Maui Salary Data FY 2014

Maui Salary, Overtime, Department, Job Title, Meals, and Other Pay Data from Fiscal Year 2014.
Download Excel
DEPARTMENTJOB TITLESALARYOVERTIMEMEALSOTHER PAYGROSS AMOUNT
DEPARTMENTJOB TITLESALARYOVERTIMEMEALSOTHER PAYGROSS AMOUNT
AQUATICS ADMINISTRATION SECRETARY I 41056.78384.75100-172.3841369.15
AQUATICS ADMINISTRATION ELECT PUMP MCHNC-MAINT RPRR II 49864.669355.7115840.9359419.3
AQUATICS ADMINISTRATION CLERK III 28791.05 278.2429069.29
AQUATICS ADMINISTRATION CLERK III
AQUATICS ADMINISTRATION CHIEF OF AQUATICS 83818.58353.381703972.7296314.6
AQUATICS ADMINISTRATION CLERK III 28283.78 28283.78
AQUATICS ADMINISTRATION ELECT PUMP MECHANIC-MAINT HLPR 16277.39163.14102.6216453.15
AQUATICS ADMINISTRATION OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER III 49853.584362.421322333.1856681.18
AQUATICS ADMINISTRATION POOL GUARD 1300.5 26013901.5
AQUATICS ADMINISTRATION RECREATION TECHNICIAN II 44340.071681.24100782.146903.41
AQUATICS ADMINISTRATION RECREATION SPECIALIST 465643794.6747816.8758249.47
AQUATICS ADMINISTRATION SUPERVISING OCEAN SAFETY OFFIC 28866.13.8502122.2731042.17
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER III 48549.146641.0318141856626.17
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 28509.32266.4 8530.437306.12
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 46102.571406.93 72.4547581.95
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER III 49853.5821160.15166339.1271518.85
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 46102.642849.420727.0849699.12
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 44340.071514.86 986.646841.53
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 44340.071337.15307245779.22
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 42615.573063.6354583.8446317.04
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 44340.079766.05232525.654863.72
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER III 47970.0813364.7915683.2561574.12
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 39417.073693.4686109.4643305.99
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 44340.0711254.384161152.4557162.9
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 49853.582358.57 72.4552284.6
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 39417.0717179.4157479.257249.68
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 44138.932586.4664800.3447589.73
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 42615.573898.581073.3546597.5
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 44340.14897.2820948.1146205.53
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER III 46102.575239.1390148.8851580.58
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 42615.57593.04 189.3643397.97
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 44340.071751.3832565.9746689.42
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 42615.572541.61 1479.4146636.59
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 42615.573548.630378.4646572.63
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 42615.573368.82 75.7846060.17
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 42615.571849.5 609.545074.57
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 40975.073527.75 7244574.82
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 40975.078127.013201144.3450566.42
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 40975.073962.6187245027.67
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 40975.073609.162074.744678.93
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 42615.571176.541073.3543875.46
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 40975.0788.79 7241135.86
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 39417.074930.58667244485.65
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 40975.072121.93 7243169
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 46102.571979.51 7248154.08
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 49853.5810960.87198379.0661391.51
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 39417.0714452.66416177.1554462.88
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 37907.564072.4382184.0542246.04
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 39417.073753.1188288.7843546.96
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER I 36203.842166.944776.4839191.22
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 37907.564578.452874.742588.71
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 49853.581276.28 7251201.86
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 49853.581364.25507251339.83
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 49853.586678.61247256628.19
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER I 26249.448194.9110366.6434820.99
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER I 33449.711401.28 252.8835103.87
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 37907.56457.11347238470.67
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 37907.56650.387538640.86
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 37907.564757.4112473.3542862.32
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 37907.5613367.5666074.2552009.37
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 37769.997192.771487245182.76
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 37907.565006.061307543118.62
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 37907.564114.015075.342146.87
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 37907.562610.211073.840601.57
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 33736.83228.18187534058.01
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 42615.5711292.13352394.2754653.97
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 47970.081468.63074.2549542.93
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 49853.6612805.1943676.0563170.9
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER III 38.938.9
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 10736.58315.08 470.3911522.05
AQUATICS OCEAN OCEAN SAFETY OFFICER II 3636
AQUATICS POOL SENIOR POOL GUARD 44340.071265.11073.3545688.52
AQUATICS POOL SENIOR POOL GUARD 38663.04738.75903376.2142868
AQUATICS POOL POOL GUARD 39417.072117.07101208.4242752.56
AQUATICS POOL SENIOR POOL GUARD 34683.567440.96230134.1742488.69
AQUATICS POOL POOL GUARD 35009.562340.6 735.9738086.13
AQUATICS POOL POOL GUARD 45732.475748.8758146.451685.74
AQUATICS POOL POOL GUARD 32373.562542.4210907.335833.28
AQUATICS POOL POOL GUARD 36455.6210093.572701569.6248388.81
AQUATICS POOL POOL GUARD 36455.565954.24501294.8443754.64
AQUATICS POOL POOL GUARD 36455.564591.2 435.0441481.8
AQUATICS POOL POOL GUARD 35009.561364.251890.536482.31
AQUATICS POOL POOL GUARD 36455.561694.07 549.1238698.75
AQUATICS POOL SENIOR POOL GUARD 37907.56219.051876.9538221.56
AQUATICS POOL SENIOR POOL GUARD 37907.561013.09 83.2539003.9
AQUATICS POOL SENIOR POOL GUARD 51852.58355.81 74.752283.09
AQUATICS POOL POOL GUARD 32373.561641.94 437.3634452.86
AQUATICS POOL POOL GUARD 168782360.9690109.9519438.91
AQUATICS POOL SUMMER LIFEGUARD 2820 2820
AQUATICS POOL POOL GUARD 31022.561745.5710551.5233329.65
AQUATICS POOL POOL GUARD 32373.621875.3410769.9535028.91
AQUATICS POOL POOL GUARD 650.25 52.5702.75
AQUATICS POOL POOL GUARD 32373.56187.0620242.9232823.54
AQUATICS POOL POOL GUARD 32373.564371.883030.7536806.19
AQUATICS POOL POOL GUARD 12.8412.84
AQUATICS POOL POOL GUARD 32373.623930.220224.436548.22
AQUATICS POOL POOL GUARD 32373.562207.2630144.2134755.03
AQUATICS POOL POOL GUARD 23592.062735.51093.2226430.78
AQUATICS POOL POOL GUARD 22971.122538.541086.825606.46
AQUATICS POOL POOL GUARD 18051.36187.0910910.7819159.23
AQUATICS POOL SUMMER LIFEGUARD 3936 3936
AQUATICS POOL POOL GUARD 27683.08959.09 80.128722.27
AQUATICS POOL POOL GUARD 32373.562707.49130713.6835924.73
AQUATICS POOL SUMMER LIFEGUARD 6180 6180
AQUATICS POOL POOL GUARD 28967.362160.84101.831140
AQUATICS POOL POOL GUARD 31022.562853.4911890.934084.95
AQUATICS POOL SUMMER LIFEGUARD 6048 6048
AQUATICS POOL POOL GUARD 18878.74427.79 19306.53
AQUATICS POOL POOL GUARD 15104.62447.3920157.4817729.47
AQUATICS POOL SUMMER LIFEGUARD 3072 3072
AQUATICS POOL SUMMER LIFEGUARD 6048288 6336
AQUATICS POOL SUMMER LIFEGUARD 602418 6042
AQUATICS POOL SUMMER LIFEGUARD 6144 6144
AQUATICS POOL POOL GUARD 19086.73405.28 339.8619831.87
AQUATICS POOL POOL GUARD 13061.541260.49 14322.03
AQUATICS POOL SUMMER LIFEGUARD 47.6 47.6
AQUATICS POOL POOL GUARD 3310.36 3310.36
AQUATICS POOL SENIOR POOL GUARD 53925.59 7253997.59
AQUATICS POOL SENIOR POOL GUARD 3636
CENTRAL RECREATION LEADER III 42537.078666.573902025.4153619.05
CENTRAL OFFICE OPERATIONS ASSISTANT II 36455.56 36455.56
CENTRAL CHIEF OF RECREATION 70495.221434.15509284.7381264.1
CENTRAL RECREATION SPECIALIST 26837.25 733234169.25
CENTRAL RECREATION AIDE 15581.5855.18 439.516876.18
CENTRAL PARK CARETAKER II 33786.48258.78590.4434643.62
CENTRAL TRACTOR MOWER OPERATOR 36195.6752.2910 36257.96
CENTRAL PARK CARETAKER I 17396.63833.78 121.818352.21
CENTRAL PARK CARETAKER II 36136.111651.4520775.8738583.43
CENTRAL PARK CARETAKER II 36046.527.44 228.2836302.22
CENTRAL PARK CARETAKER I 28269.94 145.8428415.78
CENTRAL PARK CARETAKER I 34793.671920.08 634.2837348.03
CENTRAL PARK CARETAKER II 37249.6240.36 158.0737448.05
CENTRAL PARK CARETAKER I 33011.6545.92 425.6333483.2
CENTRAL RECREATION TECHNICIAN I 33693.56593.47202143.9836451.01
CENTRAL JANITOR II 25882.22409.74 3738.4530030.41
CENTRAL RECREATION SPECIALIST 16551.96 16551.96
CENTRAL PROGRAM SERVICES ASSISTANT 35009.561751.115021437124.66
CENTRAL PARK CARETAKER I 34793.61297.62 9.235100.43
CENTRAL PARK CARETAKER I 34689.84 443.7835133.62
CENTRAL SECRETARY II 44125.873271.74190341.3947929
CENTRAL PARK CARETAKER I 34793.61 110.434904.01
CENTRAL PARK CARETAKER I 12983.47 7775.7320759.2
CENTRAL PARK CARETAKER I 31016.55 3994.635011.15
CENTRAL PARK CARETAKER I 34793.6750.261065.5234919.45
CENTRAL RECREATION AIDE 5179.65 5179.65
CENTRAL PARK CARETAKER I 34793.67999.31 35792.98
CENTRAL PARK CARETAKER I 34020.48211.64 876.5735108.69
CENTRAL PARK CARETAKER I 34793.611099.2510 35902.86
CENTRAL PARK CARETAKER I 26932.4424.81 6168.6733525.88
CENTRAL PARK CARETAKER I 34793.61916.75 23.5635733.92
CENTRAL RECREATION AIDE 13328.51759.79 504.615592.89
CENTRAL RECREATION ASSISTANT I 36196.67458.59103457.7940123.05
CENTRAL PARK CARETAKER I 34793.611311.8610 36115.47
CENTRAL PARK PERMITS CLERK I 31163.05 31163.05
CENTRAL RECREATION ASSISTANT II 39417.071862.23103153.4344442.73
CENTRAL PARK MAINTENANCE SUP 43526.07943.1950347.8944867.15
CENTRAL RECREATION PROGRAM PLANNER 51019.581000.57302365.354415.45
CENTRAL CLERK III 32712.67315.6610107.9333146.26
CENTRAL PARK CARETAKER I 34793.672080.1130731.9637635.74
CENTRAL RECREATION SPECIALIST 465644098.133202165.353147.43
CENTRAL RECREATION ASSISTANT I 27712.04433.69101339.0829494.81
CENTRAL PARK CARETAKER I 34793.611013.83 914.8436722.28
CENTRAL PARK CARETAKER I 34793.61 34793.61
CENTRAL PARK CARETAKER I 17396.631411.7910128.818947.22
CENTRAL PARK CARETAKER I 34793.61205.06 34998.67
CENTRAL PARKS & RECRTN DSTRICT SUP III 24168.48 503.624222.08
CENTRAL RECREATION AIDE 12812.751080.17-10217.514100.42
CENTRAL PARK CARETAKER II 37249.621644.112053.8238967.55
CENTRAL PARK CARETAKER I 17396.57682.87 568.418647.84
CENTRAL PARK CARETAKER I 34793.611607.491092.6136503.71
CENTRAL PARK CARETAKER I 25196.441090.0910377.7326674.26
CENTRAL BUILDING MAINTENANCE REPAIRER1 40991.63497.9830285.9841805.59
CENTRAL PARK CARETAKER I 23277.251024.56 108.824410.61
CENTRAL PARK CARETAKER I 13033.634713.8 883.8318631.26
CENTRAL PARK CARETAKER II 36857.94157.0520846.9637881.95
CENTRAL PARKS & RECRTN DSTRICT SUP III 4.224.22
CENTRAL TRACTOR MOWER OPERATOR 36195.6152.2910 36257.9
CENTRAL TRACTOR MOWER OPERATOR 36195.6752.2910 36257.96
CENTRAL PARK CARETAKER II 37249.62122.142024.1637415.92
CENTRAL PARKS SUPPORT SERVICES COORD 52423.5238.13204845.6257527.25
CENTRAL TRACTOR MOWER OPERATOR 36195.67264.031012.936482.6
CENTRAL PARK MAINTENANCE SUP 43526.07345.8420135.1944027.1
CENTRAL WW TREATMENT PLANT OPERATOR IV 52527.177953.132547718.2668452.56
CENTRAL AST WSTWTR TRTMNT PLNT OPRTR 42356.143421.47160598.1846535.79
CENTRAL WW TREATMENT PLANT WORKER 37644.62236.4220794.8438695.88
CENTRAL AST WSTWTR TRTMNT PLNT OPRTR 42356.146232.993624090.2653041.39
CENTRAL WW TREATMENT PLANT OPERATOR IV 50447.1711610.412226656.7368936.31
CENTRAL WW TRTMNT PLNT OPR/MNT SUP IV 62875.24873.94102560.9768412.11
CENTRAL AST WSTWTR TRTMNT PLNT OPRTR 42356.143935.911836.7546446.79
CENTRAL AST WSTWTR TRTMNT PLNT OPRTR 37644.624233.21601815.2243853.04
CENTRAL AST WSTWTR TRTMNT PLNT OPRTR 42356.143137.2610018.945612.3
CENTRAL AST WSTWTR TRTMNT PLNT OPRTR 42356.14784.6210 43150.76
CENTRAL AST WSTWTR TRTMNT PLT OP SP IV 55678.2817048.659805385.3479092.27
CIVIL DEFENSE SECRETARY I 32694.91194.751036.832936.46
CIVIL DEFENSE CIVIL DEFENSE STAFF SPCLIST IV 503987606.841269651.4467782.28
CIVIL DEFENSE Emergency Mgt Officer 704955836.151247397.9983853.14
CIVIL DEFENSE CIVIL DEFENSE PLANS & OPS OFF 67106710
CIVIL DEFENSE CIVIL DEFENSE STAFF SPCLIST II 398339022.772106099.5655165.33
CIVIL DEFENSE CIVIL DEFENSE STAFF SPCLIST I 17171574.1110255.7418010.85
CIVIL DEFENSE CIVIL DEFENSE PLANS & OPS OFF 23588.432058.897012.625729.92
CIVIL DEFENSE ACCOUNT CLERK II 8162.0796.11 1778.8410037.02
COLLECTIONS SEWER MAINTENANCE REPAIRER II 49864.662544.381944180.556783.54
COLLECTIONS SEWER MAINTENANCE REPAIRER I 47088.314047.51724935.7556243.56
COLLECTIONS SEWER MAINTENANCE REPAIRER I 47088.15 20 47108.15
COLLECTIONS SEWER MAINTENANCE REPAIRER I 47088.151251.141064005.152450.39
COLLECTIONS SEWER MAINTENANCE REPAIRER I 47088.15867.741484521.752625.59
COLLECTIONS SEWER MAINTENANCE HELPER 37644.62439.25968101.1146280.98
COLLECTIONS SEWER MAINTENANCE REPAIRER II 49864.665861.273627135.8863223.81
COLLECTIONS SEWER MAINTENANCE HELPER 37644.621115.61549428.848343.02
COLLECTIONS EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 45363.15307.711724380.7850223.64
COLLECTIONS SEWER MAINTENANCE REPAIRER I 46476.17 301216.0847722.25
COLLECTIONS EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 45363.153287.371903958.0552798.57
COLLECTIONS SEWER MAINTENANCE HELPER 37644.62210.511125840.5943807.72
COLLECTIONS SEWER MAINTENANCE HELPER 36770.53204.06504654.6241679.21
COLLECTIONS SEWER MAINTENANCE REPAIRER I 46444.72805.311202946.850316.83
COLLECTIONS EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 45198.54376.781701936.6347681.95
COLLECTIONS WW COLLECTION SYSMS SPRNTNDNT 68279.613392.86134461.7472268.21
COLLECTIONS EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 41898.6542.862284440.8647110.32
COLLECTIONS SEWER MAINTENANCE SUP II 56944.6205.88 267.757418.18
COLLECTIONS SEWER MAINTENANCE REPAIRER II 49864.666240.743467145.7563597.15
COLLECTIONS OFFICE OPERATIONS ASSISTANT II 37907.56 37907.56
COMMUNICATIONS Supervising Emergency Svcs DP 58345.67947.81382738.0567413.46
COMMUNICATIONS Emergency Svcs Dispatcher II 49853.583026.63381280.3254498.5
COMMUNICATIONS Supervising Emergency Svcs DP 56082.095145.38394692.4562313.92
COMMUNICATIONS Emergency Svcs Dispatcher II 38643.884559.74502741.9544447.57
COMMUNICATIONS Emergency Svcs Dispatcher II 53925.5914589.65950901.770366.94
COMMUNICATIONS Supervising Emergency Svcs DP 60648.0918814.2728889.481079.69
COMMUNICATIONS POLICE SERGEANT 65384.344638.09205436.2575478.68
COMMUNICATIONS Emergency Svcs Dispatcher III 50512.934556.98378598.4456046.35
COMMUNICATIONS Emergency Svcs Dispatcher II 28137.811652.41221236.1131148.32
COMMUNICATIONS POLICE SERGEANT 66218.3210245.363246191.8882979.56
COMMUNICATIONS Emergency Svcs Dispatcher II 46102.579890.65001251.8957745.06
COMMUNICATIONS Emergency Svcs Dispatcher II 11594.5511594.55
COMMUNICATIONS Emergency Svcs Dispatcher II 32837.722989.14170513.0636509.92
COMMUNICATIONS Emergency Svcs Dispatcher II 44340.076639.42452927.152358.59
COMMUNICATIONS Emergency Svcs Dispatcher II 44340.0712472.213161243.3559371.62
COMMUNICATIONS Supervising Emergency Svcs DP 58345.612874.967601001.372981.86
COMMUNICATIONS Emergency Svcs Dispatcher II 42615.573040.67416736.9746809.21
COMMUNICATIONS Emergency Svcs Dispatcher II 40975.0714853.7113421150.2558321.03
COMMUNICATIONS Emergency Svcs Dispatcher III 41958.648800.268061048.852613.7
COMMUNICATIONS Emergency Svcs Dispatcher II 40975.0711772.589161059.5354723.18
COMMUNICATIONS Emergency Svcs Dispatcher III 43069.411423.85802953.1256248.37
COMMUNICATIONS Emergency Svcs Dispatcher II 40975.076027.52708898.8548609.44
COMMUNICATIONS Emergency Svcs Dispatcher II 40975.076724.26361011.849347.07
COMMUNICATIONS Emergency Svcs Dispatcher II 40975.074654.42606872.1547107.64
COMMUNICATIONS POLICE OFFICER I 4421 448.314869.31
COMMUNICATIONS Emergency Svcs Dispatcher II 40975.0711005.641550965.354496.01
COMMUNICATIONS Emergency Svcs Dispatcher II -171.57 189.818.23
COMMUNICATIONS Emergency Svcs Dispatcher II 38152.1213650.3311644125.2257091.67
COMMUNICATIONS Emergency Svcs Dispather I 36455.567465.296363696.9648253.81
COMMUNICATIONS Emergency Svcs Dispatcher II 38152.069436.476584007.1452253.67
COMMUNICATIONS Emergency Svcs Dispather I 1197.061197.06
COMMUNICATIONS POLICE OFFICER I 52295.59150.4105358.4957814.48
COMMUNICATIONS Emergency Svcs Dispather I 21703.631105.11043665.6226578.35
COMMUNICATIONS Emergency Svcs Dispather I 23066.3670.22 2157.8225294.4
COMMUNICATIONS Emergency Svcs Dispather I 21086.2619.75 1788.1222894.13
COMMUNICATIONS Emergency Svcs Dispather I 30681 185.130866.1
COMMUNICATIONS POLICE OFFICER I 37553.92 3827.7241381.64
COMMUNICATIONS Emergency Svcs Dispather I 24976.14 147.625123.74
COMMUNICATIONS Emergency Svcs Dispather I 14325.66 843.3315168.99
COMMUNICATIONS Emergency Svcs Dispather I 8835.57 52.88888.37
COMMUNICATIONS POLICE OFFICER I 4421 448.314869.31
COMMUNICATIONS POLICE OFFICER I 2210.5 235.332445.83
COMMUNICATIONS POLICE OFFICER I 4421 448.314869.31
COMMUNICATIONS POLICE OFFICER I 2210.5 235.332445.83
COMMUNICATIONS Emergency Svcs Dispatcher II 26874.572631.47184427.130117.14
COMMUNICATIONS Supervising Emergency Svcs DP 60648.0911246.64574809.373278.03
COMMUNICATIONS POLICE SERGEANT 82025.0710756.99187849.03100649.09
COMMUNICATIONS POLICE SERGEANT 83590.6410363.791467689.67101790.1
COMMUNICATIONS POLICE LIEUTENANT 96973.1611177.3621812621.29120989.81
COMMUNICATIONS POLICE SERGEANT 74377.910527.431465249.0190300.34
COMMUNICATIONS Supervising Emergency Svcs DP 63101.616817.831108206.3581233.78
COMMUNITY RELATIONS POLICE OFFICER III 62580.434336.651907002.6274109.7
COMMUNITY RELATIONS POLICE SERGEANT 69332.7313881.413028306.1191822.25
COMMUNITY RELATIONS POLICE OFFICER III 62954.612868.22606182.1972065.02
COMMUNITY RELATIONS POLICE OFFICER III 62052.615040.051105855.6373058.29
COMMUNITY RELATIONS OFFICE OPERATIONS ASSISTANT II 20817115.09 56.3220988.41
COMMUNITY RELATIONS POLICE LIEUTENANT 87234.653838.715824490.07115621.43
COMMUNITY RELATIONS POLICE LIEUTENANT 34162.3234162.32
COMMUNITY RELATIONS POLICE OFFICER III 353802859.152029297.3867556.53
COMMUNITY RELATIONS POLICE OFFICER III 353803990.772037806.8677197.63
CORPORATION COUNSEL INSURANCE & CLAIMS ASSISTNT II 49853.58 49853.58
CORPORATION COUNSEL LAW TECHNICIAN I 47970.08229.35202.2548221.68
CORPORATION COUNSEL LAW TECHNICIAN II 56082.09229.81100.956322.8
CORPORATION COUNSEL LEGAL ASSISTANT 251992493.4720449.6828162.15
CORPORATION COUNSEL DEPUTY CORPORATION COUNSEL 106734.23 2577.42109311.65
CORPORATION COUNSEL SUPERVISING LAW TECHNICIAN 42615.57338.6 42954.17
CORPORATION COUNSEL 1ST DEPUTY CORPORATION COUNSE 113959.34 113959.34
CORPORATION COUNSEL SAFETY SPECIALIST 2 46564 759.647323.6
CORPORATION COUNSEL SAFETY SPECIALIST 2 484392.85 790.3149232.16
CORPORATION COUNSEL DEPUTY CORPORATION COUNSEL 108264.5 4540.25112804.75
CORPORATION COUNSEL DEPUTY CORPORATION COUNSEL 2065.172065.17
CORPORATION COUNSEL LOSS CONTROL SPECIALIST 52423.5 855.253278.7
CORPORATION COUNSEL DEPUTY CORPORATION COUNSEL 107915.25 4889.5112804.75
CORPORATION COUNSEL DEPUTY CORPORATION COUNSEL 51729.37 31432.3283161.69
CORPORATION COUNSEL DEPUTY CORPORATION COUNSEL 89630.01 23174.74112804.75
CORPORATION COUNSEL LEGAL ASSISTANT 46564 759.647323.6
CORPORATION COUNSEL INVESTIGATOR V 54509 889.255398.2
CORPORATION COUNSEL SAFETY SPECIALIST 2 48439333.37 803.5349575.9
CORPORATION COUNSEL LAW TECHNICIAN I 39417.07 39417.07
CORPORATION COUNSEL DEPUTY CORPORATION COUNSEL 106598.5 5968.25112566.75
CORPORATION COUNSEL LAW TECHNICIAN I 37907.56 37907.56
CORPORATION COUNSEL DEPUTY CORPORATION COUNSEL 106122.67 6444.08112566.75
CORPORATION COUNSEL DEPUTY CORPORATION COUNSEL 103549.75 4540.25108090
CORPORATION COUNSEL DEPUTY CORPORATION COUNSEL 66697.3 2806.8669504.16
CORPORATION COUNSEL LEGAL CLERK III 33700.55 33700.55
CORPORATION COUNSEL DEPUTY CORPORATION COUNSEL 108264.5 4540.25112804.75
CORPORATION COUNSEL DEPUTY CORPORATION COUNSEL 108264.5 4540.25112804.75
CORPORATION COUNSEL CORPORATION COUNSEL 126368.77 126368.77
CORPORATION COUNSEL PRIVATE SECRETARY 60648.09 60648.09
CORPORATION COUNSEL DEPUTY CORPORATION COUNSEL 84911.84 3550.188461.94
CORPORATION COUNSEL DEPUTY CORPORATION COUNSEL 108264.5 4540.25112804.75
CORPORATION COUNSEL RISK MANAGEMENT OFFICER 70495 115071645
CORPORATION COUNSEL DEPUTY CORPORATION COUNSEL 75710.45 4540.2580250.7
CORPORATION COUNSEL DEPUTY CORPORATION COUNSEL 90802.5 3921.1194723.61
CORPORATION COUNSEL DEPUTY CORPORATION COUNSEL 8713.74 8713.74
CORPORATION COUNSEL DEPUTY CORPORATION COUNSEL 4714.75 4714.75
CORPORATION COUNSEL LAW TECHNICIAN I 49853.58 49853.58
CORPORATION COUNSEL LAW TECHNICIAN I 51852.66 51852.66
CORPORATION COUNSEL LAW TECHNICIAN II 53925.59 53925.59
Council Aides COUNCIL AIDE 47946.08 47946.08
Council Aides COUNCIL AIDE 42613.66 42613.66
Council Aides COUNCIL AIDE 42613.66 42613.66
Council Executive Assistants COUNCIL EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 37167.5 29037457.5
Council Executive Assistants COUNCIL EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 66916.75 66916.75
Council Executive Assistants COUNCIL EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 49566 56550131
Council Executive Assistants COUNCIL EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 2410 2410
Council Executive Assistants COUNCIL EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 48295.55 48295.55
Council Executive Assistants COUNCIL EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 36916.91 36916.91
Council Executive Assistants COUNCIL EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 9631.25 9631.25
Council Executive Assistants COUNCIL EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 24291.74 95025241.74
Council Executive Assistants COUNCIL EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 21739 53222271
Council Executive Assistants COUNCIL EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 59875 59875
Council Executive Assistants COUNCIL EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 57687.59 57687.59
Council Executive Assistants COUNCIL EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 59336 59336
Council Executive Assistants COUNCIL EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 57924.34 57924.34
Council Executive Assistants COUNCIL EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 56830.55 56830.55
Council Executive Assistants COUNCIL EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 14599.92 14599.92
Council Executive Assistants COUNCIL EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 1046 1046
Council Executive Assistants COUNCIL EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 24000 24000
Council Executive Assistants COUNCIL EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 24000 24000
Council Executive Assistants COUNCIL EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 3812.5 3812.5
Council Executive Assistants COUNCIL EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 200 200
Council Executive Assistants COUNCIL EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 6750 6750
Council Executive Assistants COUNCIL EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 7056.83 7056.83
Council Executive Assistants COUNCIL EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 30694.5 999.9431694.44
Council Executive Assistants COUNCIL EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 39916.73 1774.9841691.71
Council Executive Assistants COUNCIL EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 22320.89 22320.89
Council Executive Assistants COUNCIL EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 22941.61 22941.61
Council Executive Assistants COUNCIL EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 2623.5 2623.5
Council Executive Assistants COUNCIL EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 57924.34 57924.34
Council Executive Assistants COUNCIL EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 62687.41 62687.41
Council Executive Assistants COUNCIL EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT 37050 37050
COUNCIL MEMBERS COUNCILMEMBER 76059.41 76059.41
COUNCIL MEMBERS COUNCILMEMBER 76059.41 76059.41
COUNCIL MEMBERS COUNCILMEMBER 76059.41 76059.41
COUNCIL MEMBERS COUNCILMEMBER 76059.41 76059.41
COUNCIL MEMBERS COUNCILMEMBER 81778.09 81778.09
COUNCIL MEMBERS COUNCILMEMBER 76059.41 76059.41
COUNCIL MEMBERS COUNCILMEMBER 76059.41 76059.41
COUNCIL MEMBERS COUNCILMEMBER 76059.41 76059.41
COUNCIL MEMBERS COUNCILMEMBER 76059.41 76059.41
COUNCIL SERVICES DIRECTOR OF COUNCIL SERVICES 126368.57 126368.57
COUNCIL SERVICES COUNCIL SERVICES CLERK 55312.163417.66 0.4558730.27
COUNCIL SERVICES COMMITTEE SECRETARY 60680.6612294.7 111.1573086.51
COUNCIL SERVICES LEGISLATIVE ATTORNEY 110709.25 2095.5112804.75
COUNCIL SERVICES COMMITTEE SECRETARY 60680.668288.7 32.469001.76
COUNCIL SERVICES COUNCIL SERVICES TECHNICIAN 60680.662881.42 963571.08
COUNCIL SERVICES LEGISLATIVE ANALYST 71379.447879.3 23.8579282.59
COUNCIL SERVICES LEGISLATIVE ANALYST 54002.510118.04 129.5164250.05
COUNCIL SERVICES LEGISLATIVE ATTORNEY 53703.64 11833.165536.74
COUNCIL SERVICES COUNCIL SERVICES CLERK 53543.765152.66 12.658709.02
COUNCIL SERVICES COUNCIL SERVICES CLERK 55312.164267.64 1.859581.6
COUNCIL SERVICES COUNCIL SERVICES SUPERVISOR 70194.046952.29 141.6577287.98
COUNCIL SERVICES LEGISLATIVE ATTORNEY 67894.96 20058.3387953.29
COUNCIL SERVICES LEGISLATIVE ANALYST 60533.02 60533.02
COUNCIL SERVICES LEGISLATIVE ANALYST 82011.491322.98 9.4583343.92
COUNCIL SERVICES COUNCIL SERVICES ASSISTANT CLE 6405.6 6405.6
COUNCIL SERVICES COUNCIL SERVICES ASSISTANT CLE 11394.08 11394.08
COUNCIL SERVICES COUNCIL SERVICES ASSISTANT CLE 4090.88 4090.88
COUNCIL SERVICES COUNCIL SERVICES ASSISTANT CLE 5535.2 5535.2
COUNCIL SERVICES LEGISLATIVE ATTORNEY 23277.62 23277.62
COUNCIL SERVICES LEGISLATIVE ANALYST 31055.3413634.75 98.144788.19
COUNCIL SERVICES COUNCIL SERVICES ASSISTANT CLE 2516 2516
COUNCIL SERVICES COUNCIL SERVICES ASSISTANT CLE 2700.96 2700.96
COUNCIL SERVICES COUNCIL SERVICES ASSISTANT CLE 2915.84 2915.84
COUNCIL SERVICES LEGISLATIVE ATTORNEY 26404.21 26404.21
COUNCIL SERVICES SUPERVISING COMMITTEE SECRETAR 65626.598022.92 55.873705.31
COUNCIL SERVICES LEGISLATIVE ANALYST 81361.2820575.19 135.45102071.92
COUNCIL SERVICES COMMITTEE SECRETARY 20334.48874.46 16.221225.14
COUNCIL SERVICES COMMITTEE SECRETARY 60680.662948.29 53.163682.05
COUNCIL SERVICES SUPERVISING LEGISLATIVE ANALYS 112115.07 2064.87114179.94
COUNCIL SERVICES COMMITTEE SECRETARY 60680.6619156.34 74.2579911.25
COUNTY AUDITOR COUNTY AUDITOR 115808.52 115808.52
COUNTY AUDITOR SENIOR ANALYST 78503.85 78503.85
COUNTY AUDITOR ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER 63118.382396.03 40.0365554.44
COUNTY CLERK TEMPORARY ELECTION CLERK 1950.75371.33 2322.08
COUNTY CLERK DEPUTY COUNTY CLERK 83935.0883.26 84018.34
COUNTY CLERK COUNTY CLERK 50591.71 50591.71
COUNTY CLERK ELECTION CLERK II 29986.052588.4521025.6532810.15
COUNTY CLERK SENIOR ELECTION CLERK 32373.56163.68203.632560.84
COUNTY CLERK TEMPORARY ELECTION CLERK 12092.392026.5716021.614300.56
COUNTY CLERK ELECTIONS WAREHOUSE TECHNICIANN 32373.56187.06100.4532571.07
COUNTY CLERK ELECTION CLERK II 28791.054244.952802045.7935361.79
COUNTY CLERK TEMPORARY ELECTION CLERK 28200529.8840591.5929361.47
COUNTY CLERK TEMPORARY ELECTION CLERK 28200235.8722025.6528681.52
COUNTY CLERK TEMPORARY ELECTION CLERK 2807.74 333.843141.58
COUNTY CLERK TEMPORARY ELECTION CLERK 5444.32 556.256000.57
COUNTY CLERK TEMPORARY ELECTION CLERK 5444.32 556.256000.57
COUNTY CLERK TEMPORARY ELECTION CLERK 66751049.387013.957808.33
COUNTY CLERK TEMPORARY ELECTION CLERK 6675539.137011.77295.83
COUNTY CLERK TEMPORARY ELECTION CLERK 5562.51030.138013.956686.58
COUNTY CLERK TEMPORARY ELECTION CLERK 4450442.864094941.86
COUNTY CLERK ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC SUP 5450912649.03590954.5868702.61
COUNTY CLERK COUNTY CLERK 79152.37 793.4279945.79
COUNTY CLERK CLERK TO THE COUNTY COUNCIL 60648.09470.91305.8561154.85
COUNTY CLERK ASST CLERK TO THE CNTY COUNCIL 37907.56321.73305.8538265.14
CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION POLICE DETECTIVE 78425.765273.132368023.0691957.95
CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION POLICE DETECTIVE 43517.32230.82108561.3652319.5
CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION POLICE DETECTIVE 76793.637681.82986707.9391281.38
CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION POLICE DETECTIVE 76793.634436.351847213.5988627.57
CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION POLICE DETECTIVE 76793.637153.662628113.0592322.34
CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION POLICE DETECTIVE 83590.643755.471386420.1993904.3
CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION POLICE DETECTIVE 76132.141731.2648630.5186557.85
CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION POLICE DETECTIVE 36807.475020.129634030.9175954.5
CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION POLICE EVIDENCE SPECIALIST II 503986999.5743010767.9568595.52
CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION POLICE DETECTIVE 76656.769129.854408796.4995023.1
CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION POLICE DETECTIVE 73591.138330.623747741.4190037.16
CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION POLICE DETECTIVE 81715.544208.681685813.6491905.86
CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION POLICE LIEUTENANT 78425.762100.64010294.6290860.98
CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION POLICE DETECTIVE 82282.868153.8233019119.58109886.26
CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION POLICE DETECTIVE 73074.253246.63185632.981971.78
CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION POLICE DETECTIVE 72528.5214754.363386538.4994159.37
CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION POLICE COMMISSION SECRETARY 37907.563983.884367.242334.64
CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION POLICE DETECTIVE 70285.762546.661525700.9578685.37
CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION POLICE DETECTIVE 65146.617016.023606149.0978671.72
CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION OFFICE OPERATIONS ASSISTANT II 32373.562835.16256108.1635572.88
CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION POLICE EVIDENCE SPECIALIST II 447737562.375828242.8361160.2
CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION OFFICE OPERATIONS ASSISTANT II 32373.56 32373.56
CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION OFFICE OPERATIONS ASSISTANT II 28791.05 0.4528791.5
CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION POLYGRAPH EXAMINER 58345.6 102.158357.7
CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION POLICE DETECTIVE 80131.63110.63788609.288929.46
CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION POLICE DETECTIVE 80131.54248.71587628.5592166.75
CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION POLICE DETECTIVE 80131.634392.611986961.2191683.45
CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION POLICE DETECTIVE 73591.136604.332206962.8887378.34
CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION POLICE DETECTIVE 80131.631105.15106749.4387996.21
CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION POLICE DETECTIVE 76611.1313810.352707061.2497752.72
CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION POLICE DETECTIVE 83590.642877.21347165.0493766.88
CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION POLICE DETECTIVE 83590.777705.993228467.98100086.74
CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION EVIDENCE & ID TECH II 3173.143173.14
CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION POLICE LIEUTENANT 89019.0510053.5332820745.26120145.84
CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION POLICE LIEUTENANT 96973.164070.7615424019.99125217.91
CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION POLICE CAPTAIN 102223.334398.8411415503.75122239.92
CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION POLICE LIEUTENANT 95091.161773.176016395.62113319.95
CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION POLICE LIEUTENANT 49305.5683.982839582.3489599.82
CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION POLICE DETECTIVE 45251.824441.215638830.7988679.81
CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION POLICE DETECTIVE 85842.114505.3913413404.69103886.19
CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION POLICE DETECTIVE 87234.6515666.4359610402.7113899.78
CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION POLICE DETECTIVE 83590.641262.4567939.9392848.97
CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION POLICE DETECTIVE 83156.252835.931107907.7894009.96
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS VICTIM/WITNESS COUNSELOR I 30677.17394.9410278.2831360.39
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS LAW TECHNICIAN I 47970.082676.1310329.1250985.33
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 107172.75 2819109991.75
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 207137.78207137.78
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS INVESTIGATOR V 61324 1000.462324.4
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS VICTIM/WITNESS COUNSELOR II 12154.7612154.76
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS LEGAL CLERK IV 44340.076170.7501.3550562.12
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS LEGAL CLERK IV 47970.08 47970.08
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS INVESTIGATOR V 61324 1000.462324.4
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 107172.75 2619109791.75
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 106251.5 1614107865.5
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 106251.5 1614107865.5
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 107172.75 2619109791.75
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS LEGAL CLERK III 42615.5723.09 42638.66
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS LAW TECHNICIAN I 47970.08616.05 48586.13
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS INVESTIGATOR V 66324 108267406
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS DEPARTMENTAL PERSONNEL CLERK 39417.07 38.4139455.48
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 106251.5 1614107865.5
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS LEGAL CLERK III 32976.07 644139417.07
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 106251.5 1614107865.5
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 59737.2 3004.5862741.78
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS LEGAL CLERK IV 5889.53 39383.9845273.51
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS VICTIM/WITNESS COUNSELOR II 5039892.4910824.1551324.64
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 107172.75 2619109791.75
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 101743.5 4680106423.5
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 106251.5 1614107865.5
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 106251.5 1614107865.5
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS INVESTIGATOR V 56702.5 92557627.5
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS VICTIM/WITNESS COUNSELOR I 42972 772.243744.2
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS LEGAL CLERK III 34882.219.75 122.8335024.78
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 89898.75 422194119.75
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 106251.5 1614107865.5
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 69234.49 2308.471542.89
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS VICTIM/WITNESS PROGRAM DIRECTO 10194.5 1394.5211589.02
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 83737.25 95484691.25
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS VICTIM/WITNESS COUNSELOR II 63776194.84305379.5469380.38
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 106251.5 1614107865.5
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS SUPERVISING LEGAL CLERK 51852.581563.99200.953437.47
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 34734.2 5502.9240237.12
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS LEGAL ASSISTANT 4304260.7710705.0843817.85
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 84964.63 3005.7587970.38
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 106251.5 1614107865.5
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS LEGAL CLERK IV 46102.57128.11 86.8846317.56
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 106251.5 1614107865.5
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER 63776 1040.464816.4
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 73148 250775655
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 106251.5 1614107865.5
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS LEGAL CLERK II 31163.05441.26 39.0431643.35
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS VICTIM/WITNESS COUNSELOR II 15109.43 727.8315837.26
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 107172.75 2619109791.75
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 106251.5 1614107865.5
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS LEGAL CLERK II 30672.05 104040.6734722.72
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS INVESTIGATOR V 37075.42 16141.353216.72
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 61190.1 216763357.1
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS LEGAL CLERK I 37907.56 37907.56
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS LEGAL CLERK I 28348.04 272.8128620.85
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS VICTIM/WITNESS COUNSELOR I 42972193.8320776.7543962.58
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS LEGAL CLERK III 33700.55 33700.55
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS LEGAL CLERK III 44340.07 44340.07
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS OFFICE OPERATIONS ASSISTANT II 25443 25443
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 35990.82 35990.82
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS VICTIM/WITNESS COUNSELOR I 21906 21906
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS OFFICE OPERATIONS ASSISTANT II 16878 16878
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS OFFICE OPERATIONS ASSISTANT I 12470.09 12470.09
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 27502.39 27502.39
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 3335.63 3335.63
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS LEGAL CLERK III 33700.552256.29 95.7636052.6
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS LAW TECHNICIAN II 60648.095435.03 66083.12
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS LAW TECHNICIAN I 36948.27 1256.3838204.65
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 107172.75 2619109791.75
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS 1ST DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNE 113959.34 113959.34
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS ACCOUNT CLERK III 47970.08 47970.08
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 126368.77 126368.77
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS LEGAL CLERK IV 49853.58 5049903.58
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS SUPERVISING LAW TECHNICIAN 60648.091387.67502.2562088.01
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS LAW TECHNICIAN II 53925.592062.16 20056187.75
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS LAW TECHNICIAN II 53925.591977.17 55902.76
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS LAW OFFICE MANAGER 56082.097260.0367021.1564033.27
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS VICTIM/WITNESS PROGRAM DIRECTO 47872.91 6193.3354066.24
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS LAW TECHNICIAN II 53925.596928.791050.4560914.83
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 104800.25 104800.25
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS SECRETARY I 44340.0746.17 44386.24
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS LAW TECHNICIAN I 47970.081470.461056.0749506.61
DEPARTMENT OF PROSECUTORS DEPUTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 106251.5 1614107865.5
DEPT OF ENVIRONMENTAL MGMT DEPUTY DIR OF ENVRNMNTL MGT 111488.94 111488.94
DEPT OF ENVIRONMENTAL MGMT ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER 68950.55709.43201243.8976223.79
DEPT OF ENVIRONMENTAL MGMT DIRECTOR OF ENVIRONMENTAL MGT 123639.54 123639.54
DEPT OF ENVIRONMENTAL MGMT DEPARTMENTAL PERSONNEL CLERK 33700.55573.89101502.6435787.08
DEPT OF ENVIRONMENTAL MGMT PRIVATE SECRETARY 58345.6326.62 58672.22
DEPT OF PERSONNEL SERVICES ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II 66834.1 1096.267930.3
DEPT OF PERSONNEL SERVICES HUMAN RESOURCES SPECIALIST V 67418 1099.868517.8
DEPT OF PERSONNEL SERVICES HUMAN RESOURCES CLERK II 36455.56184.341106.336756.2
DEPT OF PERSONNEL SERVICES HUMAN RESOURCES SPECIALIST IV 57988.5 34947.3558969.85
DEPT OF PERSONNEL SERVICES DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF PRSNNL SERV 102112.57 102112.57
DEPT OF PERSONNEL SERVICES HUMAN RESOURCES SPECIALIST III 45362.93247.8210623.746244.45
DEPT OF PERSONNEL SERVICES HUMAN RESOURCES CLERK II 36455.56 403.1536498.71
DEPT OF PERSONNEL SERVICES EQUAL EMPLYMNT OPPRTNTY SPEC 28808.52 1452.0530260.57
DEPT OF PERSONNEL SERVICES HUMAN RESOURCES SPECIALIST IV 57522.5 946.4558468.95
DEPT OF PERSONNEL SERVICES HUMAN RESOURCES SPECIALIST II 15668.5 10775.8516454.35
DEPT OF PERSONNEL SERVICES HUMAN RESOURCES SPECIAL TRAINE 18873.91175.61140.4519063.97
DEPT OF PERSONNEL SERVICES PRIVATE SECRETARY 63101.6 63101.6
DEPT OF PERSONNEL SERVICES HR MANGMNT/TRANSACTIONS ASST 58956 961.859917.8
DEPT OF PERSONNEL SERVICES HUMAN RESOURCES TECHNICIAN I 53925.59720.591006.354752.48
DEPT OF PERSONNEL SERVICES HUMAN RESOURCES TECHNICIAN II 51852.58 109.4451962.02
DEPT OF PERSONNEL SERVICES DIRECTOR OF PERSONNEL SERVICES 113231.43 50113281.43
DEPT OF PERSONNEL SERVICES HUMAN RESOURCES TECHNICIAN I 46102.571431.91706.347610.78
DEPT OF PERSONNEL SERVICES HUMAN RESOURCES SPECIALIST IV 72394664.29 1181.4574239.74
DWS Water Quality WATER MICROBIOLOGIST III 545094091.06481264.3859912.44
DWS Water Quality WATER MICROBIOLOGIST II 52423.5549.530944.3353947.33
DWS Water Quality WATER MICROBIOLOGIST I 4873.514.06 633.785521.34
DWS Water Quality WATER MICROBIOLOGIST II 43042258.8510777.4144088.26
DWS Water Quality LABORATORY TECHNICIAN I 43024.558.33 3150.0246182.9
DWS Water Quality WATER MICROBIOLOGIST I 5168.86 642.65811.46
DWS Water Quality WATER MICROBIOLOGIST II 430421009.3144737.1944832.5
DWS Water Quality LABORATORY TECHNICIAN I 32373.56339.04205.732738.3
DWS Water Quality LABORATORY TECHNICIAN I 20777.04118.16 2.2520897.45
DWS Water Quality WATER MICROBIOLOGIST I 16968.4680.41 0.917049.77
DWS Water Quality WATER MICROBIOLOGIST I 7452.8129.24 187500.05
DWS Water Quality WATER MICROBIOLOGIST IV 717452462.72401824.0976071.81
DWS-Meter Service Section CUSTOMER RELATIONS ASSISTANT 44340.072124.56 46464.63
DWS-Meter Service Section METER READER I 35009.56419.5 7235501.06
DWS-Meter Service Section PRE-AUDIT CLERK I 19276.24155.96 19432.2
DWS-Meter Service Section CASHIER II 35009.62480.45 35490.07
DWS-Meter Service Section FIELD REPRESENTATIVE 44340.07216.12 188.1644744.35
DWS-Meter Service Section CUSTOMER SERVICE REP II 25641.8 130.0525771.85
DWS-Meter Service Section CLERK III 37907.56475.77 18.538401.83
DWS-Meter Service Section PRE-AUDIT CLERK I 32373.5610284.77012.9142741.17
DWS-Meter Service Section FIELD REPRESENTATIVE 42615.57 7242687.57
DWS-Meter Service Section CASHIER II 32373.56600.96 32974.52
DWS-Meter Service Section CASHIER II 30721.1 187.8330908.93
DWS-Meter Service Section CUSTOMER SERVICE REP I 27994.31256.29 29250.59
DWS-Meter Service Section PRE-AUDIT CLERK I 8815.61155.96 1899.810871.37
DWS-Meter Service Section CUSTOMER SERVICE REP II 42615.571960.54 44576.11
DWS-Meter Service Section ACCOUNTANT II 6132420927.552102036.7184498.26
DWS-Meter Service Section CUSTOMER SERVICE REP II 47970.086560.58 5054580.66
DWS-Meter Service Section METER READER I 37907.56 7237979.56
DWS-Meter Service Section METER READER I 36455.62 618.2137073.83
DWS-Meter Service Section Meter Reader & Fld Coll Spvr 51852.581186.9650299.4353388.97
DWS-Meter Service Section PRE-AUDIT CLERK I 13935.21 13935.21
DWS-Meter Service Section ACCOUNTANT III 63776.127818.833301806.1793731.1
DWS-Meter Service Section METER READER I 39417.07 12239539.07
EAST MAUI PARKS TRACTOR MOWER OPERATOR 36195.61104.57 36300.18
EAST MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 34793.611581.9 25.4736400.98
EAST MAUI PARKS TRACTOR MOWER OPERATOR 36195.61287.5810531.5137024.7
EAST MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER II 37249.62 37249.62
EAST MAUI PARKS JANITOR II 16917.651736.79 649.5619304
EAST MAUI PARKS RECREATION AIDE 12812.751281.4 592.214686.35
EAST MAUI PARKS RECREATION AIDE 149933744.4710543.4519290.92
EAST MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 29249.59961.8 339.9130551.3
EAST MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 34793.61201.05 113.4435108.1
EAST MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER II 37249.62810.41 319.6838379.71
EAST MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 34224.21 893.6435117.85
EAST MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 19183.76 8142.6627326.42
EAST MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 34793.61570.62 26.5535390.78
EAST MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 34793.61 934802.61
EAST MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER II 37249.62 37249.62
EAST MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 34793.611779.42 19.0436592.07
EAST MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 34793.61 397.3235190.93
EAST MAUI PARKS RECREATION ASSISTANT II 20970.19143.93 687.4621801.58
EAST MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 34793.61902.76 104.835801.17
EAST MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 31159.12699.71 347.5232206.35
EAST MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 29868.1301.6 294.4830464.18
EAST MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I -2250.91 2250.91
EAST MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 34793.611161.87 15.7535971.23
EAST MAUI PARKS JANITOR II 13317.7223.65 407.513948.85
EAST MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 17239.946212.16 247.7523699.85
EAST MAUI PARKS JANITOR II 16917.651166.72 66818752.37
EAST MAUI PARKS BUILDING MAINTENANCE REPAIRER1 45363.15413.22181.3545795.72
EAST MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 5924.352320.03 22.48266.78
EAST MAUI PARKS CLERK III 28791.05 28791.05
EAST MAUI PARKS RECREATION AIDE 12812.75500.31 446.113759.16
EAST MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 34793.61896.81 58.8835749.3
EAST MAUI PARKS JANITOR II 16180.954441.31 624.8221247.08
EAST MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 34793.61 34793.61
EAST MAUI PARKS PARK PERMITS CLERK I 39417.07170.82103.639601.49
EAST MAUI PARKS BUILDING MAINTENANCE REPAIRER2 48139.662018.7438305.2250501.62
EAST MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER II 37249.68219.53 230.437699.61
EAST MAUI PARKS RECREATION LEADER III 46564 1373.4347937.43
EAST MAUI PARKS PARK MAINTENANCE SUP 44400.57304.68 44705.25
EAST MAUI PARKS PARKS & RECRTN DSTRICT SUP III 74623.52247.04702708.7979649.33
EAST MAUI PARKS PARK MAINTENANCE SUP 43526.07298.6810780.6544615.4
ENGINEERING WATERWORKS INSPECTOR II 51852.91968.66101973.4755805.03
ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEER IV 74623.5 1360.675984.1
ENGINEERING ENGINEERING AID IV 45228.02 45228.02
ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEER VI 87280.64561.86101445.5589298.05
ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEER VI 89967.873897.81 1537.3995403.07
ENGINEERING LAND USE PERMIT CLERK 33700.6146.06 3163.537010.16
ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEER III 63776 104064816
ENGINEERING WATERWORKS INSPECTOR II 51853.35130.18128812.157923.58
ENGINEERING LAND USE PERMIT CLERK 35009.56 35009.56
ENGINEERING LAND USE PERMIT CLERK 36455.56 36455.56
ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEER IV 74623.622055.31301247.4877956.41
ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEER V 80693.5881.1 255584129.6
ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEER III 65304 105466358
ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEER IV 74623.627863.39401496.284023.21
ENGINEERING WATERWORKS INSPECTOR II 40975.491454.886654.4543090.82
ENGINEERING ENGINEERING DRAFTING AID III 37907.567705.1267059.8546342.53
ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEER III 46564.07213.64 3268.4950046.2
ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEER V 33058.11 33058.11
ENGINEERING ENGINEERING PROGRAM MANAGER 101547.55083.41 1735.36108366.27
ENGINEERING WATERWORKS INSPECTOR II 631021549.7256668.465376.12
ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEER V 839091704.57 1415.1987028.76
ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEER VI 90772 1486.392258.3
FIELD OPS ONE VALVE REPAIRER/PIPEFITTER II 48141.33102.261925883.7754319.36
FIELD OPS ONE PIPEFITTER II 48081.1710296.615883708.4962674.27
FIELD OPS ONE LABORER II 34518.14559.35080.6935208.13
FIELD OPS ONE PIPEFITTER I 45364.638052.556163195.6457228.82
FIELD OPS ONE HEAVY EQUIP & CONSTRCTN WLDR 48811.91 15287.7449051.65
FIELD OPS ONE EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IV 4441015452.219209077.2469859.45
FIELD OPS ONE EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IV 47089.783287.944123088.553878.22
FIELD OPS ONE PIPEFITTER I 45364.7218877.1813064555.5170103.41
FIELD OPS ONE PIPEFITTER I 45364.658492.345327066.661455.59
FIELD OPS ONE PIPEFITTER I 37974.4614109.4189611982.6364962.5
FIELD OPS ONE LABORER II 6824.02 993.347817.36
FIELD OPS ONE LABORER II 34794.19226.182099.0635139.43
FIELD OPS ONE CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT MECH II 51795.53149.6470107.4252122.59
FIELD OPS ONE WATER METER MECHANIC HELPER 36073.2106.62182117.7536479.57
FIELD OPS ONE EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IV 47089.663747.513201797.8152954.98
FIELD OPS ONE CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT MECH I 3871.85 1804051.85
FIELD OPS ONE LABORER II 33545.261029.14126109.7734810.17
FIELD OPS ONE PIPEFITTER HELPER 37645.8413878.858944785.5457204.23
FIELD OPS ONE EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IV 46725.32104.093523038.7250220.13
FIELD OPS ONE LABORER II 34794.11 34794.11
FIELD OPS ONE CARPENTER I 45364.62210.753074.145679.47
FIELD OPS ONE CARPENTER I 45364.71 3074.145468.81
FIELD OPS ONE WATER METER TECHNICIAN II 48141.37548.826081.2948831.48
FIELD OPS ONE LABOR SUPERVISOR I 37250.82 7237322.82
FIELD OPS ONE PIPEFITTER I 45364.7710709.577841928.8458787.18
FIELD OPS ONE EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 44379.965146.433723428.453326.79
FIELD OPS ONE LABORER II 34793.79138.98 261.4835194.25
FIELD OPS ONE PIPEFITTER I 45364.546261.513105239.4657175.51
FIELD OPS ONE WATER METER TECHNICIAN I 45364.71 38845752.71
FIELD OPS ONE PIPEFITTER I 42620.3939.99 226.2242886.6
FIELD OPS ONE Waterworks Maintenance Helper 37645.7927.1916483.5337920.51
FIELD OPS ONE EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 43583.615002.354164453.6653455.62
FIELD OPS ONE LABORER II 27522.07785.04 76.428383.51
FIELD OPS ONE LABORER II 34505.75 6034565.75
FIELD OPS ONE PIPEFITTER HELPER 36467.323398.43252126.340244.05
FIELD OPS ONE CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT MECH I 44905.01 103644951.01
FIELD OPS ONE Waterworks Maintenance Helper 29798.982.661024.2429915.8
FIELD OPS ONE Waterworks Maintenance Helper 29798.83293.196031.1830183.2
FIELD OPS ONE CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT MECH I 48811.94 7248883.94
FIELD OPS ONE PIPEFITTER I 45364.726081.86264427.7852138.36
FIELD OPS ONE PIPEFITTER I 29651.7910699.657342794.9343880.37
FIELD OPS ONE SUPPORT SERVICES SUPERVISOR 58071.11483.411081289.5860952.09
FIELD OPS ONE WATER SERVICE SUPERVISOR II 53757.5828551.517165684.6789709.75
FIELD OPS TWO TREASURY CLERK I 39417.075324.1328020.0645041.26
FIELD OPS TWO PIPEFITTER I 670.78 12682.78
FIELD OPS TWO PIPEFITTER II 4814152.1750156.9848400.15
FIELD OPS TWO PIPEFITTER II 47228.0410332.826164824.8863001.74
FIELD OPS TWO PIPEFITTER II 47425.1911707.7411728313.8668618.79
FIELD OPS TWO PIPEFITTER I 44463.183940.664802803.4851687.32
FIELD OPS TWO WATER SERVICE CLERK-DISPATCHER 40975.081109.884165917.548418.46
FIELD OPS TWO PIPEFITTER HELPER 36776.23108.7620942.4837847.47
FIELD OPS TWO PIPEFITTER I 7686.221336.849040312.6349425.69
FIELD OPS TWO EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 45364.827211.436505809.7359035.98
FIELD OPS TWO PIPEFITTER I 45364.796244.916725917.2958198.99
FIELD OPS TWO CLERK-DISPATCHER II 35009.564660.044005274.2745343.87
FIELD OPS TWO PIPEFITTER I 37836.766853.6945618748.9663895.41
FIELD OPS TWO PIPEFITTER I 45364.711159.590585.7847199.99
FIELD OPS TWO PIPEFITTER HELPER 37645.82256.4740308.6738250.96
FIELD OPS TWO PIPEFITTER HELPER 36467.361999.98168530.8139166.15
FIELD OPS TWO PIPEFITTER I 44881.28 2098.7545000.03
FIELD OPS TWO WATER SERVICE SUPERVISOR II 47978.1310623.2368214697.1373980.49
FIELD OPS TWO WATER SERVICE SUPERVISOR II 53660.04 53660.04
FIELD OPS TWO PIPEFITTER HELPER 37645.89770.7174554.2139044.81
FIELD OPS TWO PIPEFITTER I 45364.66210.75106838.3146519.72
FIELD OPS TWO PIPEFITTER HELPER 37645.8883.213076.237835.29
FIELD OPS TWO PIPEFITTER I 43152.6510844.416024246.6858845.74
FIELD OPS TWO PIPEFITTER I 45364.8121.422423609.5649237.79
FIELD OPS TWO CLERK III 28791.05644.651784345.4733959.17
FIELD OPS TWO WATER SERVICE SUPERVISOR II 53757.58 70633.4554461.03
FIELD OPS TWO PIPEFITTER I 33726.069906.676168500.8952749.62
FIELD OPS TWO PIPEFITTER II 48141.38405.971288822.8157498.16
FIELD OPS TWO PIPEFITTER HELPER 36922.714294.712342020.243471.62
FIELD OPS TWO WATER SERVICE SUPERVISOR II 53757.5811653.1382412528.4178763.12
FIELD OPS TWO PIPEFITTER II 46092.1422525.1411149771.5679502.84
FIELD OPS TWO WATER SERVICE SUPERVISOR II 53757.6612897.9980810548.7778012.42
FIELD OPS TWO PIPEFITTER I 45364.691828.811241065757974.5
FIELD OPS TWO FIELD OPERATIONS DIVISION CHIE 92683807.29522777.6396319.92
FIELD OPS TWO PIPEFITTER HELPER 36043.09605.810090.0336838.92
FIELD OPS TWO PIPEFITTER I 43767.886759.164565411.3656394.4
FINANCE DEPARTMENT ACCOUNTANT III 53336.51031.7 1773.1156141.31
FINANCE DEPARTMENT CENTRAL PURCHASING AGENT 83758.5 1366.485124.9
FINANCE DEPARTMENT DELINQUENT TAX COLLCTN ASST II 47970.082394.681204.0550488.81
FINANCE DEPARTMENT CONTRACTS CLERK 40975.07 40975.07
FINANCE DEPARTMENT ACCTG SYSTEM ADMINISTRATOR 81731.2415 1333.3483079.58
FINANCE DEPARTMENT PRE-AUDIT CLERK II 37907.56 37907.56
FINANCE DEPARTMENT CASHIER II 33700.55486.87302.734220.12
FINANCE DEPARTMENT DIRECTOR OF FINANCE 116434.02 116434.02
FINANCE DEPARTMENT DELINQUENT TAX COLLCTN ASST II 42615.5792.35 42707.92
FINANCE DEPARTMENT ACCOUNTANT I 41425.51521.98150701.4943798.97
FINANCE DEPARTMENT ACCOUNTANT III 46564 2527.8449091.84
FINANCE DEPARTMENT PRE-AUDIT CLERK II 2547.96 2547.96
FINANCE DEPARTMENT Acctg System Asst Admin 73837.7712238.894802549.0489105.7
FINANCE DEPARTMENT PRE-AUDIT CLERK I 32373.56 32373.56
FINANCE DEPARTMENT PERSONNEL ASSISTANT II 39417.07248.0610200.939876.03
FINANCE DEPARTMENT DELINQUENT TAX COLLECTN ASST I 37907.56533.92503.1538494.63
FINANCE DEPARTMENT CLERK II 28791.05 28791.05
FINANCE DEPARTMENT ACCOUNTANT V 7174526962.278007668.05107175.32
FINANCE DEPARTMENT CONTROL ACCOUNTS CLERK 36455.562813.350939327.86
FINANCE DEPARTMENT CASHIER II 32373.56759.93706.333209.79
FINANCE DEPARTMENT CASHIER II 32373.56584.57403.633001.73
FINANCE DEPARTMENT CASHIER II 32373.56502.72302.2532908.53
FINANCE DEPARTMENT PRE-AUDIT CLERK II 33700.551162.3940630.6335533.57
FINANCE DEPARTMENT ACCOUNTANT II 465644540.5240887.8552032.37
FINANCE DEPARTMENT CLERK I 22489.62 22489.62
FINANCE DEPARTMENT PRE-AUDIT CLERK III 47970.08 47970.08
FINANCE DEPARTMENT REAL PROPERTY MANAGER 46565.046510.39 880.953956.33
FINANCE DEPARTMENT CONTROL ACCOUNTS CLERK 35009.562132.518012.637234.67
FINANCE DEPARTMENT PRIVATE SECRETARY 58345.6 58345.6
FINANCE DEPARTMENT CONTRACTS CLERK 39417.07 39417.07
FINANCE DEPARTMENT TAX COLLECTION & RELIEF SUP 53925.592857.66703.1556856.4
FINANCE DEPARTMENT ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER 52423.5 855.253278.7
FINANCE DEPARTMENT TAX CLERK I 31349.84244.38300.4531624.67
FINANCE DEPARTMENT ACCOUNTANT I 38415.124170.821101754.2644450.2
FINANCE DEPARTMENT PAYROLL MANAGER 56353.5927391.4914501610.5786805.65
FINANCE DEPARTMENT PURCHASING SPECIALIST II 39833 649.840482.8
FINANCE DEPARTMENT DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF FINANCE 104989.82 104989.82
FINANCE DEPARTMENT AUDITOR 44209 120645415
FINANCE DEPARTMENT FIN SYM ANLSTM ANLST 22061.017531.67 843.9230436.6
FINANCE DEPARTMENT ACCOUNTANT III 25136.362332.97 8.5527477.88
FINANCE DEPARTMENT CLERK III 32373.56 32373.56
FINANCE DEPARTMENT ACCOUNTANT III 12414.3965.66304.9513414.91
FINANCE DEPARTMENT PRE-AUDIT CLERK II 4847.32 4847.32
FINANCE DEPARTMENT BUYER II 33119.12 16784.4649903.58
FINANCE DEPARTMENT TREASURER 82094 1339.283433.2
FINANCE DEPARTMENT PURCHASING SPECIALIST III 56702.5 92557627.5
FINANCE DEPARTMENT ACCOUNTANT II 50398 20822.251240.2
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DRIVER LICENSE EXAMINER I 45412.89108.24 45521.13
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DRIVER LICENSE EXAMINER II 47970.08222.88 849.5249042.48
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL SERV REPRESENTATIVE II 32373.56 32373.56
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL SERV REPRESENTATIVE III 44340.07 1.844341.87
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DRIVER LICENSE EXAMINER I 44340.0716.01 44356.08
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN SPRVSNG MOTOR VEHICLE CNTRL IN 56082.0960.76 56142.85
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL SERV REPRESENTATIVE II 14752.3514752.35
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL OPERATIONS SUPERVISOR 47970.08294.538 48272.61
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL OPERATIONS SUPERVISOR 44340.073057.01 47397.08
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL SERV REPRESENTATIVE III 40975.074736.5 45711.57
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DRIVER LICENSE EXAMINER II 11864.7129.6 298.3212192.63
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL SERV REPRESENTATIVE II 37188.191249.08 38437.27
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL SERV REPRESENTATIVE II 33700.55 33700.55
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL SERV REPRESENTATIVE III 38349.31039.7820931.5540340.63
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL SERV REPRESENTATIVE II 33968.55 -103213.6537172.2
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL SERV REPRESENTATIVE III 39417.07113.88 39530.95
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL SERV REPRESENTATIVE III 35372.62857.08 36229.7
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL SERV REPRESENTATIVE III 37907.56 11.8437919.4
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN MOTOR VEHICLE LCNSNG ASST ADM 63926.5-33.84 1040.5464933.2
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL SERV REPRESENTATIVE II 35009.56 88.9635098.52
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN CLERK III 17813245.12 18058.12
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DRIVER LICENSE EXAMINER I 35254.75 3.135257.85
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL SERV REPRESENTATIVE II 35009.62297.1230143.6435480.38
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL SERV REPRESENTATIVE III 46102.57778.8 0.4546881.82
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL SERV REPRESENTATIVE II 35009.561561.1920800.3437391.09
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL SERV REPRESENTATIVE II 28546.289.01 2508.3131143.52
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL SERV REPRESENTATIVE II 21162.48 7019.9528182.43
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN CLERK III 7209109.18 7318.18
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL SERV REPRESENTATIVE II 33700.6215.48-20170.2434066.32
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL SERV REPRESENTATIVE II 33700.55517.37 290.9434508.86
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL SERV REPRESENTATIVE I 31163.05765.31 31928.36
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL SERV REPRESENTATIVE II 33700.55315.79 638.2934654.63
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DRIVER LICENSE EXAMINER I 38591.7113.69 38605.4
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL SERV REPRESENTATIVE II 32373.62291.41 173.6832838.71
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DRIVER LICENSE EXAMINER I 36455.5652.671066.4536584.68
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN SECRETARY I 33700.5518.26 0.933719.71
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DRIVER LICENSE EXAMINER II 46726.6519.48 1060.7547806.88
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL SERV REPRESENTATIVE III 32703.68295.68 220.0533219.41
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL SERV REPRESENTATIVE II 13589.2774.25 543019093.52
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL SERV REPRESENTATIVE II 32373.561318.03100.4533702.04
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL SERV REPRESENTATIVE II 32373.56634.13 33007.69
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN MOTOR VEHICLE CONTROL INSPECTO 39417.07270.472075.7239783.26
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN MOTOR VEHICLE CONTROL INSPECTO 42615.57292.43201.842929.8
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL SERV REPRESENTATIVE II 32373.561070.85 165.7433610.15
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL SERV REPRESENTATIVE II 32010.4498.31 328.2132436.96
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN CLERK III 28791.05 28791.05
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL SERV REPRESENTATIVE II 32373.56 52.2132425.77
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL SERV REPRESENTATIVE II 32373.56 10.1632383.72
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL SERV REPRESENTATIVE II 32373.5640.92 59.1132473.59
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL SERV REPRESENTATIVE I 31287.7650.47 9.231347.43
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL SERV REPRESENTATIVE II 32373.56 100.4532384.01
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL SERV REPRESENTATIVE II 32373.5673.15201.3532468.06
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL SERV REPRESENTATIVE II 8055.56 8055.56
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL SERV REPRESENTATIVE II 32373.561179.48200.933573.94
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL SERV REPRESENTATIVE II 18190.84208.26 202.6718601.77
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL SERV REPRESENTATIVE II 27074.0511.25 27085.3
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL SERV REPRESENTATIVE II 14941.6822.51 14964.19
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL SERV REPRESENTATIVE II 19569.43 19569.43
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL SERV REPRESENTATIVE II 19445.57 19445.57
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN CLERK III 15695.3695.07 15790.43
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN CLERK III 14929.36510.41 15439.77
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL SERV REPRESENTATIVE II 260111.25 2612.25
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL SERV REPRESENTATIVE II 3073.91 3073.91
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL SERV REPRESENTATIVE II 1300.5 1300.5
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN MOTOR VEHICLE/LICENSING ADMIN 90477.5 147691953.5
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DRIVER LICENSE EXAMINER I 56082.09 56082.09
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL SERV REPRESENTATIVE II 42615.57 42615.57
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL SERV REPRESENTATIVE III 47970.082386.48204.0550380.61
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL SERV REPRESENTATIVE II 32373.56163.68201.3532558.59
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL OPERATIONS SUPERVISOR 56082.093954.65388.160082.84
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN CLERK III 29986.05898.91 30884.96
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DRIVER LICENSE EXAMINER SUP 30123.82274.21 2505.732903.73
FINANCE MOTOR VEHICLE RGSTRTN DMVL OPERATIONS SUPERVISOR 47970.08164.26 48134.34
FINANCE REAL PROPERTY TAX TAX MAPS & RECORDS TECH II 44340.07 44340.07
FINANCE REAL PROPERTY TAX COUNTY REAL PROPERTY TECH OFF 717451951.23101772.3875478.61
FINANCE REAL PROPERTY TAX TAX MAPS & RECORDS SUP II 58345.6 58345.6
FINANCE REAL PROPERTY TAX COUNTY REAL PROPERTY TAX ADMIN 90231977101472.992690.9
FINANCE REAL PROPERTY TAX PROPERTY VALUATION ANALYST V 56702.5 92557627.5
FINANCE REAL PROPERTY TAX PROPERTY VALUATION ANALYST IV 52423.5 855.253278.7
FINANCE REAL PROPERTY TAX GEOGRPHC INFO SYSTM ANLYST III 50398 822.251220.2
FINANCE REAL PROPERTY TAX TAX MAPS & RECORDS TECH III 42615.57 42615.57
FINANCE REAL PROPERTY TAX TAX CLERK I 35009.56 35009.56
FINANCE REAL PROPERTY TAX TAX CLERK II 35009.56 35009.56
FINANCE REAL PROPERTY TAX TAX CLERK I 32979.28 32979.28
FINANCE REAL PROPERTY TAX TAX CLERK I 32845.36 32845.36
FINANCE REAL PROPERTY TAX TAX CLERK II 36455.56 36455.56
FINANCE REAL PROPERTY TAX REAL PROPERTY APPRAISER III 46728.5316.2810644.5847699.36
FINANCE REAL PROPERTY TAX REAL PROPERTY APPRAISER VI -104.54 710.71606.17
FINANCE REAL PROPERTY TAX REAL PROPERTY APPRAISER VI 56959.5555.69202274.9959810.18
FINANCE REAL PROPERTY TAX PROPERTY VALUATION ANALYST IV 46564 759.647323.6
FINANCE REAL PROPERTY TAX TAX CLERK I 33700.55 33700.55
FINANCE REAL PROPERTY TAX TAX CLERK I 32373.56 32373.56
FINANCE REAL PROPERTY TAX REAL PROPERTY APPRAISER ASSIST 35009.56 35009.56
FINANCE REAL PROPERTY TAX REAL PROPERTY APPRAISER IV 46564 759.647323.6
FINANCE REAL PROPERTY TAX REAL PROPERTY APPRAISER V 51872.84656.09202321.3554870.28
FINANCE REAL PROPERTY TAX REAL PROPERTY APPRAISER IV 46564145.2810760.547479.78
FINANCE REAL PROPERTY TAX SECRETARY II 36455.56111.92100.936578.38
FINANCE REAL PROPERTY TAX REAL PROPERTY APPRAISER IV 46564 759.647323.6
FINANCE REAL PROPERTY TAX TAX CLERK I 31163.05 31163.05
FINANCE REAL PROPERTY TAX GEOGRAPHIC INFO SYSTM ANLYST V 52423.5 855.253278.7
FINANCE REAL PROPERTY TAX REAL PROPERTY APPRAISER I 37418.39 596.5238014.91
FINANCE REAL PROPERTY TAX REAL PROPERTY APPRAISER IV 46133.57 748.1246881.69
FINANCE REAL PROPERTY TAX REAL PROPERTY APPRAISER III 40921.077.9 649.841578.77
FINANCE REAL PROPERTY TAX TAX CLERK I 31163.05 31163.05
FINANCE REAL PROPERTY TAX REAL PROPERTY APPRAISER II 37832.06 600.438432.46
FINANCE REAL PROPERTY TAX REAL PROPERTY APPRAISER II 37832.06 600.438432.46
FINANCE REAL PROPERTY TAX TAX MAPS & RECORDS TECHN I 31769.05 31769.05
FINANCE REAL PROPERTY TAX TAX MAPS & RECORDS TECHN I 5815.44 5815.44
FINANCE REAL PROPERTY TAX TAX MAPS & RECORDS TECHN I 26482.91 26482.91
FINANCE REAL PROPERTY TAX TAX MAPS & RECORDS TECHN I 1185.79 1185.79
FINANCE REAL PROPERTY TAX SUPERVISING REAL PROPERTY TX C 53925.59 20054125.59
FINANCE REAL PROPERTY TAX TAX MAPS & RECORDS TECH III 51852.58 51852.58
FINANCE REAL PROPERTY TAX ASST CNTY REAL PRPRTY TAX ADMN 85369.5 1392.686762.1
FINANCE REAL PROPERTY TAX REAL PROPERTY APPRAISER IV 66324 108267406
FIRE ADMINISTRATION Purchasing Technician 43115.074538.542403225.651119.21
FIRE ADMINISTRATION BUSINESS ADMINISTRATOR I 67796.51318.89301132.2470277.63
FIRE ADMINISTRATION FIRE FIGHTER III 64215753.09 5020.669988.69
FIRE ADMINISTRATION ASSISTANT FIRE CHIEF 94534.167104.36314.56610.22108563.24
FIRE ADMINISTRATION FIRE CAPTAIN 726151976.05 4758.579349.55
FIRE ADMINISTRATION FIRE FIGHTER III 59664698.94 4763.165126.04
FIRE ADMINISTRATION FIRE FIGHTER III 54198.66979.31 4421.1765599.08
FIRE ADMINISTRATION ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II 50398 70852.251320.2
FIRE ADMINISTRATION FIRE EQUIPMENT MECHANIC 48810.65315.16236294.0549655.86
FIRE ADMINISTRATION FIRE FIGHTER III 52101.364978.45 4755.7361835.54
FIRE ADMINISTRATION FIRE FIGHTER III 52125.0911290.69 4509.2467925.02
FIRE ADMINISTRATION FIRE FIGHTER III 52228.684072.73 3754.7660056.17
FIRE ADMINISTRATION OFFICE OPERATIONS ASSISTANT II 29986.0510167.735005532.546186.28
FIRE ADMINISTRATION FIRE EQUIPMENT MECHANIC 47453.08503.39402.147998.57
FIRE ADMINISTRATION FIRE FIGHTER TRAINEE 43039.55237.86 2560.0350837.39
FIRE ADMINISTRATION DEPARTMENTAL PERSONNEL CLERK 33700.7-3553.55-174043.4728450.62
FIRE ADMINISTRATION FIRE FIGHTER TRAINEE 43039.52727.66 2144.1947911.35
FIRE ADMINISTRATION ACCOUNT CLERK III 40975.07147.98 0.4541123.5
FIRE ADMINISTRATION LEAD FIRE EQUIPMENT MECHANIC 51793.669140.3440098.9761432.97
FIRE ADMINISTRATION FIRE FIGHTER III 54012.5910631.43 4256.8168900.83
FIRE ADMINISTRATION OFFICE OPERATIONS ASSISTANT II 28791.151448.92-706.7530176.82
FIRE ADMINISTRATION FIRE FIGHTER TRAINEE 42877.634289.78 2306.9849474.39
FIRE ADMINISTRATION FIRE FIGHTER TRAINEE 43039.51470.33 2458.446968.23
FIRE ADMINISTRATION FIRE FIGHTER TRAINEE 43039.54091.67 2400.8449532.01
FIRE ADMINISTRATION FIRE FIGHTER TRAINEE 43039.52557.28 2344.5347941.31
FIRE ADMINISTRATION FIRE FIGHTER TRAINEE 42553.892764.55 2352.4947670.93
FIRE ADMINISTRATION FIRE FIGHTER TRAINEE 43039.52851.01 2346.2548236.76
FIRE ADMINISTRATION FIRE FIGHTER TRAINEE 43039.53486.33 2059.3948585.22
FIRE ADMINISTRATION FIRE FIGHTER TRAINEE 43039.55267.2425.52196.6150528.85
FIRE ADMINISTRATION FIRE FIGHTER TRAINEE 43039.53640.56 2393.9849074.04
FIRE ADMINISTRATION FIRE FIGHTER TRAINEE 43039.52731.13 2106.9947877.62
FIRE ADMINISTRATION FIRE FIGHTER TRAINEE 43039.51870.93 2313.747224.13
FIRE ADMINISTRATION FIRE FIGHTER TRAINEE 43039.53362.038.52341.5148751.54
FIRE ADMINISTRATION OFFICE OPERATIONS ASSISTANT II 2313 420.552733.55
FIRE ADMINISTRATION FIRE SERVICES OFFICER 94645.521613.28 6726.8122985.58
FIRE ADMINISTRATION FIRE CAPTAIN 74570.745221.29 4869.6984661.72
FIRE ADMINISTRATION FIRE BATTALION CHIEF 971349235.58144.51587.83108101.91
FIRE ADMINISTRATION PRIVATE SECRETARY 63101.7197.13205763375.83
FIRE ADMINISTRATION FIRE CAPTAIN 75298.2611263.33 6235.3692796.95
FIRE ADMINISTRATION FIRE BATTALION CHIEF 91821.56464.7276.57623.63105986.35
FIRE ADMINISTRATION ASSISTANT FIRE CHIEF 110869.523498.63 4556.2138924.33
FIRE ADMINISTRATION FIRE EQUIPMENT MECHANIC 42819.6512149.2466074.0255702.91
FIRE ADMINISTRATION FIRE BATTALION CHIEF 971349036.33824.57883.7114878.53
FIRE ADMINISTRATION FIRE BATTALION CHIEF 9690612271.69790.56934.71116902.9
FIRE ADMINISTRATION ASSISTANT FIRE CHIEF 57923.0910251.07 30001.3398175.49
FIRE ADMINISTRATION FIRE CHIEF 134662.71 420135082.71
FIRE ADMINISTRATION DEPUTY FIRE CHIEF 127925.21 420128345.21
FIRE HAZARD FIRE CAPTAIN 7261511893.27 10611.7695120.03
FIRE HAZARD FIRE FIGHTER III 19260.761348.51 1457.9522067.22
FIRE HAZARD FIRE FIGHTER III 61753.515206.58 9324.9186284.99
FIRE HAZARD FIRE FIGHTER II 570846673.04 4588.168345.14
FIRE HAZARD FIRE FIGHTER II 570846752.93 6064.9969901.92
FIRE HAZARD FIRE FIGHTER II 570848170.17 5305.5970559.76
FIRE HAZARD FIRE FIGHTER II 570846343.75 5051.3168479.06
FIRE HAZARD FIRE FIGHTER III 596644223.3 5788.8269676.12
FIRE HAZARD FIRE FIGHTER II 570846542.12 5107.5268733.64
FIRE HAZARD FIRE FIGHTER II 54892.59228.26 5237.7169358.47
FIRE HAZARD FIRE FIGHTER II 51127.120898.03 5037.9477063.07
FIRE HAZARD FIRE FIGHTER II 54892.598032.85 4601.2667526.7
FIRE HAZARD FIRE FIGHTER II 54892.5918183.92 463577711.51
FIRE HAZARD FIRE CAPTAIN 812582298.77 5425.3588982.12
FIRE HAZARD FIRE FIGHTER III 72229.57271.48 11139.6490640.62
FIRE HAZARD FIRE FIGHTER III 72229.54558.16 8670.2785457.93
FIRE HAZARD FIRE CAPTAIN 878824298.0125.512858.71105064.22
FIRE HAZARD FIRE CAPTAIN 78986.2116928.8659.57692.61103667.18
FISCAL ONE PURCHASING SPECIALIST IV 61324 1162.0462486.04
FISCAL ONE ACCOUNTANT IV 61324 2431.3863755.38
FISCAL ONE STOREKEEPER II 37907.563168412438.6450746.2
FISCAL ONE ASST WATERWORKS FISCAL OFFICER 69245.11557.21 12131.7681934.08
FISCAL ONE ACCOUNT CLERK III 42615.57423.26 0.4543039.28
FISCAL ONE ACCOUNT CLERK III 42615.641069.66403.643728.9
FISCAL ONE WATERWORKS FISCAL OFFICER 89606 501463.5691119.56
FISCAL ONE STOREKEEPER I 26231.6348.74708641.9135292.25
FISCAL ONE ACCOUNTANT III 54509.097066.012601094.2262929.32
FISCAL ONE Purchasing Technician 49853.67 20236.1150109.78
FISCAL ONE ACCOUNTANT II 545096199.311701451.0262329.33
GOLF COURSE GOLF COURSE GROUNDSKEEPER II 13388.05 11746.9525135
GOLF COURSE POWER MOWER REPAIRER I 45363.15401.0512173.9545950.15
GOLF COURSE GOLF COURSE GROUNDSKEEPER I 47285.64 142.847428.44
GOLF COURSE GOLF COURSE OPERATIONS CLERK 37907.562825.553630.640799.71
GOLF COURSE POWER MOWER REPAIRER I 45363.15 156.145519.25
GOLF COURSE GOLF COURSE OPERATIONS CLERK 29070.85210.67 1529.930811.42
GOLF COURSE GOLF COURSE GROUNDSKEEPER II 36195.611878.31 183.7538257.67
GOLF COURSE GOLF COURSE GROUNDSKEEPER II 36195.61621.34 351.5537168.5
GOLF COURSE GOLF COURSE GROUNDSKEEPER I 27762.83100.52 7312.0435175.39
GOLF COURSE CHEMICAL TREATMENT WORKER II 28129.8362.88612761.0540959.76
GOLF COURSE AUTOMATIC SPRINKLR SYSTM RPR I 45363.1564.25 157.1545584.55
GOLF COURSE GOLF COURSE GROUNDSKEEPER II 36195.61104.57 174.336474.48
GOLF COURSE GOLF COURSE OPERATIONS CLERK 33700.552921.22180.936640.67
GOLF COURSE JANITOR I 33379.6294.53 166.9533641.1
GOLF COURSE GOLF COURSE GROUNDSKEEPER II 36195.61 678.936874.51
GOLF COURSE GOLF COURSE MAINTENANCE SUPG 43526.077948.9 787.852262.77
GOLF COURSE GOLF COURSE GROUNDSKEEPER II 35091.11 178.3535269.46
GOLF COURSE JANITOR I 11022.27 1542.3912564.66
GOLF COURSE GOLF COURSE GROUNDSKEEPER I 34793.612006.62 163.136963.33
GOLF COURSE EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 45363.15 156.145519.25
GOLF COURSE GOLF COURSE OPERATIONS CLERK 44340.07 1832.144390.17
GOLF COURSE GOLF COURSE GROUNDSKEEPER I 13736.29173.15 119.3523028.7
GOLF COURSE GOLF COURSE SUPERINTENDENT 52423.5384.84441459.654311.94
HANA FIRE FIGHTER I 27147.26374.85 18286.8645808.97
HANA FIRE FIGHTER I 61753.57494.98.56473.4175730.31
HANA FIRE FIGHTER III 72229.54435.42 6528.7383193.65
HANA FIRE FIGHTER III 698466822.82 5976.3782645.19
HANA FIRE FIGHTER I 54892.524263.39 5479.5784635.46
HANA FIRE FIGHTER III 642153824.62 5691.5673731.18
HANA FIRE FIGHTER I 5277318992.58174955.5576738.13
HANA FIRE FIGHTER I 527733978.92 5620.6762372.59
HANA FIRE FIGHTER I 5075720484.52 4718.0375959.55
HANA FIRE FIGHTER I 5075723853.93 4488.9479099.87
HANA FIRE FIGHTER I 48817.518563.6 3877.8471258.94
HANA FIRE CAPTAIN 78538.512801.73 5395.3896735.61
HANA FIRE CAPTAIN 78538.54984.49 5659.8889182.87
HANA FIRE CAPTAIN 878823486.09 7868.1399236.22
HANA FIRE FIGHTER I 55183.56227.37 4480.3665891.23
HANA PARKS RECREATION ASSISTANT II 36455.56210.67 715.6837381.91
HANA PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 34793.61205.06 415.9235414.59
HANA PARKS RECREATION AIDE 14395.58131.49 630.1223157.11
HANA PARKS PARK CARETAKER II 37249.62219.53 37469.15
HANA PARKS BUILDING MAINTENANCE REPAIRER1 22681.362460.77 25142.13
HANA PARKS RECREATION TECHNICIAN I 40975.07414.3510704.4342103.85
HANA PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 34793.611005.31 5.5235804.44
HANA PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 34793.61607.16 35400.77
HANA PARKS RECREATION TECHNICIAN I 22009.62 8649.4730659.09
HANA PATROL POLICE LIEUTENANT 78988.911208.9244213445.09104084.91
HANA PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 23079.91288.36302529.7125927.98
HANA PATROL OFFICE OPERATIONS ASSISTANT II 30349.98 1.830351.78
HANA PATROL PUBLIC SAFETY AIDE 31163.05320.7630454.2931968.1
HANA PATROL POLICE OFFICER III 56557.5912129.653225064.5994283.78
HANA PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 52820.5920715.4282411123.8985483.9
HANA PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 52908.099247.0325610574.2372985.35
HANA PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 52820.5919509.2973810326.8483394.72
HANA PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 52868.5914969.6458411090.1879512.41
HANA PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 52908.0917903.154811968.8183328
HANA PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 52820.5912468.8856813897.1679754.63
HANA PATROL POLICE SERGEANT 79813.4614776.1930011367.97106257.62
HOOLEHUA FIRE FIGHTER III 72229.56525.52 5509.6584264.67
HOOLEHUA FIRE FIGHTER I 61753.57681.03 5260.5374695.06
HOOLEHUA FIRE FIGHTER I 54892.58064.11 5097.7768054.38
HOOLEHUA FIRE FIGHTER III 59664.210706.93 5204.1875575.31
HOOLEHUA FIRE FIGHTER I 507575746.51 3819.0460322.55
HOOLEHUA FIRE FIGHTER I 507573232.88 4112.0158101.89
HOOLEHUA FIRE FIGHTER I 507576420.23 4078.461255.63
HOOLEHUA FIRE FIGHTER I 507575987.68 4093.4460838.12
HOOLEHUA FIRE FIGHTER I 507578184.43 4212.0463153.47
HOOLEHUA FIRE CAPTAIN 78538.54963.46 5558.7289060.68
HOOLEHUA FIRE CAPTAIN 844984091.94 6875.3195465.25
HOOLEHUA FIRE FIGHTER I 5966410437.11 4477.6674578.77
HOOLEHUA FIRE CAPTAIN 81694.58545.56 5699.8995939.95
HUMAN CONCERNS IMMIGRANT SERVICES ASSISTANT 40975.07 202.740997.77
HUMAN CONCERNS AGENCY INFO SYS COORDINATORAG 40467.56 503968.1444485.7
HUMAN CONCERNS VOLUNTEER CENTER COORDINATOR 52423.5222.02 864.0853509.6
HUMAN CONCERNS AGING & DISABILTY SVC SPEC III 42808126.38 4451.1547385.53
HUMAN CONCERNS AGING & DISABILTY PROG SPEC II 58956 102834.561800.5
HUMAN CONCERNS GRANTS MNGMNT PRGRM SPEC III 44932.57 1335.8546268.42
HUMAN CONCERNS GRANTS MANAGEMENT OPS ASST 35009.5637.92 35047.48
HUMAN CONCERNS OFFICE OPERATIONS ASSISTANT II 15581.5177.8 15759.3
HUMAN CONCERNS PRIVATE SECRETARY 58345.63.51 58349.11
HUMAN CONCERNS EARLY CHILDHOOD RESOURCE COORD 54509 889.255398.2
HUMAN CONCERNS AGING & DISABILITY SVC SPEC I 36061.63106.77 9601.0545769.45
HUMAN CONCERNS ACCOUNTANT III 465642949.6150819.8250483.42
HUMAN CONCERNS SECRETARY I 31399 2.2531401.25
HUMAN CONCERNS GRANTS MNGMNT PRGRM SPEC IV 46564 759.647323.6
HUMAN CONCERNS AGING & DISABILITY SVC SPEC II 41318 2407.9543725.95
HUMAN CONCERNS GRANTS MANAGEMENT PROGRAM MGR 82352.5 1343.483695.9
HUMAN CONCERNS SECRETARY III 7784.887784.88
HUMAN CONCERNS AGING & DISABILITY PROG SPEC I 50398 822.251220.2
HUMAN CONCERNS OFFICE OPERATIONS ASSISTANT II 14395.5 14395.5
HUMAN CONCERNS COUNTY EXECUTIVE ON AGING 76625 1261.777886.7
HUMAN CONCERNS INFORMATION/OUTREACH AID I 3704.5693.14 602.875000.51
HUMAN CONCERNS IMMIGRANT SERVICES SPCLIST II 33306.07 66589.0133961.08
HUMAN CONCERNS IMMIGRANT SERVICES PRGRM COORD 42114.5537204186.8846358.43
HUMAN CONCERNS AGING & DISABILITY SVC SPEC I 22048.28279.27 5419.2427746.79
HUMAN CONCERNS DEPUTY DIR OF HSNG/HMN CNCRNS 102306.66 102306.66
HUMAN CONCERNS OFFICE OPERATIONS ASSISTANT II 28683.4915.613019.828848.89
HUMAN CONCERNS INFORMATION/OUTREACH AID I 1745.63 902.52648.13
HUMAN CONCERNS AGING AND DISABLTY SPECLST IV 54509 2019.3856528.38
HUMAN CONCERNS AGING AND DISABLTY SPECLST IV 5697262.94 515.696475.63
HUMAN CONCERNS AGING AND DISABILITY SPECLST V 45753 687.7646440.76
HUMAN CONCERNS AGING AND DISABLTY SPECLST IV 47175 3063.350238.3
HUMAN CONCERNS AGING & DISABILITY SVC SPEC I 14559.569.28 889.6815518.46
HUMAN CONCERNS AGING & DISABILITY SVC SPEC I 11111.3181.85 1030.8412323.99
HUMAN CONCERNS AGING & DISABILITY SVC SPEC I 23960.71337.72 560.9324859.36
HUMAN CONCERNS AGING & DISABILITY SVC SPEC I 10722.741119.24 1039.8212881.8
HUMAN CONCERNS SECRETARY III 17195.65 17195.65
HUMAN CONCERNS AGING & DISABILITY SVC SPEC I 9440.33 9440.33
HUMAN CONCERNS AGING & DISABILITY SVC SPEC I 8994.33135.09 9129.42
HUMAN CONCERNS AGING & DISABILITY SVC SPEC I 2341.5315.2 1.82658.5
HUMAN CONCERNS IMMIGRANT SERVICES ASSISTANT 40975.07 104.9540990.02
HUMAN CONCERNS AGING & DISABILITY SVC SPEC II 41318380.42 2406.2644104.68
HUMAN CONCERNS IMMIGRANT SERVICES SPCLIST III 63776 1040.464816.4
HUMAN CONCERNS ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II 68950.5 1124.870075.3
HUMAN CONCERNS GRANTS MNGMNT PRGRM SPEC III 1755.5 1693.313448.81
HUMAN CONCERNS AGING & DISABILITY SVC SPEC I 48314444.82 2801.951560.72
HUMAN CONCERNS AGING & DISABILITY SVC SPEC II 48439184.9710796.4149430.38
HUMAN CONCERNS AGING & DISABILITY PROG SPEC I 63776 101094.4564880.45
HUMAN CONCERNS DIRECTOR OF HSNG/HUMN CNCRNS 113460.11 113460.11
HUMAN CONCERNS HOUSING HOUSING SPECIALIST 43042 702.243744.2
HUMAN CONCERNS HOUSING HOUSING PROGRAM CMPLNC SPEC 43042 702.243744.2
HUMAN CONCERNS HOUSING HOUSING SPECIALIST 48439 790.249229.2
HUMAN CONCERNS HOUSING HOUSING CLERK 23673.82 512.8224186.64
HUMAN CONCERNS HOUSING CLERK III 37907.56 37907.56
HUMAN CONCERNS HOUSING HOUSING CLERK 33924 33924
HUMAN CONCERNS HOUSING HOUSING PROGRAM SPECIALIST III 43042 702.243744.2
HUMAN CONCERNS HOUSING CLERK III 33700.55 33700.55
HUMAN CONCERNS HOUSING HOUSING ADMINISTRATOR 84996.5 1386.686383.1
HUMAN CONCERNS HOUSING ACCOUNTANT I 43042 702.243744.2
HUMAN CONCERNS HOUSING HOUSING CLERK 32712 32712
HUMAN CONCERNS HOUSING HOUSING INSPECTOR 8588.73 12953.2621541.99
HUMAN CONCERNS HOUSING HOUSING CLERK 31536 31536
HUMAN CONCERNS HOUSING HOUSING PROGRAM TECHNICIAN 5353.56187.06 2656.028196.64
HUMAN CONCERNS HOUSING HOUSING INSPECTOR 37548454.94403.1538046.09
HUMAN CONCERNS HOUSING HOUSING QUALITY STANDARDS INSP 35009.56453.5402.735505.76
HUMAN CONCERNS HOUSING ASSISTANT HOUSING ADMINISTRATO 63926.5 1042.864969.3
HUMAN CONCERNS HOUSING HOUSING PROGRAM SPECIALIST II 39833.06 649.840482.86
HUMAN CONCERNS HOUSING HOUSING CLERK -0.14 138.6138.46
HUMAN CONCERNS HOUSING HOUSING PROGRAM SPECIALIST V 46157.27 1055.247212.47
HUMAN CONCERNS HOUSING HOUSING PROGRAM SPECIALIST III 25632.9336.55 185.6925855.17
HUMAN CONCERNS HOUSING HOUSING PROGRAM TECHNICIAN 7864.93 7864.93
HUMAN CONCERNS HOUSING SECRETARY I 42615.57 42615.57
HUMAN CONCERNS HOUSING HOUSING CLERK 30336 30336
HUMAN CONCERNS HOUSING HOUSING PROGRAM SPECIALIST V 74623.5335.01201275.2276253.73
HUMAN CONCERNS HOUSING HOUSING SPECIALIST 44773 730.445503.4
HUMAN CONCERNS HOUSING ASST HOUSING PROGRAM SPRVSR 58956337.520968.0860281.58
HUMAN CONCERNS HOUSING HOUSING PROGRAM TECHNICIAN 42615.57 42615.57
HUMAN CONCERNS HOUSING HOUSING PROGRAM SPECIALIST IV 61324 1000.462324.4
HUMAN CONCERNS HOUSING HOUSING PROGRAM SPECIALIST III 50398 822.251220.2
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS PARK CARETAKER I
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS SENIOR SERVICES PRGRM SPEC III 52423.5 855.253278.7
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS SENIOR SERVICES TRANSIT AID II 33700.55 33700.55
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS SENIOR SERVICES TRANSIT AID II 16850.25292.13 17142.38
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS Transporation Prog CoordinatorTN PRGRM CLERK-DSPTCHR 40975.07 40975.07
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS SENIOR SERVICES PRGRM ASSIST I 10224.78 3550.5413775.32
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS SENIOR SERVICES PRGRM SPEC IV 52423.5 855.253278.7
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS NUTRITION PROGRAM AID 16010.8816010.88
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS NUTRITION PROGRAM AID 149935294.9 20287.9
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS SENIOR SERVICES PRGRM ASST III 44340.07 44340.07
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS NUTRITION PROGRAM AID 16186.75 16186.75
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS OFFICE OPERATIONS ASSISTANT II 33700.55 33700.55
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS SENIOR SERVICES PRGRM ASST III 51852.58 51852.58
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS SENIOR SERVICES PRGRM ASSIST I 16850.252790.16 19640.41
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS ASST SR SERVICES DIVISION ADMI 72959 1190.274149.2
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS LEISURE INSTRUCTOR 5424 5424
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS LEISURE INSTRUCTOR 9962.5 9962.5
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS LEISURE INSTRUCTOR 3003 3003
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS LEISURE INSTRUCTOR 3480 3480
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS LEISURE INSTRUCTOR 2940 2940
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS LEISURE INSTRUCTOR 2373 2373
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS LEISURE INSTRUCTOR 880 880
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS LEISURE INSTRUCTOR 14917.5 14917.5
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS LEISURE INSTRUCTOR 1554 1554
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS SENIOR SERVICES PRGRM ASSIST I 16850.25451.87 17302.12
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS SENIOR SERVICES PRGRM ASST II 36455.56 36455.56
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS PARK CARETAKER II 37249.62 37249.62
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS SENIOR SERVICES TRANSIT AID II 31044.82 31044.82
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS NUTRITION PROGRAM AID 15581.5 15581.5
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS SENIOR SERVICES PRGRM ASSIST I 7708274.29 1071.189053.47
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS LEISURE INSTRUCTOR 6930 6930
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS OFFICE OPERATIONS ASSISTANT II 32373.56 32373.56
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS SENIOR SERVICES TRANSIT AID II 15581.5 15581.5
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS SENIOR SERVICES PRGRM ASSIST I 16850.25695.28 17545.53
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS PARK CARETAKER II 37249.62 37249.62
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS SENIOR SERVICES DIVISION ADMIN 70495 115071645
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS SENIOR SERVICES TRANSIT AID II 31163.05 31163.05
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS LEISURE INSTRUCTOR 3087 3087
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS LEISURE INSTRUCTOR 4536 4536
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS LEISURE INSTRUCTOR 2415 2415
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS LEISURE INSTRUCTOR 6352.5 6352.5
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS NUTRITION PROGRAM AID 15581.51018.13 16599.63
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS LEISURE INSTRUCTOR 588 588
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS LEISURE INSTRUCTOR 11506.25 11506.25
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS LEISURE INSTRUCTOR 3780 3780
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS LEISURE INSTRUCTOR 5449.5 5449.5
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS SENIOR SERVICES PRGRM ASST III 53925.59 53925.59
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS NUTRITION PROGRAM AID 7026.56 7026.56
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS OFFICE OPERATIONS ASSISTANT II 31163.05 31163.05
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS SENIOR SERVICES PRGRM ASSIST I 16186.75613.7 16800.45
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS SENIOR SERVICES PRGRM SPEC II 43467.94 692.4244160.36
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS SENIOR SERVICES TRANSIT AID II 28791.05 28791.05
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS LEISURE INSTRUCTOR 1417.5 1417.5
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS PARK CARETAKER I 34793.61 34793.61
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS SENIOR SERVICES PRGRM ASSIST I 31163.05 31163.05
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS LEISURE INSTRUCTOR 1302 1302
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS LEISURE INSTRUCTOR 1890 1890
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS NUTRITION PROGRAM AID 13856 13856
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS NUTRITION PROGRAM AID 13757.7213757.72
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS SENIOR SERVICES PRGRM ASST II 40975.07 40975.07
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS SENIOR SERVICES PRGRM ASST II 30731.258621.1 39352.35
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS SENIOR SERVICES PRGRM ASST III 44340.07 44340.07
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS NUTRITION PROGRAM AID 17504.75 17504.75
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS OFFICE OPERATIONS ASSISTANT II 29986.05 29986.05
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS NUTRITION PROGRAM AID 14395.5 14395.5
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS LEISURE INSTRUCTOR 3869.25 3869.25
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS LEISURE INSTRUCTOR 2772 2772
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS LEISURE INSTRUCTOR 1008 1008
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS SENIOR SERVICES TRANSIT AID II 27712.04 27712.04
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS LEISURE INSTRUCTOR 1869 1869
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS LEISURE INSTRUCTOR 2184 2184
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS LEISURE INSTRUCTOR 2457 2457
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS LEISURE INSTRUCTOR 1459.5 1459.5
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS NUTRITION PROGRAM AID 4478.291110.26 1360.686949.23
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS LEISURE INSTRUCTOR 1932 1932
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS OFFICE OPERATIONS ASSISTANT II 28791.05 28791.05
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS SENIOR SERVICES PRGRM SPEC III 52423.5 855.253278.7
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS SENIOR SERVICES PRGRM ASST III 53925.59 550.0254475.61
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS LEISURE INSTRUCTOR 2478 2478
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS LEISURE INSTRUCTOR 252 252
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS LEISURE INSTRUCTOR 3444 3444
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS LEISURE INSTRUCTOR 4473 4473
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS LEISURE INSTRUCTOR 1722 1722
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS LEISURE INSTRUCTOR 1386 1386
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS SENIOR SERVICES PRGRM ASST III 34159.25170.68 34329.93
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS LEISURE INSTRUCTOR 63 63
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS SECRETARY I 49853.58 49853.58
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS NUTRITION PROGRAM AID 13856 13856
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS NUTRITION PROGRAM AID 13856 13856
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS NUTRITION PROGRAM AID 17504.75 17504.75
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS SENIOR SERVICES PRGRM ASST II 32373.56 32373.56
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS SENIOR SERVICES TRANSIT AID I 746 382.541128.54
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS LEISURE INSTRUCTOR 819 819
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS LEISURE INSTRUCTOR 1165.5 1165.5
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS LEISURE INSTRUCTOR 777 777
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS LEISURE INSTRUCTOR 2730 2730
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS LEISURE INSTRUCTOR 882 882
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS NUTRITION PROGRAM AID 12213.32 12213.32
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS PARK CARETAKER I 28970.2 28970.2
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS SENIOR SERVICES PRGRM ASSIST I 13388.2120.8 13409.01
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS NUTRITION PROGRAM AID 3466.8 719.044185.84
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS SENIOR SERVICES PRGRM ASSIST I 7263.61311.93 7575.54
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS LEISURE INSTRUCTOR 336 336
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS LEISURE INSTRUCTOR 2200 2200
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS PARK CARETAKER I 2221.5 2221.5
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS NUTRITION PROGRAM AID 860.28 860.28
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS SENIOR SERVICES PRGRM ASST III 44340.07 44340.07
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS SENIOR SERVICES AID II 19708.52346.31 22054.81
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS SENIOR SERVICES PRGRM SPEC IV 63776 1040.464816.4
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS ACCOUNTANT I 50398 822.251220.2
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS LEISURE INSTRUCTOR 11382 11382
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS SENIOR SERVICES PRGRM SPEC IV 61324 1050.462374.4
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS SENIOR SERVICES TRANSIT AID II 37907.56 37907.56
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS SENIOR SERVICES TRANSIT AID II 36455.56 36455.56
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS SENIOR SERVICES PRGRM ASST III 44340.07 44340.07
HUMAN CONCERNS SENIOR SERVCS SENIOR SERVICES PRGRM ASSIST I 19708.5908.86 20617.36
JUVENILE COUNSELING SUPERVISING JUVENILE COUNSELOR 68950.511611.553001332.8282194.87
JUVENILE COUNSELING POLICE SERGEANT 76793.7610128.374887160.9294571.05
JUVENILE COUNSELING OFFICE OPERATIONS ASSISTANT II 35009.56455.1650136.9535651.67
JUVENILE COUNSELING POLICE SERGEANT 75949.6310359.2343418089.96104832.82
JUVENILE COUNSELING POLICE OFFICER III 69755.945784.39805831.8281452.15
JUVENILE COUNSELING JUVENILE COUNSELOR III 58956 2741035.3860265.38
JUVENILE COUNSELING JUVENILE COUNSELOR III 637768293.932501197.873517.73
JUVENILE COUNSELING POLICE OFFICER III 62531.17470.262566552.8976810.25
JUVENILE COUNSELING POLICE OFFICER III 59460.6910832.763086971.4977572.94
JUVENILE COUNSELING POLICE OFFICER III 62531.17484.42925980.9276288.42
JUVENILE COUNSELING JUVENILE COUNSELOR III 19835.87 3.319839.17
JUVENILE COUNSELING POLICE OFFICER III 73463.2510111.172225641.9489438.36
JUVENILE COUNSELING POLICE OFFICER III 73591.131667.05727892.2283222.4
JUVENILE COUNSELING JUVENILE COUNSELOR III 637769912.22381689.3575615.55
JUVENILE COUNSELING POLICE LIEUTENANT 96973.16861.78205905.19103760.13
KAHULUI ENGINE FIRE FIGHTER III 642154535.24 5640.7574390.99
KAHULUI ENGINE FIRE FIGHTER III 6421513080 6085.3983380.39
KAHULUI ENGINE FIRE FIGHTER III 596643069.95 4336.2367070.18
KAHULUI ENGINE FIRE FIGHTER I 50757.0816076.47 4527.8271361.37
KAHULUI ENGINE FIRE FIGHTER I 507579031.95 5067.4464856.39
KAHULUI ENGINE FIRE FIGHTER I 507578415.86 3620.362793.16
KAHULUI ENGINE FIRE FIGHTER I 54704.612788.5 4392.6271885.72
KAHULUI ENGINE FIRE FIGHTER I 48817.59733.31 4917.8763468.68
KAHULUI ENGINE FIRE CAPTAIN 812586263.1476.55807.0293404.66
KAHULUI ENGINE FIRE CAPTAIN 78538.510757.5842.56230.4895569.06
KAHULUI ENGINE FIRE FIGHTER III 694747339.12 6487.9883301.1
KAHULUI ENGINE FIRE FIGHTER I 48568.515894.57 5486.8169949.88
KAHULUI ENGINE FIRE FIGHTER I 48568.512385.25 5463.6566417.4
KAHULUI ENGINE FIRE FIGHTER I 48568.518996.96 5906.4373471.89
KAHULUI ENGINE FIRE FIGHTER III 72229.54928.49 5889.4383047.42
KAHULUI ENGINE FIRE FIGHTER III 72229.53964.59 3922.8180116.9
KAHULUI ENGINE FIRE CAPTAIN 87606.74508.61027529.3499746.64
KAHULUI RESCUE FIRE CAPTAIN 844987310.638.511205.57103022.7
KAHULUI RESCUE FIRE FIGHTER II 38425.751890.47 22676.1162992.33
KAHULUI RESCUE FIRE FIGHTER II 570845976.18 5202.4568262.63
KAHULUI RESCUE FIRE FIGHTER II 56655.9113036.17 5810.8975502.97
KAHULUI RESCUE FIRE FIGHTER II 5708410467.04 5917.1273468.16
KAHULUI RESCUE FIRE FIGHTER II 5708413155.15 5713.5475952.69
KAHULUI RESCUE FIRE FIGHTER II 56408.3613486.46 7009.576904.32
KAHULUI RESCUE FIRE FIGHTER II 55466.566449.73 3726.4765642.76
KAHULUI RESCUE FIRE FIGHTER II 54892.511722.38 5983.6872598.56
KAHULUI RESCUE FIRE FIGHTER III 6947411494.73 10014.6990983.42
KAHULUI RESCUE FIRE CAPTAIN 8449810370.05 12128.63106996.68
KAHULUI RESCUE FIRE CAPTAIN 844989019.66144.511113.47104775.63
KAHULUI RESCUE FIRE FIGHTER II 66777.523744.45 4736.7975258.76
KAHULUI RESCUE FIRE FIGHTER III 72229.57629.55 11623.1391482.18
KAHULUI RESCUE FIRE FIGHTER III 72229.511155.89 11095.9394481.32
KAUNAKAKAI FIRE FIGHTER III 667894017.11 4090.3374896.44
KAUNAKAKAI FIRE FIGHTER III 642154707.75 4107.3473030.09
KAUNAKAKAI FIRE FIGHTER III 596644858.53 5045.3669567.89
KAUNAKAKAI FIRE FIGHTER I 527737772.53 4407.3864952.91
KAUNAKAKAI FIRE FIGHTER III 596645926.76 4028.5469619.3
KAUNAKAKAI FIRE FIGHTER I 5075710656.62 4326.3765739.99
KAUNAKAKAI FIRE FIGHTER I 5075712871.21 4770.1768398.38
KAUNAKAKAI FIRE FIGHTER I 48817.59242.35 6356.2264416.07
KAUNAKAKAI FIRE FIGHTER I 16195.542901.76 34274.9253372.22
KAUNAKAKAI FIRE FIGHTER I 48568.59822.68 4501.1962892.37
KAUNAKAKAI FIRE CAPTAIN 8125812048.6 5674.7298981.32
KAUNAKAKAI FIRE CAPTAIN 878823849.03 7165.6198896.64
KAUNAKAKAI FIRE FIGHTER III 72229.53954.89 6395.2482579.63
KAUNAKAKAI FIRE FIGHTER III 698464856.42 5706.2380408.65
KAUNAKAKAI FIRE FIGHTER III 39717.142365.84 5971.5948054.57
KIHEI FIRE FIGHTER I 61753.54919.23 3929.4270602.15
KIHEI FIRE CAPTAIN 726155262.24 5529.9183407.15
KIHEI FIRE FIGHTER I 527734318.13 3566.7260657.85
KIHEI FIRE FIGHTER I 54892.53837.06 4886.9663616.52
KIHEI FIRE FIGHTER III 642155589.13 3819.6573623.78
KIHEI FIRE FIGHTER I 507575852.46 4988.7261598.18
KIHEI FIRE FIGHTER I 48817.52760.52 5727.8457305.86
KIHEI FIRE FIGHTER III 694744571.12 4827.9978873.11
KIHEI FIRE CAPTAIN 78333.464174.27 4578.3787086.1
KIHEI FIRE FIGHTER I 59347.54348.93 5925.7869622.21
KIHEI FIRE FIGHTER III 694745111.55 6066.4580652
KIHEI FIRE FIGHTER I 48568.516287.02 4747.9769603.49
KIHEI FIRE FIGHTER I 48568.54807.54 4548.7557924.79
KIHEI FIRE FIGHTER I 48568.56884.33 4599.7960052.62
KIHEI FIRE CAPTAIN 8449814634.65-79396671.3997865.04
KIHEI PATROL PUBLIC SAFETY AIDE 32127.922025.34208916.9935278.25
KIHEI PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 67610.619844.242106072.7983737.64
KIHEI PATROL POLICE OFFICER III 64821.6111483.6432613645.0390276.28
KIHEI PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 72326.8438206.2210466796.73118375.79
KIHEI PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 54196.5910180.353386808.6371523.57
KIHEI PATROL POLICE SERGEANT 71094.7421084.633289193.81101701.18
KIHEI PATROL POLICE SERGEANT 68916.5815977.895186110.7991523.26
KIHEI PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 55701.697352.622467480.4570780.76
KIHEI PATROL POLICE SERGEANT 67049.299135.21187018.7483321.23
KIHEI PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 60095.112480.732886134.8478998.67
KIHEI PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 63605.4615463.685347690.9187294.05
KIHEI PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 144000.727124.02866507.03177717.75
KIHEI PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 59285.2713719.483186577.4379900.18
KIHEI PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 56987.685953.261985467.0968606.03
KIHEI PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 54598.864884.491265420.0465029.39
KIHEI PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 57322.4816879.8267814197.9789078.27
KIHEI PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 58707.697478.171788063.7674427.62
KIHEI PATROL POLICE OFFICER III 59504.1932911285626.8868550.07
KIHEI PATROL OFFICE OPERATIONS ASSISTANT II 29986.05541.52301.230558.77
KIHEI PATROL PUBLIC SAFETY AIDE 32373.562101.54194595.6535264.75
KIHEI PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 55305.597278.071606788.3169531.97
KIHEI PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 55597.594102.021066095.365900.91
KIHEI PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 55597.687466.693225961.1269347.49
KIHEI PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 55311.188398.342325852.3769793.89
KIHEI PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 55220.685265.741625852.0666500.48
KIHEI PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 54839.412340.28525800.8863032.57
KIHEI PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 55597.596029.562506277.7168154.86
KIHEI PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 55383.779087.692566296.1571023.61
KIHEI PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 55228.8513416.395646041.175250.34
KIHEI PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 55030.6811351.064626108.672952.34
KIHEI PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 54762.959594.334010275.7274972.97
KIHEI PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 53298.255166.41705652.0164286.66
KIHEI PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 54365.595318.311745352.1465210.04
KIHEI PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 54365.597046.351825854.7167448.65
KIHEI PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 54365.599130.953185985.5169800.05
KIHEI PATROL POLICE OFFICER I 15133.91 9146.824280.71
KIHEI PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 54365.598572.2325811984.5575180.37
KIHEI PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 54196.5911383.942606550.4372390.96
KIHEI PATROL PUBLIC SAFETY AIDE 31163.0513140.129421079.2846324.45
KIHEI PATROL POLICE OFFICER I 52295.594915.751945699.8763105.21
KIHEI PATROL POLICE OFFICER I 52295.59 5362.6157658.2
KIHEI PATROL POLICE OFFICER I 52082.091457.02385528.4459105.55
KIHEI PATROL POLICE OFFICER I 48025.59748.28185117.3453909.21
KIHEI PATROL POLICE OFFICER I 39587.26150.4104059.3943807.05
KIHEI PATROL PUBLIC SAFETY AIDE 22368.951212.99120430.8524132.79
KIHEI PATROL POLICE OFFICER I 37553.92150.4103827.7241542.04
KIHEI PATROL POLICE OFFICER I 26727.043927.9943049.2633798.2
KIHEI PATROL POLICE OFFICER I 13368.26 1274.4514642.71
KIHEI PATROL POLICE OFFICER I 11052.5 1065.4712117.97
KIHEI PATROL POLICE OFFICER I 8239.14 801.879041.01
KIHEI PATROL POLICE OFFICER I 8239.14 801.879041.01
KIHEI PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 70632.127271.171468303.9486353.23
KIHEI PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 70632.125822.174210950.8387447.12
KIHEI PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 6946236.62785687.6375264.25
KIHEI PATROL POLICE SERGEANT 79763.8913781.462187073.82100837.17
KIHEI PATROL POLICE LIEUTENANT 84880.791664.17 8860.7595405.71
KIHEI PATROL POLICE SERGEANT 78563.1511258.712208458.9398500.79
KIHEI PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 73463.1311536.271987660.0492857.44
KIHEI PATROL POLICE CAPTAIN 106868.681535.75 9616.24118020.67
KIHEI PATROL POLICE SERGEANT 19395.6919395.69
KIHEI PATROL POLICE SERGEANT 5306.425306.42
KIHEI PATROL POLICE SERGEANT 83444.7720619.042026784.22111050.03
KULA FIRE FIGHTER I 61753.510793.57 6155.3778702.44
KULA FIRE FIGHTER I 527739159.93 4994.8766927.8
KULA FIRE FIGHTER I 507576861.36 5095.8362714.19
KULA FIRE FIGHTER I 507577035.88 4157.5561950.43
KULA FIRE CAPTAIN 78538.54006.2686261.0888873.78
KULA FIRE FIGHTER I 59347.511617.84 5085.2276050.56
KULA FIRE FIGHTER I 59347.57331.54 3586.8770265.91
KULA FIRE CAPTAIN 812587410.75212.57588.7996470.04
KULA FIRE FIGHTER I 48568.53212.49 5469.7557250.74
KULA FIRE FIGHTER I 48568.510100.49 3793.1262462.11
KULA FIRE FIGHTER III 671432840.2 5747.6775730.87
KULA FIRE FIGHTER III 694744364.65 7117.580956.15
KULA FIRE FIGHTER III 694742965.14 5825.7278264.86
KULA FIRE CAPTAIN 844982555.47 7066.7694120.23
LAHAINA ENGINE FIRE FIGHTER III 69474.116085.4 4025.1179584.62
LAHAINA ENGINE FIRE CAPTAIN 75529.55397.8 4758.1385685.43
LAHAINA ENGINE FIRE FIGHTER III 642154324.11 5693.9174233.02
LAHAINA ENGINE FIRE FIGHTER III 642156468.04 4369.0375052.07
LAHAINA ENGINE FIRE FIGHTER I 5277318017.83 4932.9375723.76
LAHAINA ENGINE FIRE FIGHTER III 596645352.88 5009.3670026.24
LAHAINA ENGINE FIRE FIGHTER III 5966413141.7 5405.1478210.84
LAHAINA ENGINE FIRE FIGHTER III 61753.59581.67 5052.6576387.82
LAHAINA ENGINE FIRE FIGHTER I 5277320307.08 4812.9877893.06
LAHAINA ENGINE FIRE FIGHTER I 48817.511344.6 5327.6565489.75
LAHAINA ENGINE FIRE FIGHTER I 48817.57252.42 5525.9461595.86
LAHAINA ENGINE FIRE FIGHTER I 48817.517670.02 5263.2471750.76
LAHAINA ENGINE FIRE CAPTAIN 812583750.9 5943.7490952.64
LAHAINA ENGINE FIRE FIGHTER I 48568.519301.58 5168.4273038.5
LAHAINA ENGINE FIRE FIGHTER I 48568.59349.81 5555.0763473.38
LAHAINA ENGINE FIRE FIGHTER I 48568.55260.23 3330.957159.63
LAHAINA ENGINE FIRE CAPTAIN 844983949.91-9115.659848.4889180.74
LAHAINA LADDER FIRE FIGHTER I 52773.099668.12 5020.8467462.05
LAHAINA LADDER FIRE FIGHTER III 61753.515844.24 6935.5484533.28
LAHAINA LADDER FIRE FIGHTER III 61753.510680.07 7081.1479514.71
LAHAINA LADDER FIRE FIGHTER I 5075721280.83 4694.2676732.09
LAHAINA LADDER FIRE FIGHTER III 59347.56074.99 6225.271647.69
LAHAINA LADDER FIRE FIGHTER I 48817.515534.16 6192.5970544.25
LAHAINA LADDER FIRE CAPTAIN 78538.516195.231537120.76102007.49
LAHAINA LADDER FIRE FIGHTER I 48568.514384.47175222.2268192.19
LAHAINA LADDER FIRE FIGHTER I 48568.510140.19 4303.6263012.31
LAHAINA LADDER FIRE CAPTAIN 844985289.11212.56873.6796873.28
LAHAINA LADDER FIRE CAPTAIN 84952.514844.82389271.69109306.99
LAHAINA PATROL POLICE LIEUTENANT 80773.7820364.3837014095115603.16
LAHAINA PATROL PUBLIC SAFETY AIDE 40975.078451.842881093.2350808.14
LAHAINA PATROL POLICE SERGEANT 74974.1313136.724926443.295046.05
LAHAINA PATROL POLICE SERGEANT 76793.6314598.323827642.899416.75
LAHAINA PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 30908.9530908.95
LAHAINA PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 800800
LAHAINA PATROL POLICE OFFICER III 67866.617980.891586609.0182614.51
LAHAINA PATROL POLICE EVIDENCE CUSTODIAN I 39417.0711013.65684541.4151656.13
LAHAINA PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 60095.217139.295466067.9683848.45
LAHAINA PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 60907.810613.383066043.6677870.84
LAHAINA PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 60427.568217.331186146.474909.29
LAHAINA PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 60095.215507.533945841.3281838.05
LAHAINA PATROL PUBLIC SAFETY AIDE 35009.5614773.428461187.3151816.29
LAHAINA PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 49910.595482.412205510.8761123.87
LAHAINA PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 57820.5912426.584786436.8477162.01
LAHAINA PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 57820.5929982.557747113.995691.04
LAHAINA PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 54365.5912730.974525972.1773520.73
LAHAINA PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 53577.398796.982865857.7468518.11
LAHAINA PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 54943.171820.64905585.8562439.66
LAHAINA PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 55602.6911966.014866241.9274296.62
LAHAINA PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 53761.073068.316410981.1167974.48
LAHAINA PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 56704.659890.163366859.2273790.03
LAHAINA PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 57135.1710096.514326196.573860.18
LAHAINA PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 50839.084556.06988082.9763576.11
LAHAINA PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 54940.118107.182365789.2469072.53
LAHAINA PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 58707.6914277.193866966.4780337.35
LAHAINA PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 54196.5914023.534766578.675274.72
LAHAINA PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 55597.5910426.5246026558.6593042.76
LAHAINA PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 55597.5911706.673066273.9773884.23
LAHAINA PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 55344.512686.884885939.2374458.61
LAHAINA PATROL PUBLIC SAFETY AIDE 31163.055434.15444893.3437934.54
LAHAINA PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 54365.599185.542945748.8669593.99
LAHAINA PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 53786.523631.867566328.5284502.88
LAHAINA PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 54365.5911356.091906011.5771923.25
LAHAINA PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 54196.6825031.748486682.2586758.67
LAHAINA PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 52422.956795.661366215.165569.71
LAHAINA PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 52422.958674.11906434.0867721.13
LAHAINA PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 52422.957661.391926325.5266601.86
LAHAINA PATROL POLICE OFFICER I 15700.653205.58843612.8222603.05
LAHAINA PATROL PUBLIC SAFETY AIDE 125.15 125.15
LAHAINA PATROL POLICE OFFICER I 48025.591172.42625118.9554378.96
LAHAINA PATROL POLICE OFFICER I 19894.51712.07501944.8823601.45
LAHAINA PATROL POLICE OFFICER I 15473.5 1477.7816951.28
LAHAINA PATROL POLICE OFFICER I 401.91 31.51433.42
LAHAINA PATROL POLICE SERGEANT 78550.4616912.692186453.36102134.51
LAHAINA PATROL POLICE SERGEANT 78283.1323542.55666834.18109225.81
LAHAINA PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 70632.1214533.9751014530.19100206.28
LAHAINA PATROL POLICE OFFICER III 62905.926084.371825661.3374833.62
LAHAINA PATROL POLICE OFFICER III 75396.6412480.252167409.795502.59
LAHAINA PATROL POLICE CAPTAIN 102291.172838.17108047.07113186.41
LAHAINA PATROL POLICE SERGEANT 85928.5621777.34087004.53115118.39
LAHAINA PATROL POLICE SERGEANT 87234.6523259.152688690.57119452.37
LANAI FIRE FIGHTER III 667896271.48 5067.3178127.79
LANAI FIRE FIGHTER III 642154360.03 5250.6673825.69
LANAI FIRE FIGHTER I 54892.52438.728.5462961968.72
LANAI FIRE FIGHTER I 527738395.6993.55417.2666679.45
LANAI FIRE FIGHTER III 596643642.96 5548.5368855.49
LANAI FIRE FIGHTER I 5277311013.32144.54947.1368877.95
LANAI FIRE FIGHTER I 5277332381.3855017.290256.5
LANAI FIRE FIGHTER I 50757.085945.04513883.9360637.05
LANAI FIRE FIGHTER I 507575638.98263792.9960214.97
LANAI FIRE FIGHTER I 507577008.7859.54956.9562782.23
LANAI FIRE CAPTAIN 812582391.78 6679.2990329.07
LANAI FIRE FIGHTER III 694742550.07 5036.4677060.53
LANAI FIRE FIGHTER III 694743798.92 5597.1278870.04
LANAI FIRE FIGHTER I 48568.52557.99 4398.8855525.37
LANAI FIRE FIGHTER I 48568.56239.2742.55231.9860082.25
LANAI FIRE FIGHTER III 694747939.29515924.5283388.81
LANAI FIRE CAPTAIN 844984960.01177029.3196504.32
LANAI FIRE CAPTAIN 878822586.63 6125.4996594.12
LANAI PATROL POLICE SERGEANT 76656.769302.9724623367.38109573.11
LANAI PATROL POLICE SERGEANT 73199.083253.01106111.482573.49
LANAI PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 54196.595528.73806590.9366396.25
LANAI PATROL OFFICE OPERATIONS ASSISTANT II 39417.0785.4181.539511.98
LANAI PATROL DOG WARDEN 13328.5 13328.5
LANAI PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 54745.687974.591706805.769695.97
LANAI PATROL POLICE LIEUTENANT 87234.655676.4712022556.71115587.83
LANAI PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 54702.56368.712265863.2667160.47
LANAI PATROL POLICE OFFICER III 55404.786242.691785945.6467771.11
LANAI PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 54365.594167.5514620813.7279492.86
LANAI PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 53943.095889.171386767.3766737.63
LANAI PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 52908.0914605.013847183.0675080.16
LANAI PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 52908.098841.013387140.0569227.15
LANDFILL LANDFILL ATTENDANT 11525.6213.23 811.9512550.78
LANDFILL LANDFILL WORKSITE SUPERVISOR I 54548.591448.7498168.956264.23
LANDFILL LANDFILL EQUIPMENT OPERATOR I 48810.7211509.4304315.4860939.6
LANDFILL LANDFILL ATTENDANT 37644.624510.0958162.0542374.76
LANDFILL LANDFILL BULLDOZER OP 1 49864.6625526.851920186.977498.41
LANDFILL LANDFILL EQUIPMENT OPERATOR I 48810.6517182.43430815.267238.28
LANDFILL LANDFILL EQUIPMENT OPERATOR I 48810.7211791.52294168.1361064.37
LANDFILL LANDFILL ATTENDANT 1386 10263.2811649.28
LANDFILL LANDFILL ATTENDANT 37644.6823361.25770318.4862094.41
LANDFILL CASHIER I 44340.073946.553250.5548369.17
LANDFILL CASHIER I 39417.076120.85468.745592.62
LANDFILL LANDFILL ATTENDANT 37644.6210797.9315201824.2451786.79
LANDFILL LANDFILL BULLDOZER OP 1 49864.664727.81201.0554613.52
LANDFILL LANDFILL OPERATIONS SUPERVISOR 52452.086308.1540019.3559179.58
LANDFILL LANDFILL ATTENDANT 37644.629396.19228316.647585.41
LANDFILL LANDFILL EQUIPMENT OPERATOR I 48810.7223171.84766867.6773616.23
LANDFILL LANDFILL ATTENDANT 37644.621527.08102749.8941931.59
LANDFILL LANDFILL ATTENDANT 37644.6215602.444661215.0654928.12
LANDFILL LANDFILL EQUIPMENT OPERATOR II 51793.7436691.671588412.2490485.65
LANDFILL LANDFILL EQUIPMENT OPERATOR I 48633.5911519.22210240.7360603.54
LANDFILL CASHIER I 40975.0720198.641461917.4463237.15
LANDFILL LANDFILL EQUIPMENT OPERATOR I 48810.7220706.5630289.6970436.91
LANDFILL CLERK III
LANDFILL LANDFILL BULLDOZER OP 1 47088.1513544.051650 62282.2
LANDFILL LABORER II 34793.6117308.781202744.8554967.24
LANDFILL LANDFILL ATTENDANT 36715.2815894.774761079.4554165.5
LANDFILL CASHIER I 28791.051507.67 191.630490.32
LANDFILL LABORER II 34793.611452.67 800.437046.68
LANDFILL LABORER II 147.8310786.73944.56
LANDFILL CLERK III 23570.571446.1820173626772.75
LANDFILL LANDFILL ATTENDANT 5740 1849.717589.71
LANDFILL LABORER II 29099.616971.3120685.736362.62
LANDFILL LANDFILL ATTENDANT 3205221.88 1311.144738.02
LANDFILL LANDFILL EQUIPMENT OPERATOR I 48810.724675.88106125.1953717.79
LANDFILL LANDFILL EQUIPMENT OPERATOR I 48810.7214566.59366211.563954.81
LANDFILL LANDFILL BULLDOZER OP 1 49864.6623204.781503.1573222.59
LIQUOR CONTROL DEPUTY DIR OF LIQUOR CONTROL 105959.01 105959.01
LIQUOR CONTROL LIQUOR CONTROL OFFICER III 51852.58 59152443.58
LIQUOR CONTROL LIQUOR CONTROL OFFICER III 51852.58 16657.1552525.73
LIQUOR CONTROL LIQUOR CONTROL OFFICER III 51852.58665.64321091.4553641.67
LIQUOR CONTROL LIQUOR CONTROL AUDITOR II 4843968.3880798.1649385.54
LIQUOR CONTROL LIQUOR CONTROL OFFICER III 49853.58 53750390.58
LIQUOR CONTROL LIQUOR CONTROL OFFICER III 49853.5815367.352901105.3466616.27
LIQUOR CONTROL LIQUOR CONTROL OFFICER II 42615.57178.27 561.643355.44
LIQUOR CONTROL ACCOUNT CLERK III 18145.07 18145.07
LIQUOR CONTROL ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II 56702.5 92557627.5
LIQUOR CONTROL LIQUOR CONTROL OFFICER I 36455.536455.5
LIQUOR CONTROL SEC TO BOARDS/COMMISSIONS II 39417.07 39417.07
LIQUOR CONTROL LIQUOR CONTROL OFFICER I 16727.69965.27662753.820512.76
LIQUOR CONTROL LIQUOR CONTROL OFFICER TRAINEE 8987.091.95 552.339541.37
LIQUOR CONTROL LIQUOR CONTROL OFFICER IV 41262.6723091.7465035066.36100070.77
LIQUOR CONTROL LIQUOR CONTROL OFFICER IV 65676.611724.96610457.878469.36
LIQUOR CONTROL DIRECTOR OF LIQUOR CONTROL 117600.53 597118197.53
LIQUOR CONTROL LIQUOR CONTROL OFFICER IV 68279.61 64568924.61
LIQUOR CONTROL PRIVATE SECRETARY 65676.63761.494054.569532.59
MAINTENANCE EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 45363.15417.683.1545791.9
MAINTENANCE PLUMBER 1 43071.9410.85802942.9646505.71
MAINTENANCE PARKS BEAUTIFICATION MANAGER 54509320.12 1163.755992.82
MAINTENANCE ARBORICULTURIST 54509192.38201859.1456580.52
MAINTENANCE PARK MAINT SUPERINTENDENT 63926.51186.15501069.766232.35
MAINTENANCE GENERAL CNSTRCTN/MAINT SUP II 55818.5910664.639944144.2271621.44
MAINTENANCE TREE TRMR/CHEMICAL TRTMNT HLPR 33358.5104.57 2208.6535671.72
MAINTENANCE LABOR SUPERVISOR I 37249.62 37249.62
MAINTENANCE AUTOMOTIVE MECHANIC I 47088.152327.8520016149777
MAINTENANCE BUILDING MAINTENANCE REPAIRER1 45363.15597.67801.3546042.17
MAINTENANCE CARPENTER-CABINET MAKER I 47088.15 100 47188.15
MAINTENANCE AUTOMATIC SPRNKLR SYSTM RPR II 48139.661835.84250 50225.5
MAINTENANCE PARK CARETAKER I 34793.61201.04 34994.65
MAINTENANCE PARK CARETAKER I 34793.66205.06 7235070.72
MAINTENANCE AUTOMATIC SPRINKLR SYSTM RPR I 45363.15262.1114107.245746.46
MAINTENANCE ELECTRICIAN II 49864.66144.076676.2350150.96
MAINTENANCE CHEMICAL TREATMENT WORKER I 37644.62 37644.62
MAINTENANCE PAINTER II 48139.66 2025.9248185.58
MAINTENANCE PARK CARETAKER I 985.8 4304.665290.46
MAINTENANCE PARK CARETAKER I 34793.61100.52 99.8434993.97
MAINTENANCE AUTOMATIC SPRINKLR SYSTM RPR I 33590.8864.251011772.2745437.4
MAINTENANCE LABORER II 34793.61 38.0834831.69
MAINTENANCE PARK CARETAKER I 33308.54303.586132.0933750.21
MAINTENANCE PAINTER I 45363.15 20 45383.15
MAINTENANCE PLUMBER 2 49864.74 706.349941.04
MAINTENANCE SECRETARY I 33700.62530.41560950.9237741.93
MAINTENANCE ELECTRICIAN I 43212.9968.0210 43291.01
MAINTENANCE AUTOMATIC SPRINKLR SYSTM RPR I 36521.31146419064.2638239.57
MAINTENANCE BUILDING MAINTENANCE REPAIRER1 45363.15196.581501.0545710.78
MAINTENANCE BUILDING MAINTENANCE REPAIRER1 44704.79194.0280661.5845640.39
MAINTENANCE PARK CARETAKER II 37249.68217.39181.5737486.64
MAINTENANCE NURSERY WORKER I 39468.74114.02 41.0439623.8
MAINTENANCE BUILDING MAINTENANCE REPAIRER2 48139.66 168652.0548959.71
MAINTENANCE EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 45363.15907.13465.2546321.53
MAINTENANCE NURSERY WORKER II 37938.67116.45 2365.9640421.08
MAINTENANCE EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 45363.22262.11 381.1646006.49
MAINTENANCE AUTOMOTIVE MECHANIC II 49864.664232.6728019754574.33
MAINTENANCE CARPENTER-CABINET MAKER II 49864.661171.11166603.2351805
MAINTENANCE VOLUNTEER ACTION AIDE 39417.07 39417.07
MAKAWAO FIRE CAPTAIN 844984280.4859.57627.196465.08
MAKAWAO FIRE FIGHTER III 642154032.75 6625.7974873.54
MAKAWAO FIRE FIGHTER III 642156066.31 3147.1873428.49
MAKAWAO FIRE FIGHTER I 527739954.39 5194.8767922.26
MAKAWAO FIRE FIGHTER I 527739960.49 5468.7268202.21
MAKAWAO FIRE FIGHTER I 527736778.75 4876.3764428.12
MAKAWAO FIRE FIGHTER I 507573533.15 3942.3958232.54
MAKAWAO FIRE FIGHTER I 507578644.32 5592.1764993.49
MAKAWAO FIRE FIGHTER I 48817.57879.42 5044.5961741.51
MAKAWAO FIRE FIGHTER I 48817.511144.48 5274.4965236.47
MAKAWAO FIRE CAPTAIN 78538.52769.53 7088.2188396.24
MAKAWAO FIRE FIGHTER I 48568.59626.46 5042.8263237.78
MAKAWAO FIRE FIGHTER I 61753.51975.88 3052.2566781.63
MAKAWAO FIRE FIGHTER III 72229.55356.37 6722.8684308.73
MANAGING DIRECTOR COUNTY CAPITAL IMPRVMNT PRGRM 95015 155096565
MANAGING DIRECTOR CIVIL ENGINEER VI 90476 2220.892696.8
MANAGING DIRECTOR Deputy Managing Director 112757.76 112757.76
MANAGING DIRECTOR EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT II 85748.13121.05 1403.6587272.83
MANAGING DIRECTOR GEOGRAPHC INFO SYSTM ANLYST IV 50398452.74 835.0151685.75
MANAGING DIRECTOR EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT I 81330.5 1326.882657.3
MANAGING DIRECTOR MANAGING DIRECTOR 125698.29 125698.29
MANAGING DIRECTOR GEOGRAPHIC INFO SYSTM ANLYST V 58956 961.859917.8
MANAGING DIRECTOR CAPITAL IMPROVEMENTS PROJ COOR 54509 889.255398.2
MANAGING DIRECTOR PERSONNEL ASSISTANT II 37907.56492.63 240.938641.09
MANAGING DIRECTOR GEOGRPHC INFO SYSTM ANLYST III 430422317.68120803.0546282.73
MANAGING DIRECTOR GEOGRPHC INFO SYSTM ANLYST III 43042154.55 702.243898.75
MANAGING DIRECTOR PRIVATE SEC TO THE MNGNG DIR 70998.62 414.571413.12
MANAGING DIRECTOR GEOGRAPHIC SERVICES MANAGER 79750146.36101303.2581209.61
MANAGING DIRECTOR EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT I 102287 1718.6104005.6
MANAGING DIRECTOR ENERGY PROGRAM COORDINATOR 71745 1170.472915.4
MANAGING DIRECTOR CAPITAL IMPROVEMENTS PROJ COOR 74623.5 1217.475840.9
MAYORS OFFICE MIS INFORMATION SYSTEMS ANALYST VI 74623.5 1217.475840.9
MAYORS OFFICE MIS INFORMATION SYSTEMS ANALYST VI 7323611331.253202046.8386934.08
MAYORS OFFICE MIS INFORMATION SYSTEMS ANALYST V 66130.67 1053.3667184.03
MAYORS OFFICE MIS COMPUTER SYSTEMS SPRT TECH III 44340.14 44340.14
MAYORS OFFICE MIS INFORMATION SYSTEMS ANALYST V 636564027.3401485.9269209.22
MAYORS OFFICE MIS INFORMATION SYSTEMS ANALYST V 58956896.4230989.6760872.09
MAYORS OFFICE MIS INFORMATION SYSTEMS ANALYST V 5200362.26 1627.1953692.45
MAYORS OFFICE MIS INFORMATION SYSTEMS ANALYST V 60602.59773.252841107.471767.15
MAYORS OFFICE MIS SECRETARY II 49853.584083.262104.554151.34
MAYORS OFFICE MIS INFORMATION SYSTEMS ANALYST V 61205.59368.993181592.5772485.06
MAYORS OFFICE MIS INFORMATION SYSTEMS ANALYST V 61205.5 1370.862576.3
MAYORS OFFICE MIS INFORMATION SYSTEMS ANALYST V 61205.5 1370.862576.3
MAYORS OFFICE MIS INFORMATION SYSTEMS ANALYST V 520035388.662861742.4859420.14
MAYORS OFFICE MIS INFORMATION SYSTEMS ANALYST V 61205.5105.34 1370.862681.64
MAYORS OFFICE MIS INFORMATION SYSTEMS ANALYST V 68950.52091.81429545.5180629.82
MAYORS OFFICE MIS INFORMATION SYSTEMS ANALYST V 1463.291463.29
MAYORS OFFICE MIS INFORMATION SYSTEMS ANALYST V 61205.51678.93201395.5964300.02
MAYORS OFFICE MIS INFORMATION SYSTEMS ANALYST V 68950.51959.43708084.8979064.82
MAYORS OFFICE MIS COMPUTER SYSTEMS SPRT TECH II 18335.88910.92 10784.0830030.88
MAYORS OFFICE MIS BUYER I 31490.44219.46300.931740.8
MAYORS OFFICE MIS INFORMATION SYSTEMS ANALYST V 62423.51717.84427878.2972061.63
MAYORS OFFICE MIS COMPUTER SYSTEMS SPRT TECH II 35009.56 35009.56
MAYORS OFFICE MIS INFORMATION SYSTEMS ANALYST V 74623.51384.26101231.3977249.15
MAYORS OFFICE MIS INFORMATION SYSTEMS ANALYST VI 58334.51185.83601742.9761323.3
MAYORS OFFICE MIS COMPUTER SYSTEMS SPRT TECH II 35009.561719.499013.536832.55
MAYORS OFFICE MIS COMPUTER SYSTEMS SPRT TECH II 35009.56 35009.56
MAYORS OFFICE MIS INFORMATION SYSTEMS ANALYST II 42634.062433.96981447.0546613.07
MAYORS OFFICE MIS INFORMATION SYSTEMS ANALYST VI 59254.51242.75282833.1663358.41
MAYORS OFFICE MIS INFORMATION SYSTEMS ANALYST V 56953.5 1232.758186.2
MAYORS OFFICE MIS COMPUTER SYSTEMS SPRT TECH II 35009.56366.65104.0535390.26
MAYORS OFFICE MIS INFORMATION SYSTEMS ANALYST II 395081069.36501290.8441918.2
MAYORS OFFICE MIS INFORMATION SYSTEMS ANALYST V 5657692.16401620.158328.26
MAYORS OFFICE MIS INFORMATION SYSTEMS ANALYST II 18364.13197.3810197.1518768.66
MAYORS OFFICE MIS INFORMATION SYSTEMS ANALYST V 12502.5 12502.5
MAYORS OFFICE MIS INFORMATION SYSTEMS ANALYST V 6147.82 6147.82
MAYORS OFFICE MIS INFORMATION SYSTEMS ANALYST V 663241065.51201092.1268501.63
MAYORS OFFICE MIS INFORMATION SYSTEMS ANALYST VI 7174510957.2981332.0684132.26
MAYORS OFFICE MIS CHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER 994381021.93101625.8102095.73
MOLOKAI PARKS AUTOMATIC SPRINKLR SYSTM RPR I 45033.93300.7920 45354.72
MOLOKAI PARKS RECREATION LEADER I
MOLOKAI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 27657.82 27657.82
MOLOKAI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 34793.61 34793.61
MOLOKAI PARKS BUILDING MAINTENANCE REPAIRER1 45194.4981.91 474.0445750.44
MOLOKAI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 34793.61 654.1435447.75
MOLOKAI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 34793.6198.5510 34902.16
MOLOKAI PARKS JANITOR I 33252.98 33252.98
MOLOKAI PARKS PARK MAINTENANCE SUP 44400.57 30564.4644995.03
MOLOKAI PARKS BUILDING MAINTENANCE REPAIRER2 48139.66292.828597.8449038.32
MOLOKAI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 26039.78459.621021.4426530.84
MOLOKAI PARKS CLERK III 14993 14993
MOLOKAI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 17396.6312724.02 108.430229.05
MOLOKAI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 34793.61174.9230 34998.53
MOLOKAI PARKS PARK PERMITS CLERK I 19974.0547.65 0.920022.6
MOLOKAI PARKS PARK CARETAKER II 37249.62164.0182017.4439439.07
MOLOKAI PARKS JANITOR I 32343.98 1035.6433379.62
MOLOKAI PARKS RECREATION AIDE 12812.755096.58 10129.3428038.67
MOLOKAI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 740.5 605.861346.36
MOLOKAI PARKS PARK PERMITS CLERK I 37073.06213.17101815.6839111.91
MOLOKAI PARKS TRACTOR MOWER OPERATOR 36195.61 36195.61
MOLOKAI PARKS PARKS & RECRTN DSTRICT SUP III 39808.5158.02 1477.9841444.5
MOLOKAI PARKS RECREATION TECHNICIAN I 44340.07552.19204709.3249621.58
MOLOKAI PARKS RECREATION ASSISTANT II 30031.441255.131010300.2941596.86
MOLOKAI PARKS BUILDING MAINTENANCE REPAIRER1 1856 12192.6514048.65
MOLOKAI PATROL POLICE LIEUTENANT 83426.515968.7418212740.37102317.62
MOLOKAI PATROL POLICE SERGEANT 72943.758239.899421960.37103238.01
MOLOKAI PATROL POLICE SERGEANT 73025.8810211.71586314.5389710.11
MOLOKAI PATROL DOG WARDEN 31163.05403.48103323.2334899.76
MOLOKAI PATROL POLICE SERGEANT 67727.6218977.115827522.6294809.35
MOLOKAI PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 59753.755849.441446118.5871865.77
MOLOKAI PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 60095.14373.341066713.271287.64
MOLOKAI PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 59672.497678.261326096.573579.25
MOLOKAI PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 58811.096514.411406012.4171477.91
MOLOKAI PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 53943.0913592.9232012657.2380513.24
MOLOKAI PATROL POLICE OFFICER III 62531.1996.23206083.6469630.97
MOLOKAI PATROL Emergency Svcs Dispatcher II 44340.074352.92286764.7549743.74
MOLOKAI PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 54196.5918794.0976219420.8493173.52
MOLOKAI PATROL Emergency Svcs Dispatcher II 40975.075009.98350801.6547136.7
MOLOKAI PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 55383.7710670.072766424.3272754.16
MOLOKAI PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 54365.595225.0913022591.8482312.52
MOLOKAI PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 29087.55935.54210775942992.04
MOLOKAI PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 54196.6819398.2359821955.9296148.83
MOLOKAI PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 54196.59820331612294.9675010.55
MOLOKAI PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 54196.5910192.653886756.3571533.59
MOLOKAI PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 52733.095865.82987010.9265707.83
MOLOKAI PATROL OFFICE OPERATIONS ASSISTANT II 28791.055 28796.05
MOLOKAI PATROL Emergency Svcs Dispatcher II 53925.592900.314022204.8759432.77
MOLOKAI PATROL POLICE SERGEANT 78749.6212231.281226419.9997522.89
MOLOKAI PATROL POLICE SERGEANT 75296.569137.7116411348.0995946.36
MOLOKAI PATROL POLICE SERGEANT 80131.634256.31687963.0892419.02
MOLOKAI PATROL Emergency Svcs Dispatcher II 60648.1822438.0510782191.8586356.08
MOLOKAI PATROL POLICE CAPTAIN 97551.3311142.2511014338.35123141.93
MOLOKAI PATROL Emergency Svcs Dispatcher II 53925.594139.551681036.5859269.72
NAPILI FIRE CAPTAIN 726154725.3 6090.6483430.94
NAPILI FIRE FIGHTER III 642159658.33 5419.6179292.94
NAPILI FIRE FIGHTER III 596643603.07 5303.0668570.13
NAPILI FIRE FIGHTER I 527739503.44 4642.666919.04
NAPILI FIRE FIGHTER III 61753.53323.17 5605.4670682.13
NAPILI FIRE FIGHTER I 5277319021.47 5301.2277095.69
NAPILI FIRE FIGHTER I -402.7 7196.156793.45
NAPILI FIRE FIGHTER I 48817.58027.47 6458.6463303.61
NAPILI FIRE FIGHTER I 38148.82698.05 2844.2343691.08
NAPILI FIRE CAPTAIN 78538.53395.648.55770.0187712.65
NAPILI FIRE BATTALION CHIEF 93190.518667.855273863.92116249.27
NAPILI FIRE FIGHTER I 48568.519839.44 5261.0873669.02
NAPILI FIRE CAPTAIN 81694.57760.62047146.1996805.29
NAPILI FIRE BATTALION CHIEF 87696.58993.03382.52702.7299774.75
OFFICE OF THE MAYOR ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT I 59824.5 96.559921
OFFICE OF THE MAYOR BUDGET DIRECTOR, 109571.33 109571.33
OFFICE OF THE MAYOR EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT I 88608.34 845.8389454.17
OFFICE OF THE MAYOR SECRETARY I 37502.5 627.538130
OFFICE OF THE MAYOR EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT I 72566.6 116.6672683.26
OFFICE OF THE MAYOR ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT SPCLST II 48534 7848612
OFFICE OF THE MAYOR EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT II 111213324.8 691.5112229.3
OFFICE OF THE MAYOR ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II 23626.25182.31 38.2523846.81
OFFICE OF THE MAYOR ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT SPCLST II 55314.5160.1 89.555564.1
OFFICE OF THE MAYOR CDBG PROGRAM SPECIALIST II 49159 8049239
OFFICE OF THE MAYOR ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT I 49159 8049239
OFFICE OF THE MAYOR ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II 67287 10767394
OFFICE OF THE MAYOR ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT SPCLST II 49159284.47 8049523.47
OFFICE OF THE MAYOR SECRETARY III 40908.05272.04 150.5241330.61
OFFICE OF THE MAYOR ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II 67287 10767394
OFFICE OF THE MAYOR ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT SPCLST II 53188.5 8553273.5
OFFICE OF THE MAYOR CLERK II 28791.05 28791.05
OFFICE OF THE MAYOR County of Maui HeadquartersDVLPT BLCK GRNT PRG SPEC I 49159 8049239
OFFICE OF THE MAYOR ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II 61324 61324
OFFICE OF THE MAYOR BUDGET SPECIALIST II, 49040 401.549441.5
OFFICE OF THE MAYOR ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT SPCLST II 4915926.68 8049265.68
OFFICE OF THE MAYOR ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II 44665 949.545614.5
OFFICE OF THE MAYOR SECRETARY I 39547.07 1747.841294.87
OFFICE OF THE MAYOR ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II 47252.5 76.547329
OFFICE OF THE MAYOR ECONOMIC DEVELOPMNT SPCLST III 61167 236863535
OFFICE OF THE MAYOR ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT SPCLST II 53188.5 8553273.5
OFFICE OF THE MAYOR CLERK-STENOGRAPHER III 39417.07 39417.07
OFFICE OF THE MAYOR BUDGET SPECIALIST III, 51720.5 81952539.5
OFFICE OF THE MAYOR SECRETARY I 39547.07 19539742.07
OFFICE OF THE MAYOR EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT I 72566.6 116.6672683.26
OFFICE OF THE MAYOR OFFICE OPERATIONS ASSISTANT I 36145.55 381.536527.05
OFFICE OF THE MAYOR CLERK II 24203.23 1274.4825477.71
OFFICE OF THE MAYOR EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT I 68898 110570003
OFFICE OF THE MAYOR ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT I 45213.21-738.76 242.2944716.74
OFFICE OF THE MAYOR ECONOMIC DEVELOPMNT SPCLST III 69354.5-173.15 42569606.35
OFFICE OF THE MAYOR ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR 82311.42476.4 132.3382920.15
OFFICE OF THE MAYOR CDBG PROGRAM MANAGER 75482 23975721
OFFICE OF THE MAYOR ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT I 43250.56 1887.545138.06
OFFICE OF THE MAYOR ECONOMIC DEVELOPMNT SPCLST III 15950.81 4760.6620711.47
OFFICE OF THE MAYOR BUDGET SPECIALIST I, 43989.21 75444743.21
OFFICE OF THE MAYOR EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT I 74918.5 970.9175889.41
OFFICE OF THE MAYOR ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT SPCLST II 57530.510.41 9257632.91
OFFICE OF THE MAYOR COLLEGE STUDENT 3415 3415
OFFICE OF THE MAYOR ECONOMIC DEVELOPMNT SPCLST III 40319.67 40319.67
OFFICE OF THE MAYOR BUDGET SPECIALIST II, 22063.54 22063.54
OFFICE OF THE MAYOR ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II 67287389.49 10767783.49
OFFICE OF THE MAYOR MAYOR 134793.23 134793.23
OFFICE OF THE MAYOR EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT I 68898 110570003
OFFICE OF THE MAYOR EXEC SEC TO THE MAYOR 68279.61 68279.61
PAIA FIRE FIGHTER III 446851373.7 26083.2772141.97
PAIA FIRE FIGHTER III 642152725.65 5905.3472845.99
PAIA FIRE FIGHTER I 527732952.03 3753.3959478.42
PAIA FIRE FIGHTER III 596645150.91 5397.9170212.82
PAIA FIRE FIGHTER I 48568.55218.04 5295.559082.04
PAIA FIRE FIGHTER I 5075710305.21 4461.1465523.35
PAIA FIRE FIGHTER I 48817.53476 5274.3557567.85
PAIA FIRE CAPTAIN 78538.510677.23 5411.2194626.94
PAIA FIRE CAPTAIN 8125810260.0659.57681.6399259.19
PAIA FIRE FIGHTER I 48817.51529.03 959.6751306.2
PAIA FIRE FIGHTER I 15939.051226.17 1964.0919129.31
PAIA FIRE FIGHTER I 48817.53432.27 4436.8456686.61
PAIA FIRE CAPTAIN 812583300.33 6359.0490917.37
PAIA FIRE FIGHTER III 694742305.95 7299.9779079.92
PAIA FIRE FIGHTER I 48568.511935.7 5147.6165651.81
PAIA FIRE FIGHTER I 48568.59200.3 4897.9562666.75
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 1272.8 1272.8
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 4736.2 4736.2
PALS PALS SITE COORDINATOR 3745.4 3745.4
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 5831.2 5831.2
PALS PALS SITE COORDINATOR 4976.64 4976.64
PALS PALS SITE COORDINATOR 9694.08 9694.08
PALS PALS SITE COORDINATOR 6291.3 6291.3
PALS PALS SITE COORDINATOR 10713.6 10713.6
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 3153.6 3153.6
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 910.08 910.08
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 4588 4588
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 3412.8 3412.8
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 3171.44 3171.44
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 5133.76 5133.76
PALS PALS SITE COORDINATOR 6056.1 6056.1
PALS PALS SITE COORDINATOR 6704.64 6704.64
PALS PALS PROGRAM SPECIALIST 5476 5476
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 815.15 815.15
PALS PALS SITE COORDINATOR 7395.84 7395.84
PALS PALS PROGRAM SPECIALIST 880.6 880.6
PALS PALS SITE COORDINATOR 5460.04 5460.04
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 2808.4 2808.4
PALS PALS PROGRAM SPECIALIST 4707.2 4707.2
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 3787.68 3787.68
PALS PALS SITE COORDINATOR 3336 3336
PALS PALS SITE COORDINATOR 1244.16 1244.16
PALS PALS SITE COORDINATOR 5365.4 5365.4
PALS PALS SITE COORDINATOR 5166.72 5166.72
PALS PALS SITE COORDINATOR 4635.4 4635.4
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 1038.92 1038.92
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 3280.8 3280.8
PALS PALS SITE COORDINATOR 6011.01 6011.01
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2758.84 2758.84
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 4322.88 4322.88
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 5140.8 5140.8
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 965.64 965.64
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 4255.16 4255.16
PALS PALS SITE COORDINATOR 5696.6 5696.6
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 601.6 601.6
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 4050.76 4050.76
PALS PALS SITE COORDINATOR 3930.79 3930.79
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 4746.74 4746.74
PALS PALS SITE COORDINATOR 6536.24 6536.24
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 3677.28 3677.28
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2820 2820
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2896.18 2896.18
PALS PALS SITE COORDINATOR 4336.8 4336.8
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 4069.8 4069.8
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 833 833
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 952 952
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 3000 3000
PALS PALS PROGRAM SPECIALIST 3544.88 3544.88
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2218.4 2218.4
PALS PALS PROGRAM SPECIALIST 2808.4 2808.4
PALS PALS PROGRAM SPECIALIST 3714.84 3714.84
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 671.3 671.3
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 1463.7 1463.7
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 2177.7 2177.7
PALS PALS PROGRAM SPECIALIST 4284 4284
PALS PALS SITE COORDINATOR 5240.3 5240.3
PALS PALS SITE COORDINATOR 5448.8 5448.8
PALS PALS PROGRAM SPECIALIST 880.6 880.6
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 952 952
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 4367.3 4367.3
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 6426.4 6426.4
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 658 658
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2876.4 2876.4
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 658 658
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 3427.2 3427.2
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 3663.38 3663.38
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 658 658
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 4295.9 4295.9
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 1818.9 1818.9
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 3553.2 3553.2
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 658 658
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 2856 2856
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 4605.3 4605.3
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 5358.64 5358.64
PALS PALS SITE COORDINATOR 5462.7 5462.7
PALS PALS PROGRAM SPECIALIST 571.2 571.2
PALS PALS PROGRAM SPECIALIST 4533.72 4533.72
PALS PALS PROGRAM SPECIALIST 4450.6 4450.6
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 3570 3570
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 1586.2 1586.2
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2876.4 2876.4
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2989.2 2989.2
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 3213 3213
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2857.6 2857.6
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 2856 2856
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2843.5 2843.5
PALS PALS SITE COORDINATOR 4147.2 4147.2
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 4771.9 4771.9
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2857.6 2857.6
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 2380 2380
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 3525 3525
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 2856 2856
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 928.2 928.2
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 714.4 714.4
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2218.4 2218.4
PALS PALS SITE COORDINATOR 4392.4 4392.4
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 3762 3762
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 4498.2 4498.2
PALS PALS PROGRAM SPECIALIST 2808.4 2808.4
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 3553.2 3553.2
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2744.8 2744.8
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 3908.6 3908.6
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 4783.8 4783.8
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 3697.68 3697.68
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 3170.4 3170.4
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 3728.2 3728.2
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2218.4 2218.4
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2096.2 2096.2
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2876.4 2876.4
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2143.2 2143.2
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2218.4 2218.4
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2951.6 2951.6
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2707.2 2707.2
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 1710.8 1710.8
PALS PALS PROGRAM SPECIALIST 4363.24 4363.24
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 2760.8 2760.8
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 1259.6 1259.6
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2406.4 2406.4
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2500.4 2500.4
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2876.4 2876.4
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2686.05 2686.05
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 3393.4 3393.4
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 376 376
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2218.4 2218.4
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 3017.8 3017.8
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 3515.6 3515.6
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 3553.2 3553.2
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2726 2726
PALS PALS PROGRAM SPECIALIST 2837.2 2837.2
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2820 2820
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2199.6 2199.6
PALS PALS PROGRAM SPECIALIST 2837.2 2837.2
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 3600.52 3600.52
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 658 658
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 2380 2380
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 3421.6 3421.6
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 2760.813.39 2774.19
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2434.6 2434.6
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 841.68 841.68
PALS PALS SITE COORDINATOR 3189.12 3189.12
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 3553.2 3553.2
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 2491.2 2491.2
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2218.4 2218.4
PALS PALS PROGRAM SPECIALIST 4498.2 4498.2
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 3975 3975
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 904.4 904.4
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 3085.2 3085.2
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2105.6 2105.6
PALS PALS PROGRAM SPECIALIST 4564.64 4564.64
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 3073.7 3073.7
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 856.8 856.8
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 841.68 841.68
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 3116.85 3116.85
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 1325.4 1325.4
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 4736.2 4736.2
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2030.4 2030.4
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2068 2068
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2876.4 2876.4
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 3553.2 3553.2
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 1939.6 1939.6
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 714.4 714.4
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2756.8 2756.8
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 1842.4 1842.4
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2180.8 2180.8
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 2334.45 2334.45
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2384 2384
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 3553.2 3553.2
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 3214.8 3214.8
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 3553.2 3553.2
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 3440.4 3440.4
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 3525 3525
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2068 2068
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2876.4 2876.4
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 1985.2 1985.2
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 1864.4 1864.4
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 1864.4 1864.4
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2218.4 2218.4
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 1325.4 1325.4
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 1706.4 1706.4
PALS PALS SITE COORDINATOR 3491.2 3491.2
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2194.9 2194.9
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 1710.8 35.821746.62
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 1785.4 1785.4
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 1674.8 1674.8
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2459.2 2459.2
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 658 658
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2091.5 2091.5
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2522.4 2522.4
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 2354.2 2354.2
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2522.4 2522.4
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2218.4 2218.4
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2290 2290
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 3017.8 3017.8
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 3553.2 3553.2
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2857.6 2857.6
PALS PALS PROGRAM SPECIALIST 2760.8 2760.8
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 1833 1833
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 3398 3398
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 676.8 676.8
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 1504 1504
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2857.6 2857.6
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2857.6 2857.6
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 3146.6 3146.6
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 3028.8 3028.8
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 952 952
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2068 2068
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 2401.6 2401.6
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 2760.8 2760.8
PALS PALS PROGRAM SPECIALIST 2665.6 2665.6
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 1864.4 1864.4
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2876.4 2876.4
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2876.4 2876.4
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 1374.6 1374.6
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2268.65 2268.65
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 1616.8 1616.8
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 2449 2449
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2513 2513
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 592.5 592.5
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 2464.8 2464.8
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 2417.4 2417.4
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 1801.2 1801.2
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 1864.4 1864.4
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2350 2350
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 3017.8 3017.8
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 1832.8 1832.8
PALS PALS SITE COORDINATOR 3336 3336
PALS PALS SITE COORDINATOR 3336 3336
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 3436.13 3436.13
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2406.4 2406.4
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2218.4 2218.4
PALS PALS PROGRAM SPECIALIST 3808 3808
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2876.4 2876.4
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2218.4 2218.4
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2425.2 2425.2
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2218.4 2218.4
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2218.4 2218.4
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2876.4 2876.4
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 1992.8 1992.8
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 3327.6 3327.6
PALS PALS SITE COORDINATOR 4917.4 4917.4
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2143.2 2143.2
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 3543.8 3543.8
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 1884.7 1884.7
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2829.4 2829.4
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2876.4 2876.4
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 1767.2 1767.2
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 3594.25 3594.25
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 3543.8 3543.8
PALS PALS PROGRAM SPECIALIST 3701.2 3701.2
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 1864.4 1864.4
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 3017.8 3017.8
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 2393.7 2393.7
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 1327.2 1327.2
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 778.15 778.15
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 1864.4 1864.4
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 1674.8 1674.8
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 1485.2 1485.2
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 2875.6 2875.6
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 1738 1738
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 1532.6 1532.6
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 1801.2 1801.2
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 2117.2 2117.2
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 3013.85 3013.85
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 3478 3478
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 1643.2 1643.2
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 1769.6 1769.6
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 2638.6 2638.6
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 2417.4 2417.4
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 1516.8 1516.8
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 1540.5 1540.5
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 1801.2 1801.2
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 1113.9 1113.9
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 1864.4 1864.4
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 1732.08 1732.08
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 1738 1738
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 2204.1 2204.1
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 1548.4 1548.4
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 2433.2 2433.2
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 1864.4 1864.4
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 1698.5 1698.5
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 2788.7 2788.7
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 2338.4 2338.4
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 1864.4 1864.4
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2688.4 2688.4
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 632 632
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 2962.5 2962.5
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 1690.6 1690.6
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 1801.2 1801.2
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2390.95 2390.95
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 1864.4 1864.4
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 1674.8 1674.8
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 3515.6 3515.6
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 1864.4 1864.4
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 3478 3478
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 1801.2 1801.2
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 1564.2 1564.2
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 1992.8 1992.8
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2030.4 2030.4
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 2401.6 2401.6
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 1674.8 1674.8
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 1824.9 1824.9
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2428.4 2428.4
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 1864.4 1864.4
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2068 2068
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 3120.68 3120.68
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2406.4 2406.4
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 1769.6 1769.6
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2446.4 2446.4
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 1826.8 1826.8
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 3665.2 3665.2
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2180.8 2180.8
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2857.6 2857.6
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 3581.2 3581.2
PALS PALS SITE COORDINATOR 3224.8 3224.8
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 1927.6 1927.6
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 3017.8 3017.8
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2293.6 2293.6
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 2218.4 2218.4
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 1651.1 1651.1
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 1767.2 1767.2
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 1090.2 1090.2
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 537.2 537.2
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 600.4 600.4
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 1042.8 1042.8
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 1019.1 1019.1
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 703.1 703.1
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 600.4 600.4
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 1153.4 1153.4
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 600.4 600.4
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 600.4 600.4
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 588.55 588.55
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 600.4 600.4
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 1090.2 1090.2
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 1153.4 1153.4
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 1316 1316
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 600.4 600.4
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 537.2 537.2
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 1121.8 1121.8
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 1121.8 1121.8
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 537.2 537.2
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 426.6 426.6
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 568.8 568.8
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 1334.8 1334.8
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 1259.6 1259.6
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 1259.6 1259.6
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 568.8 568.8
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 1137.6 1137.6
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 442.4 442.4
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 975.8 975.8
PALS PALS SITE COORDINATOR 1139.8 1139.8
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 975.8 975.8
PALS PALS PROGRAM SPECIALIST 571.2 571.2
PALS PALS PROGRAM SPECIALIST 608.8 608.8
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 553 553
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 553 553
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 553 553
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 553 553
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 553 553
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 507.6 507.6
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 658 658
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 553 553
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 553 553
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 521.4 521.4
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 658 658
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 582.8 582.8
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 553 553
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 553 553
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 658 658
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 553 553
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 553 553
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 553 553
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 300.2 300.2
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 553 553
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 658 658
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 658 658
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 553 553
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 553 553
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 505.6 505.6
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 526.4 526.4
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 553 553
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 549.05 549.05
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 537.2 537.2
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 553 553
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 331.8 331.8
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 507.6 507.6
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 553 553
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 331.8 331.8
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 658 658
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 553 553
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 553 553
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 553 553
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 205.4 205.4
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 643 643
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 658 658
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 658 658
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 553 553
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 513.5 513.5
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 553 553
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 553 553
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 553 553
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 658 658
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 553 553
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 658 658
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 553 553
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 553 553
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 553 553
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 426.6 426.6
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 489.8 489.8
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 553 553
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 553 553
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 533.25 533.25
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 553 553
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 553 553
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 658 658
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 658 658
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 426.6 426.6
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 426.6 426.6
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 639.2 639.2
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 553 553
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 658 658
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 553 553
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 658 658
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 553 553
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 658 658
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 79 79
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 658 658
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 601.6 601.6
PALS PALS SITE COORDINATOR 1056.4 1056.4
PALS PALS PROGRAM SPECIALIST 856.8 856.8
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 568.8 568.8
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 526.4 526.4
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 639.2 639.2
PALS PALS RECREATION LEADER 300.8 300.8
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 505.6 505.6
PALS PALS PROGRAM SPECIALIST 571.2 571.2
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 442.4 442.4
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 466.1 466.1
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 714 714
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 690.2 690.2
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 690.2 690.2
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 714 714
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 690.2 690.2
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 690.2 690.2
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 316 316
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 189.6 189.6
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 252.8 252.8
PALS PALS RECREATION AID 474 474
PALS PALS SITE COORDINATOR 4925.7612.96 4938.72
PALS PALS RECREATION DIRECTOR 2760.8 2760.8
PALS ADMIN RECREATION AIDE 29986.054381.3321013280.5347857.91
PALS ADMIN PROGRAM SERVICES ASSISTANT 35009.564692.64250499.7540451.95
PARKS ADMINISTRATION VOLUNTEER ACTION COORDINATOR 63776 1040.464816.4
PARKS ADMINISTRATION PRIVATE SECRETARY 58345.6 58345.6
PARKS ADMINISTRATION ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER 659.01659.01
PARKS ADMINISTRATION PARK SECURITY OFFICER I 33784.328113.973501765.9544014.24
PARKS ADMINISTRATION CLERK III 28791.05 726.3229517.37
PARKS ADMINISTRATION PRKPC2 15855.58 17844.9233700.5
PARKS ADMINISTRATION PARK SECURITY OFFICER I 5551.5 5551.5
PARKS ADMINISTRATION PARK SECURITY OFFICER I 9406.562843.83240550.2113040.6
PARKS ADMINISTRATION PARK SECURITY OFFICER I 25618.568296.97320983.435218.93
PARKS ADMINISTRATION OFFICE OPERATIONS ASSISTANT II 28791.054439.793201294.2634845.1
PARKS ADMINISTRATION DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF PARKS & REC 6815.766815.76
PARKS ADMINISTRATION DIRECTOR OF PARKS & RECREATION 114146.36 114146.36
PARKS ADMINISTRATION OFFICE OPERATIONS ASSISTANT II 28791.05 142230213.05
PARKS ADMINISTRATION PARK SECURITY OFFICER I 32373.56 989.433362.96
PARKS ADMINISTRATION SAFETY SPECIALIST 2 46564 759.647323.6
PARKS ADMINISTRATION DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF PARKS & REC 102926.9 102926.9
PARKS ADMINISTRATION CLERK III 19610.22247.66202250.2322128.11
PARKS ADMINISTRATION PERSONNEL ASSISTANT II 56082.18 10314.8656407.04
PARKS ADMINISTRATION ACCOUNTANT II 52423.5182.8 855.253461.5
PARKS ADMINISTRATION PARKS SPECIAL EVNTS/GRNTS COOR 71745 1171.372916.3
PARKS ADMINISTRATION PARK SECURITY OFFICER I 32373.5612257.26430364.6545425.47
PARKS ADMINISTRATION ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER 63776339.43101041.365166.73
PLANNING PLANNER VI 49743 812.750555.7
PLANNING PLANNER V 53608.09156.09 82054584.18
PLANNING PLANNER V 58956.182040.3820999.0762015.63
PLANNING PLANNER IV 43202.11 10733.6843945.79
PLANNING PLANNER VI 79598.96395.07 1230.7881224.81
PLANNING PLANNER IV 44836.15428.2210713.1845987.55
PLANNING WATER CONSERVATION SPCLST I 1825.171825.17
PLANNING CLERK III 28791.1795.41109.929606.41
PLANNING PLANNING PROGRAM MANAGER 894981674.08101533.2792715.35
PLANNING PLANNER I 4135.15 133.174268.32
PLANNING AND DEVELOPMENT CHIEF OF PLANNING & DEVELOPMEN 70152.51493.49901148.972884.89
PLANNING AND DEVELOPMENT CAPITAL IMPROVEMENTS PROJ COOR 32412 5570.2337982.23
PLANNING AND DEVELOPMENT CAPITAL IMPROVEMENTS PROJ COOR 52423.5612.78101578.8754625.15
PLANNING AND DEVELOPMENT SECRETARY I 36455.56 5481.9541937.51
PLANNING AND DEVELOPMENT CAPITAL IMPROVEMENTS PROJ COOR 52423.5309.77701089.8553893.12
PLANNING AND DEVELOPMENT PARKS PROJECT MANAGER 49853.58432.1301.3550317.03
PLANNING AND DEVELOPMENT CAPITAL IMPROVEMENTS PROJ COOR 2223.5 2223.5
PLANNING AND DEVELOPMENT CAPITAL IMPROVEMENTS PROJ COOR 52423.5562.67101317.8554314.02
PLANNING DEPARTMENT DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF PLANNING 104680.17 104680.17
PLANNING DEPARTMENT PLANNING PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR 91499.5 1492.692992.1
PLANNING DEPARTMENT PLANNING PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR 87218.186378.751501817.2895564.21
PLANNING DEPARTMENT ADMINISTRATIVE PLANNING OFFICR 784401386.4 1688.5881514.98
PLANNING DEPARTMENT PLANNER V 57658.95 1001.358660.25
PLANNING DEPARTMENT SEC TO BOARDS/COMMISSIONS II 49853.585209.258037.0555179.88
PLANNING DEPARTMENT SEC TO BOARDS/COMMISSIONS II 44340.071790.89 27.946158.86
PLANNING DEPARTMENT ZONING INSPECTOR III 51852.58 51852.58
PLANNING DEPARTMENT ZONING INSPECTOR TRAINEE 1351 1351
PLANNING DEPARTMENT PRIVATE SECRETARY 58345.61432.9100 59878.5
PLANNING DEPARTMENT LAND USE & BUILDING PLANS TECH 39417.07 39417.07
PLANNING DEPARTMENT LAND USE PERMIT CLERK 36455.56 36455.56
PLANNING DEPARTMENT PLANNER IV 33360.2210.92101132.6634713.78
PLANNING DEPARTMENT GEOGRAPHC INFO SYSTM ANLYST VI 80693.5340.6 1318.6582352.75
PLANNING DEPARTMENT ZONING INSPECTOR II 46102.57 0.4546103.02
PLANNING DEPARTMENT PLANNER V 61324202.58 1002.262528.78
PLANNING DEPARTMENT SECRETARY I 36455.56 36455.56
PLANNING DEPARTMENT LAND USE & BUILD PLNS EXAMINER 46102.57163.32 46265.89
PLANNING DEPARTMENT LAND USE PERMIT CLERK 35009.56 35009.56
PLANNING DEPARTMENT PLANNER VI 589568625.3110302783.6771394.98
PLANNING DEPARTMENT PLANNER V 3383.733383.73
PLANNING DEPARTMENT PLANNER IV 49370.256709.0810869.3956958.72
PLANNING DEPARTMENT PLANNER V 589568319.48 1011.7468287.22
PLANNING DEPARTMENT GEOGRAPHIC INFO SYSTM ANLYST V 39982.02905.351017650.8858548.25
PLANNING DEPARTMENT ZONING INSPECTOR TRAINEE 33700.55170.420 33890.95
PLANNING DEPARTMENT PLANNER VI 77604.510145.88 1339.8589090.23
PLANNING DEPARTMENT LAND USE & BUILD PLNS EXAMINER 42575.15 60 42635.15
PLANNING DEPARTMENT CLERK III 31163.051156.3540 32359.4
PLANNING DEPARTMENT PLANNER V 637761481.06101058.4166325.47
PLANNING DEPARTMENT GEOGRAPHIC INFO SYSTM ANLYST V 68950.5177.16101135.670273.26
PLANNING DEPARTMENT PLANNER V 63776 301052.5564858.55
PLANNING DEPARTMENT SECRETARY I 33700.55478.7730842.6835052
PLANNING DEPARTMENT PLANNER V 35427.091229.34 4878.2841534.71
PLANNING DEPARTMENT GEOGRAPHIC INFO SYSTM ANLYST V 58956194.75 962.760113.45
PLANNING DEPARTMENT DIRECTOR OF PLANNING 116090.78 116090.78
PLANNING DEPARTMENT ZONING INSPECTOR II 40975.07769.5700.941815.47
PLANNING DEPARTMENT GEOGRAPHC INFO SYSTEMS TECH II 21172.52 3352.2524524.77
PLANNING DEPARTMENT PLANNER V 52184.5647.56 136054192.06
PLANNING DEPARTMENT SECRETARY I 14158.06 10 14168.06
PLANNING DEPARTMENT PLANNER V 589569304.91101213.9969484.9
PLANNING DEPARTMENT PLANNER V 48513.72 778.9649292.68
PLANNING DEPARTMENT PLANNER V 42596.82028.4405154.5749819.77
PLANNING DEPARTMENT PLANNER VI 68950.540.57 1148.170139.17
PLANNING DEPARTMENT PLANNER IV 46277341.83 912.147530.93
PLANNING DEPARTMENT PLANNER IV 15935.09 1030.4516965.54
PLANNING DEPARTMENT OFFICE OPERATIONS ASSISTANT II 28791.05 28791.05
PLANNING DEPARTMENT PLANNER IV 462773295.25 942.5450514.79
PLANNING DEPARTMENT OFFICE OPERATIONS ASSISTANT II 28791.05 28791.05
PLANNING DEPARTMENT PLANNER V 52423.51198.18 918.4854540.16
PLANNING DEPARTMENT ACCOUNT CLERK III 29239.614127.730016.233683.51
PLANNING DEPARTMENT PLANNER V 58956759.91 968.5560684.46
PLANNING DEPARTMENT SECRETARY I 29837.612690.071006.332633.98
PLANNING DEPARTMENT PLANNER V 325871224.651016503.3750325.02
PLANNING DEPARTMENT PLANNER IV 48064.318.5 799.5148882.31
PLANNING DEPARTMENT PLANNER IV 4275.85 581.254857.1
PLANNING DEPARTMENT PLANNER IV 897.73 91.16988.89
PLANNING DEPARTMENT PLANNER IV 21123.91 21123.91
PLANNING DEPARTMENT PLANNER I 14049 14049
PLANNING DEPARTMENT PLANNER I 13974.67216.14 14190.81
PLANNING DEPARTMENT PLANNER III 8463.68 8463.68
PLANNING DEPARTMENT PLANNER V 4927.07 3.154930.22
PLANNING DEPARTMENT OFFICE OPERATIONS ASSISTANT II 3259.23 3259.23
PLANNING DEPARTMENT LAND USE & BUILD PLNS EXAMINER 51852.582528.1310 54390.71
PLANNING DEPARTMENT OFFICE OPERATIONS ASSISTANT II 37907.56 37907.56
PLANNING DEPARTMENT PLANNER VI 80693.51777.08 1321.3583791.93
PLANNING DEPARTMENT SEC TO BOARDS/COMMISSIONS II 51852.581853.95 5053756.53
PLANNING DEPARTMENT PLANNING PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR 102227 1667.6103894.6
PLANNING DEPARTMENT ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER 613241392.95 100363719.95
PLANNING DEPARTMENT SEC TO BOARDS/COMMISSIONS II 37721.99253.18101980.6439965.81
PLANT OPS SUPERVISING ELECTRONIC TECHNIC 67979.112872.461809938.1780969.74
PLANT OPS PLNT ELCTRCIAN/ELCTRNCS REP II 53678.241527.57963667.2158969.02
PLANT OPS WATER PLNT MAINTENANCE MECH I 39973.38 56408.2140437.59
PLANT OPS PLNT ELCTRCIAN/ELCTRNCS REP I 50683.2807.59761744.0753310.86
PLANT OPS PLNT ELCTRCIAN/ELCTRNCS REP I 50620.73 545.2451165.97
PLANT OPS ELECTRONIC TECHNICIAN I 56586.422457.671244722.4963890.58
PLANT OPS PLANT ELECTRIC/ELCTRNCS REP SU 60443.1130.981468732.9669453.04
PLANT OPS ELECTRONIC TECHNICIAN I 56587.083279.331965720.9765783.38
PLANT OPS WATER PLNT MNTN MECH HLPR 24917.67 1824935.67
PLANT OPS WATER PLNT MAINTENANCE MECH I 48812.1 861956.9650855.06
PLANT OPS ELECTRONIC TECHNICIAN I 56586.594447.272705028.366332.16
PLANT OPS PLNT ELCTRCIAN/ELCTRNCS REP I 50683.922217.871703604.4356676.22
PLANT OPS WATER PLNT MNTN MECH HLPR 37645.78359.6242278.840308.18
PLANT OPS WATER PLNT MAINTENANCE MECH I 48811.44287.651522787.8752038.96
PLANT OPS WATER PLNT MAINTENANCE MECH I 48812.251882.351422839.9453676.54
PLANT OPS WATER PLNT MNTN MECH HLPR 35288.58 7235360.58
PLANT OPS ELECTRONIC TECHNICIAN I 56587.112198.321284614.2463527.67
PLANT OPS ELECTRONIC TECHNICIAN II 59967.872099.891044547.4366719.19
PLANT OPS WATER PLANT DIVISION CHIEF 82448.5 201983.784452.2
PLANT OPS WATER PLNT MNTN MECH HLPR 23723.28 3018.323771.58
PLANT OPS BACKFLOW/CROSS-CONNCTN TECH II 44341.41 294.7244636.13
PLANT OPS BACKFLOW/CROSS-CONNCTN TECH IV 58347.03295.0114717.859373.84
PLANT OPS WATER PLNT MNTN MECHANIC SUP 60407.387.27969529.2270119.79
PLANT OPS WATER PLNT MAINTENANCE MECH II 51795.5 1044181.0656080.56
POLICE ADMINISTRATION PERSONNEL ASSISTANT II 47970.082710.03102164.8252854.93
POLICE ADMINISTRATION POLICE INTELLIGENCE RSRCH ANAL 663247495.17641181.3875064.55
POLICE ADMINISTRATION POLICE DETECTIVE 76483.245636.732346075.4688429.43
POLICE ADMINISTRATION POLICE SERGEANT 76793.632472.06287147.8486441.53
POLICE ADMINISTRATION POLICE LIEUTENANT 83590.642175.54647713.2493543.42
POLICE ADMINISTRATION POLICE OFFICER III 75568.622152.03185635.683374.25
POLICE ADMINISTRATION OFFICE OPERATIONS ASSISTANT II 39417.07 39417.07
POLICE ADMINISTRATION COMMUNICATIONS COORDINATOR 52423.520555.9312549193.3883426.81
POLICE ADMINISTRATION POLICE MOTORPOOL COORDINATOR 40975.07266.361060.5441311.97
POLICE ADMINISTRATION RADIO TECHNICIAN II 49853.584853.912207217.6262145.11
POLICE ADMINISTRATION BUILDING MAINTENANCE REPAIRER1 45363.151302.610136.7746812.52
POLICE ADMINISTRATION RADIO TECHNICIAN I 28965.5666.436814596.5144296.44
POLICE ADMINISTRATION POLICE OFFICER III 62531.110625.84606347.0379563.97
POLICE ADMINISTRATION SERVICE STATION ATTENDANT 14990.75 1535.4716526.22
POLICE ADMINISTRATION ACCOUNTANT I 3983387.72 649.840570.52
POLICE ADMINISTRATION DEPARTMENTAL PERSONNEL CLERK 37907.563017.193098.941053.65
POLICE ADMINISTRATION MOTOR POOL ATTENDANT 10198.13 10198.13
POLICE ADMINISTRATION AUTOMOTIVE SRVCS UTILITY WRKR 37644.62217.5310301.4538173.6
POLICE ADMINISTRATION SERVICE STATION ATTENDANT 34793.61137.7310387.7735329.11
POLICE ADMINISTRATION MOTOR POOL ATTENDANT 10300.52 10300.52
POLICE ADMINISTRATION POLICE OFFICER I 52295.594196.651325702.4562326.69
POLICE ADMINISTRATION POLICE OFFICER I 50160.59885.23 5472.9256518.74
POLICE ADMINISTRATION CLERK III 14929.36 14929.36
POLICE ADMINISTRATION RADIO TECHNICIAN I 26391.523556.542262125.332299.36
POLICE ADMINISTRATION POLICE SERGEANT 65146.611309.86186325.272799.67
POLICE ADMINISTRATION ACCOUNT CLERK II 29986.0510804.83 40790.88
POLICE ADMINISTRATION ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT I 1367.551367.55
POLICE ADMINISTRATION POLICE LIEUTENANT 86447.291161.76285663.9193300.96
POLICE ADMINISTRATION PRIVATE SECRETARY 65676.6166.04 65842.64
POLICE ADMINISTRATION POLICE CAPTAIN 114848.6917955.971645910138878.66
POLICE ADMINISTRATION POLICE INSPECTOR 70170.89 55091.44125262.33
POLICE ADMINISTRATION POLICE CAPTAIN 106791.18153.38 9355.92116300.48
POLICE ADMINISTRATION DEPUTY CHIEF OF POLICE 128250 11979.41140229.41
POLICE ADMINISTRATION CHIEF OF POLICE 135000 11929.41146929.41
POLICE ADMINISTRATION POLICE INSPECTOR 119902.69 12547.44132450.13
POLICE ADMINISTRATION SECRETARY III 51852.58 354.5652207.14
POLICE ADMINISTRATION POLICE DETECTIVE 88933.15341.4 6090.2195364.76
POLICE ADMINISTRATION POLICE LIEUTENANT 49462.771354.691045497.5196324.97
POLICE ADMINISTRATION POLICE CAPTAIN 102149.17146.8108446.32110752.29
POLICE ADMINISTRATION POLICE INSPECTOR 105800.91 12084.93117885.84
POLICE ADMINISTRATION POLICE INSPECTOR 115294.19674.791014026.92130005.9
POLICE ADMINISTRATION BUSINESS ADMINISTRATOR II 95405.5 1964.9697370.46
POLICE ADMINISTRATION SECRETARY II 44340.07432.38108.0244790.47
PREV FIRE FIGHTER III 72229.55630.43 11547.3389407.26
PREV FIRE FIGHTER III 667894505.071016133.5287437.59
PREV FIRE FIGHTER III 642153224.3 4635.972075.2
PREV OFFICE OPERATIONS ASSISTANT I 29226.18803.28101439.331478.76
PREV FIRE FIGHTER III 596641483.05 4623.365770.35
PREV ACCOUNT CLERK III 32373.561528.930102.3234034.78
PREV FIRE FIGHTER III 694744562.02 4736.0478772.06
PREV FIRE FIGHTER IV 781233178.64 561986920.64
PREV FIRE FIGHTER IV 781233401.16 5580.9687105.12
PREV FIRE CAPTAIN 844989261.02 12645.92106404.94
PREV FIRE FIGHTER III 75124.51201.75 4672.180998.35
PUBLIC WORKS ADMINISTRATION DIRECTOR OF PUBLIC WORKS 123639.54 123639.54
PUBLIC WORKS ADMINISTRATION CLERK III 28791.05 28791.05
PUBLIC WORKS ADMINISTRATION ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER 52423.537 856.6853317.18
PUBLIC WORKS ADMINISTRATION DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF PUBLIC WORK 111488.94 111488.94
PUBLIC WORKS ADMINISTRATION PRIVATE SECRETARY 65676.6 302.2565708.85
PUBLIC WORKS ADMINISTRATION PERSONNEL ASSISTANT I 53925.59 53925.59
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV SPECIALTY PLANS EXAMINER II 44340.07 44340.07
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV SECRETARY II 40975.07 40975.07
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV DEVELOPMENT SVC OPERATIONS CLK 44340.07 44340.07
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV SPRVSNG LND USE/BLDNG PLNS EXM 68279.612786.45 71066.06
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV PLUMBING INSPECTOR II 53925.59 53925.59
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV ELECTRICAL ENGINEER IV 74623.5903.85501217.8576795.2
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV CIVIL ENGINEER IV 74623.54039.871007000.5385763.9
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV LAND USE & BUILD PLNS EXAMINER 49853.58 49853.58
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV Asst Dev Svcs Ad 84416 7523.2591939.25
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV LAND USE & BUILD PLNS EXAMINER 44340.07680.58 45020.65
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV ENGINEERING CONSTRUCTION CLERK 39417.07 39417.07
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV LAND USE & CODES BUILD PERMIT 40975.07 40526.3241541.39
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV LAND USE & CODES BUILD PERMIT 36455.62 36455.62
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV BUILDING INSPECTOR II, 46102.57 46102.57
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV LAND USE & CODES BUILD PERMIT 35661.67 35661.67
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV CIVIL ENGINEER IV 30579.93 1581.5232161.45
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV SPECIALTY PLANS EXAMINER II 36455.56 36455.56
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV ELECTRICAL INSPECTOR II 46102.5766.6 1.846170.97
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV LAND USE & CODES BUILD PERMIT 35009.56 35009.56
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV CLERK III 21957.18 21957.18
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV SUPERVISING PLUMBING INSPECTOR 50662.57 1329.851992.37
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV CLERK III 29986.05 29986.05
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV PLUMBING INSPECTOR II 46102.57 88.6446191.21
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV BUILDING INSPECTOR II, 42446.19 42446.19
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV LAND USE PERMIT CLERK 40975.07 40975.07
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV ELECTRICAL INSPECTOR II 83.58 3287.93371.48
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV PLUMBING INSPECTOR II 44340.07 44340.07
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV CLERK III 28791.05 28791.05
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV BUILDING INSPECTOR II, 40975.07 40975.07
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV ELECTRICAL ENGINEER III 56702.5166.520925.957814.9
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV BUILDING INSPECTOR II, 39109.62 39109.62
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV PLUMBING INSPECTOR II 49676.46380.7320329.850406.99
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV BUILDING INSPECTOR II, 39265.07 98.839363.87
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV BUILDING INSPECTOR II, 40975.07 40975.07
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV BUILDING INSPECTOR II, 35929.5183.56 37.536150.56
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV CLERK III 21367.71 220.2921588
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV ELECTRICAL INSPECTOR II 21385 21385
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV CIVIL ENGINEER IV 32269.47 2660.3834929.85
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV ELECTRICAL INSPECTOR II 12337.5 12337.5
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV PLUMBING INSPECTOR II 1175 1175
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV LAND USE & BUILD PLNS EXAMINER 53925.59 53925.59
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV LAND USE & BUILD PLNS EXAMINER 60648.09 690.861338.89
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV SUPERVISING BUILDING INSPECTOR 60648.09 60648.09
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV ELECTRICAL INSPECTOR II 56082.09101.27 2.2556185.61
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV ELECTRICAL INSPECTOR II 60648.09 283.660931.69
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV CONSTRUCTION INSPECTOR II 58345.61911.565282.460391.56
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV CONSTRUCTION INSPECTOR II 58345.6252.87 5.458603.87
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV COMP APPLICATNS SPPRT TECH III 53925.59 53925.59
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV ELECTRICAL INSPECTOR II 55201.1159.53 23592.9778953.6
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV CIVIL ENGINEER III 663244649.55 108272055.55
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV Development Services Adminstr 114854.5 2549.92117404.42
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV CONSTRUCTION INSPECTOR II 56082.091600.13234.6557748.84
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV LAND USE & CODES BUILD PERMIT 50695.59 50695.59
PUBLIC WORKS DEVELOPMNT SERV SUBDIVISION CLERK 46102.57 46102.57
PUBLIC WORKS ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEER III 66324 108267406
PUBLIC WORKS ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEER IV 74623.5 101219.6575853.15
PUBLIC WORKS ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEER IV 58798.52779.12401614.1563231.77
PUBLIC WORKS ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEER VI 907725095.013101540.1297717.13
PUBLIC WORKS ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEER V 80693.5 202025.6282739.12
PUBLIC WORKS ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEER VI 90772520.27302024.1693346.43
PUBLIC WORKS ENGINEERING ENGINEERING SUPPORT TECHNICN I 36455.56 11.3636466.92
PUBLIC WORKS ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEER V 80693.5 102819.3983522.89
PUBLIC WORKS ENGINEERING CLERK III 28791.05 28791.05
PUBLIC WORKS ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEER IV 74623.5395.07201218.7576257.32
PUBLIC WORKS ENGINEERING ENGINEERING DRAFTING AID III 51852.58 51852.58
PUBLIC WORKS ENGINEERING ENGINEERING PROGRAM MANAGER 1152921207.68501896.87118446.55
PUBLIC WORKS ENGINEERING SECRETARY II 44340.07 44340.07
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY HANA HWY CONSTRUCTION/MAINT SUP I 48606.1616.67120203.1948946.02
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY HANA EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IV 47088.15366.78106555.4248116.35
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY HANA EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IV 47088.15 5628.9547173.1
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY HANA EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IV 46306.6416.0768240.5146631.22
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY HANA AUTOMOTIVE MECHANIC I 47088.15 422.8847511.03
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY HANA EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IV 45946.7216.0740181.3346184.12
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY HANA TRACTOR MOWER OPERATOR 36677.662607.94261561.2640872.86
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY HANA EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 46038.1264.2526-667.2145461.16
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY HANA LABORER II
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY HANA EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 42491.12 10110.7242611.84
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY HANA LABORER II 34793.6112.3242272.9235120.85
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY HANA EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 37367.19 18149438879.19
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY HANA LABORER II 34793.61123.19461078.0536040.85
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY HANA HWY CONSTRUCTION/MAINT SUP I 49135.021011.86114999.7151260.59
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY HANA PUBLIC WORKS HWY UTILITY WRKR 47088.15363.614868.6147668.36
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY HANA LABORER II 34793.6124.6416452.8835287.13
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY HANA LABORER II 34793.61 10303.9235107.53
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY HANA ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES ASST I 31163.05 100.931173.95
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY HANA LABORER II 33594.13 101203.7934807.92
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY HANA LABORER II 27409.57 7472.6927556.26
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY HANA AUTOMOTIVE REPAIR SUPERVISR I 57903.09 360.957939.99
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY HANA HWY CONSTRUCTION/MAINT SUP I 22604.0870.62208648.3931343.09
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY HANA CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT MECH I 48810.65 66.4848877.13
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY HANA HWY CONSTRUCTION/MAINT SUP I 6120247.152817770.124165.25
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY HANA PUBLIC WORKS DISTRICT SUP I 58071.11163.98124295.1359654.21
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY HANA CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT MECH I 48810.65 529.2449339.89
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY LAHAINA EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IV 47088.151268.1264442.2148862.48
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY LAHAINA CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT MECH I 48810.65961.0510 49781.7
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY LAHAINA TRACTOR MOWER OPERATOR 36195.61983.94323552.8540764.4
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY LAHAINA EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IV 47088.151595.575220.3348756.05
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY LAHAINA LABORER II 34793.61664.340607.2736105.18
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY LAHAINA EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 45363.151076.573851546992.72
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY LAHAINA EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 45363.151248.5964430.6247106.36
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY LAHAINA EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IV 36364.181131.59722805.0940372.86
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY LAHAINA ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES ASST I 32373.56 32373.56
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY LAHAINA HWY CONSTRUCTION/MAINT SUP I 48026.241776.2901191.5551083.99
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY LAHAINA LABORER II 34793.61117.8924162.0935097.59
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY LAHAINA LABORER II 34793.61582.39321026.9336434.93
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY LAHAINA LABORER II 34793.61322.5208.435144.51
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY LAHAINA PUBLIC WORKS DISTRICT SUP I 54109.583170.531322009.2759421.38
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY LAHAINA LABORER II 34793.6180446774.8836418.49
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY LAHAINA STREET SWEEPER OPERATOR 45363.15131.05101145.1546649.35
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY LANAI LABORER II 30350.61 30350.61
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY LANAI EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 45363.15 45363.15
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY LANAI PUBLIC WORKS LANAI DISTRICT SU 54548.59 397.554946.09
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY LANAI CLERK III 31163.05 31163.05
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY LANAI LABORER II 34793.61 1483.2436276.85
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY LANAI CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT MECH I 48810.65 48810.65
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY LANAI LABORER II 14211.12 14211.12
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY LANAI EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IV 29205.58 9675.6438881.22
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY LANAI EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 45363.15 106.3245469.47
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY MOLOKAI STREET SWEEPER OPERATOR 45363.15 470.445833.55
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY MOLOKAI PUBLIC WORKS OPS&MAINT WRKR I 25435.14567.02 13112.5339114.69
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY MOLOKAI LABORER II 34793.61153.810 34957.41
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY MOLOKAI AUTOMOTIVE REPAIR SUPERVISR I 54548.59 10 54558.59
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY MOLOKAI EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IV 47088.15205.43304.247327.78
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY MOLOKAI EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 45363.15256.982041.6345681.76
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY MOLOKAI LABORER II 34793.61272.0210897.5435973.17
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY MOLOKAI AUTOMOTIVE MECHANIC I 47088.15 1013247230.15
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY MOLOKAI EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 45363.15 18104.4445485.59
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY MOLOKAI LABORER II 34793.61 34793.61
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY MOLOKAI LABORER II 34793.61 10 34803.61
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY MOLOKAI CLERK III 28791.05 28791.05
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY MOLOKAI PUBLIC WORKS DISTRICT SUP I 62863.1971.0120863.5164717.62
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY MOLOKAI LABORER II 34793.61725.51101555.837084.92
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY MOLOKAI VETERANS CEMETERY CARETAKER 34793.61694.410 35498.01
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY MOLOKAI CLERK III 26599.5 26599.5
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY MOLOKAI LABORER II 34793.61 10 34803.61
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY MOLOKAI AUTOMOTIVE MECHANIC I 32833.66 106.6432850.3
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY MOLOKAI EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IV 47088.15 20716.1947824.34
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY MOLOKAI CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT MECH I 48810.65 10690.1649510.81
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY MOLOKAI HWY CONSTRUCTION/MAINT SUP I 49864.66209.94201496.8251591.42
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY WAILUKU EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IV 47088.151629.684066.4948824.32
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY WAILUKU LABORER II 34793.613893.91262163.939113.42
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY WAILUKU EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IV 44391.593712.421422718.6150964.62
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY WAILUKU EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IV 47088.152459.624010.549598.27
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY WAILUKU ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES ASST I 35009.56101.15103.635124.31
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY WAILUKU EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IV 47088.155972.6125225.253337.96
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY WAILUKU EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 45363.152845.7154264.5548627.4
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY WAILUKU EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 45363.234404.0823068.0450065.35
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY WAILUKU STREET SWEEPER OPERATOR 45113.52190.01821164.5548550.06
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY WAILUKU EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 45363.154512.44228103.6850207.27
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY WAILUKU TRACTOR MOWER OPERATOR 34912.611770.57140828.1737651.35
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY WAILUKU PUBLIC WORKS HWY UTILITY WRKR 47088.1528.342222147359.49
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY WAILUKU LABORER II 34793.61762.9730 35586.58
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY WAILUKU TRACTOR MOWER OPERATOR 36195.6165.3668345.6136674.58
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY WAILUKU LABORER II 34793.618.3813410.534946.49
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY WAILUKU LABORER II 25990.78893.15827528.4234494.35
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY WAILUKU LABORER II 34793.612336.7413092.6537353
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY WAILUKU LABORER II 34793.613123.216675.4538158.26
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY WAILUKU LABORER II 34793.612902.6522219.9537938.21
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY WAILUKU LABORER II 34793.611941.0712423.136881.78
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY WAILUKU EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IV 47088.154559.1188424.0652259.31
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY WAILUKU HWY CONSTRUCTION/MAINT SUP I 48090.755320.133041235.1754950.05
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY WAILUKU EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IV 47088.152771.76104206.9150170.82
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY WAILUKU PUBLIC WORKS DISTRICT SUP II 63114.613027.985502601.9879294.56
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY WAILUKU HWY CNSTRCTN/MAINTNANCE SUP II 52452.087077.083381452.3461319.5
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY WAILUKU EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IV 47088.154600.918632.7751907.82
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWAY WAILUKU EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IV 47088.152335.5760308.8849792.6
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWY MAKAWAO EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 45363.15 10433.245806.35
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWY MAKAWAO EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 45363.15474.9958276.3446172.48
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWY MAKAWAO EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 45363.15664.668174.7646270.51
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWY MAKAWAO TRACTOR MOWER OPERATOR 36195.61294.9520692.2437202.8
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWY MAKAWAO EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 45363.15814.2884150.7946412.22
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWY MAKAWAO TRACTOR MOWER OPERATOR 36195.61284.0720534.5937034.27
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWY MAKAWAO LABORER II 34793.61192.2564160.3135210.17
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWY MAKAWAO ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES ASST I 33700.55 33700.55
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWY MAKAWAO TRACTOR MOWER OPERATOR 36195.61497.4946522.3737261.47
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWY MAKAWAO LABORER II 34793.61 44195.2635032.87
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWY MAKAWAO TRACTOR MOWER OPERATOR 33943.1284.07 1035.7835262.95
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWY MAKAWAO LABORER II 34668.471188.76140334.8136332.04
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWY MAKAWAO LABORER II 34793.614.114496.6934938.41
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWY MAKAWAO LABORER II 34793.61 1045.7234849.33
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWY MAKAWAO EQUIPMENT OPERATOR III 45363.15 417.4445780.59
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWY MAKAWAO STREET SWEEPER OPERATOR 45363.15 366.845729.95
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWY MAKAWAO LABORER II 34793.61 4412.8734850.48
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWY MAKAWAO VETERANS CEMETERY CARETAKER 34793.61 34793.61
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWY MAKAWAO LABORER II 34793.61569.2112428.6235515.44
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWY MAKAWAO EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IV 47088.15720.55281578.7449415.44
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWY MAKAWAO LABORER II 34793.612254.45116-95.4637068.6
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWY MAKAWAO PUBLIC WORKS DISTRICT SUP II 2583.5 7887.7810471.28
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWY MAKAWAO HWY CNSTRCTN/MAINTNANCE SUP II 23291.1423291.14
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWY MAKAWAO PUBLIC WORKS DISTRICT SUP II 60622.015470.692081193.8967494.59
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWY MAKAWAO EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IV 47088.151432.4294520.8849135.45
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWY MAKAWAO HWY CONSTRUCTION/MAINT SUP I 49135.021425.16962218.7152874.89
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWY MAKAWAO EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IV 47088.151197.1750100.4748435.79
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWY MAKAWAO EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IV 47088.15566.9712222.0547799.17
PUBLIC WORKS HIGHWY MAKAWAO HWY CNSTRCTN/MAINTNANCE SUP II 52387.083446.22023947.2459982.52
PUKOO FIRE FIGHTER I 61753.57985.02 4627.0774365.59
PUKOO FIRE FIGHTER I 61753.519560.65 5041.1186355.26
PUKOO FIRE FIGHTER III 642153596.15 4913.3972724.54
PUKOO FIRE FIGHTER III 642157518.99 4976.6776710.66
PUKOO FIRE FIGHTER I 61753.521092.13 6275.3389120.96
PW ENG SRVY CON JAN Cty Bldg & Grnds Maint Spvr 1 40304.63385.99 134.440825.02
PW ENG SRVY CON JAN JANITOR II 33835.61 253.5634089.17
PW ENG SRVY CON JAN JANITOR II 27958.35 27958.35
PW ENG SRVY CON JAN CONSTRUCTION INSPECTOR II 47970.08 303.1548003.23
PW ENG SRVY CON JAN CONSTRUCTION INSPECTOR I 47970.081663.21706.7549810.03
PW ENG SRVY CON JAN CIVIL ENGINEER VI 907725160.38701613.3697615.74
PW ENG SRVY CON JAN CIVIL ENGINEER III 66324438.18601092.867914.98
PW ENG SRVY CON JAN ENGINEERING SUPPORT TECHNICN I 33548.56 33548.56
PW ENG SRVY CON JAN CIVIL ENGINEER V 80693.5236.94 2043.9182974.35
PW ENG SRVY CON JAN SPRVSNG CONSTRUCTION INSPECTOR 68279.611800.12806.370166.03
PW ENG SRVY CON JAN JANITOR II 33835.61 137.933973.51
PW ENG SRVY CON JAN JANITOR II 33835.61 144.933980.51
PW ENG SRVY CON JAN SENIOR JANITOR 19292.73 15142.6534435.38
PW ENG SRVY CON JAN LAND SURVEYOR II 49539.52 754.8150294.33
PW ENG SRVY CON JAN SUPERVISING ENGINEERING AID 40975.07 40975.07
PW ENG SRVY CON JAN CIVIL ENGINEER III 66324 101084.767418.7
PW ENG SRVY CON JAN LAND SURVEYOR/RIGHT-OF-WAY AGN 80693.5 1316.482009.9
PW ENG SRVY CON JAN Right-of-Way Agent V 74623.5 1217.475840.9
PW ENG SRVY CON JAN JANITOR II 33835.61 33835.61
PW ENG SRVY CON JAN ENGINEERING AID II 29986.05 29986.05
PW ENG SRVY CON JAN JANITOR II 33835.61199.38 525.5434560.53
PW ENG SRVY CON JAN COUNTY BUILDING/GRNDS UTILITY 37644.68221.88 151.938018.46
PW ENG SRVY CON JAN CONSTRUCTION INSPECTOR II 53925.593164.031806.7557276.37
PW Hwy Admin and Traffic ELECTRONIC TECHNICIAN II 59690.594156.3513611473.6175456.55
PW Hwy Admin and Traffic ADMINISTRATVE SERVICES ASST II 5202 5202
PW Hwy Admin and Traffic PUBLIC WORKS CNSTRCTN/MAINT 91868.652928.05441001.7895842.48
PW Hwy Admin and Traffic CODE ENFORCEMENT INSPECTOR 3578.04 1736.245314.28
PW Hwy Admin and Traffic ELECTRONIC TECHNICIAN I 56585.772443.312489700.8468977.92
PW Hwy Admin and Traffic CODE ENFORCEMENT INSPECTOR 19889.55 19889.55
PW Hwy Admin and Traffic ELECTRONIC TECHNICIAN I 25698.22680.09742978.4229430.73
PW Hwy Admin and Traffic CHIEF OF FIELD OPERATIONS & MA 117172.193117.38126583.77120999.34
PW Hwy Admin and Traffic AUTOMOTIVE SERVICES COORDINATR 56082.09 56082.09
PW Hwy Admin and Traffic SECRETARY II 51852.58 51852.58
PW Hwy Admin and Traffic EQUIPMENT OPERATIONS INSTRUCTR 47970.082073.6101.3550055.03
PW HWY TRAF SGNS TRAFFIC SIGNS/MARKINGS SUP II 53757.58 53757.58
PW HWY TRAF SGNS TRAFFIC MARKER-SIGN PAINTER II 48139.74 498.8348638.57
PW HWY TRAF SGNS CLERK III 757.19757.19
PW HWY TRAF SGNS TRAFFIC MARKER-SIGN PAINTER I 1856 1419.083275.08
PW HWY TRAF SGNS TRAFFIC MARKER-SIGN PAINTER I 44415.22 1630.0546045.27
PW HWY TRAF SGNS TRAFFIC MARKER-SIGN PAINTER I 44061.29 534.4344595.72
PW HWY TRAF SGNS TRAFFIC SIGNS & MARKINGS HELPE 36590.57 10100.2436700.81
PW HWY TRAF SGNS CLERK III 32373.56 32373.56
PW HWY TRAF SGNS TRAFFIC SIGNS & MARKINGS HELPE 37644.62 475.5238120.14
PW HWY TRAF SGNS TRAFFIC SIGNS & MARKINGS HELPE 37644.62 2559.6840204.3
PW HWY TRAF SGNS TRAFFIC SIGNS & MARKINGS HELPE 37644.62 1339.638984.22
PW HWY TRAF SGNS TRAFFIC SIGNS & MARKINGS HELPE 8012.5 8012.5
PW HWY TRAF SGNS TRAFFIC MARKER-SIGN PAINTER II 48139.66 191.4448331.1
PW HWY TRAF SGNS TRAFFIC MARKER-SIGN PAINTER I 45363.15 30.1345393.28
PW HWYS MAKAWAO GARAGE AUTOMOTIVE REPAIR SUPERVISR I 54548.59 21219.3554779.94
PW HWYS MAKAWAO GARAGE AUTOMOTIVE MECHANIC I 46418.06 38673.2447129.3
PW HWYS MAKAWAO GARAGE CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT MECH I 48810.65264.429010.549175.57
PW HWYS MAKAWAO GARAGE CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT MECH I 48810.65 687.3548886
PW HWYS MAKAWAO GARAGE CLERK III 28791.05 9228883.05
PW HWYS MAKAWAO GARAGE AUTOMOTIVE MECHANIC I 47088.15 206144.0747438.22
PW HWYS WAILUKU GARAGE AUTOMOTIVE SERVICE ATTENDANT 39142.63 39142.63
PW HWYS WAILUKU GARAGE CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT MECH I 48810.721451.33188702.0351152.08
PW HWYS WAILUKU GARAGE BODY & FENDER REPAIRER 47088.15 47088.15
PW HWYS WAILUKU GARAGE CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT MECH I 48810.65315.923025.7149182.28
PW HWYS WAILUKU GARAGE CLERK III 32373.56 5.0832378.64
PW HWYS WAILUKU GARAGE TIRE REPAIRER 37644.62 3869.0741513.69
PW HWYS WAILUKU GARAGE TIRE REPAIRER 37644.62 54.3637698.98
PW HWYS WAILUKU GARAGE CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT MECH I 48810.65141.022846.0849025.75
PW HWYS WAILUKU GARAGE CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT MECH I 48810.65 901.249711.85
PW HWYS WAILUKU GARAGE AUTOMOTIVE MECHANIC I 47088.15211.56706.848012.45
PW HWYS WAILUKU GARAGE HEAVY EQUIP & CONSTRCTN WLDR 16294.88 16294.88
PW HWYS WAILUKU GARAGE HEAVY EQUIP & CONSTRCTN WLDR 8783.67 -30635720.67
PW HWYS WAILUKU GARAGE AUTOMOTIVE REPAIR SUPERVISR II 58071.12053.7219488.8360407.65
PW HWYS WAILUKU GARAGE CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT MECH I 48810.65 281.0548839.7
PW HWYS WAILUKU GARAGE CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT MECH II 51793.66923.9788760.1453565.77
RECORDS STATISTICS CLERK 42615.577454.753606247.6956678.01
RECORDS OFFICE OPERATIONS ASSISTANT I 40975.07 40975.07
RECORDS CRIMINALIST II 3179.613179.61
RECORDS POLICE EVIDENCE CUSTODIAN I 39417.07123.1210465.5340015.72
RECORDS POLICE WARRANTS CLERK 36455.5612.6410 36478.2
RECORDS POLICE EVIDENCE CUSTODIAN I 3155.48 7041.5810197.06
RECORDS Firearms Registration Clerk
RECORDS OFFICE OPERATIONS ASSISTANT II 39417.071175.0610124.140726.23
RECORDS STATISTICS CLERK 37907.564517.5210388.842823.88
RECORDS POLICE EVIDENCE CUSTODIAN I 34793.62386.09 142.4335322.14
RECORDS POLICE WARRANTS CLERK 31163.05180.07 9.7631352.88
RECORDS POLICE EVIDENCE CUSTODIAN II 36455.56870.6610 37336.22
RECORDS OFFICE OPERATIONS ASSISTANT II 28791.051001.28201741.8931554.22
RECORDS POLICE EVIDENCE CUSTODIAN I 31587.111444.475881285.744905.27
RECORDS CRIMINALIST I 4503.24 923.515426.75
RECORDS CRIMINALIST I 16711.2 16711.2
RECORDS SENIOR POLICE WARRANTS CLERK 44340.07998.061100.4545448.58
RECORDS FINGERPRINT IDENTIFICATION TEC 46102.57 46102.57
RECORDS POLICE WARRANTS CLERK 40975.07466.13101.3541452.55
RECORDS POLICE REPORTS REVIEWER II 49853.58 65.8449919.42
RECORDS POLICE REPORTS REVIEWER II 47970.08831.6 48801.68
RECORDS POLICE REPORTS REVIEWER II 43509.57 43509.57
RECORDS POLICE REPORTS REVIEWER II 46102.57266.4 46368.97
REFUSE LAHAINA REFUSE COLLECTION EQUIPMENT OP 47088.152707.78 68750482.93
REFUSE LAHAINA REFUSE COLLECTOR 39142.631547.63 264243332.26
REFUSE LAHAINA REFUSE COLLECTOR 39142.632505.16 355.242002.99
REFUSE LAHAINA REFUSE COLLECTOR 39142.632705.36 213.9242061.91
REFUSE LAHAINA REFUSE COLLECTION CREW LDR II 45363.15262.11 45625.26
REFUSE LAHAINA SOLID WASTE COLLECTION SUP I 52452.083928.54 221.8556602.47
REFUSE LAHAINA REFUSE COLLECTION EQUIPMENT OP 47088.154743.9 1246.453078.45
REFUSE LAHAINA REFUSE COLLECTION CREW LDR II 45363.153397.43 48760.58
REFUSE LAHAINA REFUSE COLLECTION EQUIPMENT OP
REFUSE MAKAWAO REFUSE COLLECTION CREW LDR II 45363.152220.37 47583.52
REFUSE MAKAWAO REFUSE COLLECTOR 39142.634253.13 43395.76
REFUSE MAKAWAO REFUSE COLLECTOR 38451.111948.6310222.340632.04
REFUSE MAKAWAO REFUSE COLLECTOR 37585.484279.54 41865.02
REFUSE MAKAWAO CLERK III 33700.55535.553017.134283.2
REFUSE MAKAWAO REFUSE COLLECTOR 39142.635127.9 1569.7545840.28
REFUSE MAKAWAO REFUSE COLLECTOR 39142.635303.75 94.4844540.86
REFUSE MAKAWAO REFUSE COLLECTOR 37825.551491.2614432.7339763.54
REFUSE MAKAWAO REFUSE COLLECTION EQUIPMENT OP 47088.236272.82964053.2757510.32
REFUSE MAKAWAO REFUSE COLLECTOR 39142.632368.04 492.0842002.75
REFUSE MAKAWAO REFUSE COLLECTION CREW LDR II 45363.153335.58 48698.73
REFUSE MAKAWAO REFUSE COLLECTION EQUIPMENT OP 47088.233239.78 5752.9956081
REFUSE MAKAWAO REFUSE COLLECTION EQUIPMENT OP 47088.153544.1 1540.5852172.83
REFUSE MAKAWAO REFUSE COLLECTOR 39142.6315850.56 6209.3161202.5
REFUSE MAKAWAO REFUSE COLLECTION EQUIPMENT OP 4708847088
REFUSE MAKAWAO REFUSE COLLECTION EQUIPMENT OP 47088.153825.47 9015.959929.52
REFUSE MAKAWAO SOLID WASTE COLLECTION SUP I 52452.088740.18312215.5561719.81
REFUSE WAILUKU REFUSE COLLECTION EQUIPMENT OP 47088.152527.57 2034.9351650.65
REFUSE WAILUKU REFUSE COLLECTOR 39142.63374.2 39516.83
REFUSE WAILUKU REFUSE COLLECTION EQUIPMENT OP 47088.151353.89 1704.9250146.96
REFUSE WAILUKU REFUSE COLLECTION EQUIPMENT OP 47088.155011.18 5810.1457909.47
REFUSE WAILUKU REFUSE COLLECTION EQUIPMENT OP 47088.153054.55 1191.2351333.93
REFUSE WAILUKU CLERK III 30693.1703.96110153.7331660.79
REFUSE WAILUKU REFUSE COLLECTION EQUIPMENT OP 47088.153387.98 688.0551164.18
REFUSE WAILUKU REFUSE COLLECTOR 39142.6312289.87 3288.8454721.34
REFUSE WAILUKU REFUSE COLLECTOR 39142.633227.84 113.142483.57
REFUSE WAILUKU REFUSE COLLECTOR 39142.632927.19 42069.82
REFUSE WAILUKU REFUSE COLLECTOR 39142.632931.62 42074.25
REFUSE WAILUKU REFUSE COLLECTION CREW LDR II 45363.157678.99 53042.14
REFUSE WAILUKU SW Collection Superintendent 63101.616750.06482267.280600.86
REFUSE WAILUKU REFUSE COLLECTION EQUIPMENT OP 47088.153541.02 1028.151657.27
REFUSE WAILUKU REFUSE COLLECTION EQUIPMENT OP 45599.513214.6 2855.7551669.86
REFUSE WAILUKU REFUSE COLLECTION EQUIPMENT OP 47088.152881.17 2100.8352070.15
REFUSE WAILUKU REFUSE COLLECTOR 39142.633819.13 5043011.76
REFUSE WAILUKU REFUSE COLLECTION EQUIPMENT OP 47088.152534.9 1077.0550700.1
REFUSE WAILUKU REFUSE COLLECTION CREW LDR II 45363.151129.43 46492.58
REFUSE WAILUKU REFUSE COLLECTION EQUIPMENT OP 47088.152700.95 1580.5551369.65
REFUSE WAILUKU SOLID WASTE COLLECTION SUP I 52243.64171.6716898.3357329.6
SOLID WASTE SECRETARY II 39417.07 608.139485.17
SOLID WASTE RECYCLING SPECIALIST IV 56702.545.16 1600.9558348.61
SOLID WASTE ASST SOLID WASTE DIVISION CHIE 9061614011.941309587.33114345.27
SOLID WASTE ENGINEERING SUPPORT TECHNICN I 50953.238074.9640831.9559468.14
SOLID WASTE RECYCLING SPECIALIST IV 2055.5996.12 6680.269731.88
SOLID WASTE RECYCLING SPECIALIST IV 50398154.0420883.9751456.01
SOLID WASTE CIVIL ENGINEER IV 74623.58802.3414011374.8494940.68
SOLID WASTE RECYCLING PROGRAM ASSISTANT 37907.561116.32102006.9741040.85
SOLID WASTE CIVIL ENGINEER IV 74623.58631.31601438.5984853.39
SOLID WASTE OFFICE OPERATIONS ASSISTANT II 33700.5517.78201041.6834780.01
SOLID WASTE CUSTOMER SERVICE REP II 32072.05965.15102934.9635982.16
SOLID WASTE ENGINEERING SUPPORT TECHNICN I 12305.511141.41503.613500.52
SOLID WASTE ACCOUNTANT III 465643201.93120864.350750.23
SOLID WASTE SAFETY SPECIALIST 1 40687.532723.4840839.8544290.86
SOLID WASTE ACCOUNTANT I 28730.6492.5501806.3130679.45
SOLID WASTE RECYCLING SPECIALIST IV 32960.43246.520535.9233762.85
SOLID WASTE SOLID WASTE DIVISION CHIEF 80985.38 48599.74129585.12
SOLID WASTE RECYCLING COORDINATOR 74623.5 1217.475840.9
SOLID WASTE CUSTOMER SERVICE REP II 43911.57277.12 1623.745812.39
SOUTH MAUI PARKS TRACTOR MOWER OPERATOR 35936.61 25936195.61
SOUTH MAUI PARKS BUILDING MAINTENANCE REPAIRER2 48139.66833.4688682.8349743.95
SOUTH MAUI PARKS PARK MAINTENANCE SUP 45287.571894.74304705.0151917.32
SOUTH MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER II 16324.2107.62 7378.5323810.35
SOUTH MAUI PARKS PARKS & RECRTN DSTRICT SUP III 613242247.42942687.8166353.23
SOUTH MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 15236.53381.88 11084.2126702.62
SOUTH MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER II 36234.63 36234.63
SOUTH MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER II 36835.13211.021018.637074.75
SOUTH MAUI PARKS CLERK III 31163.05 31163.05
SOUTH MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 34793.61 537.2835330.89
SOUTH MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 34793.61446.0310502.735752.34
SOUTH MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER II 36136.11 101033.6737179.78
SOUTH MAUI PARKS TRACTOR MOWER OPERATOR 36195.613812.1240117.640165.33
SOUTH MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 22431.3812.57 7726.3430170.29
SOUTH MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 34448.03 20556.5635024.59
SOUTH MAUI PARKS RECREATION TECHNICIAN I 40975.14348.5203739.8145083.45
SOUTH MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 1109.031109.03
SOUTH MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 34793.61327.23 542.4535663.29
SOUTH MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 24899.421648.62 632.927180.94
SOUTH MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 3.09 214.76217.85
SOUTH MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 16185.44972.51 1857.219015.15
SOUTH MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 18964.064317.76 1379.324661.12
SOUTH MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 14635.942601.07 654.3917891.4
SOUTH MAUI PARKS BUILDING MAINTENANCE REPAIRER1 24454.98 24454.98
SOUTH MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 8404.03 8404.03
SOUTH MAUI PARKS BUILDING MAINTENANCE REPAIRER1 5793 5793
SOUTH MAUI PARKS OFFICE OPERATIONS ASSISTANT II 2313 2313
SOUTH MAUI PARKS RECREATION ASSISTANT I 27712.0480.07 4395.932188.01
SOUTH MAUI PARKS AUTOMATIC SPRINKLR SYSTM RPR I 45363.15306.778184.7245862.64
TRAFFIC SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD 4928 4928
TRAFFIC SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD 4788 4788
TRAFFIC SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD 4984 4984
TRAFFIC POLICE OFFICER III 66595.2725152.8336218749.86110859.96
TRAFFIC SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD 5040 5040
TRAFFIC SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD 5040 5040
TRAFFIC SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD 5033 5033
TRAFFIC POLICE OFFICER III 65146.6111761.9138619218.4296512.94
TRAFFIC SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD 4760 4760
TRAFFIC SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD 4956 4956
TRAFFIC SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD 5040 5040
TRAFFIC POLICE OFFICER II 11110.8511110.85
TRAFFIC SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD 4858 4858
TRAFFIC SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD 5012 5012
TRAFFIC SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD 4872 4872
TRAFFIC POLICE OFFICER III 62531.17304.45866733.0976654.64
TRAFFIC POLICE OFFICER III 62531.2111403.251568548.3582638.81
TRAFFIC SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD 5040 5040
TRAFFIC POLICE OFFICER III 61330.6519984.812167886.9989418.45
TRAFFIC SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD 4931.5 4931.5
TRAFFIC SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD 5040 5040
TRAFFIC POLICE LIEUTENANT 87234.6510883.8330222603.92121024.4
TRAFFIC POLICE OFFICER III 59913.616539.931811949.588721
TRAFFIC SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD 4984 4984
TRAFFIC SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD 4914 4914
TRAFFIC MTR VHCL ACCDNT RCNSTRCTN TECH 29688.33476.892665451.5235882.74
TRAFFIC POLICE OFFICER III 73591.1332420.3640223416.9129830.39
TRAFFIC SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD 4665.5 4665.5
TRAFFIC SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD 2212 2212
TRAFFIC SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD 4788 4788
TRAFFIC SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD 5012 5012
TRAFFIC SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD 4760 4760
TRAFFIC SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD 4466 4466
TRAFFIC SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD 910 910
TRAFFIC SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD 4956 4956
TRAFFIC SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD 3192 3192
TRAFFIC SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD 3766 3766
TRAFFIC SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD 4956 4956
TRAFFIC POLICE SERGEANT 82079.685544.533420480.65108438.83
TRAFFIC POLICE SERGEANT 53403.6519866.3921441390.72114874.76
TRAFFIC SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD 4676 4676
TRAFFIC SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD 4928 4928
TRAFFIC SCHOOL CROSSING GUARD 4494 4494
TRANSPORTATION DIRECTOR OF TRANSPORTATION 106826.5 106826.5
TRANSPORTATION PRIVATE SECRETARY 53925.59 53925.59
TRANSPORTATION Transporation Prog Coordinator 545091731.33 924.5257164.85
TRANSPORTATION CIVIL ENGINEER III 66324 108267406
TRANSPORTATION DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF TRANSPRTION 96324.72 96324.72
VICE POLICE SERGEANT 73074.2512138.7510410756.5796073.57
VICE POLICE SERGEANT 73074.2515199.937246147.1195145.29
VICE POLICE OFFICER III 67866.6111627.594485598.3985540.59
VICE POLICE OFFICER III 65146.6113151.8431215799.2894409.73
VICE POLICE SERGEANT 70388.828502.243886025.9485305
VICE POLICE SERGEANT 70285.7612039.836145992.0488931.63
VICE POLICE OFFICER III 65146.615410.312946854.8177705.73
VICE POLICE OFFICER III 65146.6113414.657306269.1685560.42
VICE POLICE OFFICER III 61197.68139.42506369.4975956.49
VICE POLICE OFFICER III 58230.6914405.267666936.1180338.06
VICE POLICE OFFICER III 62531.115568.935986362.9585060.98
VICE POLICE OFFICER III 62005.211394.764826273.3880155.34
VICE POLICE OFFICER III 62531.18707.593867223.6278848.31
VICE POLICE OFFICER III 62531.112798.833215545.9391207.83
VICE POLICE OFFICER III 56999.599407.194846378.7973269.57
VICE POLICE OFFICER III 62531.14009.72046799.6473544.44
VICE POLICE OFFICER III 62531.17184.363887235.9777339.43
VICE POLICE SPECIALIZED EQUIPMENT T 44340.071770.6518422.0546316.77
VICE POLICE OFFICER III 66542.994140.551945955.8776833.41
VICE POLICE OFFICER III 56557.5918816.936887429.4183491.93
VICE POLICE LIEUTENANT 87234.6526407.574607961.98122064.2
VICE POLICE SERGEANT 79036.473969.851907168.4590364.77
VICE POLICE LIEUTENANT 91059.1517189.766447634.57116527.48
VICE POLICE SERGEANT 83263.32664.17106844.790782.19
VICE CLERK-STENOGRAPHER III 40975.073632.9327661.744945.7
VICE POLICE OFFICER III 76793.6312134.5517416842.99105945.17
VICE POLICE LIEUTENANT 93641.3112367.323785871.08112257.71
VICE POLICE SERGEANT 83444.773826.531226152.9293546.22
VICE POLICE CAPTAIN 99672.67700.14287933.9108334.71
WAILEA ENGINE FIRE FIGHTER III 72229.57286.75 6074.285590.45
WAILEA ENGINE FIRE FIGHTER III 46020.961261.98 22216.0269498.96
WAILEA ENGINE FIRE FIGHTER III 62083.57436.55 4966.0974486.14
WAILEA ENGINE FIRE FIGHTER I 50471.245231.67 4913.6360616.54
WAILEA ENGINE FIRE FIGHTER I 5075712998.18 4859.8868615.06
WAILEA ENGINE FIRE CAPTAIN 78145.424072.991364987.4487341.85
WAILEA ENGINE FIRE CAPTAIN 80648.643048.42 5842.4189539.47
WAILEA ENGINE FIRE FIGHTER I 48817.511890 5337.6166045.11
WAILEA ENGINE FIRE FIGHTER I 493507358.89 4850.2561559.14
WAILEA ENGINE FIRE FIGHTER I 40468.726492.47 13184.3460145.53
WAILEA ENGINE FIRE CAPTAIN 812583756.34 6399.8191414.15
WAILEA ENGINE FIRE FIGHTER I 48568.510593.78 5252.7864415.06
WAILEA ENGINE FIRE FIGHTER I 48568.511260.63 5386.8565215.98
WAILEA ENGINE FIRE FIGHTER III 694747851.09 6987.5384312.62
WAILEA ENGINE FIRE FIGHTER III 72229.55381.8 5322.582933.8
WAILEA ENGINE FIRE CAPTAIN 47118.51303.83 45224.5293646.85
WAILEA LADDER FIRE FIGHTER III 6947413054.27 5368.8187897.08
WAILEA LADDER FIRE FIGHTER III 642153167.54 2674.2970056.83
WAILEA LADDER FIRE FIGHTER I 37537.56189.19 18566.0762292.76
WAILEA LADDER FIRE FIGHTER I 527738818.78 4797.5166389.29
WAILEA LADDER FIRE FIGHTER I 507572804.47 2250.9255812.39
WAILEA LADDER FIRE FIGHTER I 5075712550.03 4461.3867768.41
WAILEA LADDER FIRE FIGHTER I 507576878.04 4668.0962303.13
WAILEA LADDER FIRE FIGHTER I 5075713006.91 4868.3768632.28
WAILEA LADDER FIRE FIGHTER I 4907711587.64 13657.2974321.93
WAILEA LADDER FIRE FIGHTER I 48817.59285.27345037.8663174.63
WAILEA LADDER FIRE CAPTAIN 812588936.04 6349.7996543.83
WAILEA LADDER FIRE FIGHTER III 694744383.95 5956.3479814.29
WAILEA LADDER FIRE CAPTAIN 878824602.032217300.69100005.72
WAILEA LADDER FIRE CAPTAIN 87730.652594.02 6779.4197104.08
WAILUKU FIRE FIGHTER III 65408.4225601.5 11713.44102723.36
WAILUKU FIRE FIGHTER I 570844160.29 4458.3165702.6
WAILUKU FIRE FIGHTER I 61753.56386.47 3417.0371557
WAILUKU FIRE FIGHTER III 642151758.74 5588.3671562.1
WAILUKU FIRE FIGHTER I 48817.516423.26 5203.7870444.54
WAILUKU FIRE FIGHTER III 57394.59940.93 5735.1773070.6
WAILUKU FIRE FIGHTER I 507573539.7 3496.4957793.19
WAILUKU FIRE FIGHTER I 35589.54270.19 6101.3545961.04
WAILUKU FIRE FIGHTER I 50757.0814830.8 4443.9770031.85
WAILUKU FIRE FIGHTER I 507577698.7 4585.3263041.02
WAILUKU FIRE FIGHTER I 5075715608.35 5495.271860.55
WAILUKU FIRE CAPTAIN 812589563.02212.57461.3998494.91
WAILUKU FIRE CAPTAIN 844989375.121367258.62101267.74
WAILUKU FIRE CAPTAIN 84498163081708259.68109235.68
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 30135.4812023.223813180.7555577.43
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE SERGEANT 78283.135359.251306111.289883.58
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE SERGEANT 76793.7648695.9113707920.38134780.05
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE LIEUTENANT 83590.6441901.157929152.21135436
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE SERGEANT 76793.6320473.254728083.52105822.4
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE SERGEANT 72421.7518175.853346462.4697394.06
WAILUKU PATROL OFFICE OPERATIONS ASSISTANT II 33700.5513177.51740247.548865.55
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE SERGEANT 73591.1342778.4511387611.25125118.83
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER III 67866.614257886805.1179016.72
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 63512.4217696.355388390.0890136.85
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 62341.5535872.0910886453.89105755.53
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE SERGEANT 68174.1223674.1439013858.58106096.84
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 230816077.242422249.7331649.97
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 60095.11342.21 5236.966674.21
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 61148.9316633.645704096.6682449.23
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER III 64342.765837.131665643.6675989.55
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 55651.872784.02886377.3264901.21
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 60095.115225.974106278.2882009.35
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE SERGEANT 65146.613705.161726151.475175.17
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 59279.1922397.788185912.9588407.92
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE SERGEANT 70632.1227306.447767781.05106495.61
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 60095.15934.73746505.9472609.77
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER III 65146.615847.821925846.6477033.07
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 60095.26178.513645402.7372040.44
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 60095.219063.797606135.8786054.86
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 54365.5916433.086825922.5577403.22
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 57331.7814588.144165717.6978053.61
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 57820.5920669.176546798.6785942.43
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 55385.8118775.737885951.0280900.56
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 57820.5933818.6512966444.1399379.37
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 57681.6916241.737346974.1681631.58
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 57820.5913221.885127059.5478614.01
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 55597.5925772.537806797.7288947.84
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 57820.5916167.275307207.8381725.69
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 59795.8218651.566286409.985485.28
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 61261.6117162.325046268.6985196.62
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 56663.7711245.156065448.2573963.17
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER I 37553.92 3827.7241381.64
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 48390.797754.3524611038.6467429.78
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 55876.6821255.6599211111.1889235.51
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 55597.5918898.158907006.0882391.82
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 58707.6929999.6712347486.8297428.18
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 55597.5914308.15726410.3176888
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 55597.5919001.287966262.5281657.39
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 58109.6318502.127706840.4884222.23
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 53664.2215984.617425682.576073.33
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 54365.5912667.017145851.8673598.46
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER III 56559.2724964.5111187691.6790333.45
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE SERGEANT 76842.6325971.558428220.07111876.25
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER III 56941.5916418.717886693.9880842.28
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER III 56941.5921638.733866577.0485543.36
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 55385.8116780.216245805.6978595.71
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 55220.7712466.096605854.4174201.27
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER I 8239.14 801.879041.01
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 54365.5922349.151154615484022.74
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 20053.54503.12123797.9528566.55
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 55597.5925638.9811386297.4588672.02
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 55597.5922795.199786183.2985554.07
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 55597.5915659.425306346.5378133.54
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 55220.6841464.5411806606.29104471.51
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER III 70515.622612.921049444.982677.44
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 54849.7317500.138346180.6279364.48
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 52820.5926398.639843271.1383474.35
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 54365.5924902.6111685949.2786385.47
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 54365.5940052.7213806754.83102553.14
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 54365.5916946.817285896.5977936.99
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 54196.5927573.9212046855.0689829.57
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 14902.627836.612109190.3232139.55
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 54196.5926394.227887101.7688480.57
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 54196.5924770.466486997.6886612.73
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER I 12811043.89605269.927654.81
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER I 9316.364117.062185187.6118839.03
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER I 640.5424.94103433.324508.76
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 52422.9514394.775966586.1673999.88
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 52422.9512817.45366376.4872152.83
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 52422.9512493.75746174.9571665.6
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 52422.9514609.597006354.4474086.98
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 52422.9512812.195806832.4672647.6
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 52422.9518102.517126454.3477691.8
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 52422.959419.343846252.8168479.1
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER I 52295.592382.44345693.4960405.52
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER I 52295.593264.08905660.3561310.02
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER I 52295.594947.511625631.4263036.52
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER I 50160.591698.81485467.0857374.48
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER I 43561.5150.4104513.5848235.48
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER I 37553.92 3827.7241381.64
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER I 37553.92 3827.7241381.64
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER I 37553.92 3827.7241381.64
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER I 37553.92 3827.7241381.64
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER I 19894.5 1561.6221456.12
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER I 11052.5 1065.4712117.97
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 69925.2328052.78728497.3107347.23
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 67781.8220822.835606794.595959.15
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER III 72626.827266.141725752.5885817.54
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE LIEUTENANT 86137.69336.07 21520.8107994.56
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE SERGEANT 83590.7775133.9920589726.17170508.93
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE LIEUTENANT 89343.4736248.354828815.86134889.68
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER III 74288.7559292.8215007450.74142532.31
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE SERGEANT 47248.1423186.8358846398117420.97
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 57226.8821135.0770012817.0291878.97
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE SERGEANT 43384.5912814.9231439311.4995825
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 78283.1332355.9153016029.7127198.74
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE SERGEANT 47248.1424603.2866432305.72104821.14
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE LIEUTENANT 51517.7715791.2120442356.03109869.01
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE LIEUTENANT 96973.1623546.574967956.56128972.29
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE SERGEANT 45251.8227380.9576026303.0199695.78
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE CAPTAIN 102291.171362.96686957.21110679.34
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 39837.326384.5414410390.6956756.55
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE SERGEANT 73210.2921752.9442811989.88107381.11
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE SERGEANT 76793.634982.981267736.6489639.25
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE LIEUTENANT 86024.9222923.062666642.48115856.46
WAILUKU PATROL POLICE OFFICER II 72718.6449159.6123612801.38135915.62
WASTEWATER ADMIN CIVIL ENGINEER VI 87280.57948.662202445.6697894.82
WASTEWATER ADMIN WW RECLAMATION DIVISION CHIEF 99847 1628.8101475.8
WASTEWATER ADMIN CIVIL ENGINEER IV 74623.51885.68301239.3177778.49
WASTEWATER ADMIN OFFICE OPERATIONS ASSISTANT II 37907.56 523.2438430.8
WASTEWATER ADMIN WW PRETREATMENT COORDINATOR 50398 822.251220.2
WASTEWATER ADMIN WW SOURCE CONTROL TECHNICIAN 40975.07 803.8241778.89
WASTEWATER ADMIN CIVIL ENGINEER IV 74623.5579.44201339.7376562.67
WASTEWATER ADMIN CIVIL ENGINEER III 66324 108267406
WASTEWATER ADMIN CIVIL ENGINEER VI 839091125.31 1418.8686453.17
WASTEWATER ADMIN GEOGRAPHC INFO SYSTEMS TECH II 37907.56 37907.56
WASTEWATER ADMIN ELECTRICAL ENGINEER III 663241541.79501100.1769015.96
WASTEWATER ADMIN CIVIL ENGINEER V 80693.5236.94102062.6983003.13
WASTEWATER ADMIN MECHANICAL ENGINEER IV 74623.5568.87101411.6776614.04
WASTEWATER ADMIN ACCOUNTANT IV 66151.5 11802.5677954.06
WASTEWATER ADMIN SECRETARY II 53925.59 53925.59
WASTEWATER ADMIN CONSTRUCTION INSPECTOR II 63101.61880.172023.465025.17
WASTEWATER LANAI WW TREATMENT PLANT OPERATOR I 47088.159468.23 56556.38
WASTEWATER MECH-ELEC WW TREATMENT PLANT TRUCK DRVR 45363.155509.7958656.751515.64
WASTEWATER MECH-ELEC ELECTRONIC TECHNICIAN I 56585.6820055.4360818432.4195681.52
WASTEWATER MECH-ELEC ELECTRONIC TECHNICIAN I 56585.683980.151701341.2562077.08
WASTEWATER MECH-ELEC WW TREATMENT PLANT TRUCK DRVR 45363.1512047.671262150.1558822.97
WASTEWATER MECH-ELEC WW TREATMENT PLNT MAINT MECHNC 50682.162532.151701081.9254466.23
WASTEWATER MECH-ELEC WW TREATMENT PLNT MAINT MECHNC 7877.661193.8370452513666.49
WASTEWATER MECH-ELEC WW TRTMNT PLNT TRUCK DRVR SUPV 51433.58 51433.58
WASTEWATER MECH-ELEC WW Treatment Plant Maintenance 51819.673636.821482222.0957826.58
WASTEWATER MECH-ELEC WW TRTMNT PLNT MAINT COORD 73184.8652.68 1219.5174457.05
WASTEWATER MECH-ELEC WW TREATMENT PLANT TRUCK DRVR 45363.156237.22472185.3752257.74
WASTEWATER MECH-ELEC ELECTRONIC TECHNICIAN II 59967.27241.9733498.6267641.79
WASTEWATER MECH-ELEC WW Treatment Plant Maintenance 50171.628371.691983206.9761948.28
WASTEWATER MECH-ELEC WW TREATMENT PLNT MAINT MECHNC 35664.585741.1827019638.8961314.65
WASTEWATER MECH-ELEC WW TREATMENT PLNT MAINT MECHNC 50682.1610093.411984553.8565527.42
WASTEWATER MECH-ELEC PLNT ELCTRCIAN/ELCTRNCS REP I 50682.163621.931801030.9355515.02
WASTEWATER MECH-ELEC WW TREATMENT PLNT MAINT MECHNC 50682.169352.6735054.660439.43
WASTEWATER MECH-ELEC WW Treatment Plant Maintenance 53677.273996.611102209.2559993.13
WASTEWATER MECH-ELEC PAINTER I 45363.15321.23303.1545717.53
WASTEWATER MECH-ELEC WW TREATMENT PLNT MAINT MECHNC 46653.598705.652182671.9558249.19
WASTEWATER MECH-ELEC ELECTRONIC TECHNICIAN I 47998.654821.232882809.3755917.25
WASTEWATER MECH-ELEC PLNT ELCTRCIAN/ELCTRNCS REP I 46362.143885.862646350.4956862.49
WASTEWATER MECH-ELEC PLNT ELCTRCIAN/ELCTRNCS REP I 50682.16521.44150202.851556.4
WASTEWATER MECH-ELEC WW TREATMENT PLNT MAINT MECHNC 29721.871153.45404.230919.52
WASTEWATER MECH-ELEC WW TREATMENT PLNT MAINT MECHNC 8630 8630
WASTEWATER MECH-ELEC PLNT ELCTRCIAN/ELCTRNCS REP II 53677.184114.272941460.4559545.9
WASTEWATER MECH-ELEC PLNT ELCTRCIAN/ELCTRNCS REP I 50682.248178.926063337.7262804.88
WASTEWATER MECH-ELEC WW Treatment Plant Maintenance 10980 9064.4820044.48
WASTEWATER MECH-ELEC WW Electrical/Electronics Supv 67979.11 5068029.11
WASTEWATER MECH-ELEC WW Maintenance Mechanic Spv 60443.13019.7590292.863845.65
WASTEWATER MECH-ELEC WWTP Maintenance Manager 71187.39471.19 6.371664.88
WASTEWATER MECH-ELEC WW TREATMENT PLNT MAINT MECHNC 50682.166925.981903056.8660855
WASTEWATER MOLOKAI WW TREATMENT PLANT OPR TRNEE 21388.33628.72302588.2524635.3
WASTEWATER MOLOKAI MOLOKAI WW SYS OP/MAINTSUP 64121.15763.55461121.6171052.26
WASTEWATER MOLOKAI WW TREATMENT PLANT OPERATR III 50682.164857.32 773.6256313.1
WASTEWATER OPS ADMIN WW Treatment Plant Op Mgr 73849.1210691.0324828.284816.35
WASTEWATER OPS ADMIN CLERK III 31657.593.53 31751.03
WASTEWATER OPS ADMIN WWW OPS TRAINING OFFICER 52423.5 10855.253288.7
WASTEWATER OPS ADMIN SANITARY CHEMIST 484391330.74 1182.4150952.15
WASTEWATER OPS ADMIN ACCOUNT CLERK II 31163.05 31163.05
WASTEWATER OPS ADMIN SUPERVISING SANITARY CHEMIST 63776637.44 1041.365454.74
WASTEWATER OPS ADMIN LABORATORY TECHNICIAN I 31903.651070.59145292.2138280.45
WASTEWATER OPS ADMIN WW TECHNICAL SUPPORT ENGINEER 63464257.49301543.265294.69
WASTEWATER OPS ADMIN CLERK III 30335.79 30335.79
WASTEWATER OPS ADMIN LABORATORY TECHNICIAN I 31306.97374.12 31681.09
WASTEWATER OPS ADMIN WW OPS PRGRM SUPERINTENDENT 91950912.12401743.9394646.05
WASTEWATER OPS ADMIN LABORATORY TECHNICIAN I 450450
WASTEWATER SOUTH WW TRTMNT PLNT OPR/MNT SUP IV 53799.01 53799.01
WASTEWATER SOUTH WW TREATMENT PLANT OPERATOR IV 52527.175655.844944590.263267.21
WASTEWATER SOUTH WW TREATMENT PLANT OPERATOR IV 52527.176678.682242727.2862157.13
WASTEWATER SOUTH WW TREATMENT PLANT WORKER 15567.87 4570.4620138.33
WASTEWATER SOUTH AST WSTWTR TRTMNT PLNT OPRTR 42356.146707.463281473.1550864.75
WASTEWATER SOUTH AST WSTWTR TRTMNT PLT OP SP IV 55678.1917980.225388344.2382540.64
WASTEWATER SOUTH AST WSTWTR TRTMNT PLNT OPRTR 42356.141699.04110754.8244920
WASTEWATER SOUTH AST WSTWTR TRTMNT PLNT OPRTR 40577.6311177.983463701.1155802.72
WASTEWATER SOUTH AST WSTWTR TRTMNT PLNT OPRTR 42356.147960.324062044.9352767.39
WASTEWATER SOUTH AST WSTWTR TRTMNT PLNT OPRTR -3719.96 480-3239.96
WASTEWATER SOUTH WW TREATMENT PLANT OPR TRNEE 33024.624506.571081506.6439145.83
WASTEWATER SOUTH WW TREATMENT PLANT OPR TRNEE 19152.38108.76204.219285.34
WASTEWATER SOUTH WW TREATMENT PLANT OPR TRNEE 19152.38247.98247.3519431.71
WASTEWATER SOUTH WW TREATMENT PLANT WORKER 17233.65149.55343.1517420.35
WASTEWATER WEST AST WSTWTR TRTMNT PLNT OPRTR 42356.149014.513345279.0556983.7
WASTEWATER WEST WW TREATMENT PLANT OPERATOR IV 27995.812730.0718417308.7848218.66
WASTEWATER WEST AST WSTWTR TRTMNT PLNT OPRTR 42356.2116281.6210544924.5264616.35
WASTEWATER WEST AST WSTWTR TRTMNT PLNT OPRTR 42356.14543 1.0542900.19
WASTEWATER WEST WW TREATMENT PLANT WORKER 37644.621350.59941744.5940833.8
WASTEWATER WEST AST WSTWTR TRTMNT PLNT OPRTR 42356.1410520.036506214.459740.57
WASTEWATER WEST WW TRTMNT PLNT OPR/MNT SUP IV 57231.794260.92282396.6864117.37
WASTEWATER WEST AST WSTWTR TRTMNT PLT OP SP IV 7131.131527.8302237.7310926.66
WASTEWATER WEST AST WSTWTR TRTMNT PLNT OPRTR 42356.147449.57308642.4550756.16
WASTEWATER WEST AST WSTWTR TRTMNT PLNT OPRTR 37644.624884.88188482.9343200.43
WASTEWATER WEST WW TREATMENT PLANT OPR TRNEE 17097.04 24 17121.04
WATER DIRECTOR'S OFFICE ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER 68950.5 112570075.5
WATER DIRECTOR'S OFFICE DIRECTOR OF WATER SUPPLY 120665.85 120665.85
WATER DIRECTOR'S OFFICE SAFETY SPECIALIST 2 48439 79049229
WATER DIRECTOR'S OFFICE COMMISSION SUPPORT CLERK 49853.74378.09103.650245.43
WATER DIRECTOR'S OFFICE PRIVATE SECRETARY 56082.18283.56 5.3956371.13
WATER DIRECTOR'S OFFICE DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF WATER SUPPL 107889.33 107889.33
WATER DIRECTOR'S OFFICE SECRETARY III 58345.810.54103.658369.94
WATER DIRECTOR'S OFFICE PERSONNEL ASSISTANT II 53212.08 4.553216.58
WATER TREATMENT PLANT WATER TREATMENT PLANT OPR IV 57329.037110.7618013394.5878014.37
WATER TREATMENT PLANT AST WTRTRTMNT PLNT OPS/MNT SPV 60478.3796.57022950.3683595.23
WATER TREATMENT PLANT WATER TREATMENT PLANT OPR IV 57329.11 1146636.8364079.94
WATER TREATMENT PLANT WATER PLNT MAINTENANCE MECH I 16395.3 25088.9341484.23
WATER TREATMENT PLANT WATER TREATMENT PLNTS DIV CHIE 87539185.37102118.1189852.48
WATER TREATMENT PLANT WATER TREATMENT PLANT OPR IV 57329.052789.151327108.5967358.79
WATER TREATMENT PLANT WATER TREATMENT PLANT OPR IV 57328.763266.547810988.0871661.38
WATER TREATMENT PLANT WTR TRTMNT PLNT OPS/MNTN SUPV 62875.1908.312020449.0584252.46
WATER TREATMENT PLANT WATER TREATMENT PLANT OPR IV 57328.692281.22968738.9468444.85
WATER TREATMENT PLANT WATER TREATMENT PLANT OPR IV 57328.964751.376011124.573264.83
WATER TREATMENT PLANT WATER TREATMENT PLANT OPR IV 57328.882476.7268761.3768592.95
WATER TREATMENT PLANT WATER TREATMENT PLANT OPR IV 57329.036215.26647907.7271516.01
WATER TREATMENT PLANT WATER TREATMENT PLANT OPR IV 57329.054353.891387703.969524.84
WATER TREATMENT PLANT WATER TREATMENT PLANT OPR II 53612.142381.643610575.1866604.96
WATER TREATMENT PLANT WATER TREATMENT PLANT OPR II 53612.45685.4228011328.1170905.93
WATER TREATMENT PLANT WATER PLNT MAINTENANCE MECH I 48812.37 48812.37
WATER TREATMENT PLANT WATER TREATMENT PLANT OPR II 53612.42418.191067829.7563966.34
WATER TREATMENT PLANT WTR TRTMNT PLNT OPS/MNTN SUPV 59196.073253.875018084.7180584.65
WATER TREATMENT PLANT WATER TREATMENT PLANT WORKER 3026.45 922.863949.31
WATER TREATMENT PLANT WATER TREATMENT PLANT OPR IV 57516.461500.82268187.7267231
WATER TREATMENT PLANT WATER TREATMENT PLANT WORKER 36196.82 1259448790.82
WATER TREATMENT PLANT WATER TREATMENT PLANT OPR II 46770.671577.61402458.7650847.04
WATER TREATMENT PLANT ASST WTR TREATMENT PLNT OPRTR 4897.68 18406737.68
WATER TREATMENT PLANT WATER TREATMENT PLANT OPR II 53133.432078.631003905.0959217.15
WATER TREATMENT PLANT WATER TREATMENT PLANT WORKER 24360.79 24360.79
WATER TREATMENT PLANT ASST WTR TREATMENT PLNT OPRTR 26354.0176.48 26430.49
WATER TREATMENT PLANT ASST WTR TREATMENT PLNT OPRTR 26354.09168.25103.1526535.49
WATER TREATMENT PLANT AST WTRTRTMNT PLNT OPS/MNT SPV 60478.885687.7411622187.0188469.63
WATER TREATMENT PLANT WTR TRTMNT PLNT OPS/MNTN SUPV 39259.1656.787633238.3373230.21
WEST MAUI PARKS PARKS & RECRTN DSTRICT SUP III 637767221.923301709.7673037.68
WEST MAUI PARKS BUILDING MAINTENANCE REPAIRER2 48139.666826.54228741.7955935.99
WEST MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER II 36892.82316.53 68.437277.75
WEST MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER II 37249.62643.65 72.4837965.75
WEST MAUI PARKS TRACTOR MOWER OPERATOR 36195.61209.15 36404.76
WEST MAUI PARKS RECREATION TECHNICIAN I 25142.752676.68 8114.9735934.4
WEST MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 29782.812501.88 5365.137649.79
WEST MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER II 37249.62538.1 37787.72
WEST MAUI PARKS TRACTOR MOWER OPERATOR 35909.288.72 35918
WEST MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 23322.95997.33 61.8424382.12
WEST MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 34793.612804.91 11.5537610.07
WEST MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 34793.611403.43 28.5636225.6
WEST MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 22438.68 7497.4429936.12
WEST MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 34793.67 34793.67
WEST MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 29905.11 29905.11
WEST MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 34138.33615.36 16.3234770.01
WEST MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 34793.61209.27 35002.88
WEST MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 17239.941353.48 797.3519390.77
WEST MAUI PARKS PARK PERMITS CLERK I 39417.07394.23302.2539843.55
WEST MAUI PARKS RECREATION AIDE 12812.75792.37 407.414012.52
WEST MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 34793.612655.14 6.337455.05
WEST MAUI PARKS TRACTOR MOWER OPERATOR -1481 7746.226265.22
WEST MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 34793.61197.09 34990.7
WEST MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 17396.631300.31 531.519228.44
WEST MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 34162.36297.61 338.134798.07
WEST MAUI PARKS BUILDING MAINTENANCE REPAIRER1 45363.153101.5916025.548650.24
WEST MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 12088.711231.37 553.913873.98
WEST MAUI PARKS RECREATION TECHNICIAN I 32373.56163.68 3.632540.84
WEST MAUI PARKS PARK CARETAKER I 10962.44708.33 1227.8312898.6
WEST MAUI PARKS BUILDING MAINTENANCE REPAIRER1 6720.43 3787.710508.13
WEST MAUI PARKS RECREATION ASSISTANT II 36455.56 403.236858.76
WEST MAUI PARKS RECREATION AIDE 16186.753374.74 1902.4221463.91
WEST MAUI PARKS RECREATION TECHNICIAN I 1778.5 6227.388005.88
WEST MAUI PARKS RECREATION LEADER III 430421545.97602804.6647452.63
WEST MAUI PARKS PARK MAINTENANCE SUP 43526.07848.8810811.1545196.1

© 2017 Transparency Initiative by The Grassroot Institute of Hawaii.
Created by The Beretania Company

Subscribe to our Mailing List

Support Open Hawaii: