICER III 44412429.710311.0445672.74
LIQUOR CONTROL DIRECTOR OF LIQUOR CONTROL 101365.08 -186.54101817.54
LIQUOR CONTROL LIQUOR CONTROL OFFICER IV 65784 -126.5166005.49
LIQUOR CONTROL PRIVATE SECRETARY 6320413286.5330-89.9176730.59
OFFICE OF THE MAYOR ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT I 57708 -110.9857597.02
OFFICE OF THE MAYOR BUDGET DIRECTOR, 95800.08 -184.2395615.85
OFFICE OF THE MAYOR SECRETARY III 18095 -75.9232320.51
OFFICE OF THE MAYOR EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT I 70000.08 -134.6269865.46
OFFICE OF THE MAYOR EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT I 70000.08 -134.6269865.46
OFFICE OF THE MAYOR ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT SPCLST II 468181740.67 -90.0348468.64
OFFICE OF THE MAYOR EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT II 96000 -184.6295815.38
OFFICE OF THE MAYOR ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II 22788 -43.8222744.18
OFFICE OF THE MAYOR ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT SPCLST II 53352 -102.653249.4
OFFICE OF THE MAYOR CDBG PROGRAM SPECIALIST II 47412 95.5447507.54
OFFICE OF THE MAYOR ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II 64920 -124.8564795.15
OFFICE OF THE MAYOR BUDGET SPECIALIST V, 716903081.541201675.4476566.98
OFFICE OF THE MAYOR ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT SPCLST II 47412 -91.1847320.82
OFFICE OF THE MAYOR ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II 64920 -124.8564795.15
OFFICE OF THE MAYOR ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT SPCLST II 51312 -98.6851213.32
OFFICE OF THE MAYOR ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT SPCLST II 49332 -94.8749237.13
OFFICE OF THE MAYOR BUDGET SPECIALIST II, 6971.74 -98.6824882.16
OFFICE OF THE MAYOR CLERK II 27756 -53.3827702.62
OFFICE OF THE MAYOR COM DVLPT BLCK GRNT PRG SPEC I 47412 -91.1847320.82
OFFICE OF THE MAYOR BUDGET SPECIALIST I, 44542.38 -73.0244469.36
OFFICE OF THE MAYOR ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT SPCLST I 43452 798.9844250.98
OFFICE OF THE MAYOR OFFICE OPERATIONS ASSISTANT II 35064 -67.4334996.57
OFFICE OF THE MAYOR ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II 45576 -87.6545488.35
OFFICE OF THE MAYOR ECONOMIC DEVELOPMNT SPCLST III 55500 -106.7355393.27
OFFICE OF THE MAYOR ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT SPCLST II 51312 -98.6851213.32
OFFICE OF THE MAYOR CLERK-STENOGRAPHER III 37968 -73.0237894.98
OFFICE OF THE MAYOR BUDGET SPECIALIST II, 45576 -87.6545488.35
OFFICE OF THE MAYOR SECRETARY I 37968 -73.0237894.98
OFFICE OF THE MAYOR EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT I 70000.08 -134.6269865.46
OFFICE OF THE MAYOR OFFICE OPERATIONS ASSISTANT I 25668 -49.3625618.64
OFFICE OF THE MAYOR CLERK II 31212 -60.0231151.98
OFFICE OF THE MAYOR ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II 50436.09 2504.3552940.44
OFFICE OF THE MAYOR ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT SPCLST II 51312 -98.6851213.32
OFFICE OF THE MAYOR ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II 64920 -124.8564795.15
OFFICE OF THE MAYOR OFFICE OPERATIONS ASSISTANT II 37824.07 1454.5139278.58
OFFICE OF THE MAYOR ECONOMIC DEVELOPMNT SPCLST III 60024 -115.4359908.57
OFFICE OF THE MAYOR ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR 79400.16 -152.6979247.47
OFFICE OF THE MAYOR CDBG PROGRAM MANAGER 70224 -135.0570088.95
OFFICE OF THE MAYOR CLERK-STENOGRAPHER III 20187.27 21212.07
OFFICE OF THE MAYOR ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT SPCLST II 1186 1186
OFFICE OF THE MAYOR ECONOMIC DEVELOPMNT SPCLST III 51237.26 631.3151868.57
OFFICE OF THE MAYOR ACCOUNT CLERK III 17402 17402
OFFICE OF THE MAYOR ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II 64920 -124.8564795.15
OFFICE OF THE MAYOR MAYOR 114030 -219.29113810.71
OFFICE OF THE MAYOR ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II 64920 -124.8564795.15
OFFICE OF THE MAYOR EXEC SEC TO THE MAYOR 65784 -126.5165657.49
MAYORS OFFICE MIS INFORMATION SYSTEMS ANALYST VI 702242717.7960-12272879.79
MAYORS OFFICE MIS COMPUTER SYSTEMS SPRT TECH III 42684107.7410-80.2842721.46
MAYORS OFFICE MIS INFORMATION SYSTEMS ANALYST V 600242867.7430-99.9862821.76
MAYORS OFFICE MIS INFORMATION SYSTEMS ANALYST V 577081352.5220-99.7358980.79
MAYORS OFFICE MIS INFORMATION SYSTEMS ANLYST III 45576164.34 -87.6545652.69
MAYORS OFFICE MIS INFORMATION SYSTEMS ANALYST V 50103.093280.8120-74.6253429.27
MAYORS OFFICE MIS SECRETARY II 44563.5776.67801430.0446850.21
MAYORS OFFICE MIS INFORMATION SYSTEMS ANALYST V 577082999.8562-75.5860694.27
MAYORS OFFICE MIS INFORMATION SYSTEMS ANALYST V 57708 50-108.2857649.72
MAYORS OFFICE MIS INFORMATION SYSTEMS ANALYST V 57708 -110.9857597.02
MAYORS OFFICE MIS INFORMATION SYSTEMS ANLYST III 43997.51699.3770219.0345985.9
MAYORS OFFICE MIS INFORMATION SYSTEMS ANALYST V 57708208.09 -110.9857805.11
MAYORS OFFICE MIS INFORMATION SYSTEMS ANALYST V 57708 -110.9857597.02
MAYORS OFFICE MIS INFORMATION SYSTEMS ANALYST V 577081123.6630-106.9358754.73
MAYORS OFFICE MIS COMPUTER SYSTEMS SPRT TECH II 35064328.7320-65.1835347.55
MAYORS OFFICE MIS BUYER I 31212225.0960-54.6231442.47
MAYORS OFFICE MIS COMPUTER SYSTEMS SPRT TECH II 31889.79352.97202.2532265.01
MAYORS OFFICE MIS INFORMATION SYSTEMS ANALYST V 730442159.7250-131.0275122.7
MAYORS OFFICE MIS INFORMATION SYSTEMS ANALYST V 51312 20-96.4351235.57
MAYORS OFFICE MIS INFORMATION SYSTEMS ANALYST VI 53231.591039.320608.9954899.88
MAYORS OFFICE MIS INFORMATION SYSTEMS ANALYST II 9747 -74.9811583.5
MAYORS OFFICE MIS COMPUTER SYSTEMS SPRT TECH II 33756565.9930-60.8734291.12
MAYORS OFFICE MIS BUSINESS CONTINUITY PLAN COORD 13778.49 -98.6814284.23
MAYORS OFFICE MIS COMPUTER SYSTEMS SPRT TECH II 2250497.37102.2522613.62
MAYORS OFFICE MIS COMPUTER SYSTEMS SPRT TECH II 2874.15 2874.15
MAYORS OFFICE MIS INFORMATION SYSTEMS ANALYST V 64920 -124.8564795.15
MAYORS OFFICE MIS INFORMATION SYSTEMS ANALYST VI 702243874.1350110.3374258.46
MAYORS OFFICE MIS CHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER 92541.5893.39204259.0397813.92
MANAGING DIRECTOR COUNTY CAPITAL IMPRVMNT PRGRM 93000 -178.8592821.15
MANAGING DIRECTOR 1ST ASSIST TO THE MANAGING DIR 90000 -173.0889826.92
MANAGING DIRECTOR EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT II 83928 -161.483766.6
MANAGING DIRECTOR GEOGRAPHC INFO SYSTM ANLYST IV 4933214.83110-70.5749386.26
MANAGING DIRECTOR EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT I 79608 -153.0979454.91
MANAGING DIRECTOR MANAGING DIRECTOR 109900.08 -211.35109688.73
MANAGING DIRECTOR GEOGRAPHIC INFO SYSTM ANLYST V 57708 -110.9857597.02
MANAGING DIRECTOR CAPITAL IMPROVEMENTS PROJ COOR 53352 -102.653249.4
MANAGING DIRECTOR DEPARTMENTAL PERSONNEL CLERK 324242256.42 -62.3534718.07
MANAGING DIRECTOR GEOGRPHC INFO SYSTM ANLYST III 42132 -81.0242050.98
MANAGING DIRECTOR GEOGRPHC INFO SYSTM ANLYST III 42132 -81.0242050.98
MANAGING DIRECTOR GEOGRAPHC INFO SYSTEMS TECH II 3651696.57 112.1236724.69
MANAGING DIRECTOR PRIVATE SEC TO THE MNGNG DIR 58440 -112.3858327.62
MANAGING DIRECTOR GEOGRAPHIC SERVICES MANAGER 78060 -150.1277909.88
MANAGING DIRECTOR EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT I 100116 -192.5399923.47
MANAGING DIRECTOR ENERGY PROGRAM COORDINATOR 70224 -135.0570088.95
MANAGING DIRECTOR 1ST ASSIST TO THE MANAGING DIR 50
MANAGING DIRECTOR CAPITAL IMPROVEMENTS PROJ COOR 73044 117241.47
PLANNING DEPARTMENT DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF PLANNING 96100.08 -184.8195915.27
PLANNING DEPARTMENT PLANNING PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR 89556 -172.2289383.78
PLANNING DEPARTMENT ZONING INSPECTOR II 41522 429046176
PLANNING DEPARTMENT ADMINISTRATIVE PLANNING OFFICR 76776812.0630-140.4577477.61
PLANNING DEPARTMENT PLANNER V 60024 60-102.5359981.47
PLANNING DEPARTMENT SEC TO BOARDS/COMMISSIONS II 480483765.35270-59.5552023.8
PLANNING DEPARTMENT SEC TO BOARDS/COMMISSIONS II 405482151.5130339.7343169.23
PLANNING DEPARTMENT ZONING INSPECTOR III 49932 -96.0249835.98
PLANNING DEPARTMENT PRIVATE SECRETARY 56172 -108.0256063.98
PLANNING DEPARTMENT LAND USE & BUILDING PLANS TECH 3796854.76 -73.0237949.74
PLANNING DEPARTMENT LAND USE PERMIT CLERK 35064 -67.4334996.57
PLANNING DEPARTMENT PLANNER V 64920163.8610-123.564970.36
PLANNING DEPARTMENT PLANNER IV 47046.15 -98.6846947.47
PLANNING DEPARTMENT GEOGRPHC INFO SYSTM ANLYST II 45576 -87.6545488.35
PLANNING DEPARTMENT GEOGRAPHC INFO SYSTM ANLYST VI 78984 50-144.2478889.76
PLANNING DEPARTMENT ZONING INSPECTOR II 4441296.0830-84.0644454.02
PLANNING DEPARTMENT PLANNER V 60024 -115.4359908.57
PLANNING DEPARTMENT SECRETARY I 35064 -67.4334996.57
PLANNING DEPARTMENT LAND USE & BUILD PLNS EXAMINER 44412 -85.4144326.59
PLANNING DEPARTMENT LAND USE PERMIT CLERK 33220.18 -64.9233155.26
PLANNING DEPARTMENT PLANNER V 49392 10-89.8349312.17
PLANNING DEPARTMENT PLANNER V 62424652.7510-119.1562967.6
PLANNING DEPARTMENT PLANNER IV 493321675.3701209.9652287.26
PLANNING DEPARTMENT PLANNER V 57708357920-110.5361196.47
PLANNING DEPARTMENT GEOGRAPHIC INFO SYSTM ANLYST V 55500 30-106.2855423.72
PLANNING DEPARTMENT PLANNER VI 75960 -146.0875813.92
PLANNING DEPARTMENT LAND USE & BUILD PLNS EXAMINER 41040 -69.4740970.53
PLANNING DEPARTMENT CLERK III 11744.15
PLANNING DEPARTMENT PLANNER V 39312.5 -106.7339205.77
PLANNING DEPARTMENT CLERK III 30036232.85 -57.7630211.09
PLANNING DEPARTMENT ACCOUNT CLERK III 32060 257.9832317.98
PLANNING DEPARTMENT PLANNER V 62424 110-96.262437.8
PLANNING DEPARTMENT GEOGRAPHIC INFO SYSTM ANLYST V 67488 70-124.8467433.16
PLANNING DEPARTMENT PLANNER V 61881.51 -120.0561761.46
PLANNING DEPARTMENT SECRETARY I 29701140.310141.5729992.87
PLANNING DEPARTMENT PLANNER IV 40229.07 -94.8740134.2
PLANNING DEPARTMENT PLANNER V 60024 -115.4359908.57
PLANNING DEPARTMENT GEOGRAPHIC INFO SYSTM ANLYST V 57708 20-110.0857617.92
PLANNING DEPARTMENT DIRECTOR OF PLANNING 101500.08 -195.19101304.89
PLANNING DEPARTMENT ZONING INSPECTOR II 39480 -75.9239404.08
PLANNING DEPARTMENT GEOGRAPHC INFO SYSTEMS TECH II 37968 20-72.5737915.43
PLANNING DEPARTMENT PLANNER IV 43423.5 205.9843629.48
PLANNING DEPARTMENT SECRETARY I 31313 10394.4831717.48
PLANNING DEPARTMENT PLANNER V 57708 -110.9857597.02
PLANNING DEPARTMENT ZONING INSPECTOR TRAINEE 24134.88 24134.88
PLANNING DEPARTMENT PLANNER IV 42882.17 10-84.6542807.52
PLANNING DEPARTMENT PLANNER V 60024151.570-100.7360144.77
PLANNING DEPARTMENT PLANNER VI 67488 120-113.5967494.41
PLANNING DEPARTMENT PLANNER III 42132 -81.0242050.98
PLANNING DEPARTMENT PLANNER III 39918.54 20-76.5239862.02
PLANNING DEPARTMENT OFFICE OPERATIONS ASSISTANT II 27756 -53.3827702.62
PLANNING DEPARTMENT PLANNER III 421321093.79 -81.0243144.77
PLANNING DEPARTMENT OFFICE OPERATIONS ASSISTANT II 27756 -53.3827702.62
PLANNING DEPARTMENT PLANNER V 50930.21 -98.6850831.53
PLANNING DEPARTMENT OFFICE OPERATIONS ASSISTANT II 27756 -53.3827702.62
PLANNING DEPARTMENT PLANNER VI 82128 -157.9482020.06
PLANNING DEPARTMENT LAND USE & BUILD PLNS EXAMINER 49932 -96.0249835.98
PLANNING DEPARTMENT PLANNING PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR 112848 -217.02112630.98
PLANNING DEPARTMENT OFFICE OPERATIONS ASSISTANT II 3651629.59 -66.9736478.62
PLANNING DEPARTMENT PLANNER VI 78984 -151.8978832.11
PLANNING DEPARTMENT ZONING INSPECTOR II 19262.01 -99.8830525.24
PLANNING DEPARTMENT SEC TO BOARDS/COMMISSIONS II 49932972.2420-96.0250828.22
PLANNING DEPARTMENT PLANNING PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR 100056108.23 -192.42100021.81
PLANNING DEPARTMENT ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER 60024 -115.4359908.57
PLANNING DEPARTMENT SEC TO BOARDS/COMMISSIONS II 51936880.1630-99.8852746.28
TRANSPORTATION DIRECTOR OF TRANSPORTATION 93400.08 93400.08
TRANSPORTATION PRIVATE SECRETARY 51936187.27 -99.8852023.39
TRANSPORTATION Transporation Prog Coordinator 48897984.1440911.8750933.01
TRANSPORTATION CIVIL ENGINEER III 64920 -124.8564795.15
TRANSPORTATION DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF TRANSPRTION 88399.92 -17088229.92
PUBLIC WORKS ADMINISTRATION DIRECTOR OF PUBLIC WORKS 108100.08 -207.89108517.69
PUBLIC WORKS ADMINISTRATION CLERK III 27756 -53.3827702.62
PUBLIC WORKS ADMINISTRATION ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER 51312 -98.6851213.32
PUBLIC WORKS ADMINISTRATION DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF PUBLIC WORK 102400.08 -196.92102203.16
PUBLIC WORKS ADMINISTRATION PRIVATE SECRETARY 63204 -118.9763135.03
PUBLIC WORKS ADMINISTRATION PERSONNEL ASSISTANT I 49050.67 41.252027.21
PW Hwy Admin and Traffic SAFETY SPECIALIST 2 4557673.95 -87.6545562.3
PW Hwy Admin and Traffic ELECTRONIC TECHNICIAN I 55560621.04747063.3863318.42
PW Hwy Admin and Traffic ADMINISTRATVE SERVICES ASST II 35064 119.1335183.13
PW Hwy Admin and Traffic PUBLIC WORKS CNSTRCTN/MAINT 86005.14319.02 878.487703.56
PW Hwy Admin and Traffic ELECTRONIC TECHNICIAN II 588843450.242607296.3469890.58
PW Hwy Admin and Traffic CODE ENFORCEMENT INSPECTOR 39480 -75.9239404.08
PW Hwy Admin and Traffic ELECTRONIC TECHNICIAN I 51922.14 51922.14
PW Hwy Admin and Traffic CHIEF OF FIELD OPERATIONS & MA 1128485316.8640-95.02118732.34
PW Hwy Admin and Traffic AUTOMOTIVE SERVICES COORDINATR 54012 -103.8754547.13
PW Hwy Admin and Traffic SECRETARY II 49932 -96.0249835.98
PW Hwy Admin and Traffic EQUIPMENT OPERATIONS INSTRUCTR 461762664 -88.848751.2
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV SPECIALTY PLANS EXAMINER II 42684 -82.0842601.92
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV SECRETARY II 39480 -75.9239404.08
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV LAND USE & CODES OPERATIONS CL 42684 -82.0842601.92
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV SPRVSNG LND USE/BLDNG PLNS EXM 657843795.2 -126.5169452.69
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV PLUMBING INSPECTOR II 51936 826.652762.6
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV ELECTRICAL ENGINEER IV 73044 -140.4772903.53
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV CIVIL ENGINEER IV 73044 351.7273395.72
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV LAND USE & BUILD PLNS EXAMINER 480481143.45 -57.9649133.49
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV CIVIL ENGINEER V 78984 -151.8978832.11
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV LAND USE & BUILDING PLANS TECH 379681437.47 -73.0239332.45
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV ENGINEERING CONSTRUCTION CLERK 37968 -73.0237894.98
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV LAND USE & CODES BUILD PERMIT 39480 559.2440039.24
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV LAND USE & CODES BUILD PERMIT 35064 -67.4334996.57
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV BUILDING INSPECTOR II, 44412 -85.4144326.59
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV LAND USE & CODES BUILD PERMIT 35064 -67.4334996.57
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV CLERK III 277562702.2 -53.3830404.82
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV CIVIL ENGINEER IV 73044 -96.6372947.37
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV SPECIALTY PLANS EXAMINER I 31212 -60.0231151.98
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV ELECTRICAL INSPECTOR II 44412128.11 -81.8144458.3
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV LAND USE & CODES BUILD PERMIT 33756 -64.9233691.08
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV CLERK III 29543.5 -57.7629485.74
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV PLUMBING INSPECTOR II 44412 340.1944752.19
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV CLERK III 28836 -55.4528780.55
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV LAND USE & CODES BUILD PERMIT 32424 -62.3532361.65
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV PLUMBING INSPECTOR II 44412 -64.1344347.87
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV RESIDENTIAL INSPECTOR 41040 217.4841257.48
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV ELECTRICAL INSPECTOR II 51936149.82 -98.0851987.74
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV LAND USE PERMIT CLERK 39480 -75.9239404.08
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV ELECTRICAL INSPECTOR II 45917.64123.12 -80.2845960.48
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV PLUMBING INSPECTOR II 42684 -82.0842601.92
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV PLUMBING INSPECTOR II 42684 -82.0842601.92
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV CLERK III 27756 -53.3827702.62
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV BUILDING INSPECTOR II, 39480 360.1639840.16
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV ELECTRICAL ENGINEER III 55500 -106.7355393.27
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV BUILDING INSPECTOR II, 39480 -75.9239404.08
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV BUILDING INSPECTOR II, 39480 -75.9239404.08
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV BUILDING INSPECTOR II, 39480 -75.9239404.08
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV BUILDING INSPECTOR II, 39480 -75.9239404.08
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV MECHANICAL ENGINEER IV 50343.82 -135.0550208.77
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV MECHANICAL ENGINEER IV 5746.26 5746.26
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV LAND USE & BUILD PLNS EXAMINER 519362247.23 -49.854133.43
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV LAND USE & BUILD PLNS EXAMINER 584403329.36 692.4662461.82
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV SUPERVISING BUILDING INSPECTOR 58440 -112.3858327.62
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV ELECTRICAL INSPECTOR II 54012 -103.8753908.13
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV ELECTRICAL INSPECTOR II 58440 593.6259083.62
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV Development Services Adminstr 112848 -217.02112732.98
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV CONSTRUCTION INSPECTOR II 561721660.8832-74.7257790.16
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV CONSTRUCTION INSPECTOR II 561722106.45170-106.6758341.78
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV COMP APPLICATNS SPPRT TECH III 51936 -99.8851836.12
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV ELECTRICAL INSPECTOR II 60744175.22 -113.2260856
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV CIVIL ENGINEER III 64920 -124.8564795.15
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV ASST ENGINEERING PROGRAM MGR 102348 2031.94104379.94
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV CONSTRUCTION INSPECTOR II 540124852.6798-10.7258951.95
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV SUBDIVISION CLERK 44412 -85.4144326.59
PW ENG SRVY CON JAN JANITOR II 33228 135.6533363.65
PW ENG SRVY CON JAN ENGINEERING AID III 51936 -99.8851836.12
PW ENG SRVY CON JAN CONSTRUCTION INSPECTOR II 46176266.430-87.4546384.95
PW ENG SRVY CON JAN CONSTRUCTION INSPECTOR I 461762114.55130-83.448337.15
PW ENG SRVY CON JAN CIVIL ENGINEER VI 88848576.6640-77.2589387.41
PW ENG SRVY CON JAN CIVIL ENGINEER III 64920 -124.8564795.15
PW ENG SRVY CON JAN ENGINEERING SUPPORT TECHNICN I 18284.5 18284.5
PW ENG SRVY CON JAN CIVIL ENGINEER V 77004 3559.3180563.31
PW ENG SRVY CON JAN SPRVSNG CONSTRUCTION INSPECTOR 657841138.5746-105.8166862.76
PW ENG SRVY CON JAN JANITOR II 3322811.98 83.133323.08
PW ENG SRVY CON JAN JANITOR II 33228 98.1533326.15
PW ENG SRVY CON JAN Right-of-Way Agent V 8246.52
PW ENG SRVY CON JAN SENIOR JANITOR 35544 -68.3535475.65
PW ENG SRVY CON JAN LAND SURVEYOR II 51312 -98.6851213.32
PW ENG SRVY CON JAN SUPERVISING ENGINEERING AID 39480 -75.9239404.08
PW ENG SRVY CON JAN CIVIL ENGINEER III 64920 -124.8564795.15
PW ENG SRVY CON JAN LAND SURVEYOR/RIGHT-OF-WAY AGN 789845496.6430-106.4484404.2
PW ENG SRVY CON JAN JANITOR II 33107.61 50.5533158.16
PW ENG SRVY CON JAN Right-of-Way Agent V 37165.11 37165.11
PW ENG SRVY CON JAN JANITOR II 33228 312.5233540.52
PW ENG SRVY CON JAN COUNTY BUILDING/GRNDS UTILITY 369601599.23 81.1738640.4
PW ENG SRVY CON JAN CONSTRUCTION INSPECTOR II 519364781.632301.9756949.6
PUBLIC WORKS ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEER III 64920117.04 -124.8564912.19
PUBLIC WORKS ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEER IV 36522 102501.3541533.35
PUBLIC WORKS ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEER IV 59553.04 59553.04
PUBLIC WORKS ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEER VI 888481922.2110-166.3690713.84
PUBLIC WORKS ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEER V 78984 20418.5679422.56
PUBLIC WORKS ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEER VI 88848352.420376.1589596.55
PUBLIC WORKS ENGINEERING ENGINEERING SUPPORT TECHNICN I 35064 30-45.1935048.81
PUBLIC WORKS ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEER IV 51739.5 -140.4754162.79
PUBLIC WORKS ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEER V 78984 10681.6379675.63
PUBLIC WORKS ENGINEERING CLERK III 27756 -53.3827702.62
PUBLIC WORKS ENGINEERING SECRETARY II -6.25 -6.25
PUBLIC WORKS ENGINEERING ENGINEERING DRAFTING AID III 49657.61 20-96.0249905.98
PUBLIC WORKS ENGINEERING ENGINEERING PROGRAM MANAGER 1128484353.8490-195.87117095.97
PUBLIC WORKS ENGINEERING SECRETARY II 42684 -82.0842601.92
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY WAILUKU EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IV 46236133.3710-76.3446303.03
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY WAILUKU LABORER II 33757.2998.5510-12.2133853.63
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY WAILUKU EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IV 462363062.04102-73.1749326.87
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY WAILUKU EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IV 462361183.730-84.7247364.98
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY WAILUKU ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES ASST I 33756 -64.9233691.08
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY WAILUKU EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IV 462361150.3462-81.5747366.77
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY WAILUKU TRACTOR MOWER OPERATOR 7732.24 -68.3516794.89
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY WAILUKU TRACTOR MOWER OPERATOR 35544 101672.2337226.23
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY WAILUKU EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 445441268.8652397.0146261.87
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY WAILUKU EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 445441172.49241000.7446741.23
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY WAILUKU STREET SWEEPER OPERATOR 34034.59369.5624-63.634364.55
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY WAILUKU EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 445441252.852-5.845843
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY WAILUKU LABORER II 8446.85 -65.733241.76
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY WAILUKU PUBLIC WORKS HWY UTILITY WRKR 45390.07164.8842-76.0345520.92
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY WAILUKU LABORER II 34164369.56501577.4736161.03
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY WAILUKU LABORER II 34164 -65.734098.3
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY WAILUKU LABORER II 34164 4279.634285.6
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY WAILUKU LABORER II 21975.75 -60.4221915.33
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY WAILUKU LABORER II 31549.68 10-63.631496.08
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY WAILUKU LABORER II 3416424.64 -65.734122.94
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY WAILUKU LABORER II 34164123.1910-12.2134284.98
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY WAILUKU EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IV 462361600.4790-2.9647923.51
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY WAILUKU HWY CONSTRUCTION/MAINT SUP I 48960617.893476.2850375.17
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY WAILUKU EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IV 30511.83400.1210-19.0846627.04
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY WAILUKU PUBLIC WORKS DISTRICT SUP II 607804945.692342881.3569590.04
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY WAILUKU HWY CNSTRCTN/MAINTNANCE SUP II 505201165.8470832.9353296.77
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY WAILUKU EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IV 462361617.1630-70.0547813.11
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY WAILUKU EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IV 42028.821016.98 23.7443069.54
PW HWY TRAF SGNS TRAFFIC MARKER-SIGN PAINTER II 47268272.7 62.4647603.16
PW HWY TRAF SGNS TRAFFIC MARKER-SIGN PAINTER I 44544 291.6244835.62
PW HWY TRAF SGNS CLERK III 35064 -67.4334996.57
PW HWY TRAF SGNS TRAFFIC MARKER-SIGN PAINTER I 44544 -18.8544525.15
PW HWY TRAF SGNS TRAFFIC SIGNS & MARKINGS HELPE 36960 2808.7739768.77
PW HWY TRAF SGNS TRAFFIC SIGNS & MARKINGS HELPE 35584.26 308.5235892.78
PW HWY TRAF SGNS TRAFFIC SIGNS & MARKINGS HELPE 36960 -71.0836888.92
PW HWY TRAF SGNS TRAFFIC SIGNS & MARKINGS HELPE 36960 162.5237122.52
PW HWY TRAF SGNS TRAFFIC SIGNS & MARKINGS HELPE 36960 -16.3336943.67
PW HWY TRAF SGNS TRAFFIC SIGNS/MARKINGS SUP II 53856 -103.5754447.43
PW HWY TRAF SGNS TRAFFIC MARKER-SIGN PAINTER II 47268102.26 776.8548147.11
PW HWY TRAF SGNS TRAFFIC MARKER-SIGN PAINTER I 41503.62 378.7441882.36
PW HWYS WAILUKU GARAGE AUTOMOTIVE SERVICE ATTENDANT 38436 -73.9238362.08
PW HWYS WAILUKU GARAGE CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT MECH I 47928812.238074.448894.63
PW HWYS WAILUKU GARAGE BODY & FENDER REPAIRER 46236 -88.9246147.08
PW HWYS WAILUKU GARAGE CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT MECH I 47928138.2510-56.2348020.02
PW HWYS WAILUKU GARAGE CLERK III 31212 -55.1431156.86
PW HWYS WAILUKU GARAGE TIRE REPAIRER 3696026.6514-16.7236983.93
PW HWYS WAILUKU GARAGE TIRE REPAIRER 3696026.65 347.8237334.47
PW HWYS WAILUKU GARAGE AUTOMOTIVE MECHANIC I 46236 909.8447145.84
PW HWYS WAILUKU GARAGE CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT MECH I 4792834.56 364.7548327.31
PW HWYS WAILUKU GARAGE AUTOMOTIVE MECHANIC I 46236 494.2846730.28
PW HWYS WAILUKU GARAGE AUTOMOTIVE REPAIR SUPERVISR II 31512167.8210-110.5353969.55
PW HWYS WAILUKU GARAGE HEAVY EQUIP & CONSTRCTN WLDR 47928 -92.1747835.83
PW HWYS WAILUKU GARAGE AUTOMOTIVE REPAIR SUPERVISR II 51490.59573.941321793.8853990.41
PW HWYS WAILUKU GARAGE CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT MECH I 47928 56-92.1747941.83
PW HWYS WAILUKU GARAGE CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT MECH I 47928491.87381606.8150064.68
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWY MAKAWAO EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 44544 10-39.2544514.75
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWY MAKAWAO EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 44544578.22 30.9845153.2
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWY MAKAWAO EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 44544578.22 -79.1845043.04
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWY MAKAWAO TRACTOR MOWER OPERATOR 33132.96 226.0935026.45
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWY MAKAWAO EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 44544 20-79.3644484.64
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWY MAKAWAO TRACTOR MOWER OPERATOR 35544 -68.3535475.65
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWY MAKAWAO LABORER II 34164 28-62.5534129.45
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWY MAKAWAO ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES ASST I 32424 -62.3532361.65
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWY MAKAWAO TRACTOR MOWER OPERATOR 35544 10-68.3535485.65
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWY MAKAWAO LABORER II 34164443.4820-33.5134593.97
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWY MAKAWAO LABORER II 3416498.5650-58.3534254.21
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWY MAKAWAO TRACTOR MOWER OPERATOR 35544 -68.3535475.65
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWY MAKAWAO LABORER II 34164394.292-5134599.2
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWY MAKAWAO LABORER II 34164 30-59.434134.6
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWY MAKAWAO LABORER II 34164 -65.734098.3
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWY MAKAWAO EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 44544 342.0244886.02
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWY MAKAWAO STREET SWEEPER OPERATOR 44544 10379.4944933.49
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWY MAKAWAO LABORER II 30066.05172.46 -25.7832657.53
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWY MAKAWAO VETERANS CEMETERY CARETAKER 20640.74 -32.8520607.89
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWY MAKAWAO LABORER II 28643.7 -65.728578
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWY MAKAWAO EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IV 462361538.734454.6747873.4
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWY MAKAWAO PUBLIC WORKS DISTRICT SUP II 62004 86-108.4462532.56
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWY MAKAWAO HWY CNSTRCTN/MAINTNANCE SUP II 51528260.121742769.5655361.68
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWY MAKAWAO EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IV 45877.381533.854-85.7747379.41
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWY MAKAWAO EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IV 462361608.4494992.548930.94
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWY MAKAWAO EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IV 462362000.6146-38.1948244.42
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWY MAKAWAO EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IV 462362071.24102224.2348633.47
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWY MAKAWAO HWY CONSTRUCTION/MAINT SUP I 489601549.681121080.3852350.06
PW HWYS MAKAWAO GARAGE AUTOMOTIVE REPAIR SUPERVISR I 52536 90-96.9852529.02
PW HWYS MAKAWAO GARAGE CLERK III 30036 -57.7629978.24
PW HWYS MAKAWAO GARAGE AUTOMOTIVE MECHANIC I 39355.64 -88.9246147.08
PW HWYS MAKAWAO GARAGE AUTOMOTIVE MECHANIC I 46236 -88.9246147.08
PW HWYS MAKAWAO GARAGE CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT MECH I 47928 74-89.0247912.98
PW HWYS MAKAWAO GARAGE CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT MECH I 47928622.1424-92.1748481.97
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY LAHAINA EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IV 47144240.9310123.8447734.77
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY LAHAINA CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT MECH I 47928 -92.1747835.83
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY LAHAINA TRACTOR MOWER OPERATOR 35544583.86404683.2540851.11
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY LAHAINA EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IV 462361205.9330-85.7747386.16
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY LAHAINA LABORER II 34164197.1 -58.3534302.75
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY LAHAINA EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 44544447.7920536.0245547.81
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY LAHAINA EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 44544576.2828275.945424.18
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY LAHAINA LABORER II 34164622.28383595.6538419.93
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY LAHAINA ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES ASST I 31212 -60.0231151.98
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY LAHAINA EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IV 46236461.2530-6.1146721.14
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY LAHAINA LABORER II 34164151.9410-9.7534316.19
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY LAHAINA LABORER II 30392.65172.46 1419.3331984.44
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY LAHAINA LABORER II 18322.8 18322.8
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY LAHAINA HWY CONSTRUCTION/MAINT SUP I 480521223.0960978.8250775.91
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY LAHAINA LABORER II 34164470.7940940.735615.49
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY LAHAINA PUBLIC WORKS DISTRICT SUP I 559321680.6348577.9758937.6
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY LAHAINA STREET SWEEPER OPERATOR 4454464.2561058.8445673.09
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY HANA EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IV 45957.06 11862.1546137.21
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY HANA TRACTOR MOWER OPERATOR 4443 -68.3511757.61
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY HANA EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IV 45037.57 88295.8545421.42
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY HANA EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 44544 8-33.8244518.18
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY HANA EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 44544 8-85.6644466.34
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY HANA AUTOMOTIVE MECHANIC I 46236 448.9246684.92
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY HANA EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 37044.07 82724.539776.57
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY HANA EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 40651.57257.0416519.4241444.03
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY HANA TRACTOR MOWER OPERATOR 35199 854.3835261.38
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY HANA LABORER II 34164 16.334180.3
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY HANA TRACTOR MOWER OPERATOR 34018.42 18575.9334612.35
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY HANA LABORER II 34164.05591.310280.4935045.84
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY HANA LABORER II 34164 508.334672.3
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY HANA LABORER II 34164221.7610-31.8534363.91
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY HANA EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IV 46236 86306.1946628.19
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY HANA PUBLIC WORKS HWY UTILITY WRKR 40456.5 344.240494.7
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY HANA LABORER II 15658.5 101.0515669.55
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY HANA AUTOMOTIVE REPAIR SUPERVISR I 55764 64-107.2455720.76
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY HANA EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IV 46236 1001308.8847644.88
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY HANA HWY CONSTRUCTION/MAINT SUP I 47484.66 68696.8348249.49
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY HANA CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT MECH I 47928103.6916-38.8948008.8
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY HANA HWY CONSTRUCTION/MAINT SUP I 48960 58281.0549299.05
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY HANA ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES ASST I 39480 16-75.9239420.08
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY HANA PUBLIC WORKS DISTRICT SUP I 54782.63 50980.5555813.18
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY HANA EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IV 886.49 -88.923216.64
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY HANA CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT MECH I 47928 8715.9148651.91
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY MOLOKAI AUTOMOTIVE REPAIR SUPERVISR I 5466078.8410-103.3254645.52
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY MOLOKAI STREET SWEEPER OPERATOR 44544 377.0444921.04
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY MOLOKAI PUBLIC WORKS OPS&MAINT WRKR I 24556.33221.75 94.0839232.31
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY MOLOKAI LABORER II 34164 -65.734098.3
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY MOLOKAI CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT MECH I 47928 422.8748350.87
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY MOLOKAI JANITOR II 24921.12 -47.9324873.19
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY MOLOKAI EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IV 46236400.1220-79.4746576.65
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY MOLOKAI EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 37449.41 -40.5144591.88
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY MOLOKAI EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 30613 -83.5644460.44
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY MOLOKAI LABORER II 34164221.76 787.135172.86
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY MOLOKAI AUTOMOTIVE MECHANIC I 46236 -88.9246147.08
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY MOLOKAI EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 44544 -57.3144486.69
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY MOLOKAI LABORER II 34164 -65.734098.3
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY MOLOKAI LABORER II 34164 65.534229.5
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY MOLOKAI CLERK III 27756 -53.3827702.62
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY MOLOKAI PUBLIC WORKS DISTRICT SUP I 60540742.220-110.1261825.08
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY MOLOKAI LABORER II 34164708.37 1466.8536339.22
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY MOLOKAI VETERANS CEMETERY CARETAKER 34164381.9 -0.134545.8
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY MOLOKAI LABORER II 34164 834172
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY MOLOKAI EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IV 46236 20163.6746419.67
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY MOLOKAI AUTOMOTIVE MECHANIC I 46060.86 24138.7546398.75
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY MOLOKAI TREASURY CLERK II 49932 -96.0249885.98
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY MOLOKAI HWY CONSTRUCTION/MAINT SUP I 48960453.8920935.851002.69
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY LANAI LABORER II 3416424.64 -65.734122.94
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY LANAI EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 44544160.6218-83.5644639.06
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY LANAI PUBLIC WORKS LANAI DISTRICT SU 52536 28-98.3353107.67
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY LANAI CLERK III 30036 -57.7629978.24
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY LANAI LABORER II 34164147.8318-64.6534265.18
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY LANAI CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT MECH I 47928172.8220-89.0248031.8
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY LANAI EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IV 46236133.378226.246603.57
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY LANAI EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 44544 -54.9444489.06
FIRE ADMINISTRATION INVENTORY MAINTENANCE TECHNICI 3948010605.5110-63.3250032.19
FIRE ADMINISTRATION FIRE FIGHTER III 687724885.14 5174.6678831.8
FIRE ADMINISTRATION FIRE EQUIPMENT MECHANIC 47928865.161039.5348842.69
FIRE ADMINISTRATION BUSINESS ADMINISTRATOR I 663602775.6410-122.6769022.97
FIRE ADMINISTRATION FIRE CAPTAIN 65216.6214715.33 5537.6985486.69
FIRE ADMINISTRATION FIRE FIGHTER III 56600.12229.65 4709.8163539.56
FIRE ADMINISTRATION FIRE FIGHTER III 54404.120462.62 3705.1478906.5
FIRE ADMINISTRATION FIRE FIGHTER III 54404.15131.05 4746.0664638.21
FIRE ADMINISTRATION FIRE FIGHTER III 54946.1910300.17 2955.5968201.95
FIRE ADMINISTRATION FIRE FIGHTER III 52686.555672.54 4903.2163279.3
FIRE ADMINISTRATION FIRE FIGHTER III 56143.526932.52 3766.266850.74
FIRE ADMINISTRATION ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II 4933220.7630-77.7749304.99
FIRE ADMINISTRATION FIRE EQUIPMENT MECHANIC 479281641.73107.7949587.52
FIRE ADMINISTRATION FIRE FIGHTER III 51058.6913195.23 4800.1269054.04
FIRE ADMINISTRATION FIRE FIGHTER TRAINEE 42814.53041.24 2057.9647956.2
FIRE ADMINISTRATION OFFICE OPERATIONS ASSISTANT II 288365735.93101536.1136118.04
FIRE ADMINISTRATION FIRE FIGHTER TRAINEE 5584.58.05 71.25663.75
FIRE ADMINISTRATION DEPARTMENTAL PERSONNEL CLERK 324248072.89680310.1541587.04
FIRE ADMINISTRATION LEAD FIRE EQUIPMENT MECHANIC 508568361.9520-77.8559160.1
FIRE ADMINISTRATION OFFICE OPERATIONS ASSISTANT II 277563132.121087.9530986.07
FIRE ADMINISTRATION FIRE FIGHTER TRAINEE 5584.58.05 71.25663.75
FIRE ADMINISTRATION FIRE CAPTAIN 8043620186.35 4632.9105355.25
FIRE ADMINISTRATION FIRE CAPTAIN 72693.625976.31 5005.6783675.6
FIRE ADMINISTRATION FIRE FIGHTER TRAINEE 42814.55732.93 2355.5850991.01
FIRE ADMINISTRATION FIRE FIGHTER TRAINEE 42814.56967.09172005.5151914.6
FIRE ADMINISTRATION FIRE FIGHTER TRAINEE 42814.54262.67 2039.3649261.03
FIRE ADMINISTRATION FIRE FIGHTER TRAINEE 42814.53219.54172307.7748511.81
FIRE ADMINISTRATION FIRE FIGHTER TRAINEE 42814.52011.17 2299.6247227.29
FIRE ADMINISTRATION FIRE FIGHTER TRAINEE 42814.54224.58 2356.0949395.17
FIRE ADMINISTRATION FIRE FIGHTER TRAINEE 42814.57638.22 2333.8152837.53
FIRE ADMINISTRATION FIRE FIGHTER TRAINEE 42814.56118.95 2290.3151274.76
FIRE ADMINISTRATION FIRE FIGHTER TRAINEE 42814.54564.25 2013.8149545.56
FIRE ADMINISTRATION FIRE FIGHTER TRAINEE 744632.22 8079.66
FIRE ADMINISTRATION FIRE FIGHTER TRAINEE 42814.53707.62 2292.4448916.56
FIRE ADMINISTRATION FIRE FIGHTER TRAINEE 42814.55175.15 2377.5450503.19
FIRE ADMINISTRATION FIRE FIGHTER TRAINEE 42814.55231.6171754.9749852.07
FIRE ADMINISTRATION FIRE FIGHTER TRAINEE 5584.58.05 71.25663.75
FIRE ADMINISTRATION FIRE FIGHTER TRAINEE 5584.58.05 71.25663.75
FIRE ADMINISTRATION FIRE FIGHTER TRAINEE 5584.58.05 71.25663.75
FIRE ADMINISTRATION FIRE FIGHTER TRAINEE 5584.58.05 71.25663.75
FIRE ADMINISTRATION FIRE FIGHTER TRAINEE 5584.58.05 71.25663.75
FIRE ADMINISTRATION FIRE FIGHTER TRAINEE 5584.58.05 71.25663.75
FIRE ADMINISTRATION FIRE FIGHTER TRAINEE 5584.58.05 71.25663.75
FIRE ADMINISTRATION FIRE FIGHTER TRAINEE 5584.58.05 71.25663.75
FIRE ADMINISTRATION FIRE FIGHTER TRAINEE 5584.58.05 71.25663.75
FIRE ADMINISTRATION FIRE FIGHTER TRAINEE 5584.58.05 71.25663.75
FIRE ADMINISTRATION FIRE CAPTAIN 71624.125974.46 5651.6183666.69
FIRE ADMINISTRATION FIRE SERVICES OFFICER 9355219632.41 2161.41115345.82
FIRE ADMINISTRATION FIRE BATTALION CHIEF 9096216819.26467.56438.33114687.09
FIRE ADMINISTRATION FIRE BATTALION CHIEF 55113.54101.834763767.18114375.01
FIRE ADMINISTRATION PRIVATE SECRETARY 60744131.4210-58.3260827.1
FIRE ADMINISTRATION ASSISTANT FIRE CHIEF 10956014656.31 439.5124655.81
FIRE ADMINISTRATION FIRE BATTALION CHIEF 22030561.93246.52510.3274043.26
FIRE ADMINISTRATION FIRE BATTALION CHIEF 90249.1612634.1686710473.99114224.31
FIRE ADMINISTRATION FIRE BATTALION CHIEF 1009202970.4834420104344.48
FIRE ADMINISTRATION FIRE BATTALION CHIEF 9619210837.84773.55575.8113379.14
FIRE ADMINISTRATION FIRE FIGHTER III 63676.1120382.7 5850.490005.62
FIRE ADMINISTRATION ASSISTANT FIRE CHIEF 1076881320.22 421.2109429.42
FIRE ADMINISTRATION FIRE CHIEF 120512.5 1130.58121643.08
FIRE ADMINISTRATION DEPUTY FIRE CHIEF 115187.52 228.85115416.37
FIRE HAZARD FIRE FIGHTER III 687729546.07 6414.1584732.22
FIRE HAZARD FIRE CAPTAIN 7447511775.5 7416.2693666.76
FIRE HAZARD FIRE FIGHTER II 587409204.29 4360.772304.99
FIRE HAZARD FIRE FIGHTER III 5603010443.56 5472.5171946.07
FIRE HAZARD FIRE FIGHTER II 565089807.198.54087.4670479.15
FIRE HAZARD FIRE FIGHTER II 565087473.82 4905.7368964.05
FIRE HAZARD FIRE FIGHTER II 56143.6110173.49 4811.0271145.12
FIRE HAZARD FIRE FIGHTER II 56143.525661.43 5069.3266876.96
FIRE HAZARD FIRE FIGHTER II 554407129.4 3658.9766287.87
FIRE HAZARD FIRE FIGHTER II 53661.5118916.12 5527.4378360.06
FIRE HAZARD FIRE FIGHTER II 53661.428219.24 5660.8567544.2
FIRE HAZARD FIRE CAPTAIN 7376313431.08 7899.4495093.52
FIRE HAZARD FIRE FIGHTER III 714967523.35 9591.3488610.69
FIRE HAZARD FIRE FIGHTER III 714965244.49 12569.7689310.25
FIRE HAZARD FIRE CAPTAIN 869888028.0942.512669.98107728.57
FIRE HAZARD FIRE CAPTAIN 8043619197.12110.512275.05112018.67
KAHULUI ENGINE FIRE FIGHTER III 635644430.8 5850.2573845.05
KAHULUI ENGINE FIRE FIGHTER III 635647004.53 6301.0976877.09
KAHULUI ENGINE FIRE FIGHTER I 5223620923.99 4656.1778011.66
KAHULUI ENGINE FIRE FIGHTER I 5024420238.05 4096.9474612.99
KAHULUI ENGINE FIRE FIGHTER I 502446349.1 3960.7260553.82
KAHULUI ENGINE FIRE FIGHTER I 5024425308.37124853.5680681.43
KAHULUI ENGINE FIRE FIGHTER I 502447522.14 4432.6162317.75
KAHULUI ENGINE FIRE FIGHTER I 50244.0811977.68 4291.3766600.62
KAHULUI ENGINE FIRE FIGHTER I 543366430.27 3910.3264710.59
KAHULUI ENGINE FIRE FIGHTER I 483248786.32 5122.3562232.67
KAHULUI ENGINE FIRE CAPTAIN 804368794.152046486.195928.75
KAHULUI ENGINE FIRE FIGHTER I 48324.0812753.85 6933.768071.13
KAHULUI ENGINE FIRE FIGHTER III 6877212282.59 5176.3986230.98
KAHULUI ENGINE FIRE CAPTAIN 77328.126748.23 5086.0489162.39
KAHULUI ENGINE FIRE FIGHTER III 687729814.62 5615.2684201.88
KAHULUI ENGINE FIRE FIGHTER I 4859.682271.44 506.3418001.43
KAHULUI ENGINE FIRE FIGHTER III 714966555.7 6031.4684083.16
KAHULUI ENGINE FIRE CAPTAIN 25371.53042.75 2709.833941.74
KAHULUI ENGINE FIRE FIGHTER III 714966652.98 5633.2683782.24
KAHULUI ENGINE FIRE CAPTAIN 869888371.148.56939.56102307.2
KAHULUI RESCUE FIRE CAPTAIN 8364011890.693410755.22106336.91
KAHULUI RESCUE FIRE FIGHTER II 5874010885.86 4654.0174279.87
KAHULUI RESCUE FIRE FIGHTER II 565088897.91 4269.7369743.64
KAHULUI RESCUE FIRE FIGHTER II 5650810890.34 6296.1273694.46
KAHULUI RESCUE FIRE FIGHTER II 565086463.53 6241.1669212.69
KAHULUI RESCUE FIRE FIGHTER II 565088651.07 4828.0869987.15
KAHULUI RESCUE FIRE FIGHTER II 5650811932.83 5295.0373806.55
KAHULUI RESCUE FIRE FIGHTER II 565088523.77 5098.3270135.47
KAHULUI RESCUE FIRE FIGHTER II 54336.0910979.87 5182.2870583.24
KAHULUI RESCUE FIRE FIGHTER III 6877211625.19 10532.6590929.84
KAHULUI RESCUE FIRE CAPTAIN 8364016592.25161.512196.66112615.91
KAHULUI RESCUE FIRE CAPTAIN 83640.136909.9811911572.7102241.81
KAHULUI RESCUE FIRE FIGHTER II 6610811112.53 5880.1783117.7
KAHULUI RESCUE FIRE FIGHTER III 714968578.23 10998.2691122.49
KAHULUI RESCUE FIRE CAPTAIN 11038.25
KAHULUI RESCUE FIRE FIGHTER III 7149613244.99 11795.9196536.9
KAHULUI RESCUE FIRE CAPTAIN 2.82104.55 27881.47
KIHEI FIRE FIGHTER I 611283144.22 5024.8969297.11
KIHEI FIRE FIGHTER I 522362530.09 3420.6158186.7
KIHEI FIRE FIGHTER I 543365808.3 5110.3765254.67
KIHEI FIRE FIGHTER III 635649347.81 5853.2778765.08
KIHEI FIRE FIGHTER I 5024414511.21 4791.9269547.13
KIHEI FIRE FIGHTER I 5024410494.07 3833.1564571.22
KIHEI FIRE FIGHTER I 483244732.63 3725.8956782.52
KIHEI FIRE FIGHTER III 687727901.49 5418.7282092.21
KIHEI FIRE CAPTAIN 805504843.51 5940.2591333.76
KIHEI FIRE FIGHTER I 5874010868.74 5069.8974678.63
KIHEI FIRE FIGHTER III 687725229.63 5986.8979988.52
KIHEI FIRE CAPTAIN 869887531.02 6340.76100859.78
KIHEI FIRE CAPTAIN 8364020580.888.55424.46109653.84
KULA FIRE FIGHTER I 6112815067.08175366.0481697.12
KULA FIRE FIGHTER I 522367483.88 4114.3963834.27
KULA FIRE FIGHTER I 522367876.62 4505.4764618.09
KULA FIRE FIGHTER I 502445508.38 4328.0860122.96
KULA FIRE CAPTAIN 805505580.1 5572.3191702.41
KULA FIRE FIGHTER I 5874014429.57 4548.5877718.15
KULA FIRE FIGHTER I 5874011584.66 4287.5974612.25
KULA FIRE CAPTAIN 804367895.4659.56580.2394971.19
KULA FIRE FIGHTER III 661084761.75 4843.5775713.32
KULA FIRE FIGHTER III 687723008.45 5316.3777096.82
KULA FIRE FIGHTER III 687724041.99 5529.8778343.86
KULA FIRE CAPTAIN 8364010679.2 6938.58101257.78
PAIA FIRE FIGHTER III 714963761.82 6772.2482032.97
PAIA FIRE FIGHTER III 635643637.08 5005.9972207.07
PAIA FIRE FIGHTER I 522364109.08 3177.559522.58
PAIA FIRE FIGHTER TRAINEE 673.21 1686.86
PAIA FIRE FIGHTER I 502447322.73 3913.9461514.67
PAIA FIRE FIGHTER I 50244.0810082.01 2724.6363110.22
PAIA FIRE FIGHTER I 50244.0815677.29 4244.2770182.64
PAIA FIRE FIGHTER I 483247435.17 4347.9660107.13
PAIA FIRE CAPTAIN 8043616544.421707194.94104345.36
PAIA FIRE FIGHTER I 483247898.78 3878.0360117.81
PAIA FIRE CAPTAIN 804366669.48 5924.9693030.44
PAIA FIRE FIGHTER III 687724311.6 6992.7280076.32
PAIA FIRE CAPTAIN 8698816135.09518087.3111261.39
PREV FIRE FIGHTER III 714965658.71012607.1989771.89
PREV FIRE FIGHTER III 661084314.492812983.4583433.94
PREV FIRE FIGHTER III 39727.54026.22 2353.968712.85
PREV FIRE FIGHTER III 62768.742847.72 4871.9870488.44
PREV ACCOUNT CLERK III 26361.05712.64 1293.5928367.28
PREV FIRE FIGHTER III 687725133.12 4636.0578541.17
PREV FIRE FIGHTER IV 805504433.34 5679.0890662.42
PREV FIRE FIGHTER IV 805501366.25 4620.3886536.63
PREV FIRE CAPTAIN 836408715.83 14987.93107343.76
PREV FIRE FIGHTER III 743642895.9104636.6581906.55
WAILUKU FIRE FIGHTER III 6877246045.8 5421.82120239.62
WAILUKU FIRE FIGHTER I 565085571.46 4713.1466835.1
WAILUKU FIRE FIGHTER I 611287518.45 5724.9374388.38
WAILUKU FIRE FIGHTER III 63564.112219.99 6162.8481946.93
WAILUKU FIRE FIGHTER I 522364179.25 5211.9461627.19
WAILUKU FIRE FIGHTER I 483247157.91 4507.0660022.97
WAILUKU FIRE FIGHTER I 502443467.21 5272.1158983.32
WAILUKU FIRE FIGHTER I 5024434878.98 4959.8890482.36
WAILUKU FIRE FIGHTER I 50244.085516.39 4090.8160140.28
WAILUKU FIRE FIGHTER I 50244.0811143.51174753.9666158.55
WAILUKU FIRE CAPTAIN 836406502.27 6197.396339.57
WAILUKU FIRE CAPTAIN 8364017840.48516553.67108212.65
WAILUKU FIRE FIGHTER III 7149621403.38 8456.71101356.09
MAKAWAO FIRE FIGHTER I 611286457.7 4717.2772430.47
MAKAWAO FIRE CAPTAIN 836409472.76 7269.47100382.23
MAKAWAO FIRE FIGHTER III 635646990.37 4929.1575483.52
MAKAWAO FIRE FIGHTER III 6356410665.57 5460.1279689.69
MAKAWAO FIRE FIGHTER I 5223614961.17 3888.1371195.8
MAKAWAO FIRE FIGHTER I 522366212.93 2734.861183.73
MAKAWAO FIRE FIGHTER I 522368830.36 4407.9265559.28
MAKAWAO FIRE FIGHTER I 522367739 4106.2864081.28
MAKAWAO FIRE FIGHTER I 5024410724 4889.1165959.11
MAKAWAO FIRE FIGHTER I 483246590.82 4897.0259930.84
MAKAWAO FIRE CAPTAIN 804366899.35 5065.3892400.73
MAKAWAO FIRE FIGHTER I 4832413582.59 5834.5167758.1
MAKAWAO FIRE FIGHTER III 41651.845467.84 3528.756494.44
MAKAWAO FIRE FIGHTER I 611284308.65 2498.5667952.21
MAKAWAO FIRE CAPTAIN 836407617.63177612.5698887.19
MAKAWAO FIRE FIGHTER III 714968501.13 6665.4786671.1
LAHAINA ENGINE FIRE FIGHTER III 635648638.3 6049.5478251.84
LAHAINA ENGINE FIRE FIGHTER III 635646689.61 6230.8676518.47
LAHAINA ENGINE FIRE FIGHTER I 5223622107.3 4935.9679687.26
LAHAINA ENGINE FIRE FIGHTER III 58740.22963.6 5106.9466810.74
LAHAINA ENGINE FIRE FIGHTER I 5223619756.94 4304.2576399.19
LAHAINA ENGINE FIRE FIGHTER I 502443320.42 3926.9657576.38
LAHAINA ENGINE FIRE FIGHTER I 5024411022.95 3605.4265042.37
LAHAINA ENGINE FIRE FIGHTER I 4832412956.1525.55981.5167508.16
LAHAINA ENGINE FIRE FIGHTER I 4832416237 5430.570425
LAHAINA ENGINE FIRE FIGHTER I 4832413457.83 5021.8666973.69
LAHAINA ENGINE FIRE CAPTAIN 804364764.83 7223.692424.43
LAHAINA ENGINE FIRE CAPTAIN 8043612681.87178.57903.44101242.31
LAHAINA ENGINE FIRE CAPTAIN 65204.197980.11026680.4898402.58
LAHAINA LADDER FIRE FIGHTER III 661083889.11 7035.1377032.24
LAHAINA LADDER FIRE FIGHTER III 635648135.29 6322.178027.21
LAHAINA LADDER FIRE FIGHTER III 6112813113.66 5514.8579785.15
LAHAINA LADDER FIRE FIGHTER I 522369391.68 4777.1966664.85
LAHAINA LADDER FIRE FIGHTER I 502448322.1 4633.3163260.37
LAHAINA LADDER FIRE FIGHTER I 5024415529.39 5454.0471431.43
LAHAINA LADDER FIRE FIGHTER I 5024422038.57205147.2577723.28
LAHAINA LADDER FIRE FIGHTER I 4832417996.92305863.0772604.99
LAHAINA LADDER FIRE FIGHTER I 27273.776712.66 2543.7257614.38
LAHAINA LADDER FIRE CAPTAIN 804363538.72 5302.6289290.98
LAHAINA LADDER FIRE CAPTAIN 836406748.111538226.9198785.02
LAHAINA LADDER FIRE CAPTAIN 8364014226.75687387.64105329.21
NAPILI FIRE BATTALION CHIEF 906368810.08654.56904.72107005.3
NAPILI FIRE FIGHTER III 635649738.88 6678.3579981.23
NAPILI FIRE FIGHTER I 5223620732.09 5352.6378320.72
NAPILI FIRE FIGHTER III 60935.59229.9 4093.3674258.76
NAPILI FIRE FIGHTER I 522366410.84 3673.0362319.87
NAPILI FIRE FIGHTER I 5223629827.67 4417.4886974.15
NAPILI FIRE FIGHTER I 483245573.51 3506.1657403.67
NAPILI FIRE CAPTAIN 805506236.93161.56662.7793611.2
NAPILI FIRE FIGHTER I 26757.031290.27 4877.0532924.35
NAPILI FIRE CAPTAIN 805508200.2 5738.0694488.26
NAPILI FIRE CAPTAIN 80436.1311453 6316.2998205.42
NAPILI FIRE FIGHTER III 7149616164.09 5636.9493299.94
NAPILI FIRE BATTALION CHIEF 978962732.62851333.32102096.94
NAPILI FIRE BATTALION CHIEF 90249.169476.21705843.09105738.45
HANA FIRE FIGHTER I 611285928.8 4707.0772316.37
HANA FIRE FIGHTER III 714967834.15 6146.1486113.79
HANA FIRE FIGHTER I 543364198.11 4503.0263666.13
HANA FIRE FIGHTER III 635647855.27 4874.2276781.13
HANA FIRE FIGHTER I 5223618582.43 4751.3976198.82
HANA FIRE FIGHTER III 60935.718018.2 5095.6784168.57
HANA FIRE FIGHTER I 522362774.55 4403.4260042.97
HANA FIRE FIGHTER I 502446487.59 3945.3761305.96
HANA FIRE FIGHTER I 502448397.4 4928.0664208.42
HANA FIRE CAPTAIN 76598.1422537.23 4114.57103419.94
HANA FIRE FIGHTER I 4832413456.45174566.3566985.76
HANA FIRE FIGHTER I 483244272.39 3379.8456516.71
HANA FIRE CAPTAIN 47118.52438.17 1730.4660261.13
HANA FIRE CAPTAIN 869888335.8 6005.96101957.76
HANA FIRE CAPTAIN 869886678.9 7049.06101374.6
HANA FIRE FIGHTER I 54336.096376.72 3860.5965093.36
HOOLEHUA FIRE FIGHTER III 714967459.97 7157.3286113.29
HOOLEHUA FIRE FIGHTER I 611286953.62 4799.372880.92
HOOLEHUA FIRE FIGHTER I 5433610096.77 4368.7968818.56
HOOLEHUA FIRE FIGHTER I 5024420997.34 4624.2975865.63
HOOLEHUA FIRE FIGHTER I 502446301.37 3884.4160438.28
HOOLEHUA FIRE FIGHTER I 502442129.36 1450.6953824.05
HOOLEHUA FIRE FIGHTER I 5024410458.66 4474.3265186.94
HOOLEHUA FIRE FIGHTER I 502446433.8 4032.2660788.02
HOOLEHUA FIRE FIGHTER I 502445580.65 4225.4460050.09
HOOLEHUA FIRE CAPTAIN 8364010450.9525.56651.61100768.06
HOOLEHUA FIRE FIGHTER I 5874015353.22 5375.2779578.99
HOOLEHUA FIRE CAPTAIN 3624.5106.68 922.1311464.47
HOOLEHUA FIRE FIGHTER III 40280.59385.25 4184.6679096.14
HOOLEHUA FIRE FIGHTER III 40280.53107.93 3018.2879169.22
KAUNAKAKAI FIRE FIGHTER III 661088620.92 4776.4379525.49
KAUNAKAKAI FIRE FIGHTER I 5223616929.97 5535.9474721.4
KAUNAKAKAI FIRE FIGHTER I 522369958.38 2791.9765011.85
KAUNAKAKAI FIRE FIGHTER I 50219.687197.93 3489.6162966.04
KAUNAKAKAI FIRE FIGHTER I 522369973.09 4337.4566546.54
KAUNAKAKAI FIRE FIGHTER I 5024410617.54 3600.8864462.42
KAUNAKAKAI FIRE FIGHTER I 5024414063.51 5194.4869578.49
KAUNAKAKAI FIRE FIGHTER I 483246851.16 4883.4360418.08
KAUNAKAKAI FIRE FIGHTER I 45395.2716264.84 4396.8869002.72
KAUNAKAKAI FIRE CAPTAIN 804368300.48 5266.4794002.95
KAUNAKAKAI FIRE FIGHTER III 714965078.1 4073.1280647.22
KAUNAKAKAI FIRE CAPTAIN 869887425.6642.56732.48101188.64
KAUNAKAKAI FIRE FIGHTER III 714965870.98 6135.583502.48
KAUNAKAKAI FIRE FIGHTER III 743645544.73 4003.1683928.89
PUKOO FIRE FIGHTER I 6112813019.86 5133.279349.06
PUKOO FIRE FIGHTER I 6112820979.22 5581.0387688.25
PUKOO FIRE FIGHTER III 635642943.33 4670.2571177.58
PUKOO FIRE FIGHTER III 635647372.48 5469.9976406.47
PUKOO FIRE FIGHTER III 635647071.07 4422.2475057.31
PUKOO FIRE FIGHTER III 59029.32023.63 2745.1863798.11
PUKOO FIRE FIGHTER I 6112817957.94 4074.9383177.87
LANAI FIRE FIGHTER III 708565467.26 4408.8481208.1
LANAI FIRE FIGHTER III 6610812967.99177779.6887467.67
LANAI FIRE FIGHTER III 6356410870.16 5517.2180563.37
LANAI FIRE FIGHTER I 543365252.948.54106.8864307.82
LANAI FIRE FIGHTER I 522365917.57 4191.4662430.03
LANAI FIRE FIGHTER I 5223621290.22174374.7178512.93
LANAI FIRE FIGHTER I 50244.1610345.5 3404.2964520.95
LANAI FIRE FIGHTER I 502446052.99 5375.362224.79
LANAI FIRE FIGHTER I 502447257.02 5123.1963227.71
LANAI FIRE FIGHTER III 687727952.3 5345.7282631.02
LANAI FIRE FIGHTER III 687724827.83 6020.380172.63
LANAI FIRE FIGHTER III 6877215934.088.57385.2292728.8
LANAI FIRE CAPTAIN 42084060
LANAI FIRE CAPTAIN 869887815.06 6023.28101268.34
LANAI FIRE CAPTAIN 869886915.6 5963.23100461.83
WAILEA ENGINE FIRE FIGHTER III 714965294.94 6143.3382934.27
WAILEA ENGINE FIRE FIGHTER III 635644216.63 4638.4372419.06
WAILEA ENGINE FIRE FIGHTER I 6890.43199.92 42052691.92
WAILEA ENGINE FIRE FIGHTER III 635644816.51 4791.5373172.04
WAILEA ENGINE FIRE FIGHTER III 58740.13280.62 4477.2866498
WAILEA ENGINE FIRE FIGHTER I 522369463.02 4681.2866414.3
WAILEA ENGINE FIRE FIGHTER I 502449776.74 3910.2563930.99
WAILEA ENGINE FIRE FIGHTER I 4832416506.24 4912.6169810.85
WAILEA ENGINE FIRE CAPTAIN 804366122.16 6700.5793258.73
WAILEA ENGINE FIRE FIGHTER I 4832410642 4729.4463712.44
WAILEA ENGINE FIRE FIGHTER I 45186.077316.42 3706.8659347.28
WAILEA ENGINE FIRE CAPTAIN 804367698.44 5720.0293854.46
WAILEA ENGINE FIRE FIGHTER III 687727480.75 512381425.75
WAILEA ENGINE FIRE FIGHTER III 714969940.88 5606.1487043.02
WAILEA ENGINE FIRE CAPTAIN 8698814726.7 6150.4107865.1
WAILEA LADDER FIRE FIGHTER III 635644374.53 6048.8773987.4
WAILEA LADDER FIRE FIGHTER I 522363117.85 4257.459611.25
WAILEA LADDER FIRE FIGHTER I 522366452.76 4817.7663574.52
WAILEA LADDER FIRE FIGHTER I 502443138.03 3981.8657363.89
WAILEA LADDER FIRE FIGHTER I 5024413120.52 5114.7168479.23
WAILEA LADDER FIRE FIGHTER I 5024412296.34 4591.4667165.8
WAILEA LADDER FIRE FIGHTER I 48875.534129.55 3875.6358351.18
WAILEA LADDER FIRE FIGHTER I 4832411342.81 5052.9164770.72
WAILEA LADDER FIRE FIGHTER I 483243872.6102608.6154815.21
WAILEA LADDER FIRE FIGHTER I 4832414888.87 4545.3367902.7
WAILEA LADDER FIRE FIGHTER III 687728302.21 5547.3882621.59
WAILEA LADDER FIRE CAPTAIN 8043612547.62 5215.998199.52
WAILEA LADDER FIRE FIGHTER III 687724314.6 5652.2978738.89
WAILEA LADDER FIRE CAPTAIN 869883397.8159.56385.5396830.84
WAILEA LADDER FIRE CAPTAIN 869885116.68 6175.0498279.72
CENTRAL SECRETARY II 37968670.8150-62.2238626.59
CENTRAL PARK CARETAKER II 365761112.27256387.6538331.92
CENTRAL PARK CARETAKER I 14623.23 -125.7114497.52
CENTRAL OFFICE OPERATIONS ASSISTANT II 34387.26 -67.4334769.39
CENTRAL RECREATION PROGRAM PLANNER 51312893.76102633.3254921.08
CENTRAL CHIEF OF RECREATION 53953.71 -161.480969.08
CENTRAL RECREATION SPECIALIST 533522000.71100-4.555448.21
CENTRAL RECREATION AIDE 15018462.08 446.3215926.4
CENTRAL PARK CARETAKER I -677.58 1064
CENTRAL PARK CARETAKER II 36443.481938.6990209.3138681.48
CENTRAL TRACTOR MOWER OPERATOR 34133.52581.0252-53.6536123.37
CENTRAL PARK CARETAKER I 17082558.45 79.1517719.6
CENTRAL PARK CARETAKER I 341642120.5778446.9836809.55
CENTRAL PARK CARETAKER II 31599.83268.1720147.0435194.82
CENTRAL PARK CARETAKER I 33369.06106.77 -64.333411.53
CENTRAL PARK CARETAKER I 34164197.1 298.134659.2
CENTRAL PARK CARETAKER I 221961589.15152202.0833420.46
CENTRAL PARK CARETAKER I 34028.43793.640380.435242.43
CENTRAL PARK CARETAKER I 34164295.6510-51.2234418.43
CENTRAL JANITOR II 32305227.6520-46.3533429.3
CENTRAL PARK CARETAKER II 3657652.7586-32.3936682.36
CENTRAL PROGRAM SERVICES ASSISTANT 33756 269.2734025.27
CENTRAL PARK CARETAKER I 14545.5789.89 471.615806.99
CENTRAL PARK CARETAKER I 32740.5 9.9433542.56
CENTRAL PARK CARETAKER I 28716.5123.1910-63.634233.59
CENTRAL PARK CARETAKER I 18530.1498.55 9233514.12
CENTRAL PARK CARETAKER I 3416424.64 -56.534132.14
CENTRAL PARK CARETAKER I 3416482.1310-64.334191.83
CENTRAL PARK CARETAKER I 3416473.9110-65.734182.21
CENTRAL PARK CARETAKER I 21025.89246.39224178.6532877.43
CENTRAL PARK CARETAKER I 34164197.1 -65.734295.4
CENTRAL PARK CARETAKER I 32924.96420.575885.5533489.08
CENTRAL PARK CARETAKER I 3416424.64 -65.734122.94
CENTRAL RECREATION AIDE 12834293.0820456.9513604.03
CENTRAL RECREATION ASSISTANT I 350641140.02401486.3337730.35
CENTRAL PARK CARETAKER I 24948.654069.16 1408.2530426.06
CENTRAL PARK PERMITS CLERK I 29736.05 2144.0831880.13
CENTRAL PARK CARETAKER I
CENTRAL RECREATION TECHNICIAN I 394801856.39110407.9541854.34
CENTRAL RECREATION ASSISTANT II 379681455.5650563.9740037.53
CENTRAL PARK MAINTENANCE SUP 419162524.02156892.9946111.51
CENTRAL CLERK III 32656.55 -67.4332589.12
CENTRAL PARK CARETAKER I 32811.521533.319063.3335850.64
CENTRAL RECREATION SPECIALIST 45576 301.5145877.51
CENTRAL RECREATION AIDE 24648703.96 2428.8427780.8
CENTRAL PARK CARETAKER I 341641465.8878180.935888.78
CENTRAL PARK CARETAKER I 24593.874270.33 1390.6530254.85
CENTRAL PARK CARETAKER I 17082722.7 87.5517892.25
CENTRAL PARK CARETAKER I 25061.185477.56 1390.6531929.39
CENTRAL RECREATION AIDE 12324346.65 31812988.65
CENTRAL RECREATION ASSISTANT I 25587.5343.3910511.7526452.64
CENTRAL PARK CARETAKER II 36576158.26201.6236755.88
CENTRAL PARK CARETAKER I 17082476.33 256.3517814.68
CENTRAL PARK CARETAKER I 170823991.29 457.1521530.44
CENTRAL PARK CARETAKER I 170821084.05 88.3518254.4
CENTRAL PARK CARETAKER I 23487.751630.153071.425219.3
CENTRAL PARK CARETAKER I 9058.64279.23 49.89387.67
CENTRAL PARK CARETAKER II 3657676.968570.6337231.59
CENTRAL PARKS & RECRTN DSTRICT SUP III 674881606.08402096.7971506.87
CENTRAL TRACTOR MOWER OPERATOR 35544 -68.3535475.65
CENTRAL TRACTOR MOWER OPERATOR 35402.9576.910-68.3535421.5
CENTRAL PARK CARETAKER II 36576105.51 35.6136717.12
CENTRAL PARKS SUPPORT SERVICES COORD 51312209.35102273.2153939.56
CENTRAL PARK CARETAKER I -65.72730.46
CENTRAL TRACTOR MOWER OPERATOR 35544269.1510-68.3535804.8
CENTRAL PARK MAINTENANCE SUP 4191630.23 -79.0442512.19
CENTRAL RECREATION LEADER III 421323228.2858987.3446405.62
MAINTENANCE PLUMBER 2 204070.62 -94.1521187.83
MAINTENANCE EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 44544995.8278-76.2145541.61
MAINTENANCE PARKS BEAUTIFICATION MANAGER 53352 193.0654010.06
MAINTENANCE ARBORICULTURIST 53352929.4170848.4655910.87
MAINTENANCE LABORER II 32740.5 17.132757.6
MAINTENANCE PARK MAINT SUPERINTENDENT 62568631.720-114.4763783.23
MAINTENANCE GENERAL CNSTRCTN/MAINT SUP II 5256020126.612541339.4375937.03
MAINTENANCE TREE TRMR/CHEMICAL TRTMNT HLPR 35544 836.7336380.73
MAINTENANCE LABOR SUPERVISOR I 36576 -70.3436505.66
MAINTENANCE AUTOMOTIVE MECHANIC I 462361867.2316067.5348330.76
MAINTENANCE BUILDING MAINTNCE REPAIRER I 37474.07385.483013.737903.25
MAINTENANCE CARPENTER-CABINET MAKER I 462363267.62454-86.8249870.8
MAINTENANCE AUTOMATIC SPRNKLR SYSTM RPR II 472684635.94232-62.5552073.39
MAINTENANCE PARK CARETAKER I 34164 -65.734098.3
MAINTENANCE AUTOMATIC SPRINKLR SYSTM RPR I 445445557.3302-58.3650344.94
MAINTENANCE ELECTRICIAN II 47938.581566.25188553.5350246.36
MAINTENANCE PAINTER II 47268647.66248-11.8248151.84
MAINTENANCE PARK CARETAKER I 14162.66 14294.1
MAINTENANCE PARK CARETAKER I 34164 -65.734098.3
MAINTENANCE AUTOMATIC SPRINKLR SYSTM RPR I 4454464.2510-85.6644532.59
MAINTENANCE AUTOMATIC SPRINKLR SYSTM RPR I 445441509.78104-15.4346142.35
MAINTENANCE PARK CARETAKER I 3416498.55 17.134279.65
MAINTENANCE PAINTER I 445441060.0624012.8645856.92
MAINTENANCE PLUMBER 2 47180.04137.3136660.4148013.76
MAINTENANCE SECRETARY I 17563 200.5217763.52
MAINTENANCE ELECTRICIAN I 231181200.3612810.524456.86
MAINTENANCE PARK CARETAKER II 3657679.13 -70.3436584.79
MAINTENANCE CHEMICAL TREATMENT WORKER I 3696079.9610-70.0336979.93
MAINTENANCE NURSERY WORKER I 38784 -74.5838709.42
MAINTENANCE BUILDING MAINTENCE REPAIRER II 50
MAINTENANCE BUILDING MAINTENCE REPAIRER II 472681437.37388-80.449012.97
MAINTENANCE EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 445441638.29114-72.0146224.28
MAINTENANCE GENERAL CNSTRCTN/MAINT SUP II 633.23 16006.87
MAINTENANCE NURSERY WORKER II 39576 -76.1139499.89
MAINTENANCE EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 44544 460.145004.1
MAINTENANCE AUTOMOTIVE MECHANIC II 489602612.781807751829.78
MAINTENANCE CARPENTER-CABINET MAKER II 489605328.6586185.1255059.72
MAINTENANCE VOLUNTEER ACTION AIDE 3796820.54 -73.0237915.52
PARKS ADMINISTRATION VOLUNTEER ACTION COORDINATOR 62424 -120.0562303.95
PARKS ADMINISTRATION PRIVATE SECRETARY 56172 -108.0256063.98
PARKS ADMINISTRATION PARK SECURITY OFFICER II 365163067.8860-49.0739594.81
PARKS ADMINISTRATION SPECIAL EVENTS SPECIALIST 41580.916283.31110147.2748121.49
PARKS ADMINISTRATION CLERK III 27756 -53.3827702.62
PARKS ADMINISTRATION PARK PERMITS CLERK II 32424279.0620550.2233273.28
PARKS ADMINISTRATION PARK SECURITY OFFICER I 31212360.14 135.1831707.32
PARKS ADMINISTRATION PARK SECURITY OFFICER I 312121496.8420-9.4732719.37
PARKS ADMINISTRATION PARK SECURITY OFFICER I 31212630.26 16.5131858.77
PARKS ADMINISTRATION OFFICE OPERATIONS ASSISTANT II 3469.5 -53.383809.65
PARKS ADMINISTRATION OFFICE OPERATIONS ASSISTANT II 27756 14.1427770.14
PARKS ADMINISTRATION DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF PARKS & REC 94500 -181.7394927.27
PARKS ADMINISTRATION DIRECTOR OF PARKS & RECREATION 99799.92 -191.92100250
PARKS ADMINISTRATION OFFICE OPERATIONS ASSISTANT II 27756.04537.98 1565.4229859.44
PARKS ADMINISTRATION PARK SECURITY OFFICER I 31212360.14 890.6832462.82
PARKS ADMINISTRATION SAFETY SPECIALIST 2 45576 -87.6545488.35
PARKS ADMINISTRATION PERSONNEL ASSISTANT II 54012 10265.6454287.64
PARKS ADMINISTRATION ACCOUNTANT II 51312 -98.6851213.32
PARKS ADMINISTRATION PARKS SPECIAL EVNTS/GRNTS COOR 70224 -135.0570088.95
PARKS ADMINISTRATION PARK SECURITY OFFICER I 312122847.3420-45.1734034.17
PARKS ADMINISTRATION ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER 57098.14 57098.14
AQUATICS ADMINISTRATION SECRETARY I 394801395.08140-45.7740969.31
AQUATICS ADMINISTRATION ELECT PUMP MECHANIC-MAINT HLPR 35560667.94404570.5540838.49
AQUATICS ADMINISTRATION CLERK III 21013.66131.96 162.4521308.07
AQUATICS ADMINISTRATION ELECT PUMP MCHNC-MAINT RPRR II 46920273.6358-88.647163.03
AQUATICS ADMINISTRATION CLERK III 14892.46 -55.4521865.11
AQUATICS ADMINISTRATION CHIEF OF AQUATICS 82044562.0950366.2583542.84
AQUATICS ADMINISTRATION CLERK III 18228.64140.11 -17.3819105.08
AQUATICS ADMINISTRATION OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER III 480481957.73 467.9550473.68
AQUATICS ADMINISTRATION RECREATION TECHNICIAN II 42684315.514050.9343090.44
AQUATICS ADMINISTRATION RECREATION SPECIALIST 45576476.5883303.3749369.95
AQUATICS ADMINISTRATION SUPERVISING OCEAN SAFETY OFFIC 60744361.39116161.761383.09
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 444128350.981161659.9454538.92
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 43537.371297.1238-12.5144859.98
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 444122089.8 -12.5146489.29
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER III 480486459.3684150.3154741.67
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 444123117.6852132848909.68
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 426842800.8910597.8446092.73
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 426843816.9130-9.1846521.73
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 410401784.928517.9243370.82
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 33306.452629.460679.9636675.81
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 42684915.7520-0.7243619.03
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER III 461763987.71644.5150232.22
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 379684113.97605.1342147.1
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 42684492.568-7.3843237.12
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 480482009.732-19.550070.2
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 426841405.0560920.7945069.84
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 41040311510-5.1244159.88
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 426841124.5710649.6544468.22
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER III 444124547.9444114.6449118.58
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 4104029.6 -5.5741064.03
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 426843537.6410392.446624.04
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 410402371.6656123.1543590.81
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 410404556.1914398.7446008.93
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 410402634.0716-6.9243683.15
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 410402027.36 43.7843111.14
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 394803530.43205.4843035.91
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 394804147.0148590.244265.21
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 394802825.78 -3.9242301.86
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 394803039.3 -3.0242516.28
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 410402667.33 64.1243771.45
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 39480 1020.239582.2
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 394801188.68 -3.0240665.66
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 444123330.87 -12.0647730.81
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 480485448.2660115.1453671.4
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 379685717.414072.9343898.33
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 365161007.26181.7837543.04
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 37968730.620310.2339028.83
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 5454
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 365162993.6610161.2639680.92
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 48048415.8110-18.648455.21
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 48048355.1720-18.1548405.02
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 40667.021342.7 39.1442048.86
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 36516269.921241.7836911.7
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 365162666.29 9.5839191.87
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 36516250.17 1.7836767.95
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 365162646.53 1.7839164.31
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 36516.067847.462308.9844602.5
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 365161053.35 1.7837571.13
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 365163219.314339752.3
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 365162078.191079.9338684.12
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 365161744.61 1.7838262.39
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 25865.519989.2434636.8946237.63
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 410405527.05104389.6947060.74
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 46176101.94 -2.3246275.62
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 480484591.15150-19.0552770.1
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER III 47963.985365.29 -26.0857275.21
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 499323087.7438-22.2253035.52
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 519366685.49138-26.9858732.51
AQUATICS POOL SENIOR POOL GUARD 42684 -10.0842673.92
AQUATICS POOL SENIOR POOL GUARD 39640.91 59.7240377.14
AQUATICS POOL POOL GUARD 37968 1271.7639239.76
AQUATICS POOL POOL GUARD 11814.599693.74 21508.33
AQUATICS POOL POOL GUARD 33756 262.4434018.44
AQUATICS POOL POOL GUARD 337561507.97161858.4437138.41
AQUATICS POOL POOL GUARD 41840.521425.253403.6946180.94
AQUATICS POOL POOL GUARD 31212 70.5431282.54
AQUATICS POOL POOL GUARD 35064 561.9635625.96
AQUATICS POOL POOL GUARD 35064 1227.7736291.77
AQUATICS POOL POOL GUARD 35064 543.8935607.89
AQUATICS POOL POOL GUARD 337561119.7913023.2835029.07
AQUATICS POOL POOL GUARD 35064 393.7735457.77
AQUATICS POOL POOL GUARD 337561475.04 2140.437371.44
AQUATICS POOL SENIOR POOL GUARD 36516 1.7836517.78
AQUATICS POOL SENIOR POOL GUARD 36516 1.7836517.78
AQUATICS POOL SENIOR POOL GUARD 49932 -24.0249907.98
AQUATICS POOL POOL GUARD 33756194.75 219.8834170.63
AQUATICS POOL POOL GUARD 32331.57417.48 11.5432760.59
AQUATICS POOL POOL GUARD 31212 51.0231263.02
AQUATICS POOL POOL GUARD 27727.67 254.0527981.72
AQUATICS POOL SUMMER LIFEGUARD 3912 3912
AQUATICS POOL POOL GUARD 31212 236.4631448.46
AQUATICS POOL POOL GUARD 31212 119.3431331.34
AQUATICS POOL POOL GUARD 31212 10550.1331772.13
AQUATICS POOL POOL GUARD 31212 187.6631399.66
AQUATICS POOL POOL GUARD 468.51 7228683
AQUATICS POOL POOL GUARD 421212.78
AQUATICS POOL POOL GUARD 31212 11.9831223.98
AQUATICS POOL POOL GUARD 30603.98 2011.9830635.96
AQUATICS POOL POOL GUARD 3945.9145.03 25.744016.68
AQUATICS POOL POOL GUARD 31212 10121.5931343.59
AQUATICS POOL POOL GUARD 31212 51.0231263.02
AQUATICS POOL POOL GUARD 31212 11.9831223.98
AQUATICS POOL POOL GUARD 156062040.781041.9917698.77
AQUATICS POOL SUMMER LIFEGUARD 5856 5856
AQUATICS POOL POOL GUARD 31212 12.231224.2
AQUATICS POOL POOL GUARD 31212 1011.9831233.98
AQUATICS POOL SUMMER LIFEGUARD 547236 5508
AQUATICS POOL SUMMER LIFEGUARD 5880 5880
AQUATICS POOL SUMMER LIFEGUARD 5736 5736
AQUATICS POOL SUMMER LIFEGUARD 4704 4704
AQUATICS POOL SUMMER LIFEGUARD 6168 6168
AQUATICS POOL SUMMER LIFEGUARD 5724 5724
AQUATICS POOL SUMMER LIFEGUARD 5640 5640
AQUATICS POOL POOL GUARD 9753.751500.58106.311270.63
AQUATICS POOL POOL GUARD 12697.56 12937.72
AQUATICS POOL SENIOR POOL GUARD 51936 -27.8851908.12
AQUATICS POOL SENIOR POOL GUARD 48048 2.0848050.08
EAST MAUI PARKS RECREATION TECHNICIAN I 37968279.8210787.4739045.29
EAST MAUI PARKS CLERK III 9845.589.58 14572.42
EAST MAUI PARKS TRACTOR MOWER OPERATOR 35544393.04 -68.3535868.69
EAST MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 14133.321264.73 48.3515446.4
EAST MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 341641576.8 -64.6535676.15
EAST MAUI PARKS TRACTOR MOWER OPERATOR 355442460.74140-66.2538078.49
EAST MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER II 365768.79 -69.8936514.9
EAST MAUI PARKS JANITOR II 166141565.55 669.8518849.4
EAST MAUI PARKS RECREATION AIDE 123241410.18 560.414294.58
EAST MAUI PARKS RECREATION AIDE 144183895.25 634.0218947.27
EAST MAUI PARKS TRACTOR MOWER OPERATOR 18276.4 -68.3519845.09
EAST MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 34164 -65.734098.3
EAST MAUI PARKS RECREATION ASSISTANT II 3121222.53 645.2131879.74
EAST MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER II 36576633.06 160.0237369.08
EAST MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 34164 182.734346.7
EAST MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 33892.86 -28.934135.1
EAST MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 33892.86985.5 -65.735000.4
EAST MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 34164 -65.734098.3
EAST MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER II 35169 961.0136130.01
EAST MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 1708217739 108.5534929.55
EAST MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 341641552.1610716.6536442.81
EAST MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 34164771.9710109.7535055.72
EAST MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 30390.58492.7510201.5531839.67
EAST MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 34164394.2 26.334584.5
EAST MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 20401.26197.1 42.5531343.24
EAST MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 32740.5394.2 -28.933105.8
EAST MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 341641313.94 -64.6535413.29
EAST MAUI PARKS JANITOR II 16614894.6 610.0518118.65
EAST MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 16946.432775.83 90.3519812.61
EAST MAUI PARKS JANITOR II 166141437.75 661.4518713.2
EAST MAUI PARKS BUILDING MAINTNCE REPAIRER I 445441252.8130-73.9645852.84
EAST MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 34164886.95 -62.134988.85
EAST MAUI PARKS CLERK III 27756 -53.3827702.62
EAST MAUI PARKS JANITOR II 2799.1 730.233529.33
EAST MAUI PARKS RECREATION AIDE 205471.1 19.82144.9
EAST MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 2541.9698.55 18.22658.71
EAST MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 34164 -65.734098.3
EAST MAUI PARKS PARK PERMITS CLERK I 36516 -70.2236445.78
EAST MAUI PARKS PARK MAINTENANCE SUP
EAST MAUI PARKS BUILDING MAINTENCE REPAIRER II 472684226.8422614.3451735.18
EAST MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER II 3657652.7510402.5437041.29
EAST MAUI PARKS RECREATION LEADER III 45576262.94 177.3146016.25
EAST MAUI PARKS PARK MAINTENANCE SUP 427565426.72 57.2848992
EAST MAUI PARKS PARKS & RECRTN DSTRICT SUP III 73044632.12201655.0275806.14
EAST MAUI PARKS PARK MAINTENANCE SUP 40581634.5202562.743798.2
WEST MAUI PARKS RECREATION LEADER III 455761249.73601277.5648263.29
WEST MAUI PARKS BUILDING MAINTENCE REPAIRER II 29542.5 -90.929451.6
WEST MAUI PARKS PARKS & RECRTN DSTRICT SUP III 624247581.6160882.4771459.07
WEST MAUI PARKS BUILDING MAINTNCE REPAIRER I 445444309.96190-44.2848999.68
WEST MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER II 7323.4 -70.347253.06
WEST MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 341641013.22 1148.3336325.55
WEST MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER II 355601798.8630384.438789.26
WEST MAUI PARKS TRACTOR MOWER OPERATOR 355444.27 -68.3535479.92
WEST MAUI PARKS RECREATION AIDE 14418110.91 132.1714661.08
WEST MAUI PARKS BUILDING MAINTNCE REPAIRER I -176.76 -176.76
WEST MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 170821905.3 632.9519620.25
WEST MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER II 365761318.8710-70.3437834.53
WEST MAUI PARKS TRACTOR MOWER OPERATOR 34199.8 318.8634518.66
WEST MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 32740.51305.79 -65.733980.59
WEST MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 34164 -65.734098.3
WEST MAUI PARKS BUILDING MAINTNCE REPAIRER I 12771.05
WEST MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 34164689.85 -65.734788.15
WEST MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 33187.27817.13302685.8236720.22
WEST MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 253205325.58301420.7532096.33
WEST MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 34164221.74 -65.734320.04
WEST MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 33017.54 -65.732951.84
WEST MAUI PARKS RECREATION TECHNICIAN I 31212 271.1831483.18
WEST MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 25015.43465.55 25.3528506.3
WEST MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 17082952.65 539.3518574
WEST MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 170821478.25 579.3519139.6
WEST MAUI PARKS PARK PERMITS CLERK I 3651623730-67.5236715.48
WEST MAUI PARKS RECREATION AIDE 1232447.4 155.712527.1
WEST MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 34164 -65.734198.3
WEST MAUI PARKS TRACTOR MOWER OPERATOR 5924 243.416167.41
WEST MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 24608.253744.75 24.7528377.75
WEST MAUI PARKS AUTOMATIC SPRINKLR SYSTM RPR I 41450.673239.18100-64.6645812.99
WEST MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 170821511.1 593.7519186.85
WEST MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 170821424.87 534.419041.27
WEST MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 2541.96 142555.96
WEST MAUI PARKS RECREATION ASSISTANT II 35064 321.3735385.37
WEST MAUI PARKS RECREATION AIDE 1560660.02 76.4915742.51
WEST MAUI PARKS RECREATION TECHNICIAN I 42684 841.9243525.92
WEST MAUI PARKS PARK MAINTENANCE SUP 419161481.1642-61.7144046.45
HANA PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 16529.29 200.6416729.93
HANA PARKS RECREATION ASSISTANT II 350642006.0520158.5737248.62
HANA PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 34164197.1 55.7434416.84
HANA PARKS RECREATION AIDE 13878880.7 45.9114804.61
HANA PARKS PARK CARETAKER II 365763112.4910-70.3439628.15
HANA PARKS BUILDING MAINTNCE REPAIRER I 222721263.4910-42.8323502.66
HANA PARKS RECREATION TECHNICIAN I 39480 10-75.9240047.08
MOLOKAI PARKS AUTOMATIC SPRINKLR SYSTM RPR I 44544 -83.8644460.14
MOLOKAI PARKS RECREATION LEADER I 24016 40-66.5827044.62
MOLOKAI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 34164 -65.734098.3
MOLOKAI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 1423.5 1423.5
MOLOKAI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 34164 -65.734098.3
MOLOKAI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 34164 -18.1834145.82
MOLOKAI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 34164 -65.734098.3
MOLOKAI PARKS JANITOR I 32772441.16 -63.0233150.14
MOLOKAI PARKS PARK MAINTENANCE SUP 42756 -81.7743301.23
MOLOKAI PARKS BUILDING MAINTENCE REPAIRER II 47268681.7640186.1348175.89
MOLOKAI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 34164 -65.734098.3
MOLOKAI PARKS CLERK III 14418 -27.7314390.27
MOLOKAI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 14306.5 1177.2515483.75
MOLOKAI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 15761.1982.9510959.216813.34
MOLOKAI PARKS PARK PERMITS CLERK I 2780113.3410127.0727951.41
MOLOKAI PARKS PARK CARETAKER II 36576145.0710206.1436937.21
MOLOKAI PARKS JANITOR I 32772441.16 -63.0233150.14
MOLOKAI PARKS RECREATION AIDE 10336.98 379.510716.48
MOLOKAI PARKS RECREATION ASSISTANT I 35064 729.835793.8
MOLOKAI PARKS TRACTOR MOWER OPERATOR 35544 -68.3535475.65
MOLOKAI PARKS PARKS & RECRTN DSTRICT SUP III 73044 -69.7973536.71
MOLOKAI PARKS RECREATION TECHNICIAN I 44412 101045.445467.4
MOLOKAI PARKS RECREATION ASSISTANT II 39480 1077.0540557.05
MOLOKAI PARKS RECREATION AIDE 16212140.3101223.1817585.48
MOLOKAI PARKS BUILDING MAINTNCE REPAIRER I 44544208.8204244814.8
PALS ADMIN RECREATION AIDE 288361985.94150-1930952.94
PALS ADMIN PROGRAM SERVICES ASSISTANT 337562117.86130-34.7735969.09
PALS PALS SITE COORDINATOR 6842.88 6842.88
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 3345.75 3345.75
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 5380.18 5380.18
PALS PALS SITE COORDINATOR 4727.8 4727.8
PALS PALS PROGRAM SPECIALIST 5527.8 5527.8
PALS PALS SITE COORDINATOR 5866.56 5866.56
PALS PALS SITE COORDINATOR 10964.16 10964.16
PALS PALS SITE COORDINATOR 1979.08 1979.08
PALS PALS SITE COORDINATOR 6903.36 6903.36
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 1606.11 1606.11
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 3078.4 3078.4
PALS PALS SITE COORDINATOR 3823.38 3823.38
PALS PALS PROGRAM SPECIALIST 3754.08 3754.08
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 3492.69 3492.69
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2431.52 2431.52
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 635.66 635.66
PALS PALS SITE COORDINATOR 4397.76 4397.76
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 5572.2 5572.2
PALS PALS PROGRAM SPECIALIST 2957.76 2957.76
PALS PALS SITE COORDINATOR 6773.7677.76 6851.52
PALS PALS PROGRAM SPECIALIST 1856.4 1856.4
PALS PALS PROGRAM SPECIALIST 7873.6 0.687874.28
PALS PALS SITE COORDINATOR 6488.64 6488.64
PALS PALS SITE COORDINATOR 1690.86 1690.86
PALS PALS PROGRAM SPECIALIST 5416.8 5416.8
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 1681.39 1681.39
PALS PALS PROGRAM SPECIALIST 1638.9 1638.9
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 4040.05 0.554040.6
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 1946.2 1946.2
PALS PALS SITE COORDINATOR 1961.43 1961.43
PALS PALS SITE COORDINATOR 3378.24 3378.24
PALS PALS SITE COORDINATOR 3778.23 3778.23
PALS PALS SITE COORDINATOR 21841.92 21841.92
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 3147.55 3147.55
PALS PALS SITE COORDINATOR 2946.8 2946.8
PALS PALS SITE COORDINATOR 4983.15 4983.15
PALS PALS SITE COORDINATOR 5048.9 0.685049.58
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 4325.65 4325.65
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 3618.99 3618.99
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 3413.48 3413.48
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 2475.2 2475.2
PALS PALS SITE COORDINATOR 4830.25 4830.25
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 3474.8 0.553475.35
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 4240.15 4240.15
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 3047.88 3047.88
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 3431.12 0.543431.66
PALS PALS SITE COORDINATOR 5195.8 5195.8
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 2187.2 0.632187.83
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 4166.68 4166.68
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 891.74 891.74
PALS PALS SITE COORDINATOR 5212.5 5212.5
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 2757.83 2757.83
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 3474.8 3474.8
PALS PALS PROGRAM SPECIALIST 1894.5 1894.5
PALS PALS PROGRAM SPECIALIST 1285.2 1285.2
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 3474.8 3474.8
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 3866.59 3866.59
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 2939.3 2939.3
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 2475.2 0.552475.75
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 3641.15 0.683641.83
PALS PALS OFFICE ASSISTANT 1148.28 1148.28
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 2480.95 2480.95
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 3246.96 3246.96
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 376 376
PALS PALS PROGRAM SPECIALIST 1748.16 1748.16
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2034.24 2034.24
PALS PALS SITE COORDINATOR 3169.15 3169.15
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 1955.2 1955.2
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 2515.66 2515.66
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2942.8 2942.8
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 3903.28.93 3912.13
PALS PALS PROGRAM SPECIALIST 1856.4 1856.4
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2331.2 2331.2
PALS PALS PROGRAM SPECIALIST 1856.4 0.551856.95
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 1955.2 1955.2
PALS PALS PROGRAM SPECIALIST 2330.88 2330.88
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2519.2 2519.2
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2331.2 2331.2
PALS PALS PROGRAM SPECIALIST 1666 1666
PALS PALS PROGRAM SPECIALIST 2573.68 2573.68
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 3878 3878
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 2383.6 2383.6
PALS PALS PROGRAM SPECIALIST 3302.08 3302.08
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 3214.85 3214.85
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 1955.2 1955.2
PALS PALS PROGRAM SPECIALIST 2913.6 2913.6
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2744.8 2744.8
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 2475.2 2475.2
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 1955.2 0.431955.63
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 2475.2 2475.2
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2744.8 0.432745.23
PALS PALS PROGRAM SPECIALIST 1856.4 1856.4
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 613.07 613.07
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2744.8 2744.8
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 1955.2 1955.2
PALS PALS SITE COORDINATOR 4407.3 4407.3
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 1955.2 1955.2
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2857.6 2857.6
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 3909.15 3909.15
PALS PALS SITE COORDINATOR 6091.2 6091.2
PALS PALS PROGRAM SPECIALIST 1785 0.551785.55
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 789.6 789.6
PALS PALS PROGRAM SPECIALIST 1856.4 1856.4
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 1955.2 1955.2
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 376 376
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 2331.2 2331.2
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 3183.88 3183.88
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 789.6 789.6
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2331.2 2331.2
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 4040.05 4040.05
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 1955.2 1955.2
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 2475.2 0.552475.75
PALS PALS PROGRAM SPECIALIST 1785 1785
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2331.2 2331.2
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 1955.2 0.431955.63
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 3427.2 3427.2
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 1955.2 1955.2
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 1889.4 1889.4
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 3123.75 3123.75
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 3158.4 3158.4
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 1955.2 1955.2
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 4730.74 4730.74
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 4531.61 4531.61
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 1955.2 1955.2
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 3474.8 3474.8
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 1955.2 1955.2
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 3045.6 3045.6
PALS PALS PROGRAM SPECIALIST 3522.4 3522.4
PALS PALS PROGRAM SPECIALIST 3522.4 3522.4
PALS PALS PROGRAM SPECIALIST 3522.4 3522.4
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 1353.6 1353.6
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 3474.8 0.553475.35
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 3292.2 3292.2
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 347.8 347.8
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 1955.2 1955.2
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2518.4 2518.4
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 376 376
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 1955.2 1955.2
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2331.2 2331.2
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2331.2 0.432331.63
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 1955.2 1955.2
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2744.8 2744.8
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 338.4 338.4
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 1955.2 0.431955.63
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2256 2256
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 3120.8 3120.8
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 855.4 855.4
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 2522.8 2522.8
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 1955.2 1955.2
PALS PALS SITE COORDINATOR 6004.8 6004.8
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 3083.2 3083.2
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 3045.6 3045.6
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 1643.2 1643.2
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 1485.2 1485.2
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2331.2 2331.2
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 1865.9 1865.9
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 3083.2 3083.2
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 565.25 565.25
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 1880 0.431880.43
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2282.4 2282.4
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2052.48 2052.48
PALS PALS SITE COORDINATOR 2946.841.7 2988.5
PALS PALS SITE COORDINATOR 4760.75 4760.75
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2707.2 2707.2
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2382.9 2382.9
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 4040.05 4040.05
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 1951.6 1951.6
PALS PALS PROGRAM SPECIALIST 3855.6 3855.6
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 1453.6 1453.6
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 225.6 225.6
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 1880 1880
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2331.2 2331.2
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 1894.1 1894.1
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2696 2696
PALS PALS PROGRAM SPECIALIST 1856.4 1856.4
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 3262.45 3262.45
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 1955.2 1955.2
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 1842.4 1842.4
PALS PALS PROGRAM SPECIALIST 7074 7074
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2744.8 2744.8
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 376 376
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 316 316
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 1955.2 1955.2
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 1643.2 1643.2
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2293.6 2293.6
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2682.8 2682.8
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 1956 1956
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 789.6 789.6
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2842.08 2842.08
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2808.8 2808.8
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2398 2398
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 1880 1880
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 2475.2 2475.2
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2591.95 2591.95
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2019.2 2019.2
PALS PALS PROGRAM SPECIALIST 1897.6 1897.6
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 376 376
PALS PALS PROGRAM SPECIALIST 1856.4 1856.4
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 940 940
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 1580 1580
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 1327.2 1327.2
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 1955.2 1955.2
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2114.2 2114.2
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 3083.27.05 3090.25
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2970.4 2970.4
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2744.8 2744.8
PALS PALS PROGRAM SPECIALIST 1856.4 1856.4
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 1284.1 1284.1
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 1955.2 0.431955.63
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 316 316
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 752 752
PALS PALS PROGRAM SPECIALIST 1976.4 0.361976.76
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 1955.2 0.431955.63
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 2247.85 0.432248.28
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2619.6 0.362619.96
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 1643.2 0.361643.56
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 1580 0.361580.36
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 2464.8 0.362465.16
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 892.7 892.7
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 3008 3008
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 2306.8 0.362307.16
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 3120.8 0.433121.23
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2068 0.432068.43
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2256 0.432256.43
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 2306.8 0.362307.16
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 2622.8 0.362623.16
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 1643.2 0.361643.56
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 3078.5 0.433078.93
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 1643.2 0.361643.56
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 1955.2 0.431955.63
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 2559.6 0.362559.96
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2331.2 0.432331.63
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2331.2 0.432331.63
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2019.2 0.362019.56
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2682.8 0.362683.16
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 2559.6 0.362559.96
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 1923.65 0.361924.01
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 1959.2 0.361959.56
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 2622.8 0.362623.16
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2771.2 0.362771.56
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 3083.2 0.433083.63
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 1959.2 0.361959.56
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 1880 0.431880.43
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 2243.6 0.362243.96
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 1955.2 0.431955.63
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 2622.8 0.362623.16
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 1580 0.361580.36
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 1643.2 0.361643.56
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2019.2 0.362019.56
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 1643.2 0.361643.56
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 3268.4 0.433268.83
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 1564.2 0.361564.56
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 1955.2 0.431955.63
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 1453.6 0.361453.96
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 1453.6 0.361453.96
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 2496.4 0.362496.76
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 3064.2513.39 0.553078.19
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 1643.2 0.361643.56
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 1955.2 0.431955.63
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2019.2 0.362019.56
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2331.2 0.432331.63
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 1959.2 0.361959.56
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 1955.2 0.431955.63
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 1851.83.53 0.431855.76
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2306.8 0.362307.16
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 2431.2 0.432431.63
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 1580 0.361580.36
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 1955.2 0.431955.63
PALS PALS SITE COORDINATOR 5182.32 0.775183.09
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 1587.9 0.361588.26
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 1580 0.361580.36
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 1959.2 0.361959.56
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 1880 0.431880.43
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 1643.2 0.361643.56
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2019.2 0.362019.56
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 1769.6 0.361769.96
PALS PALS PROGRAM SPECIALIST 1833.14 0.561833.7
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 2599.1 0.362599.46
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2594.4 0.432594.83
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 2591.2 0.362591.56
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 2475.2 0.552475.75
PALS PALS PROGRAM SPECIALIST 3522.4 0.553522.95
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 2622.8 2622.8
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 1504 0.431504.43
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 1955.2 0.431955.63
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 1643.2 0.361643.56
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 3266.5 0.433266.93
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 1959.2 0.431959.63
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 1643.2 0.361643.56
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 1643.2 0.361643.56
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 1643.2 0.361643.56
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 3233.6 0.433234.03
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 1422 0.361422.36
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 2744.8 0.432745.23
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 1999.2 0.551999.75
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 1955.2 0.431955.63
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 1232.4 0.361232.76
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 2475.2 0.552475.75
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 1560.25 0.361560.61
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 1955.2 0.431955.63
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 1232.4 0.361232.76
PALS PALS PROGRAM SPECIALIST 2432.09 2432.09
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 1232.4 0.361232.76
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 1587.9 0.361588.26
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2932.8 0.432933.23
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2632 2632
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 1264 1264
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 2947.6 2947.6
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 6328 6328
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 608.3 608.3
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 979.6 979.6
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 1402.45 1402.45
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 663.6 663.6
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 663.6 663.6
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 979.6 979.6
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 979.6 979.6
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 663.6 663.6
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 948 948
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 509.55 509.55
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 948 948
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 663.6 663.6
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 600.4 600.4
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 948 948
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 589.05 589.05
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 41.65 41.65
PALS PALS SITE COORDINATOR 701.95 701.95
PALS PALS SITE COORDINATOR 104.25 104.25
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 600.95 600.95
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 316 316
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 338.4 338.4
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 376 376
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 376 376
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 316 316
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 376 376
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 316 316
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 316 316
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 316 316
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 316 316
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 252.8 252.8
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 376 376
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 316 316
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 376 376
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 338.4 338.4
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 338.4 338.4
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 376 376
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 316 316
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 316 316
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 316 316
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 284.4 284.4
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 316 316
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 284.4 284.4
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 316 316
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 376 376
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 376 376
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 376 376
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 376 376
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 316 316
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 316 316
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 376 376
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 316 316
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 376 376
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 316 316
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 316 316
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 316 316
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 316 316
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 31.6 31.6
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 376 376
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 376 376
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 31.6 31.6
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 316 316
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 316 316
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 284.4 284.4
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 338.4 338.4
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 284.4 284.4
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 316 316
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 376 376
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 316 316
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 376 376
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 316 316
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 260.7 260.7
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 316 316
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 316 316
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 376 376
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 31.6 31.6
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 316 316
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 252.8 252.8
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 316 316
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 316 316
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 376 376
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 316 316
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 189.6 189.6
PALS PALS PROGRAM SPECIALIST 428.4 428.4
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 189.6 189.6
PALS PALS PROGRAM SPECIALIST 333.2 333.2
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 314.9 314.9
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 376 376
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 376 376
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 284.4 284.4
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 316 316
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 316 316
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 376 376
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 316 316
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 31.6 31.6
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 376 376
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 284.4 284.4
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 276.5 276.5
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 316 316
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 319.6 319.6
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 316 316
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 284.4 284.4
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 284.4 284.4
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 284.4 284.4
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 284.4 284.4
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 284.4 284.4
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 338.4 338.4
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 300.8 300.8
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 316 316
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 300.8 300.8
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 282 282
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 327.85 327.85
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 352.5 352.5
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 517.65 517.65
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 390.1 390.1
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 327.85 327.85
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 292.3 292.3
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 327.85 327.85
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 304.15 304.15
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 390.1 390.1
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 327.85 327.85
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 296.25 296.25
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 63.2 63.2
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 63.2 63.2
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 1006.4 1006.4
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 3774 3774
SOUTH MAUI PARKS TRACTOR MOWER OPERATOR 35544 -68.3535475.65
SOUTH MAUI PARKS BUILDING MAINTNCE REPAIRER I 38638.55530.044645.2645165.3
SOUTH MAUI PARKS PARK MAINTENANCE SUP 436202288.48201428.4348064.91
SOUTH MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER II 36430.861793.64300116.7838641.28
SOUTH MAUI PARKS PARKS & RECRTN DSTRICT SUP III 600241065.74404013.9365446.67
SOUTH MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 20611.12 -65.720545.42
SOUTH MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER II 36576527.5380-70.3437113.19
SOUTH MAUI PARKS RECREATION AIDE 16058.55 550.5921669.14
SOUTH MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER II 365761582.63230-70.3438513.02
SOUTH MAUI PARKS CLERK III 27756 -53.3827702.62
SOUTH MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER II 35470.56791.8816026.336448.74
SOUTH MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 341642549.88101147.9537871.83
SOUTH MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 34034.59886.9690-65.734945.85
SOUTH MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 341641379.7218044.7335768.45
SOUTH MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 25688.795424.31 751.7531864.85
SOUTH MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 33916.43295.6760-65.734206.4
SOUTH MAUI PARKS RECREATION LEADER III 42132152.15 5319.0447720.19
SOUTH MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 33258.141231.8390-65.735420.13
SOUTH MAUI PARKS RECREATION TECHNICIAN I 39335.38121.56 1347.9240949.48
SOUTH MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 15723.21515.18 2684.5119922.89
SOUTH MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 227768890.0310782.732458.73
SOUTH MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 10093.911839.6 32312256.51
SOUTH MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 2135.2598.55 20.42254.2
SOUTH MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 7117.5591.3 1547862.8
SOUTH MAUI PARKS BUILDING MAINTENCE REPAIRER II 44544358.72161075.2945994.01
SOUTH MAUI PARKS RECREATION ASSISTANT I 26700101.09 2697.7329498.82
SOUTH MAUI PARKS AUTOMATIC SPRINKLR SYSTM RPR I 4454496.3710-82.9644567.41
PLANNING AND DEVELOPMENT CHIEF OF PLANNING & DEVELOPMEN 686644803.17180-120.5874183.59
PLANNING AND DEVELOPMENT CAPITAL IMPROVEMENTS PROJ COOR 51312444.0510119.0751885.12
PLANNING AND DEVELOPMENT CAPITAL IMPROVEMENTS PROJ COOR 513122960.3400377.455049.7
PLANNING AND DEVELOPMENT SECRETARY I 35064 5537.6740601.67
PLANNING AND DEVELOPMENT CAPITAL IMPROVEMENTS PROJ COOR 51312148.02100-97.3351462.69
PLANNING AND DEVELOPMENT CAPITAL IMPROVEMENTS PROJ COOR 509671828.53190922.7853908.31
GOLF COURSE GOLF COURSE GROUNDSKEEPER II 35544 92.6535636.65
GOLF COURSE POWER MOWER REPAIRER I 30305.87 136.530442.37
GOLF COURSE GOLF COURSE SUPERINTENDENT 250179.36 -107.6317336.63
GOLF COURSE GOLF COURSE GROUNDSKEEPER I 40453.73 20.8845144.15
GOLF COURSE GOLF COURSE OPERATIONS CLERK 365162923.0420-35.6239423.42
GOLF COURSE POWER MOWER REPAIRER I 44544 65.5444609.54
GOLF COURSE GOLF COURSE OPERATIONS CLERK 18284.64366.65 76.7320688.02
GOLF COURSE GOLF COURSE GROUNDSKEEPER II 355442922.11 128.938595.01
GOLF COURSE GOLF COURSE GROUNDSKEEPER II 27594.591563.53 377.1636668.23
GOLF COURSE GOLF COURSE GROUNDSKEEPER I 20251.84 55.325054.7
GOLF COURSE CHEMICAL TREATMENT WORKER II 32306.312973.23 3581.342098.53
GOLF COURSE AUTOMATIC SPRINKLR SYSTM RPR I 44544449.731679.1945088.92
GOLF COURSE GOLF COURSE GROUNDSKEEPER I 32839.09394.2 608.1135166.31
GOLF COURSE GOLF COURSE OPERATIONS CLERK 324242829.2988-60.5535280.74
GOLF COURSE JANITOR I 31003.06283.6 106.7531393.41
GOLF COURSE GOLF COURSE GROUNDSKEEPER II 35544 1457.7537001.75
GOLF COURSE GOLF COURSE MAINTENANCE SUPG 40377.07955.48 3580.9144913.46
GOLF COURSE GOLF COURSE GROUNDSKEEPER I 34164886.94 128.7535179.69
GOLF COURSE JANITOR I 10779.84 12434.64
GOLF COURSE GOLF COURSE GROUNDSKEEPER I 13523.258360.33 2030.0823913.66
GOLF COURSE EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 44544 73.2444667.24
GOLF COURSE GOLF COURSE OPERATIONS CLERK 42684631.024080.2243485.24
GOLF COURSE GOLF COURSE SUPERINTENDENT 49827.08639.2663205.3754346.71
WATER DIRECTOR'S OFFICE ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER 67488.11 233.0667721.17
WATER DIRECTOR'S OFFICE DIRECTOR OF WATER SUPPLY 105499.92 -202.89105297.03
WATER DIRECTOR'S OFFICE SAFETY SPECIALIST 2 4741211.4 -91.1847332.22
WATER DIRECTOR'S OFFICE COMMISSION SUPPORT CLERK 48048 -92.447955.6
WATER DIRECTOR'S OFFICE PRIVATE SECRETARY 54012 -103.8753908.13
WATER DIRECTOR'S OFFICE DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF WATER SUPPL 98599.92 -189.6299079.3
WATER DIRECTOR'S OFFICE SECRETARY III 5617210.1310-104.4256087.71
WATER DIRECTOR'S OFFICE PERSONNEL ASSISTANT I 44412 47.3944459.39
FISCAL ONE PURCHASING SPECIALIST IV 60024 1363.1861387.18
FISCAL ONE ACCOUNTANT IV 60024 746.7660770.76
FISCAL ONE STOREKEEPER II 36516750.51 13953.9151220.42
FISCAL ONE ASST WATERWORKS FISCAL OFFICER 67776 524.9268300.92
FISCAL ONE ACCOUNT CLERK III 41040 -78.9240961.08
FISCAL ONE ACCOUNT CLERK III 41040 -78.9240961.08
FISCAL ONE WATERWORKS FISCAL OFFICER 87708 -168.6787539.33
FISCAL ONE STOREKEEPER I 7188.19 7243.63
FISCAL ONE STOREKEEPER I 14418 2403.116821.1
FISCAL ONE ACCOUNTANT III 533525165.27160-90.958586.37
FISCAL ONE STOREKEEPER I 29.6 13641.59
FISCAL ONE BUYER II 44412 197.1944609.19
FISCAL ONE ACCOUNTANT II 533522635.5440350.556378.04
DWS-Meter Service Section CUSTOMER RELATIONS ASSISTANT 426841368.15 1354.4945406.64
DWS-Meter Service Section METER READER I 33558.12 7.0833565.2
DWS-Meter Service Section PRE-AUDIT CLERK I 9196.93 9196.93
DWS-Meter Service Section PRE-AUDIT CLERK I 31212.05171.47 98.5131482.03
DWS-Meter Service Section CASHIER II 3375630.43 -64.9233721.51
DWS-Meter Service Section FIELD REPRESENTATIVE 42684 176.9742860.97
DWS-Meter Service Section CUSTOMER SERVICE REP II 3375660.86 -64.9233751.94
DWS-Meter Service Section CLERK III 39480 155.0839635.08
DWS-Meter Service Section PRE-AUDIT CLERK I 312122070.7920-59.1233243.67
DWS-Meter Service Section PRE-AUDIT CLERK I 225.23
DWS-Meter Service Section FIELD REPRESENTATIVE 41040 -6.9241033.08
DWS-Meter Service Section CASHIER II 30650.77135.05 87.5930873.41
DWS-Meter Service Section CUSTOMER SERVICE REP II 39480 -75.9239404.08
DWS-Meter Service Section PRE-AUDIT CLERK I 1005.8 1005.8
DWS-Meter Service Section CUSTOMER SERVICE REP II 410402079.1310-78.4743050.66
DWS-Meter Service Section ACCOUNTANT II 6002415241.54130400.9875796.52
DWS-Meter Service Section CUSTOMER SERVICE REP II 461762780.5610-88.3548878.21
DWS-Meter Service Section METER READER I 36516 1.7836517.78
DWS-Meter Service Section METER READER I 35064 1302.5436366.54
DWS-Meter Service Section Meter Reader & Fld Coll Spvr 49932 -24.0249907.98
DWS-Meter Service Section ACCOUNTANT III 6242420359.04250-102.9582930.09
DWS-Meter Service Section METER READER I 37968 -1.0237966.98
ENGINEERING WATERWORKS INSPECTOR II 49932.321638.4284-68.1252270.62
ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEER IV 58063.354.39 2956.5463539.48
ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEER VI 888481893.37 119.590860.87
ENGINEERING ENGINEERING AID IV 44412 -85.4144326.59
ENGINEERING WATERWORKS INSPECTOR II 46176.28199870-60.4548843.83
ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEER VI 44979.14 250047479.14
ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEER V 789844756.16 -151.8983588.27
ENGINEERING LAND USE PERMIT CLERK 32424 358.2532782.25
ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEER III 41739.86 -120.0545791.2
ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEER III 62424.1247.59 -120.0562551.64
ENGINEERING WATERWORKS INSPECTOR II 49821.723201.1213813.6553828.49
ENGINEERING LAND USE PERMIT CLERK 33756 -48.7633707.24
ENGINEERING LAND USE PERMIT CLERK 35064 95.8135159.81
ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEER IV 73035.06368.73 -135.9773267.82
ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEER V 78984 441.8679425.86
ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEER III 60024 -115.4359908.57
ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEER IV 73044.124389.6726-126.9777332.82
ENGINEERING ENGINEERING DRAFTING AID III 7607.5 7607.5
ENGINEERING WATERWORKS INSPECTOR II 11134.37
ENGINEERING ENGINEERING PROGRAM MANAGER 993964515.84 -191.15103720.69
ENGINEERING WATERWORKS INSPECTOR II 60744.09459.9630-113.6761752.38
ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEER V 821281539.9 -157.9483509.96
ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEER VI 888483459.94 170.7492478.68
ENGINEERING ENGINEERING DRAFTING AID III 182
ENGINEERING ENGINEERING SUPPORT TECHNICN I 51936 -99.8851836.12
PLANT OPS WATER PLNT MAINTENANCE MECH I 43138.08 10828.9846597.06
PLANT OPS SUPERVISING ELECTRONIC TECHNIC 654723659.192329692.9279728.11
PLANT OPS PLNT ELCTRCIAN/ELCTRNCS REP II 52704.77672.34481578.455003.51
PLANT OPS WATER PLNT MAINTENANCE MECH I 42050.425.76681163.4843287.66
PLANT OPS PLNT ELCTRCIAN/ELCTRNCS REP I 49764.88280.11521713.5751810.56
PLANT OPS PLNT ELCTRCIAN/ELCTRNCS REP I 49765.93322.9938442.450569.32
PLANT OPS ELECTRONIC TECHNICIAN I 55560.97427.96783676.3359743.26
PLANT OPS PLANT ELECTRIC/ELCTRNCS REP SU 58212.09419.81107580.7166997.6
PLANT OPS ELECTRONIC TECHNICIAN I 55561.923072.271923353.4962179.68
PLANT OPS WATER PLNT MNTN MECH HLPR 36961.35 169.5637130.91
PLANT OPS ELECTRONIC TECHNICIAN I 53551.21023.9480714.4855576.62
PLANT OPS PLNT ELCTRCIAN/ELCTRNCS REP I 49765.951073.97862046.7852972.7
PLANT OPS WATER PLNT MNTN MECH HLPR 36961.03 2045.1737026.2
PLANT OPS WATER PLNT MAINTENANCE MECH I 47929.02 1602006.0650095.08
PLANT OPS WATER PLNT MAINTENANCE MECH I 47929.81238.89301810.1350008.83
PLANT OPS WATER PLNT MNTN MECH HLPR 36960.79 0.9236961.71
PLANT OPS ELECTRONIC TECHNICIAN I 55561.092126.541123506.4461306.07
PLANT OPS ELECTRONIC TECHNICIAN II 58884.951663.791143184.1864533.92
PLANT OPS WATER PLANT DIVISION CHIEF 807009.710-151.1481243.56
PLANT OPS WATER PLNT MNTN MECH HLPR 24420.75226.562018.1424685.45
PLANT OPS BACKFLOW/CROSS-CONNCTN TECH II 42685.41 201.3842706.79
PLANT OPS BACKFLOW/CROSS-CONNCTN TECH IV 56173.21121.53 -106.2356887.51
PLANT OPS WATER PLNT MNTN MECHANIC SUP 58176790.12527781.4467432.56
PLANT OPS WATER PLNT MAINTENANCE MECH II 50857.76888.45862604.1454436.35
DWS Water Quality WATER MICROBIOLOGIST III 53352557.91 149.1654059.07
DWS Water Quality WATER MICROBIOLOGIST III 511291173.513682.252420.71
DWS Water Quality WATER MICROBIOLOGIST II 51312254.1 262.7651828.86
DWS Water Quality WATER MICROBIOLOGIST II 43824718.9720-11.3844551.59
DWS Water Quality WATER MICROBIOLOGIST I 38988520.1522110.9639641.11
DWS Water Quality WATER MICROBIOLOGIST I 19641.68470.851033.4722554.72
DWS Water Quality LABORATORY TECHNICIAN I 34520.6232.03 -40.4144470.89
DWS Water Quality WATER MICROBIOLOGIST I 3898891.39 -29.9839049.41
DWS Water Quality WATER MICROBIOLOGIST I 2895.85 2895.85
DWS Water Quality WATER MICROBIOLOGIST IV 70224101.28 -135.0570840.23
DWS Water Quality LABORATORY TECHNICIAN I 20564.52321.71 15.7240039.01
FIELD OPS ONE VALVE REPAIRER/PIPEFITTER II 47269.96948.811445151.9853514.75
FIELD OPS ONE PIPEFITTER II 47068.431745.53186215.549215.46
FIELD OPS ONE PIPEFITTER I 44545.69803.09441659.8747052.65
FIELD OPS ONE PIPEFITTER I 44545.729497.596261401.5656070.87
FIELD OPS ONE HEAVY EQUIP & CONSTRCTN WLDR 47929.4434.56 -20.1747943.83
FIELD OPS ONE PIPEFITTER I 5481.692019.92202922.298711.58
FIELD OPS ONE LABORER II 36961.38 0.9236962.3
FIELD OPS ONE EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IV 46237.6316291.119645189.2868682.02
FIELD OPS ONE EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IV 46237.65801.765282177.6854745.04
FIELD OPS ONE PIPEFITTER I 44545.7517982.5213143767.0367609.3
FIELD OPS ONE LABORER II 24522.83 0.9236961.72
FIELD OPS ONE PIPEFITTER I 43738.774546.853486835.3156275.89
FIELD OPS ONE PIPEFITTER HELPER 33539.132427.723161604.9437887.79
FIELD OPS ONE PIPEFITTER HELPER 37698.6715116.212168771.8362802.7
FIELD OPS ONE LABORER II 13792.5 7233922.93
FIELD OPS ONE PIPEFITTER I 44545.7612024.098706381.4263821.27
FIELD OPS ONE CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT MECH II 50858.25 10116.0950984.34
FIELD OPS ONE WATER METER MECHANIC HELPER 36961.39 140.9236976.31
FIELD OPS ONE EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IV 46237.563583.392942072.9452187.89
FIELD OPS ONE CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT MECH I 39511.84 2847.139586.94
FIELD OPS ONE PIPEFITTER HELPER 21934.072406.8519430.2839591.87
FIELD OPS ONE EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IV 46237.483985.622781994.0652495.16
FIELD OPS ONE CARPENTER I 44545.63160.8710474.6945191.19
FIELD OPS ONE CARPENTER I 44545.59 10474.6945030.28
FIELD OPS ONE PIPEFITTER I 44545.5948.19 -13.6644580.12
FIELD OPS ONE PIPEFITTER HELPER 34259.63135.53208.3934423.55
FIELD OPS ONE LABORER II 34165.28 6.334171.58
FIELD OPS ONE EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 38093.45894.08108377.0139472.54
FIELD OPS ONE PIPEFITTER I 40150.253548.23004618.9948617.44
FIELD OPS ONE EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 44545.546192.493582273.8653369.89
FIELD OPS ONE Waterworks Maintenance Helper 7360.17 0.9226443.91
FIELD OPS ONE Waterworks Maintenance Helper 14000.52124.3820259.4415008.52
FIELD OPS ONE Waterworks Maintenance Helper 12247.02 12247.02
FIELD OPS ONE CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT MECH I 47929.67 -20.1747909.5
FIELD OPS ONE WATER METER MECHANIC I 44545.67 -13.6644532.01
FIELD OPS ONE PIPEFITTER I 44479.332987.6218256.147755.05
FIELD OPS ONE PIPEFITTER I 36697.158602.816961674.4752203.71
FIELD OPS ONE SUPPORT SERVICES SUPERVISOR 55932544.5434-101.2656459.28
FIELD OPS ONE WATER METER MECHANIC II 47269.76 -18.947250.86
FIELD OPS ONE CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT MECH I 47929.31 -20.1747959.14
FIELD OPS ONE WATER SERVICE SUPERVISOR II 5176828721.352128897492257.35
FIELD OPS TWO TREASURY CLERK I 37968 -73.0237894.98
FIELD OPS TWO PIPEFITTER I 44545.727907.434124278.0857143.23
FIELD OPS TWO PIPEFITTER II 45567.15723.611041633.5448028.3
FIELD OPS TWO PIPEFITTER II 47269.9210655.146203977.4362522.49
FIELD OPS TWO PIPEFITTER II 47269.927208.117467004.5762561.6
FIELD OPS TWO LABORER II 16123.61 6017851.81
FIELD OPS TWO PIPEFITTER I 44449.655001.863362580.4652367.97
FIELD OPS TWO WATER SERVICE CLERK-DISPATCHER 394804888.843545694.7950417.63
FIELD OPS TWO PIPEFITTER I 43258.649321.977123555.1757476.58
FIELD OPS TWO EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 44545.696980.376324279.7356437.79
FIELD OPS TWO PIPEFITTER I 44545.617482.626706419.8159118.04
FIELD OPS TWO CLERK-DISPATCHER II 337568242.965764345.8346920.79
FIELD OPS TWO PIPEFITTER HELPER 46802.433843.282301664.352540.01
FIELD OPS TWO PIPEFITTER I 20698.82387.7240-13.6644958.43
FIELD OPS TWO LABORER II 34164.9728.763013.6434237.37
FIELD OPS TWO LABORER II -0.06 -65.71174.71
FIELD OPS TWO PIPEFITTER I 39279.82 100.9239290.74
FIELD OPS TWO WATER SERVICE SUPERVISOR II 29749.27 -199.129550.17
FIELD OPS TWO PIPEFITTER HELPER 36961.341440.1214427.1438572.6
FIELD OPS TWO PIPEFITTER I 44545.82633.653243140.2250643.67
FIELD OPS TWO PIPEFITTER HELPER 31600.24797.9840371.2632809.48
FIELD OPS TWO PIPEFITTER HELPER 36961.445829.8851210890.654193.92
FIELD OPS TWO LABORER II 19397.8298.57 6.328768.21
FIELD OPS TWO PIPEFITTER I 44545.7853.552143657.3948470.72
FIELD OPS TWO PIPEFITTER HELPER 9960.01173.2720-6.8912211.39
FIELD OPS TWO CLERK III 27756596.552163976.6332545.18
FIELD OPS TWO WATER SERVICE SUPERVISOR II 517681997.33482498.5257268.82
FIELD OPS TWO PIPEFITTER I 40150.161564.46901591.3143395.93
FIELD OPS TWO PIPEFITTER II 40827.131209.89686028.3648133.38
FIELD OPS TWO LABORER II 12812.04316.4430-19.3513870.27
FIELD OPS TWO PIPEFITTER II 39477.23020.152164473.447186.75
FIELD OPS TWO PIPEFITTER HELPER 9100.29 9100.29
FIELD OPS TWO WATER SERVICE SUPERVISOR II 5176814292.229469153.676786.82
FIELD OPS TWO PIPEFITTER II 47269.8418534.235904845.5471239.61
FIELD OPS TWO WATER SERVICE SUPERVISOR II 5176810079.856846825.2270022.07
FIELD OPS TWO PIPEFITTER I 37202.11858.872064234.3243501.29
FIELD OPS TWO FIELD OPERATIONS DIVISION CHIE 90720490.673290.4192070.08
FIELD OPS TWO PIPEFITTER I 44545.666256.973762843.9154022.54
WATER TREATMENT PLANT WATER TREATMENT PLANT OPR IV 563784715.942024971.8466672.78
WATER TREATMENT PLANT WATER TREATMENT PLANT OPR IV 56378.06866.261764730.4162459.73
WATER TREATMENT PLANT WATER TREATMENT PLANT OPR IV 56377.993741.491423873.0664188.54
WATER TREATMENT PLANT WATER PLNT MAINTENANCE MECH I 38684.84
WATER TREATMENT PLANT AST WTRTRTMNT PLNT OPS/MNT SPV 59472.561675.645413306.5775189.77
WATER TREATMENT PLANT WATER TREATMENT PLANT OPR IV 56377.781988.191363439.5562076.52
WATER TREATMENT PLANT WATER TREATMENT PLANT OPR IV 56377.734392.17766349.867195.7
WATER TREATMENT PLANT WATER TREATMENT PLANT OPR IV 56377.933.881503868.4860679.26
WATER TREATMENT PLANT WATER TREATMENT PLANT OPR IV 56377.863639.891403635.5764117.32
WATER TREATMENT PLANT WATER TREATMENT PLANT OPR IV 55100.925011.821105585.167477.42
WATER TREATMENT PLANT WATER TREATMENT PLANT OPR II 52729.843982.53204173.2361022.6
WATER TREATMENT PLANT WATER TREATMENT PLANT OPR IV 45158.332501.921003197.9261678.26
WATER TREATMENT PLANT WATER TREATMENT PLANT OPR IV 56377.655813.041984447.6566836.34
WATER TREATMENT PLANT WATER TREATMENT PLANT OPR II 52729.454717.18165707.7463479.37
WATER TREATMENT PLANT WATER TREATMENT PLANT OPR II 52729.855606.752964840.1963766.79
WATER TREATMENT PLANT WATER PLNT MAINTENANCE MECH I 47929.73 -92.1747837.56
WATER TREATMENT PLANT WATER TREATMENT PLANT OPR II 52729.935756.431744709.2263600.58
WATER TREATMENT PLANT WATER TREATMENT PLANT OPR IV 56377.265085.29466315.3668141.91
WATER TREATMENT PLANT WATER TREATMENT PLANT WORKER 35345.67 -68.3535477.06
WATER TREATMENT PLANT WATER TREATMENT PLNTS DIV CHIE 1023484207.0980-186.47107108.62
WATER TREATMENT PLANT WATER TREATMENT PLANT OPR II 49944.77717.73101757.1252576.62
WATER TREATMENT PLANT WATER TREATMENT PLANT WORKER 35545.4489.72148737.6544386.81
WATER TREATMENT PLANT ASST WTR TREATMENT PLNT OPRTR 26821.14269.94 27091.08
WATER TREATMENT PLANT ASST WTR TREATMENT PLNT OPRTR 12302.9 12302.9
WATER TREATMENT PLANT AST WTRTRTMNT PLNT OPS/MNT SPV 59473.226839.995015057.8982192.1
WATER TREATMENT PLANT WTR TRTMNT PLNT OPS/MNTN SUPV 605523944.277621209.4186477.68
PLANNING PLANNER VI 486904737.891058.3853496.27
PLANNING PLANNER IV 4933288.94 -94.8749326.07
PLANNING PLANNER V 57708.09932.930-99.7358571.26
PLANNING WATER CONSERVATION SPCLST III 41972.48448.1620-73.3742367.27
PLANNING PLANNER IV 45576 30427.3646033.36
PLANNING PLANNER VI 73035.352940.98301943.7577950.08
PLANNING PLANNER III 42132516.52401470.1344158.65
PLANNING WATER CONSERVATION SPCLST I 35887.55 20-60.7335846.82
PLANNING CLERK III 27756 10-49.3327716.67
PLANNING PLANNING PROGRAM MANAGER 66695.591689.875017.5568453.01
COMMUNICATIONS Supervising Emergency Svcs DP 54230.510060.393224099.9168712.8
COMMUNICATIONS POLICE SERGEANT 69868.6212089.431223677.185757.15
COMMUNICATIONS Emergency Svcs Dispatcher II 46381.52868.64744230.6653554.8
COMMUNICATIONS POLICE SERGEANT 62997.6227898.025904281.9595767.59
COMMUNICATIONS Supervising Emergency Svcs DP 51937.4111299.065304323.3968089.86
COMMUNICATIONS Emergency Svcs Dispatcher II 43451.422962.941443854.4650412.82
COMMUNICATIONS Emergency Svcs Dispatcher II 501546365.562544199.2860972.84
COMMUNICATIONS Supervising Emergency Svcs DP 54325.118341.6972617700.1891092.97
COMMUNICATIONS Emergency Svcs Dispatcher II 45252.4611355.917205432.0562760.42
COMMUNICATIONS POLICE SERGEANT 67069.57479.71663625.1378340.33
COMMUNICATIONS Emergency Svcs Dispatcher II 45252.465031.952044333.6654822.07
COMMUNICATIONS Emergency Svcs Dispatcher II 45252.465784.562645174.9556475.97
COMMUNICATIONS Emergency Svcs Dispather I 36704.5750.5110258.9937724
COMMUNICATIONS Emergency Svcs Dispatcher II 43520.26459.112443885.1454108.45
COMMUNICATIONS Emergency Svcs Dispatcher II 42866.5384.33744110.4147435.24
COMMUNICATIONS Emergency Svcs Dispatcher II 42866.55387.573264476.1653056.23
COMMUNICATIONS Emergency Svcs Dispatcher II 41215.55247.022724513.2851247.8
COMMUNICATIONS Emergency Svcs Dispatcher II 41215.57201.023705154.653941.12
COMMUNICATIONS Supervising Emergency Svcs DP 54230.514276.876184278.0473403.41
COMMUNICATIONS Emergency Svcs Dispatcher II 396323871.46804080.0747663.53
COMMUNICATIONS Emergency Svcs Dispatcher II 38121.56886.383624189.9949559.87
COMMUNICATIONS Emergency Svcs Dispatcher II 38121.55132.52484017.1247519.12
COMMUNICATIONS Emergency Svcs Dispatcher II 38121.55109.934204188.8547840.28
COMMUNICATIONS Emergency Svcs Dispatcher II 38121.54665.942224005.1847014.62
COMMUNICATIONS Emergency Svcs Dispatcher II 38121.52108.712643964.944459.11
COMMUNICATIONS Emergency Svcs Dispatcher II 372694998.582265736.9148230.49
COMMUNICATIONS Emergency Svcs Dispatcher II 376104728.332865177.8747802.2
COMMUNICATIONS POLICE RADIO DISPATCHER I 2509307.63 292.144418.33
COMMUNICATIONS POLICE RADIO DISPATCHER I 10955.481086.8582799.0415644.46
COMMUNICATIONS Emergency Svcs Dispatcher II 32394.674231.032404305.444039.1
COMMUNICATIONS Emergency Svcs Dispather I 100365.85 1190.7711283.2
COMMUNICATIONS POLICE RADIO DISPATCHER I 982.55 101.412424.7
COMMUNICATIONS Emergency Svcs Dispatcher II 338546108.582666732.6946961.27
COMMUNICATIONS POLICE RADIO DISPATCHER I 950.99
COMMUNICATIONS Emergency Svcs Dispather I 28218.71 3014.531233.21
COMMUNICATIONS Emergency Svcs Dispather I 338541216.771763716.838963.57
COMMUNICATIONS POLICE RADIO DISPATCHER I 3409.67 191.684069.05
COMMUNICATIONS Emergency Svcs Dispather I 20040.9117.54 2308.324183.42
COMMUNICATIONS Emergency Svcs Dispather I 26549 2892.629441.6
COMMUNICATIONS Emergency Svcs Dispather I 2574862.36 2566.628376.96
COMMUNICATIONS POLICE OFFICER I 149456605.16521161.9522764.11
COMMUNICATIONS POLICE OFFICER I 149455154.7814112121234.78
COMMUNICATIONS POLICE OFFICER I 149456632.88461102.7722726.65
COMMUNICATIONS POLICE OFFICER I 128104046.24 917.5217773.76
COMMUNICATIONS POLICE OFFICER I 4362.83 300.044662.87
COMMUNICATIONS Emergency Svcs Dispather I 1461 1461
COMMUNICATIONS POLICE OFFICER I 2135 177.412312.41
COMMUNICATIONS POLICE OFFICER I 2135 177.412312.41
COMMUNICATIONS Emergency Svcs Dispather I 1461 1461
COMMUNICATIONS Emergency Svcs Dispatcher III 54068.55636.021863937.9563828.47
COMMUNICATIONS Supervising Emergency Svcs DP 56410.57942.684044037.0968794.27
COMMUNICATIONS POLICE SERGEANT 800167357.28243986.5191383.79
COMMUNICATIONS POLICE LIEUTENANT 9501617832.621067218.38120223
COMMUNICATIONS POLICE SERGEANT 83143.8613913.36644336.36101457.58
COMMUNICATIONS Supervising Emergency Svcs DP 58648.513898.587483904.0677299.14
COMMUNITY RELATIONS POLICE SERGEANT 7347613998.131724039.1191685.24
COMMUNITY RELATIONS OFFICE OPERATIONS ASSISTANT II 33756 64.8433820.84
COMMUNITY RELATIONS POLICE OFFICER II 67704231.92103364.7871310.7
COMMUNITY RELATIONS POLICE OFFICER III 650409439.42143606.7678300.16
COMMUNITY RELATIONS POLICE OFFICER III 60363.264872.751922875.0568303.06
COMMUNITY RELATIONS POLICE LIEUTENANT 909363738.013014295.13108999.14
COMMUNITY RELATIONS POLICE OFFICER III 76704691.45103243.6680649.11
COMMUNITY RELATIONS POLICE OFFICER III 767042623.46583912.0883297.54
CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION POLICE DETECTIVE 76704.125019.861705865.5287759.5
CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION POLICE DETECTIVE 800163582.4488325786943.44
CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION POLICE DETECTIVE 734764768.891463710.2882101.17
CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION POLICE DETECTIVE 7347617243.013304212.495261.41
CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION POLICE DETECTIVE 79712.914717.281367024.6691590.85
CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION POLICE EVIDENCE SPECIALIST II 48210.825902.664065259.1760899.83
CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION POLICE DETECTIVE 7347610292.853863362.5787517.42
CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION POLICE DETECTIVE 734769656.6636811322.1194822.77
CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION POLICE DETECTIVE 800163515.12983422.9687052.08
CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION POLICE DETECTIVE 800165087.552046294.3991601.94
CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION POLICE DETECTIVE 60366.623936984128.0268528.64
CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION OFFICE OPERATIONS ASSISTANT II 36516 2282.3538798.35
CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION POLICE COMMISSION SECRETARY 35477.56 697.1336174.69
CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION OFFICE OPERATIONS ASSISTANT II 31212 43.5831255.58
CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION POLICE EVIDENCE SPECIALIST II 4382411777.697229260.4665584.15
CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION OFFICE OPERATIONS ASSISTANT II 312120.46 -58.2231154.24
CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION POLYGRAPH EXAMINER 56172 -107.5756064.43
CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION POLICE DETECTIVE 767041668.681186409.8984900.57
CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION POLICE DETECTIVE 767046530.92264843.6288304.52
CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION POLICE DETECTIVE 7670417719.374084214.2899045.65
CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION POLICE DETECTIVE 74268.958361.863463039.5486016.35
CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION POLICE DETECTIVE 8001611035.872863529.0994866.96
CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION POLICE DETECTIVE 800166982.162823449.290729.36
CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION POLICE DETECTIVE 800168597.871903350.6592154.52
CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION EVIDENCE & ID TECH II 540122321.731101885.1558328.88
CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION POLICE COMMISSION SECRETARY 1778.57.59 -82.082931.45
CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION POLICE CAPTAIN 59884.52425.32 3258.51104072.24
CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION POLICE DETECTIVE 433426848.29981847.6186975.76
CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION POLICE DETECTIVE 8001625158.859087734.2113817.05
CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION POLICE LIEUTENANT 950161707.314811602.44108373.75
CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION POLICE LIEUTENANT 950164236.91728974.42108299.33
CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION POLICE DETECTIVE 8714411217.5245014546.79113408.31
CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION POLICE CAPTAIN 974641710.31 4057.25103231.56
CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION POLICE LIEUTENANT 909361612.151069627.33102281.48
CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION POLICE DETECTIVE 834608651.9830213315.37105729.35
CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION POLICE DETECTIVE 76985.631940.45343631.6982591.77
CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION POLICE DETECTIVE 834609369.284069710.92102946.2
CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION POLICE DETECTIVE 8346010406.433505235.0499451.47
CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION POLICE DETECTIVE 800161192.56604886.0386154.59
CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION POLICE DETECTIVE 800167025.432646819.6894125.11
JUVENILE COUNSELING JUVENILE COUNSELOR III 600248345.95190450.2169010.16
JUVENILE COUNSELING OFFICE OPERATIONS ASSISTANT II 3506425.29 -67.4335021.86
JUVENILE COUNSELING JUVENILE COUNSELOR III 577081893.54150-86.8359664.71
JUVENILE COUNSELING POLICE SERGEANT 800165087.572003755.8989059.46
JUVENILE COUNSELING JUVENILE COUNSELOR III 624247371.57190-87.9569897.62
JUVENILE COUNSELING POLICE OFFICER III 57145.5913646.474463628.3574866.41
JUVENILE COUNSELING POLICE OFFICER III 704523538.98944143.478228.38
JUVENILE COUNSELING POLICE OFFICER III 70108.512260.77763529.4885974.75
JUVENILE COUNSELING JUVENILE COUNSELOR III 624247101.5296-80.669540.92
JUVENILE COUNSELING POLICE OFFICER III 704525865.341943712.3780223.71
JUVENILE COUNSELING POLICE OFFICER II 734768774.36304527.9486808.3
JUVENILE COUNSELING POLICE LIEUTENANT 950164242.59243296.89102579.48
JUVENILE COUNSELING POLICE SERGEANT 800162856.35104315.2987197.64
JUVENILE COUNSELING SUPERVISING JUVENILE COUNSELOR 730442006.0758-131.9274976.15
POLICE ADMINISTRATION PERSONNEL ASSISTANT II 461761481.86 409.7648067.62
POLICE ADMINISTRATION RESEARCH ANALYST 577084099.22120-98.8361828.39
POLICE ADMINISTRATION POLICE SERGEANT 73476529.87 3448.4477454.31
POLICE ADMINISTRATION INFORMATION SYSTEMS ANALYST VI 73044460.92 -140.4773364.45
POLICE ADMINISTRATION DEPARTMENTAL PERSONNEL CLERK 394802455.62 181.6142117.23
POLICE ADMINISTRATION POLICE OFFICER III 73476304.68 3696.8777477.55
POLICE ADMINISTRATION OFFICE OPERATIONS ASSISTANT II 37968 -73.0237894.98
POLICE ADMINISTRATION COMMUNICATIONS COORDINATOR 5131212815.665765195.4269899.08
POLICE ADMINISTRATION INFORMATION SYSTEMS ANALYST V 67488886.24 5103.973478.14
POLICE ADMINISTRATION POLICE MOTORPOOL COORDINATOR 3948048430-75.9239918.08
POLICE ADMINISTRATION RADIO TECHNICIAN II 48048745.3305445.0454268.34
POLICE ADMINISTRATION POLICE OFFICER I 46868.333113.2882145.4652214.99
POLICE ADMINISTRATION SERVICE STATION ATTENDANT 2779.21 -65.77880.75
POLICE ADMINISTRATION BUILDING MAINTNCE REPAIRER I 445441335.8282574.7248482.52
POLICE ADMINISTRATION RADIO TECHNICIAN I 51936909.8504726.6857622.48
POLICE ADMINISTRATION INFORMATION SYSTEMS ANALYST V 67488543.39167513.6975561.08
POLICE ADMINISTRATION SERVICE STATION ATTENDANT 6226.97 15805.66
POLICE ADMINISTRATION INFORMATION SYSTEMS ANALYST V 674881825.11505771.8675134.97
POLICE ADMINISTRATION ACCOUNTANT I 3898828.12 -74.9838941.14
POLICE ADMINISTRATION CLERK III 34299.561112.6130-69.3235372.85
POLICE ADMINISTRATION INFORMATION SYSTEMS ANALYST IV 516611572.67408271.761545.37
POLICE ADMINISTRATION MOTOR POOL ATTENDANT 10930.54 10930.54
POLICE ADMINISTRATION POLICE DETECTIVE 767049798.93368182.0895020.98
POLICE ADMINISTRATION POLICE OFFICER I 512402623.6383334.2557235.85
POLICE ADMINISTRATION MOTOR POOL ATTENDANT 12626.28 12626.28
POLICE ADMINISTRATION ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT I 21066 -81.0221896.68
POLICE ADMINISTRATION POLICE OFFICER I 46868.3330671002323.7952359.12
POLICE ADMINISTRATION POLICE OFFICER I 36295351.04 2284.1938930.23
POLICE ADMINISTRATION AUTOMOTIVE SRVCS UTILITY WRKR 20020 38.7220058.72
POLICE ADMINISTRATION SERVICE STATION ATTENDANT 18505.5 42.8818548.38
POLICE ADMINISTRATION POLICE SERGEANT 623766518.241269296.3778316.61
POLICE ADMINISTRATION ACCOUNT CLERK II 28836753.83 -55.4529534.38
POLICE ADMINISTRATION POLICE DETECTIVE 76704331.89107113.9784159.86
POLICE ADMINISTRATION POLICE LIEUTENANT 83460 3456.7686916.76
POLICE ADMINISTRATION PRIVATE SECRETARY 61448.33296.27 -121.5563378.72
POLICE ADMINISTRATION POLICE INSPECTOR 5531.5668.89 10460033.65
POLICE ADMINISTRATION POLICE CAPTAIN 11253618280.321623287.76134316.08
POLICE ADMINISTRATION POLICE INSPECTOR 129420 9960139430
POLICE ADMINISTRATION POLICE CAPTAIN 104520678.38208728.81113947.19
POLICE ADMINISTRATION DEPUTY CHIEF OF POLICE 128250 -246.64128003.36
POLICE ADMINISTRATION CHIEF OF POLICE 135000 -259.62134740.38
POLICE ADMINISTRATION POLICE INSPECTOR 117492451.92 9979.63127923.55
POLICE ADMINISTRATION SECRETARY III 49932 178.3850160.38
POLICE ADMINISTRATION POLICE LIEUTENANT 90936819.75203596.6695372.41
POLICE ADMINISTRATION POLICE CAPTAIN 1000321460.82 5053.43106546.25
POLICE ADMINISTRATION POLICE INSPECTOR 112354434.48 10160.92122949.4
POLICE ADMINISTRATION BUSINESS ADMINISTRATOR II 93384 -179.5993204.41
POLICE ADMINISTRATION SECRETARY II 42684 83.1342767.13
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 67178.8816917.884503637.5688184.32
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE SERGEANT 76655.128956.513003547.8389459.46
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE SERGEANT 7347637507.138404592.2116415.33
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE SERGEANT 7347612929.024943479.9590378.97
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE SERGEANT 72754.526302.365144206.34103777.2
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE LIEUTENANT 72796.625389.25565022.1383264
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER III 64265.4526856.044724223.8695817.35
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 7045261006.3814484214.61137120.99
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER I 320252161.69362220.1736442.86
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER III 63549.19013.432783791.1976631.72
WAILUKU PATROL OFFICE OPERATIONS ASSISTANT II 3242411486.521780123.0545813.57
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER III 63336.194863.911483712.6772060.77
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 60049.812152.024403335.4775977.29
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 5992814687.933903815.9578821.88
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER I 27755 1781.5329536.53
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER III 61966.929695.549824284.4996928.93
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 576248183.023323432.0369571.05
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER III 623768104.42663427.5474173.94
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 59406.1916875.134723662.7380416.05
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 5762415355.516143652.8677246.37
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER III 60990.17017.681383891.6572037.43
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 576249568.18258153565.42221015.6
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 576249453.922523379.9770709.89
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 58218.093755.86823103.9565159.9
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 57737.142586.83883161.3963573.36
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER III 623761954.58303707.768068.28
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 57624.0913266.563403741.0774971.72
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 57166.67 2822.3459989.01
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 55265.869938.356003045.3968849.6
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 554769101.542423470.5868290.12
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 5547620029.095904140.4680235.55
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 5326814635.916509735.778289.61
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 55265.86178136483770.8177497.67
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 5547649745.0611223995.17110338.23
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 54898.1210731.826283141.1269399.06
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 554768601.422903555.9367923.35
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 5326810791.243343504.9767898.21
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 5547647318.0111924544.5108530.51
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 57584.0421156.766704591.184001.9
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 554767834.662283333.6766872.33
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 5547617633.064344079.7777622.83
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 5547610611.764063428.1169921.87
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER III 59253.4510287.091943902.4673637
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 5547612258.736123011.2171357.94
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 5326813224.113763545.5870413.69
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 5326810938.543843660.9368251.47
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 51541.7911461.663744107.9267485.37
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 5326813659.524583825.5271211.04
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 5326820633.395904190.1478681.53
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 5326812067.223184139.2869792.5
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 5326825135.847463814.9782964.81
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 5326812920.044243592.7970204.83
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 532689193.852483666.9866376.83
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 5326811421.864743899.7969063.65
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 5326818141.215643819.1475792.35
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 5326816588.625543757.1874167.8
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 5326829825.68063897.5487797.14
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 532686626.512727918.3668084.87
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 532685685.321204798.4363871.75
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 5326817593.756043711.5375177.28
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 5326811777.24083706.4469159.64
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 52791.7311321.453824180.8168675.99
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 532685195.57523558.862074.37
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 532688131.071989775.0271372.09
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 52543.7120855.217684207.6878374.6
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER I 1940.91221.7110193.527636.96
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER III 677044368.09783193.5675343.65
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 25506.163599.03982221.3936136.82
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER I 7147.61351.04 339.6912407.21
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER I 3761.671678.36 881.510397.8
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER I 42387.77 2288.8653528.86
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER I 27560.912241.75901671.4436243.8
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER I 512403621.29803375.1458316.43
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER I 512402826.84583530.1657655
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER I 512402919.21343530.2657723.47
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER I 51240849.89102963.9555063.84
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER I 47805.432198.63783051.7453133.8
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER I 512403390.341303136.4157896.75
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER I 10230.31 416.411484.13
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER I 362951588.93283122.3241034.25
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER I 2745 111.433053.47
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER I 25569.17 1663.2127232.38
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER I 25620 1669.6727289.67
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 68558.6820496.685549311.4898920.84
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 253894573.29621229.0452093.47
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER III 704525406.671443849.2779851.94
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 6770421559.756464092.6994002.44
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE SERGEANT 72796.628025.282103441.4484473.34
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER III 704525550.641243303.1279429.76
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 6770411945.74352131397.78211399.52
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE SERGEANT 7670412215.494224244.5993586.08
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE LIEUTENANT 8714440702.177784069.95132694.12
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER III 69613.2917873.274123511.0491409.6
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE SERGEANT 8714437490.185985011130243.18
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 7045229805.045083708.89104473.93
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE SERGEANT 8001638195.126104300.49123121.61
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE SERGEANT 181559952.86306764.6647131.22
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE LIEUTENANT 5146714869.092402219.94108241.77
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE LIEUTENANT 9501648501.586584771.28148946.86
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 7670435397.2437412123.02124598.26
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE SERGEANT 8714460010.9210065206.9153417.82
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 767049403.61602929.189146.71
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE LIEUTENANT 9501627014.463124883.08127275.54
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE LIEUTENANT 9093627974.823724418.35123701.17
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE SERGEANT 8346047136.18584425.79135879.89
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE CAPTAIN 100032336.65183283.33103669.98
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 7347616620.41963777.0293969.43
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE SERGEANT 65127.7212764.63705139.8783402.19
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 7045237647.38383914.48112851.78
KIHEI PATROL PUBLIC SAFETY AIDE 312123622.22372745.9335952.15
KIHEI PATROL POLICE SERGEANT 767048868.972466255.3292074.29
KIHEI PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 6504011561.762843685.3280571.08
KIHEI PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 65390.6714684.475363998.1484609.28
KIHEI PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 532687471.62603499.0464498.64
KIHEI PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 5762413616.43703444.3974754.82
KIHEI PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 576244145.2703584.6565423.85
KIHEI PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 576245190.961303692.1366637.09
KIHEI PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 17295.515087.11481378.3128116.28
KIHEI PATROL POLICE OFFICER I 10675 634.7911309.79
KIHEI PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 5276112839.713864161.9970148.7
KIHEI PATROL POLICE OFFICER III 59253.4510691.192824327.9174554.55
KIHEI PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 5547610311.733543566.4469708.17
KIHEI PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 532684452.891863367.8761274.76
KIHEI PATROL POLICE OFFICER III 57145.596842.362964107.4268391.37
KIHEI PATROL POLICE OFFICER I 320252041.59542185.3536305.94
KIHEI PATROL PUBLIC SAFETY AIDE 312124044.06720937.6336913.69
KIHEI PATROL POLICE OFFICER III 54901.596440.761644016.1465522.49
KIHEI PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 5326815660.287546498.4176180.69
KIHEI PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 532683411.03803803.2160562.24
KIHEI PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 72039844.57
KIHEI PATROL OFFICE OPERATIONS ASSISTANT II 28836349.2120-48.8529156.36
KIHEI PATROL PUBLIC SAFETY AIDE 312124570.81302982.6337067.44
KIHEI PATROL POLICE OFFICER III 54901.596314.581703686.5265072.69
KIHEI PATROL POLICE OFFICER III 704523004.37303803.0677289.43
KIHEI PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 5326810695.212663670.3167899.52
KIHEI PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 52845.2411207.415283453.8868034.53
KIHEI PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 532687250.722803637.6364436.35
KIHEI PATROL PUBLIC SAFETY AIDE 20321.981805.94128500.6123363.01
KIHEI PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 5326810544.753043721.6767838.42
KIHEI PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 51704.263735.83982902.2258440.31
KIHEI PATROL POLICE OFFICER I 512401542.74303253.4756066.21
KIHEI PATROL POLICE OFFICER I 48698.33 2189.8950888.22
KIHEI PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 532688748.892443569.9265830.81
KIHEI PATROL PUBLIC SAFETY AIDE 11832.36945.626469.9816595.14
KIHEI PATROL POLICE OFFICER I 49308.332244.82483489.9355091.08
KIHEI PATROL POLICE OFFICER I 18605840.65141187.7322494.63
KIHEI PATROL POLICE OFFICER I 512402919.22583336.4457553.66
KIHEI PATROL POLICE OFFICER I 512403039.31563308.2557643.56
KIHEI PATROL POLICE OFFICER I 512402143.2503298.2756731.47
KIHEI PATROL POLICE OFFICER I 48698.331810.65503065.0553624.03
KIHEI PATROL POLICE OFFICER I 3889.85 163.414237.99
KIHEI PATROL POLICE OFFICER I 42792.833839.92462923.949602.65
KIHEI PATROL POLICE OFFICER I 42792.833491.98682969.3949322.2
KIHEI PATROL POLICE OFFICER I 384301866.07821970.2742348.34
KIHEI PATROL POLICE OFFICER I 38430397.23 2515.5541342.78
KIHEI PATROL POLICE OFFICER I 384302364.92602767.5743622.49
KIHEI PATROL POLICE OFFICER I 362952124.73562507.0840982.81
KIHEI PATROL POLICE OFFICER I 384302993.13962746.4144265.54
KIHEI PATROL POLICE OFFICER I 25620 1669.6727289.67
KIHEI PATROL POLICE OFFICER I 25620 1457.927077.9
KIHEI PATROL PUBLIC SAFETY AIDE 5006 301005136
KIHEI PATROL PUBLIC SAFETY AIDE 1251.5 101261.5
KIHEI PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 677047862.41504699.9580416.35
KIHEI PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 67704.112388.341043549.6873746.13
KIHEI PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 67435.33670.5303856.6871992.51
KIHEI PATROL POLICE SERGEANT 767049385.181162759.5388964.71
KIHEI PATROL POLICE SERGEANT 800168711.16724582.7493381.9
KIHEI PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 704525948.632303759.4880390.11
KIHEI PATROL POLICE SERGEANT 800165446.31884015.4589565.76
KIHEI PATROL POLICE CAPTAIN 104520527.63183638.24108753.87
KIHEI PATROL POLICE SERGEANT 50
KIHEI PATROL POLICE SERGEANT 8001631155.285204225.74115917.02
KIHEI PATROL POLICE LIEUTENANT 9093614250.321726055.05111413.37
KIHEI PATROL POLICE SERGEANT 834607157.321143775.994507.22
KIHEI PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 70452.123945.991483354.977901.01
KIHEI PATROL POLICE SERGEANT 8001614474.031884372.9899051.01
KIHEI PATROL POLICE OFFICER III 734769922.3319412529.196121.43
LAHAINA PATROL PUBLIC SAFETY AIDE 394804605.79214580.0244879.81
LAHAINA PATROL POLICE SERGEANT 75901.817025.454285197.3798552.62
LAHAINA PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 64523.81267.12243083.2367898.16
LAHAINA PATROL POLICE SERGEANT 72754.516319.344564844.5794374.41
LAHAINA PATROL POLICE OFFICER III 25868.18 1626.127494.28
LAHAINA PATROL POLICE SERGEANT 72754.522782.795464036.39100119.68
LAHAINA PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 720720
LAHAINA PATROL POLICE OFFICER III 61845.110072.832504590.7176758.64
LAHAINA PATROL POLICE EVIDENCE CUSTODIAN I 379681157.76941044.7840264.54
LAHAINA PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 336144738.41922666.9541211.35
LAHAINA PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 576248623.542283996.5970472.13
LAHAINA PATROL POLICE OFFICER III 580205517.191284391.9868057.17
LAHAINA PATROL POLICE SERGEANT 60564.228139.622463102.8472052.68
LAHAINA PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 50185.1917013.773083515.171022.06
LAHAINA PATROL POLICE OFFICER III 59406.16317.011983260.6669181.77
LAHAINA PATROL POLICE OFFICER III 6165618589.765764204.1885025.94
LAHAINA PATROL PUBLIC SAFETY AIDE 337565677.41312793.6840539.09
LAHAINA PATROL POLICE OFFICER III 59406.114295.514364207.6978345.3
LAHAINA PATROL POLICE OFFICER III 61656.097380.281983877.8973112.26
LAHAINA PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 554767098.562943676.2666544.82
LAHAINA PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 5547617670.066324275.0678053.12
LAHAINA PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 5547614649.143503613.2374088.37
LAHAINA PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 31730.594040.8341626.3543792.54
LAHAINA PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 54635.4518149.436463918.7177349.59
LAHAINA PATROL PUBLIC SAFETY AIDE 324245355.882621098.9239140.8
LAHAINA PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 532688681.66224354065713.66
LAHAINA PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 5326817251.276143582.3874715.65
LAHAINA PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 513389754.064023393.0264887.08
LAHAINA PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 53268.0815637.844163914.2173236.13
LAHAINA PATROL OFFICE OPERATIONS ASSISTANT II 2775693.38 28.4627877.84
LAHAINA PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 34349.415516.244582404.5756928.25
LAHAINA PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 5326815215.315703535.9572589.26
LAHAINA PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 5326819809.024283940.5477445.56
LAHAINA PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 5326814722.324683802.7172261.03
LAHAINA PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 52791.739005.592784134.6466209.96
LAHAINA PATROL PUBLIC SAFETY AIDE 300366773.04344853.9438006.98
LAHAINA PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 51541.796869.23003858.3962569.38
LAHAINA PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 51541.874497.211443893.2660076.34
LAHAINA PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 51541.878046.773323829.663750.24
LAHAINA PATROL POLICE OFFICER I 27755 1781.5329536.53
LAHAINA PATROL PUBLIC SAFETY AIDE 12515.051180.4990326.3514111.89
LAHAINA PATROL POLICE SERGEANT 72796.628219.271164242.6985374.58
LAHAINA PATROL POLICE LIEUTENANT 834603056.084018783.21105339.29
LAHAINA PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 6770411595.9839612706.6792402.65
LAHAINA PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 57737.239732.13143678.4271461.75
LAHAINA PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 7045216945.333805519.7693297.09
LAHAINA PATROL POLICE CAPTAIN 50
LAHAINA PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 607243862.88542524.4367165.31
LAHAINA PATROL POLICE CAPTAIN 93968.167333.916014579.85116041.91
LAHAINA PATROL POLICE SERGEANT 8346022921.433684412.77111162.2
HANA PATROL POLICE OFFICER III 677046483.641544939.3879281.02
HANA PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 599286444.83848891.0675347.89
HANA PATROL POLICE SERGEANT 670384282.13586236.9877615.11
HANA PATROL OFFICE OPERATIONS ASSISTANT II 31212 -58.6731153.33
HANA PATROL PUBLIC SAFETY AIDE 3003668.8710105.4430220.31
HANA PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 532688726.4630827437.3189739.77
HANA PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 532685643.722403021889369.72
HANA PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 532686370.422430992.1990854.59
HANA PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 52791.7326834.569626725.0587313.34
HANA PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 52543.718517.923688044.6969474.32
HANA PATROL POLICE LIEUTENANT 90096.1528456.6177211260.66130635.42
MOLOKAI PATROL POLICE SERGEANT 7347614375.413264967.2693144.67
MOLOKAI PATROL POLICE LIEUTENANT 75121.356607.611826248.9388159.89
MOLOKAI PATROL POLICE SERGEANT 69775.514054.092024060.8388092.42
MOLOKAI PATROL DOG WARDEN 30036146.21 1504.1631686.37
MOLOKAI PATROL POLICE SERGEANT 6770416380.013985779.3490261.35
MOLOKAI PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 576249509.344203793.7371347.07
MOLOKAI PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 562521288.232163178.3161034.54
MOLOKAI PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 72048348.53
MOLOKAI PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 576245928.612983823.7367674.34
MOLOKAI PATROL POLICE OFFICER III 623764378.311743366.5370294.84
MOLOKAI PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 5762413543.74344005.2375606.93
MOLOKAI PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 5762412393.973003611.9973929.96
MOLOKAI PATROL POLICE SERGEANT 63930.119221.83087821.5181281.42
MOLOKAI PATROL POLICE OFFICER III 599282784.271223345.2566179.52
MOLOKAI PATROL Emergency Svcs Dispatcher II 41215.56960.924424152.4952770.91
MOLOKAI PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 5326815384.974743671.7772798.74
MOLOKAI PATROL Emergency Svcs Dispatcher II 38121.58646.669463994.3351708.49
MOLOKAI PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 472853213.998621277.9777845.96
MOLOKAI PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 5326811130.591603590.8968149.48
MOLOKAI PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 5326819123.9955219657.3292601.31
MOLOKAI PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 52791.7316555.2952210074.0279943.04
MOLOKAI PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 52791.7317664.134844491.675431.46
MOLOKAI PATROL Emergency Svcs Dispatcher II 501542647.96563976.9557434.85
MOLOKAI PATROL POLICE SERGEANT 7557913830.363284156.9993894.35
MOLOKAI PATROL POLICE SERGEANT 7670413750.463824718.1695554.62
MOLOKAI PATROL Emergency Svcs Dispatcher II 56410.518127.696384222.2479448.43
MOLOKAI PATROL POLICE SERGEANT 726207677.482663176.6883740.16
MOLOKAI PATROL OFFICE OPERATIONS ASSISTANT II 23120.5173.511442.8434610.61
MOLOKAI PATROL POLICE CAPTAIN 97379.161965.21812867.75112230.11
MOLOKAI PATROL Emergency Svcs Dispatcher II 501546720.094904394.7661758.85
LANAI PATROL POLICE SERGEANT 704526648.561764675.2781951.83
LANAI PATROL POLICE SERGEANT 70172.438632.931647257.8286227.18
LANAI PATROL OFFICE OPERATIONS ASSISTANT II 37968301.1820-64.4738224.71
LANAI PATROL DOG WARDEN 12347.8660.16813.2412429.26
LANAI PATROL POLICE LIEUTENANT 834603536.027220782.64107850.66
LANAI PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 532686484.791263605.5263484.31
LANAI PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 532686127.1114615349.4274890.53
LANAI PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 51541.8713676.095164021.0169754.97
LANAI PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 532685883.81923639.962883.71
LANAI PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 52676.5810129.893924110.8567309.32
LANAI PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 52543.7916020.175864378.5873528.54
LANAI PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 52543.718379.532083968.3165099.55
RECORDS STATISTICS CLERK 410401028.45 395.3242463.77
RECORDS OFFICE OPERATIONS ASSISTANT I 39480 -75.9239404.08
RECORDS CRIMINALIST II 45576 -87.6545488.35
RECORDS CLERK III 33756 3196.8536952.85
RECORDS POLICE WARRANTS CLERK 3506457.5350-66.5335105
RECORDS POLICE EVIDENCE CUSTODIAN I 37968 -17.8237950.18
RECORDS OFFICE OPERATIONS ASSISTANT II 11897.350.04 -73.0214283.57
RECORDS OFFICE OPERATIONS ASSISTANT II 379682053.55 -73.0239948.53
RECORDS STATISTICS CLERK 36516316 -70.2236761.78
RECORDS OFFICE OPERATIONS ASSISTANT II 29371.041640.06156613.731780.8
RECORDS OFFICE OPERATIONS ASSISTANT II 8095.5 8095.5
RECORDS POLICE WARRANTS CLERK 39480128.66 -75.9239532.74
RECORDS FINGERPRINT IDENTIFICATION TEC 44412 -85.4144326.59
RECORDS POLICE EVIDENCE CUSTODIAN II 48048 -92.447955.6
RECORDS CLERK III 3651611.48 682.3837209.86
RECORDS POLICE REPORTS REVIEWER II 48048 -92.447955.6
RECORDS POLICE EVIDENCE CUSTODIAN I 426841.49 6939.3149624.8
RECORDS POLICE REPORTS REVIEWER II 46176283.05 -88.846370.25
RECORDS OFFICE OPERATIONS ASSISTANT II 379689.94 -73.0237904.92
RECORDS POLICE REPORTS REVIEWER II 44412267.69 -85.4144594.28
TRAFFIC SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD 3556 3556
TRAFFIC SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD 4872 4872
TRAFFIC SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD 4956 4956
TRAFFIC POLICE OFFICER III 6504023799.7731414631.24103785.01
TRAFFIC SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD 5320 5320
TRAFFIC POLICE OFFICER III 6504014356.5129414141.7193832.22
TRAFFIC MTR VHCL ACCDNT RCNSTRCTN TECH 298.59 -88.81242.09
TRAFFIC SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD 4746 4746
TRAFFIC SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD 5040 5040
TRAFFIC POLICE OFFICER III 6237617746.6337815107.9695608.59
TRAFFIC POLICE OFFICER III 6237615932.667906478.6985577.35
TRAFFIC SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD 4662 4662
TRAFFIC SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD 5040 5040
TRAFFIC SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD 4746 4746
TRAFFIC SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD 5012 5012
TRAFFIC SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD 4634 4634
TRAFFIC SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD 4984 4984
TRAFFIC POLICE OFFICER III 5992820414.055084721.9385571.98
TRAFFIC SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD 4928 4928
TRAFFIC POLICE OFFICER III 5992824352.938384177.6889296.61
TRAFFIC SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD 3528 3528
TRAFFIC SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD 3794 3794
TRAFFIC SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD 4816 4816
TRAFFIC SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD 5040 5040
TRAFFIC SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD 4746 4746
TRAFFIC SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD 3720.5 3720.5
TRAFFIC SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD 882 882
TRAFFIC SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD 252 252
TRAFFIC POLICE OFFICER III 7045222819.1642816417.59110116.75
TRAFFIC SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD 4984 4984
TRAFFIC SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD 4560.5 4560.5
TRAFFIC SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD 4144 4144
TRAFFIC SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD 4396 4396
TRAFFIC SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD 3738 3738
TRAFFIC SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD 4718 4718
TRAFFIC POLICE SERGEANT 8001642070.0483415607.51138527.55
TRAFFIC SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD 4186 4186
TRAFFIC POLICE SERGEANT 8346077614.8514644619.16167158.01
TRAFFIC POLICE LIEUTENANT 514679496.451128199.4195934.69
TRAFFIC SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD 4508 4508
TRAFFIC SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD 5040 5040
TRAFFIC POLICE LIEUTENANT 87509.6428264.5348410157.38126415.55
TRAFFIC SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD 4956 4956
VICE POLICE SERGEANT 734768417.733385214.3387627.44
VICE POLICE SERGEANT 69775.510093.9315012676.2292695.65
VICE POLICE SERGEANT 7045211187.794746117.1288230.91
VICE POLICE OFFICER III 650404870.172383540.1773688.34
VICE POLICE OFFICER III 650409247.864083419.8178115.67
VICE POLICE OFFICER III 61916.5714550.4336412768.5689599.56
VICE POLICE SERGEANT 677046575.973045646.2280230.19
VICE POLICE OFFICER III 623766620.533764269.1873641.71
VICE POLICE OFFICER III 6237610859.775503935.9777721.74
VICE POLICE OFFICER III 623769468.885043332.5575681.43
VICE POLICE OFFICER III 61386.096570.292383359.0371553.41
VICE POLICE OFFICER III 60270.099152.614083930.9973761.69
VICE POLICE OFFICER III 5992810375.744404231.3974975.13
VICE POLICE OFFICER III 5992814034.137364693.3479421.46
VICE POLICE OFFICER III 57145.6811215.134203664.1672444.97
VICE POLICE OFFICER III 56774.5916662.385124380.178329.07
VICE POLICE OFFICER III 5584721198.577884156.9581990.52
VICE POLICE SPECIALIZED EQUIPMENT T 39880.52479.161483768.2646275.92
VICE POLICE OFFICER III 64523.817614.053603597.776095.56
VICE POLICE SPECIALIZED EQUIPMENT T 4827.36 5237.76
VICE POLICE OFFICER II 704529826.854383642.384359.15
VICE POLICE LIEUTENANT 834601804.141024051.7189417.85
VICE POLICE SERGEANT 767045107.482183539.8785569.35
VICE POLICE LIEUTENANT 8714410201.753163344.35101006.1
VICE POLICE SERGEANT 800161178.15283399.7584636.9
VICE CLERK-STENOGRAPHER III 394800.94 -75.9239405.02
VICE POLICE OFFICER III 7347610288.4222212555.4296541.84
VICE POLICE LIEUTENANT 909361196.823814387.97106558.79
VICE POLICE SERGEANT 800168380.442504825.0393471.47
VICE POLICE CAPTAIN 974642300.45763803.62103644.07
DEPT OF ENVIRONMENTAL MGMT DEPUTY DIR OF ENVRNMNTL MGT 102400.08 -196.92102203.16
DEPT OF ENVIRONMENTAL MGMT ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER 67488194.6810-129.3467563.34
DEPT OF ENVIRONMENTAL MGMT DIRECTOR OF ENVIRONMENTAL MGT 108100.08311.83 -207.89108204.02
DEPT OF ENVIRONMENTAL MGMT DEPARTMENTAL PERSONNEL CLERK 324241382.8740739.3934586.26
DEPT OF ENVIRONMENTAL MGMT CLERK III 2883615.6 -55.4528796.15
DEPT OF ENVIRONMENTAL MGMT PRIVATE SECRETARY 56172324.07 -108.0256388.05
SOLID WASTE RECYCLING SPECIALIST IV 55500 10568.4956078.49
SOLID WASTE ASST SOLID WASTE DIVISION CHIE 886922967.7430140.4591830.19
SOLID WASTE ACCOUNTANT I 25103.133.33 -102.625471.97
SOLID WASTE CASHIER II 3651639.5 -68.8736486.63
SOLID WASTE SECRETARY II 44412 10-85.4144336.59
SOLID WASTE RECYCLING SPECIALIST IV 480801851.03902888.9552909.98
SOLID WASTE RECYCLING SPECIALIST IV 46902.77 -93.9746808.8
SOLID WASTE CIVIL ENGINEER IV 72028.57555.96902275.3381949.79
SOLID WASTE RECYCLING PROGRAM ASSISTANT 3591139.5 1511.237461.7
SOLID WASTE CIVIL ENGINEER IV 73044 -140.4772903.53
SOLID WASTE OFFICE OPERATIONS ASSISTANT II 32424 551.332975.3
SOLID WASTE RECYCLING PROGRAM ASSISTANT 33109.01121.72202658.9536009.68
SOLID WASTE CASHIER II 30036250.37 3287.6433574.01
SOLID WASTE ACCOUNTANT III 42007.57621.55101373.7244112.84
SOLID WASTE SAFETY SPECIALIST 1 38099.83 30-78.1738051.66
SOLID WASTE ENGINEERING SUPPORT TECHNICN I 33756425.9958-61.7734832.22
SOLID WASTE RECYCLING PROGRAM ASSISTANT 3175672.51 4696.6236525.13
SOLID WASTE SOLID WASTE DIVISION CHIEF 1049044539.1228-198.59109887.53
SOLID WASTE RECYCLING COORDINATOR 73044 30-135.372938.7
LANDFILL LANDFILL ATTENDANT 32718.33439.7824948.6434130.75
LANDFILL SOLID WASTE DIVISION CHIEF 561728121.99764-85.8365602.16
LANDFILL LANDFILL WORKSITE SUPERVISOR I 51948476.24101003.0154097.25
LANDFILL LANDFILL EQUIPMENT OPERATOR I 4792821389.0162077.470014.41
LANDFILL LANDFILL ATTENDANT 3696018098.21610476.456144.61
LANDFILL LANDFILL BULLDOZER OP 2 489605349.16 -94.1554338.01
LANDFILL LANDFILL EQUIPMENT OPERATOR I 4792819408.74576783.3968696.13
LANDFILL LANDFILL EQUIPMENT OPERATOR I 4792815578.2834017.2263863.5
LANDFILL LANDFILL ATTENDANT 369604181.969468.3741304.33
LANDFILL LANDFILL ATTENDANT 3696013726.72454643.0551783.77
LANDFILL CASHIER I 426843555.3132-27.4946243.82
LANDFILL CASHIER I 379683066.6218-61.7740990.85
LANDFILL LANDFILL ATTENDANT 369601439.57 1525.839925.37
LANDFILL LANDFILL BULLDOZER OP 2 489602418.5770-93.151448.47
LANDFILL LANDFILL OPERATIONS SUPERVISOR 49086.555592.573501264.256497.32
LANDFILL LANDFILL ATTENDANT 369609368.87260168.5746757.44
LANDFILL LANDFILL EQUIPMENT OPERATOR I 4792820843.74598121.0869490.82
LANDFILL LANDFILL ATTENDANT 369602603.18403248.7742851.95
LANDFILL LANDFILL ATTENDANT 33128.215047.622805703.360334.2
LANDFILL LANDFILL EQUIPMENT OPERATOR II 5085634419.595296.9787131.47
LANDFILL LANDFILL EQUIPMENT OPERATOR I 4792811592.16220460.3560200.51
LANDFILL LABORER II 7505.73426.56 191.5831579.66
LANDFILL CASHIER I 394807854.5850371.0747755.65
LANDFILL LANDFILL EQUIPMENT OPERATOR I 4792822230.0372656.0170940.04
LANDFILL CLERK III 27756575.4610-53.3828288.08
LANDFILL LANDFILL BULLDOZER OP 1 462362134 -88.9248281.08
LANDFILL LABORER II 256235941.7320772.632657.3
LANDFILL LABORER II 33905.1810452.4458466.5745282.15
LANDFILL CASHIER I 12693.96840.68 13534.64
LANDFILL LANDFILL ATTENDANT 5426.67439.79 5866.46
LANDFILL CASHIER I 2564.41320.26 2884.67
LANDFILL LABORER II 2908.89234.06 42.883185.83
LANDFILL LANDFILL EQUIPMENT OPERATOR I 479286290.5580-90.0754208.48
LANDFILL SOLID WASTE DIVISION CHIEF 50
LANDFILL LANDFILL BULLDOZER OP 2 4896010945.42364-85.7560387.67
REFUSE WAILUKU REFUSE COLLECTION EQUIPMENT OP 462365168.26 -88.9251315.34
REFUSE WAILUKU REFUSE COLLECTOR 38436304.9 -73.9238666.98
REFUSE WAILUKU REFUSE COLLECTION EQUIPMENT OP 462365268.31 -88.9251415.39
REFUSE WAILUKU REFUSE COLLECTION EQUIPMENT OP 462367235.72 -88.9253382.8
REFUSE WAILUKU REFUSE COLLECTION EQUIPMENT OP 462362000.6 -88.9248147.68
REFUSE WAILUKU CLERK III 288361060.6 -10.7529885.85
REFUSE WAILUKU REFUSE COLLECTION EQUIPMENT OP 462364401.33 -88.9250548.41
REFUSE WAILUKU REFUSE COLLECTOR 35766.061460.4880188.7637495.3
REFUSE WAILUKU REFUSE COLLECTOR 384361413.65 -73.9239775.73
REFUSE WAILUKU REFUSE COLLECTOR 384362661.01 -73.9241023.09
REFUSE WAILUKU REFUSE COLLECTOR 384362882.75 -73.9241244.83
REFUSE WAILUKU REFUSE COLLECTOR -73.9213902.81
REFUSE WAILUKU REFUSE COLLECTION CREW LDR II 445444354.98 -85.6648813.32
REFUSE WAILUKU SW Collection Superintendent 6074410447.6419028.9872103.62
REFUSE WAILUKU REFUSE COLLECTION EQUIPMENT OP 46236 -88.9246147.08
REFUSE WAILUKU REFUSE COLLECTION EQUIPMENT OP 462365668.43 -88.9251865.51
REFUSE WAILUKU REFUSE COLLECTION EQUIPMENT OP 462365068.29 -88.9251215.37
REFUSE WAILUKU REFUSE COLLECTOR 38436498.94 -73.9238861.02
REFUSE WAILUKU REFUSE COLLECTION EQUIPMENT OP 462365835.21 -88.9251982.29
REFUSE WAILUKU REFUSE COLLECTION CREW LDR II 445441027.92 -85.6645486.26
REFUSE WAILUKU REFUSE COLLECTION EQUIPMENT OP 462364568.06 -88.9250715.14
REFUSE WAILUKU SOLID WASTE COLLECTION SUP I 505203527.45 331.3454858.79
REFUSE MAKAWAO REFUSE COLLECTION CREW LDR II 445444754.41 -85.6649212.75
REFUSE MAKAWAO REFUSE COLLECTOR 384361108.75 -73.9239470.83
REFUSE MAKAWAO REFUSE COLLECTOR 384362328.39 -73.9240690.47
REFUSE MAKAWAO CLERK III 32424 -56.9532367.05
REFUSE MAKAWAO REFUSE COLLECTOR 36834.52014.24 -73.9238774.82
REFUSE MAKAWAO REFUSE COLLECTOR 384364692.03 303.143431.13
REFUSE MAKAWAO REFUSE COLLECTOR 397364140.0110418.6844304.69
REFUSE MAKAWAO REFUSE COLLECTION EQUIPMENT OP 462369503.15 -88.9255650.23
REFUSE MAKAWAO REFUSE COLLECTOR 38436887 43.6839366.68
REFUSE MAKAWAO REFUSE COLLECTION CREW LDR II 1654.34 5277.96
REFUSE MAKAWAO REFUSE COLLECTION CREW LDR II 44022.881469.87 584.6446077.39
REFUSE MAKAWAO REFUSE COLLECTION EQUIPMENT OP 462369736.54 -88.9255883.62
REFUSE MAKAWAO REFUSE COLLECTION EQUIPMENT OP 462364001.18 -88.9250148.26
REFUSE MAKAWAO REFUSE COLLECTOR 384363170.09 843.3642449.45
REFUSE MAKAWAO REFUSE COLLECTION EQUIPMENT OP 37437.488060.4326287.1454609.57
REFUSE MAKAWAO REFUSE COLLECTION EQUIPMENT OP 4623610336.75 -71.5456501.21
REFUSE MAKAWAO SOLID WASTE COLLECTION SUP I 505209344.98390121.5561021.53
REFUSE LAHAINA REFUSE COLLECTION EQUIPMENT OP 442864245.1581332.1349871.28
REFUSE LAHAINA REFUSE COLLECTOR 36026.06221.75 -68.3536179.46
REFUSE LAHAINA REFUSE COLLECTOR 384363769.77 -26.8842178.89
REFUSE LAHAINA REFUSE COLLECTOR 375462587.11 536.1440669.25
REFUSE LAHAINA REFUSE COLLECTION CREW LDR II 241281541.88 -85.6639412.32
REFUSE LAHAINA REFUSE COLLECTION CREW LDR II 44544 -85.6644458.34
REFUSE LAHAINA SOLID WASTE COLLECTION SUP I 505203788.98 135.554843.48
REFUSE LAHAINA REFUSE COLLECTION EQUIPMENT OP 462364167.91 -88.9250314.99
REFUSE LAHAINA REFUSE COLLECTION CREW LDR II 40726.574366.83 1290.2446383.64
REFUSE LAHAINA REFUSE COLLECTION EQUIPMENT OP 28983.45
WASTEWATER WEST AST WSTWTR TRTMNT PLNT OPRTR 415925293.982021440.2648528.24
WASTEWATER WEST WW TREATMENT PLANT OPERATOR IV 457526377.393328067.6660529.05
WASTEWATER WEST AST WSTWTR TRTMNT PLNT OPRTR 4159210635.596063370.6356204.22
WASTEWATER WEST AST WSTWTR TRTMNT PLNT OPRTR 415927106.152861340.7150324.86
WASTEWATER WEST WW TREATMENT PLANT WORKER 36960450.81203772.5741203.38
WASTEWATER WEST AST WSTWTR TRTMNT PLNT OPRTR 37925.076097.383025029.949354.35
WASTEWATER WEST WW TRTMNT PLNT OPR/MNT SUP IV 601789611.48152423.4470997.92
WASTEWATER WEST AST WSTWTR TRTMNT PLT OP SP IV 46748.2212331.256322036.1162319.08
WASTEWATER SOUTH WW TRTMNT PLNT OPR/MNT SUP IV 60178.09 484.6460890.73
WASTEWATER SOUTH AST WSTWTR TRTMNT PLNT OPRTR 415923314.351421553.5146601.86
WASTEWATER SOUTH WW TREATMENT PLANT OPERATOR IV 515763687.721121908.1157283.83
WASTEWATER SOUTH AST WSTWTR TRTMNT PLNT OPRTR 294611462.2350182.7232955.95
WASTEWATER SOUTH AST WSTWTR TRTMNT PLNT OPRTR 534.9 1401.4
WASTEWATER SOUTH WW TREATMENT PLANT WORKER 36960793.33342290.8740078.2
WASTEWATER SOUTH AST WSTWTR TRTMNT PLNT OPRTR 40241.076056.611142417.4748829.15
WASTEWATER SOUTH AST WSTWTR TRTMNT PLT OP SP IV 51963.0915788.554086707.2475619.88
WASTEWATER SOUTH AST WSTWTR TRTMNT PLNT OPRTR 415924174.17861130.3246982.49
WASTEWATER SOUTH AST WSTWTR TRTMNT PLNT OPRTR 13785.23479.9 14265.13
WASTEWATER SOUTH AST WSTWTR TRTMNT PLNT OPRTR 7730.43119.98 251.2210621.63
WASTEWATER SOUTH WW TREATMENT PLANT OPERATOR IV 150436197.491221403.3439227.53
WASTEWATER SOUTH AST WSTWTR TRTMNT PLNT OPRTR 121311214.77 5.2513351.02
WASTEWATER SOUTH AST WSTWTR TRTMNT PLNT OPRTR 415924551.611062573.1248822.73
WASTEWATER MOLOKAI WW TREATMENT PLANT WORKER -246.67 -142.163565
WASTEWATER MOLOKAI AST WSTWTR TRTMNT PLNT OPRTR 27326.63239.95 27566.58
WASTEWATER MOLOKAI MOLOKAI WW SYS OP/MAINTSUP 617525945.12101411.1169856.23
WASTEWATER MOLOKAI WW TREATMENT PLANT OPERATR III 497644306.55 1445.5755516.12
WASTEWATER LANAI WW TREATMENT PLANT WORKER 369603908.3310565.5241443.85
WASTEWATER LANAI WW TREATMENT PLANT OPERATOR I 462363934.47 -88.9250870.55
WASTEWATER ADMIN CIVIL ENGINEER VI 854285430.57120593.891572.37
WASTEWATER ADMIN WW RECLAMATION DIVISION CHIEF 97728211.43 -185.2497754.19
WASTEWATER ADMIN WW PRETREATMENT COORDINATOR 49332 -94.8749237.13
WASTEWATER ADMIN WW SOURCE CONTROL TECHNICIAN 39480 650.7440130.74
WASTEWATER ADMIN CIVIL ENGINEER III 649201334.2758-113.1566199.12
WASTEWATER ADMIN CIVIL ENGINEER III 64920 -124.8564795.15
WASTEWATER ADMIN CIVIL ENGINEER VI 81749.51184.54 662.7383596.77
WASTEWATER ADMIN GEOGRAPHC INFO SYSTEMS TECH II 36516 -70.2236445.78
WASTEWATER ADMIN ELECTRICAL ENGINEER III 6492046.82 -124.8564841.97
WASTEWATER ADMIN CIVIL ENGINEER V 789841091.7320989.0681084.79
WASTEWATER ADMIN MECHANICAL ENGINEER IV 45652.51527.6154534.4547768.56
WASTEWATER ADMIN ACCOUNTANT III 600241753.11 -115.4361661.68
WASTEWATER ADMIN SECRETARY II 519361367.0610-99.4353263.63
WASTEWATER ADMIN WATER RECYCLING PROGRAM COOR 730441922.68904144.3779201.05
WASTEWATER ADMIN CONSTRUCTION INSPECTOR II 607445139.86236-28.1766091.69
WASTEWATER MECH-ELEC WW TREATMENT PLANT TRUCK DRVR 445447516.79262-66.7652256.03
WASTEWATER MECH-ELEC ELECTRONIC TECHNICIAN I 5556019900.0711846308.2582952.32
WASTEWATER MECH-ELEC ELECTRONIC TECHNICIAN I 555607498.383681395.164821.48
WASTEWATER MECH-ELEC WW TREATMENT PLANT TRUCK DRVR 4454411596.43119493.8957428.32
WASTEWATER MECH-ELEC WW TREATMENT PLNT MAINT MECHNC 497641477.11561460.4152857.51
WASTEWATER MECH-ELEC WW TREATMENT PLNT MAINT MECHNC 497646082.94168437.8556452.79
WASTEWATER MECH-ELEC WW TRTMNT PLNT TRUCK DRVR SUPV 49536 -95.2649818.74
WASTEWATER MECH-ELEC WW TREATMENT PLNT MAINT MECHNC 497641265.75503528.3354845.08
WASTEWATER MECH-ELEC WW TRTMNT PLNT MAINT COORD 73044.12342.3920-138.6773473.34
WASTEWATER MECH-ELEC WW TREATMENT PLANT TRUCK DRVR 445448430.32616118.0753708.39
WASTEWATER MECH-ELEC ELECTRONIC TECHNICIAN II 57959.9511012.44578915.5671390
WASTEWATER MECH-ELEC WW Treatment Plant Maintenance 5270412656.581681828.9468208.02
WASTEWATER MECH-ELEC WW TREATMENT PLNT MAINT MECHNC 497649689.65468566.560488.15
WASTEWATER MECH-ELEC WW TREATMENT PLNT MAINT MECHNC 4976414552.413401027.5965684
WASTEWATER MECH-ELEC PLNT ELCTRCIAN/ELCTRNCS REP I 45058.999582.25142882.458037.59
WASTEWATER MECH-ELEC WW TREATMENT PLNT MAINT MECHNC 4976410981.58332-5.3561072.23
WASTEWATER MECH-ELEC WW Treatment Plant Maintenance 527047506.522502146.3563250.37
WASTEWATER MECH-ELEC PAINTER I 44544 20-84.6144479.39
WASTEWATER MECH-ELEC WW TREATMENT PLNT MAINT MECHNC 4976412793.942855563540.9
WASTEWATER MECH-ELEC PLANT ELECTRICIAN HELPER 369604551.136601551.5843722.71
WASTEWATER MECH-ELEC WW TREATMENT PLNT MAINT MECHNC 497646256.41376705.657102.01
WASTEWATER MECH-ELEC PLANT ELECTRICIAN HELPER 17500977.311069.4519572.76
WASTEWATER MECH-ELEC PLNT ELCTRCIAN/ELCTRNCS REP I 12441197.3930 12668.39
WASTEWATER MECH-ELEC PLNT ELCTRCIAN/ELCTRNCS REP II 527044608.083183615.9161245.99
WASTEWATER MECH-ELEC PLNT ELCTRCIAN/ELCTRNCS REP I 47380.589642.147765079.4862878.2
WASTEWATER MECH-ELEC WW Treatment Plant Maintenance 5270414956.05534166370565.05
WASTEWATER MECH-ELEC WW Electrical/Electronics Supv 654724556.28330104.271107.48
WASTEWATER MECH-ELEC WW Maintenance Mechanic Spv 582126632.84140-92.7565357.09
WASTEWATER MECH-ELEC WWTP Maintenance Manager 71112589.7520-108.3471631.41
WASTEWATER OPS ADMIN LABORATORY TECHNICIAN I 213852898.33201317.4128421.9
WASTEWATER OPS ADMIN WW Treatment Plant Op Mgr 711123661.62116534.9476150.56
WASTEWATER OPS ADMIN CLERK III 31212405.1520-8.2231628.93
WASTEWATER OPS ADMIN WWW OPS TRAINING OFFICER 51312 -98.6851924.32
WASTEWATER OPS ADMIN ACCOUNT CLERK II 300361623.6420146.3731826.01
WASTEWATER OPS ADMIN SUPERVISING SANITARY CHEMIST 58385.18823.921402864.6670213.68
WASTEWATER OPS ADMIN CLERK III 24938.65313.0710619.6625881.38
WASTEWATER OPS ADMIN LABORATORY TECHNICIAN I 41358.5827.88 -32.3442154.04
WASTEWATER OPS ADMIN LABORATORY TECHNICIAN I 312125284.941388265.2445186.68
WASTEWATER OPS ADMIN SUPERVISING SANITARY CHEMIST 81151841.4820-121.728464.58
WASTEWATER OPS ADMIN ADMINISTRATVE SERVICES ASST II 50
WASTEWATER OPS ADMIN WW TRTMNT PLNT MAINT MECH HLPR 50
COLLECTIONS SEWER MAINTENANCE REPAIRER II 489605086.713344571.3759600.08
COLLECTIONS SEWER MAINTENANCE REPAIRER I 462362753.721804519.9253689.64
COLLECTIONS SEWER MAINTENANCE REPAIRER I 46236 10-88.9246157.08
COLLECTIONS SEWER MAINTENANCE REPAIRER I 46236200.06662855.3549357.41
COLLECTIONS SEWER MAINTENANCE REPAIRER I 46236944.731183674.4350973.16
COLLECTIONS SEWER MAINTENANCE HELPER 369604.44408242.6145247.05
COLLECTIONS SEWER MAINTENANCE REPAIRER II 489604257.422765028.6159155.03
COLLECTIONS SEWER MAINTENANCE HELPER 369601557.961888704.747410.66
COLLECTIONS EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 4454458.922303617.0948450.01
COLLECTIONS SEWER MAINTENANCE REPAIRER I 4623633.34561018.6947344.03
COLLECTIONS EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 44544662.47943394.8648695.33
COLLECTIONS SEWER MAINTENANCE HELPER 36960768.191464929.1642803.35
COLLECTIONS SEWER MAINTENANCE HELPER 3696071.07465755.5142832.58
COLLECTIONS SEWER MAINTENANCE REPAIRER I 462361646.91403035.651058.5
COLLECTIONS EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 44544 1643562.0148270.01
COLLECTIONS WW COLLECTION SYSMS SPRNTNDNT 657843670.65224424.2770833.92
COLLECTIONS SEWER MAINTENANCE SUP II 54840613.0144244.9556359.96
COLLECTIONS EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 315527374.521062566.7457538.53
COLLECTIONS SEWER MAINTENANCE REPAIRER II 489604228.822065286.9459323.76
COLLECTIONS OFFICE OPERATIONS ASSISTANT II 36516 -70.2236445.78
CENTRAL WW TRTMNT PLNT OPR/MNT SUP IV 3279911925.48540273.8654495.48
CENTRAL WW TREATMENT PLANT OPERATOR IV 515767538.493023882.4563298.94
CENTRAL WW TREATMENT PLANT WORKER 369601115.14101178.2539263.39
CENTRAL WW TREATMENT PLANT OPERATOR IV 2149 2149
CENTRAL AST WSTWTR TRTMNT PLNT OPRTR 415925811.414263245.4751074.88
CENTRAL AST WSTWTR TRTMNT PLNT OPRTR 415927765.283709527.1659254.44
CENTRAL WW TRTMNT PLNT OPR/MNT SUP IV 57367.098482.652583273.8270119.56
CENTRAL AST WSTWTR TRTMNT PLNT OPRTR 37925.074416.941183058.1945518.2
CENTRAL AST WSTWTR TRTMNT PLNT OPRTR 415926683.72202-31.1648446.56
CENTRAL AST WSTWTR TRTMNT PLNT OPRTR 415923529.32154-40.0845235.24
CENTRAL AST WSTWTR TRTMNT PLT OP SP IV 5467214591.26883650.9274298.12

© 2017 Transparency Initiative by The Grassroot Institute of Hawaii.
Created by The Beretania Company

Subscribe to our Mailing List

Support Open Hawaii: